2023
«
»
2024»37th

Ain Bugey Valromey Tour

(2.1)
2024»Stage 2»BeaupontLe Plateau d'Hauteville(130km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:2232
CASEY Patrick Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder203:19:32
26+0:3092
VERSTRAETE Jenthe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U19120:02
0:02
341+3:07244
SMITH Adam LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team70:15
0:15
49+0:4944
STEVENSON Lucas Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team5,,
0:15
58+0:49245
HANCZ Tamás LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team4,,
0:15
673+11:35174
DIAZ GARCIA Juan Team INCA
17Team INCA 30:18
0:18
710+0:50125
SCHOOFS Jasper ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans20:19
0:19
81+0:0034
FIETZKE Paul Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder1,,
0:19
92+0:211
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy1:00
1:00
1013+1:3231
MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah Lindholm Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
1:00
1116+1:3412
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:00
1218+1:3441
BORREMANS Kasper Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:00
1342+3:58124
VAN DEN BROEK Axel ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:00
144+0:26231
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
1:00
1517+1:34126
VALJAVEC Erazem ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
1:00
167+0:3111
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:00
1728+1:3426
GAFFNEY David Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:00
1823+1:34121
REMIJN Senna ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:00
1947+4:11161
PERICAS Adrià Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
18Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
1:00
2014+1:3245
OMRZEL Jakob Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
18Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:00
2124+1:3451
DEWEERD Celian Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:00
2243+3:58246
MAHON George LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team,,
1:00
235+0:2936
FINN Lorenzo Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
1:00
2419+1:34132
GRÉGOIRE Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:00
2525+1:3413
BOUSSEMAERE Louic Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:00
2627+1:3416
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:00
2722+1:34206
COSGROVE Joseph The Cycling Academy
18The Cycling Academy,,
1:00
2811+1:26102
BOSIO Tommaso Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
1:00
2921+1:3473
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
1:00
3020+1:3494
VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
1:00
3112+1:29134
VUILLIER Axel Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:00
3249+7:47222
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
1:00
3335+1:34156
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
1:00
3429+1:3425
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:00
3561+10:1682
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
1:00
3633+1:3456
VANHUFFEL Matteo Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:00
3730+1:34271
NIJS Milan GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
1:00
3826+1:34155
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
1:00
3934+1:3472
STREIF Noah EF Education - ONTO
18EF Education - ONTO,,
1:00
4037+1:34142
COUDIERE Thimothee CREF Pays de la Loire
CREF Pays de la Loire,,
1:00
4140+2:02283
PEACE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
1:00
4232+1:3474
BARNETT William Gray EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
1:00
4374+12:09275
WUYTS Arno GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
1:00
4448+4:11123
VANDEN EYNDE Mats ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
1:00
4538+1:34232
TOSELLI Ivan Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
1:00
4636+1:34136
AUROUX Florian Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:00
4731+1:34282
BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
1:00
4845+3:5855
VAN GILS Lucas Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:00
4946+3:58241
BIALON Nicolas LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team,,
1:00
5044+3:58252
BLANC Gustave JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
1:00
5115+1:32216
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Lomme Waasland Wolves
18Waasland Wolves,,
1:00
5239+1:3423
DAUMAS Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:00
5356+8:5662
FLATERUD Magnus Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X,,
1:00
5477+12:1742
DE WAELE Mathis Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:00
5555+8:44226
PEREZ MARTINEZ Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:01
2:01
5657+9:55106
NOVAK Filip Ciclistica Trevigliese
16Ciclistica Trevigliese6:57
6:57
5758+10:08162
ZAFRA Marc Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito7:10
7:10
5859+10:122
RISHØJ Hugo Tscherning Cycling Academy
18Tscherning Cycling Academy7:14
7:14
5960+10:13235
BALLERINI Mattia Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata7:15
7:15
6098+23:10183
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA Aimar Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa7:21
7:21
6166+10:3281
HOLMES Wil U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
7:21
6265+10:2724
BECK Valentin Team 31 Jolly Cycles
16Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
7:21
6367+10:32153
BRETON Kylian CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
7:21
6468+10:32193
GALLE Mika Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
7:21
6562+10:19146
RABY Charly CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire,,
7:21
6650+7:50261
ARGELES Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
7:21
6783+14:0985
MATOSSIAN Sévane U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
7:21
6851+7:55285
JACKSON Joshua Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
7:21
6984+15:33253
ØKSNES Håkon Eiksund JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
7:21
7071+10:32181
CARDONA Joan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
7:21
7169+10:3283
HONE Levi U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
7:21
7263+10:19171
18Team INCA ,,
7:21
7385+15:3514
DAHL Marius Innhaug Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
7:21
7482+14:04224
HARTER Hugo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
7:21
7552+7:55225
MIZOULE Ludo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
7:21
7653+7:55264
HOLLAMBY Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
7:21
7772+10:32175
16Team INCA ,,
7:21
7864+10:1986
COLEMAN Samuel U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
7:21
7970+10:32255
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
7:21
8054+8:10122
DE BOCK Aless ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans7:36
7:36
8190+17:3215
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team9:18
9:18
8280+12:2943
DE GENDT Leander Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
9:18
8379+12:29191
AMERLYNCK Nathan Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
9:18
8478+12:2953
SONCK Axl Onder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike,,
9:18
8595+20:27163
OLVERA Lucas Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
9:18
8686+16:01234
SCOTTONI Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
9:18
8781+12:29214
COMMEENE Ferre Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
9:18
88105+25:34135
VUILLEMIN Loïc Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
9:18
8976+12:1635
KRÁL Kryštof Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
9:18
9097+20:35112
KAYSER Aurélien Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
9:18
9187+16:09151
HERBRETEAU Victor CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
9:18
9296+20:34223
FOREST Noé Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
9:18
9375+12:1576
EVANS Presley EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
9:18
94107+26:28192
DE PAEPE Thor Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel9:37
9:37
95132+34:32186
CABANILLAS Ethan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
18Gipuzkoa Selekzioa16:14
16:14
96125+33:30215
MICHIELSEN Thor Waasland Wolves
16Waasland Wolves16:39
16:39
97134+34:58182
ORMAZABAL Kepa Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
18Gipuzkoa Selekzioa16:40
16:40
9899+23:23203
WALKER Oliver The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy,,
16:40
99110+27:49256
BRYS Senne JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
16:40
100111+27:4954
VAN BOTERDAEL Matiz Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
16:40
101112+27:49185
UNANUE Aratz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
16:40
102126+33:31204
BLETEAU Noah The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy,,
16:40
103109+27:46144
MENANTEAU Lucas CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire,,
16:40
104124+32:31194
BOUCHAERT Dries Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
16:40
105127+33:31211
LOUAGIE Matti Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
16:40
106129+33:3152
D'HONDT Arne Onder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike,,
16:40
107128+33:31212
LUITEN Teis Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
16:40
108106+25:56276
GREENWELL Samuel GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
16:40
109113+27:495
ÅHMAN Magnus Gimsing Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
16:40
110114+27:524
HOBOLTH Marius Tscherning Cycling Academy
18Tscherning Cycling Academy16:48
16:48
111102+25:0233
CLEMMENSEN Theodor August Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder,,
16:48
11292+19:46205
HINDS Max The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy,,
16:48
113100+23:36152
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
16:48
114115+27:57176
TILLY Karl-Aksel Team INCA
17Team INCA ,,
16:48
11593+19:4996
GEERINCK Seppe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1916:51
16:51
11694+20:0275
LASKER Harry EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
16:51
117101+23:42105
KORBEL Matyas Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
16:51
118130+33:42284
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
16:51
119116+28:0884
DICK Ahron U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
17U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
16:51
12088+17:2591
CLAISSE Édouard Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
16:51
12189+17:28131
VASSAL Théophile Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté16:54
16:54
122117+28:13116
GROLIER Robin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes16:56
16:56
123104+25:10103
DONATI Andrea Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
16:56
124103+25:10173
ANDERSON Theo Team INCA
18Team INCA 18:40
18:40
125118+29:4921
MAGNOULON Lorik Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
18:40
126131+34:29184
SAINZ Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
18:40
127108+26:54165
BOIX Aran Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
18:40
128133+34:39104
GAMBA Thomas Ciclistica Trevigliese
18Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
18:40
12991+19:14254
GOSZCZURNY Patryk JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
18:40
130119+29:5465
ANDREASSEN Peder Wettre Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X,,
18:40
131136+35:31113
JOURDA Yannis Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
18:40
132146+40:55196
DE LEYN Matthé Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel24:04
24:04
133120+30:47111
MONCOUTIE Mattéo Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
24:04
134150+41:40242
RIJVERS Max LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team24:42
24:42
135148+41:33164
FARRÉS Aleix Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
24:42
136158+50:28172
17Team INCA ,,
24:42
137147+41:336
NIELSEN Jonathan Hindø Tscherning Cycling Academy
16Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
24:42
138154+45:33236
NICOLOSO Luca Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
24:42
139137+35:513
HAANING Sebastian Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
24:42
140141+39:43166
SANVICENS Pol Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito24:45
24:45
141149+41:3646
SAGE Dylan Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
24:45
142143+40:44251
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy,,
24:45
143121+31:41233
MECCIA Leonardo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata24:50
24:50
144151+41:5422
FONTENAY Jonas Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
24:50
145138+36:0795
MUYS Quinten Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
24:50
146144+40:5363
JOHNSEN Henrik Vea Team NTG/Uno-X
16Team NTG/Uno-X24:54
24:54
147145+40:5364
KARBU Alexander Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X,,
24:54
148153+43:23114
ARNAUD Lucas Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes24:59
24:59
149135+35:07141
CHARDON Johan CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire25:12
25:12
150152+42:16143
FERRE Mattéo CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire,,
25:12
151139+36:28115
DANCER Tom Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes,,
25:12
152122+31:4266
ADOLFSEN Herman Sander Team NTG/Uno-X
18Team NTG/Uno-X28:44
28:44
153155+45:35281
BUFTON Max Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active,,
28:44
154140+38:00273
DEBAKKER Iben GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
28:44
155123+31:55145
MAHÉ Arthur CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire,,
28:44
156157+49:32195
DE CLERCK Lars Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
28:44
157142+40:00221
CALTAGIRONE Natan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme28:46
28:46
158156+45:48262
BERTHET Samuel Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme28:50
28:50
DNF61
SKJOLDEN Sondre Elias Team NTG/Uno-X
18Team NTG/Uno-X-
DNF93
MARX Louis Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19-
DNF133
HUE Jules Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté-
DNF154
BALEINE Kyrio CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19-
DNF243
LANDSBERG Stian LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team-
DNF263
GUICHARD Carter Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF266
DUGROS Eliott Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme-
DNF272
STOCKX Sybren GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
18GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek-
DNF274
VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Wannes GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek-
DNF286
STEWART Jamie Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active-
DNS71
BARRY Ashlin EF Education - ONTO
16EF Education - ONTO-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
15▲434
FIETZKE Paul Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder5:25:41..
21▼11
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy0:21
0:21
..
312▲932
CASEY Patrick Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder0:22
0:22
..
42▼2231
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata0:26
0:26
..
53▼236
FINN Lorenzo Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder0:29
0:29
..
634▲2892
VERSTRAETE Jenthe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U190:30
0:30
..
74▼311
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team0:31
0:31
..
818▲10245
HANCZ Tamás LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team0:49
0:49
..
924▲1544
STEVENSON Lucas Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
0:49
..
1041▲31125
SCHOOFS Jasper ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans0:50
0:50
..
116▼5102
BOSIO Tommaso Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese1:26
1:26
..
129▼3134
VUILLIER Axel Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté1:29
1:29
..
1311▼231
MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah Lindholm Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder1:32
1:32
..
1410▼445
OMRZEL Jakob Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
18Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:32
..
1544▲29216
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Lomme Waasland Wolves
18Waasland Wolves,,
1:32
..
1619▲312
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team1:34
1:34
..
1716▼1126
VALJAVEC Erazem ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
1:34
..
1823▲541
BORREMANS Kasper Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
1:34
..
1915▼4132
GRÉGOIRE Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:34
..
2014▼694
VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U19,,
1:34
..
2121-73
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
1:34
..
2225▲3206
COSGROVE Joseph The Cycling Academy
18The Cycling Academy,,
1:34
..
2336▲13121
REMIJN Senna ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans,,
1:34
..
2433▲951
DEWEERD Celian Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:34
..
2530▲513
BOUSSEMAERE Louic Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:34
..
2617▼9155
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
1:34
..
2732▲516
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
1:34
..
2842▲1426
GAFFNEY David Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:34
..
2927▼225
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:34
..
3028▼2271
NIJS Milan GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
1:34
..
3120▼11282
BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active,,
1:34
..
3231▼174
BARNETT William Gray EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
1:34
..
3338▲556
VANHUFFEL Matteo Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
1:34
..
3439▲572
STREIF Noah EF Education - ONTO
18EF Education - ONTO,,
1:34
..
3546▲11156
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
1:34
..
3640▲4136
AUROUX Florian Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté,,
1:34
..
3747▲10142
COUDIERE Thimothee CREF Pays de la Loire
CREF Pays de la Loire,,
1:34
..
3843▲5232
TOSELLI Ivan Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
1:34
..
3945▲623
DAUMAS Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
1:34
..
4049▲9283
PEACE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active2:02
2:02
..
4150▲9244
SMITH Adam LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team3:07
3:07
..
4255▲13124
VAN DEN BROEK Axel ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans3:58
3:58
..
4363▲20246
MAHON George LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team,,
3:58
..
4457▲13252
BLANC Gustave JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy,,
3:58
..
4568▲2355
VAN GILS Lucas Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
3:58
..
4667▲21241
BIALON Nicolas LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team,,
3:58
..
4784▲37161
PERICAS Adrià Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
18Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito4:11
4:11
..
4875▲27123
VANDEN EYNDE Mats ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans,,
4:11
..
4992▲43222
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme7:47
7:47
..
508▼42261
ARGELES Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme7:50
7:50
..
5126▼25285
JACKSON Joshua Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active7:55
7:55
..
5229▼23225
MIZOULE Ludo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
7:55
..
5348▼5264
HOLLAMBY Noah Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme,,
7:55
..
5437▼17122
DE BOCK Aless ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans8:10
8:10
..
5587▲32226
PEREZ MARTINEZ Noah Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme8:44
8:44
..
5699▲4362
FLATERUD Magnus Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X8:56
8:56
..
5760▲3106
NOVAK Filip Ciclistica Trevigliese
16Ciclistica Trevigliese9:55
9:55
..
5861▲3162
ZAFRA Marc Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito10:08
10:08
..
5958▼12
RISHØJ Hugo Tscherning Cycling Academy
18Tscherning Cycling Academy10:12
10:12
..
6053▼7235
BALLERINI Mattia Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata10:13
10:13
..
61108▲4782
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 10:16
10:16
..
6265▲3146
RABY Charly CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire10:19
10:19
..
6362▼1171
18Team INCA ,,
10:19
..
6466▲286
COLEMAN Samuel U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
10:19
..
6569▲424
BECK Valentin Team 31 Jolly Cycles
16Team 31 Jolly Cycles10:27
10:27
..
6670▲481
HOLMES Wil U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 10:32
10:32
..
6774▲7153
BRETON Kylian CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
10:32
..
6873▲5193
GALLE Mika Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
10:32
..
6979▲1083
HONE Levi U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
10:32
..
7072▲2255
NAGENGAST Ruud Junior JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy,,
10:32
..
7182▲11181
CARDONA Joan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
10:32
..
7283▲11175
16Team INCA ,,
10:32
..
73128▲55174
DIAZ GARCIA Juan Team INCA
17Team INCA 11:35
11:35
..
74114▲40275
WUYTS Arno GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek12:09
12:09
..
7551▼2476
EVANS Presley EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO12:15
12:15
..
7654▼2235
KRÁL Kryštof Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder12:16
12:16
..
77126▲4942
DE WAELE Mathis Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team12:17
12:17
..
7871▼753
SONCK Axl Onder Ons Parike
18Onder Ons Parike12:29
12:29
..
7976▼3191
AMERLYNCK Nathan Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
12:29
..
8078▼243
DE GENDT Leander Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
12:29
..
8177▼4214
COMMEENE Ferre Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
12:29
..
8288▲6224
HARTER Hugo Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme14:04
14:04
..
8394▲1185
MATOSSIAN Sévane U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
18U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 14:09
14:09
..
84100▲16253
ØKSNES Håkon Eiksund JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy15:33
15:33
..
85102▲1714
DAHL Marius Innhaug Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team15:35
15:35
..
8689▲3234
SCOTTONI Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata16:01
16:01
..
8797▲10151
HERBRETEAU Victor CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U1916:09
16:09
..
8813▼7591
CLAISSE Édouard Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U1917:25
17:25
..
8935▼54131
VASSAL Théophile Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté17:28
17:28
..
90103▲1315
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team17:32
17:32
..
9122▼69254
GOSZCZURNY Patryk JEGG-DJR Academy
18JEGG-DJR Academy19:14
19:14
..
9252▼40205
HINDS Max The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy19:46
19:46
..
9356▼3796
GEERINCK Seppe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1919:49
19:49
..
9481▼1375
LASKER Harry EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO20:02
20:02
..
95118▲23163
OLVERA Lucas Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito20:27
20:27
..
96124▲28223
FOREST Noé Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme20:34
20:34
..
97129▲32112
KAYSER Aurélien Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes20:35
20:35
..
98133▲35183
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA Aimar Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa23:10
23:10
..
9991▼8203
WALKER Oliver The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy23:23
23:23
..
10093▼7152
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U1923:36
23:36
..
10195▼6105
KORBEL Matyas Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese23:42
23:42
..
102101▼133
CLEMMENSEN Theodor August Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder25:02
25:02
..
10386▼17173
ANDERSON Theo Team INCA
18Team INCA 25:10
25:10
..
104104-103
DONATI Andrea Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese,,
25:10
..
105139▲34135
VUILLEMIN Loïc Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté25:34
25:34
..
106106-276
GREENWELL Samuel GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek25:56
25:56
..
107140▲33192
DE PAEPE Thor Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel26:28
26:28
..
108105▼3165
BOIX Aran Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito26:54
26:54
..
109117▲8144
MENANTEAU Lucas CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire27:46
27:46
..
110113▲3256
BRYS Senne JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy27:49
27:49
..
111112▲154
VAN BOTERDAEL Matiz Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike,,
27:49
..
112115▲3185
UNANUE Aratz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
27:49
..
113119▲65
ÅHMAN Magnus Gimsing Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
27:49
..
114110▼44
HOBOLTH Marius Tscherning Cycling Academy
18Tscherning Cycling Academy27:52
27:52
..
115116▲1176
TILLY Karl-Aksel Team INCA
17Team INCA 27:57
27:57
..
116125▲984
DICK Ahron U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
17U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 28:08
28:08
..
117130▲13116
GROLIER Robin Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes28:13
28:13
..
118120▲221
MAGNOULON Lorik Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles29:49
29:49
..
119122▲365
ANDREASSEN Peder Wettre Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X29:54
29:54
..
12090▼30111
MONCOUTIE Mattéo Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes30:47
30:47
..
12196▼25233
MECCIA Leonardo Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata31:41
31:41
..
12264▼5866
ADOLFSEN Herman Sander Team NTG/Uno-X
18Team NTG/Uno-X31:42
31:42
..
12380▼43145
MAHÉ Arthur CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire31:55
31:55
..
124134▲10194
BOUCHAERT Dries Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel32:31
32:31
..
125142▲17215
MICHIELSEN Thor Waasland Wolves
16Waasland Wolves33:30
33:30
..
126145▲19204
BLETEAU Noah The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy33:31
33:31
..
127147▲20211
LOUAGIE Matti Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
33:31
..
128146▲18212
LUITEN Teis Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
33:31
..
129155▲2652
D'HONDT Arne Onder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike,,
33:31
..
130152▲22284
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active33:42
33:42
..
131132▲1184
SAINZ Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa34:29
34:29
..
132162▲30186
CABANILLAS Ethan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
18Gipuzkoa Selekzioa34:32
34:32
..
133138▲5104
GAMBA Thomas Ciclistica Trevigliese
18Ciclistica Trevigliese34:39
34:39
..
134161▲27182
ORMAZABAL Kepa Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
18Gipuzkoa Selekzioa34:58
34:58
..
135109▼26141
CHARDON Johan CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire35:07
35:07
..
136148▲12113
JOURDA Yannis Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes35:31
35:31
..
137111▼263
HAANING Sebastian Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy35:51
35:51
..
138127▼1195
MUYS Quinten Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U1936:07
36:07
..
139123▼16115
DANCER Tom Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
17Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes36:28
36:28
..
140107▼33273
DEBAKKER Iben GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek38:00
38:00
..
141131▼10166
SANVICENS Pol Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito39:43
39:43
..
142121▼21221
CALTAGIRONE Natan Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
18Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme40:00
40:00
..
143137▼6251
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy40:44
40:44
..
144136▼863
JOHNSEN Henrik Vea Team NTG/Uno-X
16Team NTG/Uno-X40:53
40:53
..
145135▼1064
KARBU Alexander Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X,,
40:53
..
146143▼3196
DE LEYN Matthé Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
18Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel40:55
40:55
..
147144▼36
NIELSEN Jonathan Hindø Tscherning Cycling Academy
16Tscherning Cycling Academy41:33
41:33
..
148151▲3164
FARRÉS Aleix Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
41:33
..
149150▲146
SAGE Dylan Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team41:36
41:36
..
150158▲8242
RIJVERS Max LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team41:40
41:40
..
151160▲922
FONTENAY Jonas Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles41:54
41:54
..
152159▲7143
FERRE Mattéo CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire42:16
42:16
..
153163▲10114
ARNAUD Lucas Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes
18Auvergne - Rhône-Alpes43:23
43:23
..
154165▲11236
NICOLOSO Luca Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata45:33
45:33
..
155154▼1281
BUFTON Max Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active45:35
45:35
..
156157▲1262
BERTHET Samuel Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme45:48
45:48
..
157164▲7195
DE CLERCK Lars Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel49:32
49:32
..
158168▲10172
17Team INCA 50:28
50:28
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-1
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy37+12
25▲334
FIETZKE Paul Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder29+13
32▼1231
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata29+7
4-32
CASEY Patrick Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
18Team GRENKE - Auto Eder25+25
54▼111
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team23+5
6-92
VERSTRAETE Jenthe Crabbé-Dstny U19
18Crabbé-Dstny U1922+22
73▼436
FINN Lorenzo Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder20-
817▲9245
HANCZ Tamás LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team20+16
9-244
SMITH Adam LM Mix Team
17LM Mix Team20+20
10-44
STEVENSON Lucas Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team18+18
1114▲331
MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah Lindholm Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder18+11
12-174
DIAZ GARCIA Juan Team INCA
17Team INCA 15+15
13-125
SCHOOFS Jasper ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans14+14
147▼7261
ARGELES Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme14-
158▼7134
VUILLIER Axel Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté13-
1618▲212
SPARFEL Aubin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
18Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team13+10
179▼8102
BOSIO Tommaso Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese12-
1810▼845
OMRZEL Jakob Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
18Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team12+1
1915▼4126
VALJAVEC Erazem ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans12+6
2011▼991
CLAISSE Édouard Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U1910-
21-41
BORREMANS Kasper Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team9+9
2212▼1094
VAN KERCKHOVE Matisse Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U199-
2313▼10132
GRÉGOIRE Baptiste Bourgogne Franche-Comté
18Bourgogne Franche-Comté8-
24-124
VAN DEN BROEK Axel ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans8+8
2516▼9155
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U195-
26-26
GAFFNEY David Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles4+4
27-121
REMIJN Senna ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans3+3
2819▼9282
BOARER Ollie Tofauti Everyone Active
18Tofauti Everyone Active2-
29-161
PERICAS Adrià Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
18Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito2+2
3020▼1073
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Sprint | Beaupont (8.5 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 MENANTEAU LucasCREF Pays de la Loire53″
2 FIETZKE PaulTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder32″
3 HOBOLTH MariusTscherning Cycling Academy21″
4 WITHEN PHILIPSEN AlbertTscherning Cycling Academy1


Sprint | Treffort (34.2 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 SCHOOFS JasperACROG-Tormans53″
2 VAN DEN MEERSSCHE LommeWaasland Wolves32″
3 HOBOLTH MariusTscherning Cycling Academy21″
4 MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah LindholmTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder1


Sprint | Cormaranche En Bugey (111.6 km)

Points do not count for general classification.
#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 FIETZKE PaulTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder53″
2 SEIXAS PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team32″
3 WITHEN PHILIPSEN AlbertTscherning Cycling Academy21″
4 SPARFEL AubinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team1


Points at finish

#RiderTeamPointsBoni seconds
1 CASEY PatrickTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder2510″
2 VERSTRAETE JentheCrabbé-Dstny U19226″
3 SMITH AdamLM Mix Team204″
4 STEVENSON LucasCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team18
5 HANCZ TamásLM Mix Team16
6 DIAZ GARCIA JuanTeam INCA 15
7 SCHOOFS JasperACROG-Tormans14
8 FIETZKE PaulTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder13
9 WITHEN PHILIPSEN AlbertTscherning Cycling Academy12
10 MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah LindholmTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder11
11 SPARFEL AubinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team10
12 BORREMANS KasperCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team9
13 VAN DEN BROEK AxelACROG-Tormans8
14 SAMBINELLO EneaVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata7
15 VALJAVEC ErazemACROG-Tormans6
16 SEIXAS PaulDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team5
17 GAFFNEY DavidTeam 31 Jolly Cycles4
18 REMIJN SennaACROG-Tormans3
19 PERICAS AdriàTeam Torrent-Tadesan-Purito2
20 OMRZEL JakobCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-125
SCHOOFS Jasper ACROG-Tormans
18ACROG-Tormans31+31
21▼1261
ARGELES Clément Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme19+2
32▼136
FINN Lorenzo Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder18+6
45▲111
SEIXAS Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team18+12
54▼11
WITHEN PHILIPSEN Albert Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy16+8
63▼3245
HANCZ Tamás LM Mix Team
18LM Mix Team11-
7-56
VANHUFFEL Matteo Onder Ons Parike
17Onder Ons Parike10+10
8-23
DAUMAS Rémi Team 31 Jolly Cycles
18Team 31 Jolly Cycles8+8
9-216
VAN DEN MEERSSCHE Lomme Waasland Wolves
18Waasland Wolves8+8
106▼473
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO6-
117▼4146
RABY Charly CREF Pays de la Loire
18CREF Pays de la Loire5-
128▼4231
SAMBINELLO Enea Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
18Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata4-
13-45
OMRZEL Jakob Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
18Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team4+4
14-41
BORREMANS Kasper Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
17Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team4+4
15-102
BOSIO Tommaso Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese2+2
16-174
DIAZ GARCIA Juan Team INCA
17Team INCA 2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamTimeTime won/lost
16▲544
STEVENSON Lucas Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team5:26:30..
22-31
MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah Lindholm Team GRENKE - Auto Eder
17Team GRENKE - Auto Eder0:43
0:43
..
35▲273
BURCKEL Peyton EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO0:45
0:45
..
44-155
RUESCHE Soan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
16CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
0:45
..
59▲416
REITZ Braden Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
17Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
0:45
..
611▲526
GAFFNEY David Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
0:45
..
77-25
FERNANDES Arthur Team 31 Jolly Cycles
17Team 31 Jolly Cycles,,
0:45
..
88-74
BARNETT William Gray EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO,,
0:45
..
912▲3156
HERNANDEZ Jan CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
0:45
..
1013▲3142
COUDIERE Thimothee CREF Pays de la Loire
CREF Pays de la Loire,,
0:45
..
1114▲3283
PEACE Matthew Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active1:13
1:13
..
1217▲5252
BLANC Gustave JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy3:09
3:09
..
1320▲7123
VANDEN EYNDE Mats ACROG-Tormans
17ACROG-Tormans3:22
3:22
..
1428▲14222
CHARCOSSET Gabin Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme
17Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme6:58
6:58
..
1532▲1762
FLATERUD Magnus Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X8:07
8:07
..
1618▲2106
NOVAK Filip Ciclistica Trevigliese
16Ciclistica Trevigliese9:06
9:06
..
1716▼1235
BALLERINI Mattia Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata9:24
9:24
..
1838▲2082
SCHUT Robbe U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant
16U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant 9:27
9:27
..
1919-24
BECK Valentin Team 31 Jolly Cycles
16Team 31 Jolly Cycles9:38
9:38
..
2025▲5181
CARDONA Joan Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa9:43
9:43
..
2126▲5175
16Team INCA ,,
9:43
..
2222-43
DE GENDT Leander Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team11:40
11:40
..
2321▼2214
COMMEENE Ferre Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves,,
11:40
..
2433▲9253
ØKSNES Håkon Eiksund JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy14:44
14:44
..
2527▲2234
SCOTTONI Pietro Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata15:12
15:12
..
263▼2391
CLAISSE Édouard Crabbé-Dstny U19
16Crabbé-Dstny U1916:36
16:36
..
2710▼17131
VASSAL Théophile Bourgogne Franche-Comté
17Bourgogne Franche-Comté16:39
16:39
..
2834▲615
MARTINET Valentin Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team
16Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team16:43
16:43
..
2915▼14205
HINDS Max The Cycling Academy
17The Cycling Academy18:57
18:57
..
3024▼675
LASKER Harry EF Education - ONTO
17EF Education - ONTO19:13
19:13
..
3146▲15183
FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA Aimar Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa22:21
22:21
..
3229▼3152
DOLTAIRE Alex CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19
17CIC U Nantes Atlantique U1922:47
22:47
..
3330▼3105
KORBEL Matyas Ciclistica Trevigliese
17Ciclistica Trevigliese22:53
22:53
..
3436▲2276
GREENWELL Samuel GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek25:07
25:07
..
3535-165
BOIX Aran Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito26:05
26:05
..
3639▲3256
BRYS Senne JEGG-DJR Academy
17JEGG-DJR Academy27:00
27:00
..
3740▲3185
UNANUE Aratz Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
16Gipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
27:00
..
3841▲35
ÅHMAN Magnus Gimsing Tscherning Cycling Academy
17Tscherning Cycling Academy,,
27:00
..
3942▲365
ANDREASSEN Peder Wettre Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X29:05
29:05
..
4023▼17145
MAHÉ Arthur CREF Pays de la Loire
17CREF Pays de la Loire31:06
31:06
..
4150▲9215
MICHIELSEN Thor Waasland Wolves
16Waasland Wolves32:41
32:41
..
4252▲10211
LOUAGIE Matti Waasland Wolves
17Waasland Wolves32:42
32:42
..
4357▲1452
D'HONDT Arne Onder Ons Parike
16Onder Ons Parike,,
32:42
..
4455▲11284
SHAW Struan Tofauti Everyone Active
17Tofauti Everyone Active32:53
32:53
..
4545-184
SAINZ Beñat Gipuzkoa Selekzioa
17Gipuzkoa Selekzioa33:40
33:40
..
4643▼395
MUYS Quinten Crabbé-Dstny U19
17Crabbé-Dstny U1935:18
35:18
..
4737▼10273
DEBAKKER Iben GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek
17GMS Cycling Team Glabbeek37:11
37:11
..
4844▼4166
SANVICENS Pol Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito
17Team Torrent-Tadesan-Purito38:54
38:54
..
4949-251
ASTOLFI Flavio JEGG-DJR Academy
16JEGG-DJR Academy39:55
39:55
..
5048▼263
JOHNSEN Henrik Vea Team NTG/Uno-X
16Team NTG/Uno-X40:04
40:04
..
5147▼464
KARBU Alexander Team NTG/Uno-X
17Team NTG/Uno-X,,
40:04
..
5251▼16
NIELSEN Jonathan Hindø Tscherning Cycling Academy
16Tscherning Cycling Academy40:44
40:44
..
5354▲146
SAGE Dylan Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team
16Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team40:47
40:47
..
5460▲6236
NICOLOSO Luca Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata
17Vangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata44:44
44:44
..
5558▲3262
BERTHET Samuel Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme
17Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme44:59
44:59
..
5659▲3195
DE CLERCK Lars Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel
17Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel48:43
48:43
..
5762▲5172
17Team INCA 49:39
49:39
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Youth day classification

#RiderTeamTime
1 STEVENSON LucasCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team3:19:47
2 MØLLER ANDERSEN Noah LindholmTeam GRENKE - Auto Eder0:45
3 GAFFNEY DavidTeam 31 Jolly Cycles,,
4 REITZ BradenDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team,,
5 BURCKEL PeytonEF Education - ONTO,,
6 CHARCOSSET GabinBourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme,,
7 HERNANDEZ JanCIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
8 FERNANDES ArthurTeam 31 Jolly Cycles,,
9 SCHUT RobbeU19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant ,,
10 RUESCHE SoanCIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
11 COUDIERE ThimotheeCREF Pays de la Loire,,
12 PEACE MatthewTofauti Everyone Active,,
13 BARNETT William GrayEF Education - ONTO,,
14 VANDEN EYNDE MatsACROG-Tormans,,
15 BLANC GustaveJEGG-DJR Academy,,
16 FLATERUD MagnusTeam NTG/Uno-X,,
17 NOVAK FilipCiclistica Trevigliese6:42
18 BALLERINI MattiaVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata7:00
19 FERNANDEZ DE GOROSTIZA AimarGipuzkoa Selekzioa7:06
20 BECK ValentinTeam 31 Jolly Cycles,,
21 ØKSNES Håkon EiksundJEGG-DJR Academy,,
22 CARDONA JoanGipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
23 ESTUPIÑAN Kevin AndresTeam INCA ,,
24 MARTINET ValentinDecathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 Team9:03
25 DE GENDT LeanderCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
26 SCOTTONI PietroVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
27 COMMEENE FerreWaasland Wolves,,
28 MICHIELSEN ThorWaasland Wolves16:24
29 BRYS SenneJEGG-DJR Academy16:25
30 UNANUE AratzGipuzkoa Selekzioa,,
31 LOUAGIE MattiWaasland Wolves,,
32 D'HONDT ArneOnder Ons Parike,,
33 GREENWELL SamuelGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek,,
34 ÅHMAN Magnus GimsingTscherning Cycling Academy,,
35 HINDS MaxThe Cycling Academy16:33
36 DOLTAIRE AlexCIC U Nantes Atlantique U19,,
37 LASKER HarryEF Education - ONTO16:36
38 KORBEL MatyasCiclistica Trevigliese,,
39 SHAW StruanTofauti Everyone Active,,
40 CLAISSE ÉdouardCrabbé-Dstny U19,,
41 VASSAL ThéophileBourgogne Franche-Comté16:39
42 SAINZ BeñatGipuzkoa Selekzioa18:25
43 BOIX AranTeam Torrent-Tadesan-Purito,,
44 ANDREASSEN Peder WettreTeam NTG/Uno-X,,
45 MONCADA Cristian DavidTeam INCA 24:27
46 NIELSEN Jonathan HindøTscherning Cycling Academy,,
47 NICOLOSO LucaVangi Sama Ricambi Il Pirata,,
48 SANVICENS PolTeam Torrent-Tadesan-Purito24:30
49 SAGE DylanCannibal - Victorious U19 Development Team,,
50 ASTOLFI FlavioJEGG-DJR Academy,,
51 MUYS QuintenCrabbé-Dstny U1924:35
52 JOHNSEN Henrik VeaTeam NTG/Uno-X24:39
53 KARBU AlexanderTeam NTG/Uno-X,,
54 DEBAKKER IbenGMS Cycling Team Glabbeek28:29
55 MAHÉ ArthurCREF Pays de la Loire,,
56 DE CLERCK LarsGaverzicht-BE Okay-Van Mossel,,
57 BERTHET SamuelCharvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme28:35


RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Team GRENKE - Auto EderCLUB 16:18:18..
22- Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale U19 TeamCLUB2:26
2:26
..
35▲2 Cannibal - Victorious U19 Development TeamCLUB2:40
2:40
..
47▲3 ACROG-TormansCLUB2:46
2:46
..
53▼2 Bourgogne Franche-ComtéREG3:22
3:22
..
64▼2 EF Education - ONTOCLUB,,
3:22
..
78▲1 Team 31 Jolly CyclesCLUB3:27
3:27
..
812▲4 Onder Ons ParikeCLUB5:51
5:51
..
914▲5 LM Mix TeamMIX6:43
6:43
..
109▼1 Tofauti Everyone ActiveCLUB10:16
10:16
..
1110▼1 Vangi Sama Ricambi Il PirataCLUB11:05
11:05
..
1213▲1 CIC U Nantes Atlantique U19CLUB12:25
12:25
..
136▼7 Crabbé-Dstny U19CLUB18:20
18:20
..
1415▲1 JEGG-DJR AcademyCLUB21:10
21:10
..
1522▲7 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain CyclismeCLUB23:07
23:07
..
1617▲1 U19 Academy Région Sud powered by Giant CLUB23:47
23:47
..
1720▲3 Team INCA CLUB26:24
26:24
..
1816▼2 CREF Pays de la LoireCLUB30:29
30:29
..
1923▲4 Team Torrent-Tadesan-PuritoCLUB30:36
30:36
..
2019▼1 Ciclistica TreviglieseCLUB33:51
33:51
..
2124▲3 GMS Cycling Team GlabbeekCLUB36:31
36:31
..
2221▼1 Tscherning Cycling AcademyCLUB37:19
37:19
..
2318▼5 The Cycling AcademyCLUB43:20
43:20
..
2411▼13 Charvieu Chavagneux Isère CyclismeCLUB46:18
46:18
..
2525- Waasland WolvesCLUB,,
46:18
..
2627▲1 Gaverzicht-BE Okay-Van MosselCLUB47:14
47:14
..
2729▲2 Gipuzkoa SelekzioaREG59:50
59:50
..
2826▼2 Team NTG/Uno-XCLUB1:05:27
1:05:27
..
2928▼1 Auvergne - Rhône-AlpesREG1:12:55
1:12:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    11 July 2024
  • Start time:
    13:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    39.091 km/h
  • Race category:
    MJ - Men Juniors
  • Distance:
    130 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    102
  • Vertical meters:
    2345
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
  • Avg. temperature:

    Race profile