The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRAND Lucinda AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 5 | 3:31:00 | ||
2 | VOS Marianne Rabobank Women Team | Rabobank Women Team | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
4 | GUNNEWIJK Loes Orica - AIS | Orica - AIS | 0:27 0:27 | |||
5 | TREIER Grete S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 2:10 2:10 | |||
6 | PANKOVA Larisa RusVelo | RusVelo | 2:12 2:12 | |||
7 | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 2:12 | |||
8 | CANUEL Karol-Ann Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 8:55 8:55 | |||
9 | WILLEIT Cherise Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 8:55 | |||
10 | ,, 8:55 | |||||
11 | BURCHENKOVA Alexandra S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 8:55 | |||
12 | NØSTVOLD Lise Hitec Products - Mistral Home | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | ,, 8:55 | |||
13 | ,, 8:55 | |||||
14 | ,, 8:55 | |||||
15 | SLAPPENDEL Iris Rabobank Women Team | Rabobank Women Team | ,, 8:55 | |||
16 | VEKEMANS Anisha Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 8:55 | |||
17 | ,, 8:55 | |||||
18 | PITEL Edwige Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 8:55 | |||
19 | OLIVIER Lise Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 8:55 | |||
20 | LEAL Veronica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 8:55 | |||
21 | MUCCIOLI Dalia BePink | BePink | ,, 8:55 | |||
22 | ,, 8:55 | |||||
23 | SCANDOLARA Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 8:55 | |||
24 | RYAN Carla AA Drink - Leontien.nl | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | ,, 8:55 | |||
25 | POLSPOEL Maaike Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 8:55 | |||
26 | VERHESTRAETEN Karen Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 8:55 | |||
27 | TAYLOR Carlee Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 9:06 9:06 | |||
28 | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | 9:15 9:15 | |||
29 | 14:32 14:32 | |||||
30 | ,, 14:32 | |||||
31 | 14:35 14:35 | |||||
32 | ,, 14:35 | |||||
33 | 14:37 14:37 | |||||
34 | ,, 14:37 | |||||
35 | 14:39 14:39 | |||||
36 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
37 | DRUYTS Kelly Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 14:39 | |||
38 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
39 | ROGGEMAN Inge Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 14:39 | |||
40 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
41 | SOUYRIS Manon Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 14:39 | |||
42 | POTOKINA Anna Lointek | Lointek | ,, 14:39 | |||
43 | BELMANS Els Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 14:39 | |||
44 | HANNES Kaat Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 14:39 | |||
45 | BLINDYUK Yulia Faren-Honda Team | Faren-Honda Team | ,, 14:39 | |||
46 | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products - Mistral Home | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | ,, 14:39 | |||
47 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
48 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
49 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
50 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
51 | LAVRIJSSEN Birgit Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 14:39 | |||
52 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
53 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
54 | AUBRY Emilie Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 14:39 | |||
55 | BEYEN Ine Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 14:39 | |||
56 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
57 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
58 | BRULEE Latoya Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | ,, 14:39 | |||
59 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
60 | HOGAN Joanne Bizkaia-Durango | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 14:39 | |||
61 | ILINYKH Yulia Lointek | Lointek | ,, 14:39 | |||
62 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
63 | BOCHARNIKOVA Elena RusVelo | RusVelo | ,, 14:39 | |||
64 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
65 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
66 | ITURRIAGA Eneritz Lointek | Lointek | ,, 14:39 | |||
67 | GRAUS Andrea Vienne Futuroscope | Vienne Futuroscope | ,, 14:39 | |||
68 | SCHREURS Geerike Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | Sengers Ladies Cycling Team | ,, 14:39 | |||
69 | LÓPEZ Belén Lointek | Lointek | ,, 14:39 | |||
70 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
71 | ,, 14:39 | |||||
72 | SCHINK Lina-Kristin Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 14:39 | |||
73 | OLTHUIS Esther Team Ibis Cycles | Team Ibis Cycles | 14:54 14:54 | |||
74 | ,, 14:54 | |||||
75 | VALSECCHI Silvia BePink | BePink | ,, 14:54 | |||
76 | ,, 14:54 | |||||
77 | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products - Mistral Home | Hitec Products - Mistral Home | ,, 14:54 | |||
78 | ,, 14:54 | |||||
79 | ,, 14:54 | |||||
80 | SCHOONBAERT Kim Lotto Belisol Ladies | Lotto Belisol Ladies | ,, 14:54 | |||
81 | VAN GOGH Natalie Team Ibis Cycles | Team Ibis Cycles | 14:59 14:59 | |||
82 | 15:00 15:00 | |||||
83 | ,, 15:00 | |||||
84 | SCHMITT Anne-Marie Team GSD Gestion | Team GSD Gestion | ,, 15:00 | |||
85 | 15:27 15:27 | |||||
86 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27:02 27:02 | |||
87 | 34:44 34:44 | |||||
88 | ,, 34:44 | |||||
89 | 35:42 35:42 | |||||
90 | ,, 35:42 | |||||
91 | ALGISI Alice BePink | BePink | 35:47 35:47 | |||
92 | ,, 35:47 | |||||
93 | NORMAN LETH Julie Team Ibis Cycles | Team Ibis Cycles | ,, 35:47 | |||
94 | ,, 35:47 | |||||
95 | 35:56 35:56 | |||||
96 | 39:10 39:10 | |||||
97 | ,, 39:10 | |||||
98 | 39:23 39:23 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | - | |||||
DNS | VAN DIJK Ellen Team Specialized-lululemon | Team Specialized-lululemon | - | |||
DNS | ANTOSHINA Tatiana Rabobank Women Team | Rabobank Women Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 July 2012
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:36.569 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:128.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: