Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour Eritrea (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Solomon Zemenfes20751+0:003:33:50 3:33:50
2 Uwizeye Jean Cloude23322+0:380:31 0:31
3 Nsengimana Jean Bosco231123+52:591:22 1:22
4 Hendricks Clint255+2:092:06 2:06
5 Tsegay Amanuel223+0:40,, 2:06
6 Okubamariam Tesfom26Interpro Cycling Academy4+2:08,, 2:06
7 Haile Dawit Araya2911+10:07,, 2:06
8 Yemane Dawit7+2:37,, 2:06
9 Musie Saymon196+2:24,, 2:06
10 Debretsion Aron258+4:584:18 4:18
11 Tesfatsion Mehari2214+16:277:53 7:53
12 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid9+7:38,, 7:53
13 Galarreta David23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST13+13:588:30 8:30
14 Habtemichael Daniel1912+13:28,, 8:30
15 Tesfom Sirak1810+8:40,, 8:30
16 Githambo Josphat2227+1:24:1213:06 13:06
17 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST21+41:2316:33 16:33
18 Habtom Michael2615+31:2531:06 31:06
19 Mihreteab Tesfay2216+31:25,, 31:06
20 Tesfay Yohan2026+1:01:45,, 31:06
21 Million Amanuel2617+35:24,, 31:06
22 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis22 Bike Aid22+52:46,, 31:06
23 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST29+1:26:3437:21 37:21
24 Andemaryam Semere24+55:36,, 37:21
25 Van Gils Arne3528+1:24:55,, 37:21
26 Been Wouter2833+2:05:40,, 37:21
27 Abraham Meron2218+37:37,, 37:21
28 Mebrahtom Natnael1925+58:45,, 37:21
29 Wangai Evan32+1:59:33,, 37:21
30 Welderufael Yohannes2419+38:07,, 37:21
31 Knol Martijn2931+1:36:18,, 37:21
32 Gebrehiwet Aklilu2220+39:40,, 37:21
33 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure2430+1:34:3553:20 53:20
DNF Schnapka Matthias36 Bike Aid+ - 16:44:52 -3:33:50 -3:33:50
DNF Bernardinetti Marco25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ - 16:44:52,, -3:33:50
DNF Yosief Mussie21+ - 16:44:52,, -3:33:50
DNS Ficara Pierpaolo26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ - 16:44:52,, -3:33:50
HD Jooste Chris21+ - 16:44:52,, -3:33:50
HD Lechner Patrick28 Bike Aid+ - 16:44:52,, -3:33:50
HD Montshioa Jan Mayise+ - 16:44:52,, -3:33:50
HD Van Der Wal Luuk+ - 16:44:52,, -3:33:50
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
17▲6 Solomon Zemenfes2040251+0:00 16:44:52 16:44:52+0:00
28▲6 Uwizeye Jean Cloude2330182+0:380:38 0:38+0:35
31▼2 Tsegay Amanuel2225143+0:400:40 0:40+2:16
43▼1 Okubamariam Tesfom26Interpro Cycling Academy20114+2:082:08 2:08+2:16
54▼1 Hendricks Clint251585+2:092:09 2:09+2:16
610▲4 Musie Saymon191066+2:242:24 2:24+2:16
714▲7 Yemane Dawit547+2:372:37 2:37+2:16
813▲5 Debretsion Aron25338+4:584:58 4:58+4:48
92▼7 Teshome Meron24 Bike Aid329+7:387:38 7:38+8:03
106▼4 Tesfom Sirak183110+8:408:40 8:40+8:40
1121▲10 Haile Dawit Araya2911+10:0710:07 10:07+2:16
1219▲7 Habtemichael Daniel1912+13:2813:28 13:28+8:40
1320▲7 Galarreta David23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST13+13:5813:58 13:58+8:40
1422▲8 Tesfatsion Mehari2214+16:2716:27 16:27+8:03
1511▼4 Habtom Michael2615+31:2531:25 31:25+31:16
1612▼4 Mihreteab Tesfay2216+31:25,, 31:25+31:16
1718▲1 Million Amanuel2617+35:2435:24 35:24+31:16
189▼9 Abraham Meron2218+37:3737:37 37:37+37:31
1916▼3 Welderufael Yohannes2419+38:0738:07 38:07+37:31
2017▼3 Gebrehiwet Aklilu2220+39:4039:40 39:40+37:31
2128▲7 Halilaj Redi27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST21+41:2341:23 41:23+16:43
2227▲5 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis22 Bike Aid22+52:4652:46 52:46+31:16
2334▲11 Nsengimana Jean Bosco2323+52:5952:59 52:59+1:28
2425▲1 Andemaryam Semere24+55:3655:36 55:36+37:31
2526▲1 Mebrahtom Natnael1925+58:4558:45 58:45+37:31
2629▲3 Tesfay Yohan2026+1:01:451:01:45 1:01:45+31:16
2737▲10 Githambo Josphat2227+1:24:121:24:12 1:24:12+13:16
2832▲4 Van Gils Arne3528+1:24:551:24:55 1:24:55+37:31
2933▲4 Banushi Besmir28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST29+1:26:341:26:34 1:26:34+37:31
3031▲1 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure2430+1:34:351:34:35 1:34:35+53:30
3135▲4 Knol Martijn2931+1:36:181:36:18 1:36:18+37:31
3238▲6 Wangai Evan32+1:59:331:59:33 1:59:33+37:31
3339▲6 Been Wouter2833+2:05:402:05:40 2:05:40+37:31
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Solomon Zemenfes201+0:00 16:44:52 16:44:52
21▼1 Tsegay Amanuel223+0:400:40 0:40
34▲1 Musie Saymon196+2:242:24 2:24
46▲2 Yemane Dawit7+2:372:37 2:37
57▲2 Habtemichael Daniel1912+13:2813:28 13:28
68▲2 Tesfatsion Mehari2214+16:2716:27 16:27
75▼2 Mihreteab Tesfay2216+31:2531:25 31:25
83▼5 Abraham Meron2218+37:3737:37 37:37
913▲4 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis22 Bike Aid22+52:4652:46 52:46
1011▲1 Andemaryam Semere24+55:3655:36 55:36
1112▲1 Mebrahtom Natnael1925+58:4558:45 58:45
1214▲2 Tesfay Yohan2026+1:01:451:01:45 1:01:45
1315▲2 Wangai Evan32+1:59:331:59:33 1:59:33
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Eritrea+ - 16:44:52 50:18:04 50:18:04
25▲3 Sembel+ - 16:44:5243:17 43:17
32▼1 Eritel+ - 16:44:5245:23 45:23
44- Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST+ - 16:44:521:04:45 1:04:45
53▼2 Asbeco+ - 16:44:521:16:36 1:16:36
68▲2 Rwanda+ - 16:44:522:18:23 2:18:23
79▲2 Global Cycling Team+ - 16:44:524:57:50 4:57:50

Race information

Tour Eritrea  logoDate: 22nd April 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Websites:
www.zuraeritrea.com

Race ranking position
353rd
9 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15556 sec.