Search:  
topLogin
2012
2010
-
«

2011» Tour De Feminin - O Cenu Ceského Švýcarska (2.2)

2011  General classification

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Spratt Amanda 2340 11:45:07 11:45:07
2 Boyarskaya Natalia 28300:200:20
3 Pankova Larisa 20160:540:54
4 Stolbova Svetlana 38122:212:21
5 Pijnenborg MaschaDolmans Landscaping Team 30Dolmans Landscaping Team102:302:30
6 Brzezna Paulina 2982:582:58
7 Burchenkova Alexandra 2264:114:11
8 Heather Taryn 2835:075:07
9 Molicheva Irina 225:185:18
10 Bosman Andrea 315:325:32
11 Andreassen Tina 325:525:52
12 Galyuk Svitlana 235:545:54
13 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 28Alriksson Go:Green5:575:57
14 Vysotska Yevgenia 35,,5:57
15 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion6:056:05
16 Rydlund MalinAlriksson Go:Green 34Alriksson Go:Green6:066:06
17 Wyman Helen 306:156:15
18 Ramírez Anna 306:166:16
19 Pintarelli DanielaKuota Speed Kueens 27Kuota Speed Kueens6:366:36
20 Thomasson Martina 266:456:45
21 Thomas Claire 386:516:51
22 Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 23Kuota Speed Kueens,,6:51
23 Söderberg IsabelleAlriksson Go:Green 22Alriksson Go:Green6:566:56
24 Olthuis Esther 327:027:02
25 GOSS Belinda 7:067:06
26 Hammes Kathrin 22,,7:06
27 Hoskins Melissa 207:097:09
28 Zablockyte Egle 227:177:17
29 Grant Emma 197:407:40
30 Ilinykh Yulia 257:447:44
31 Rutar Tjaša 267:487:48
32 Kitchen Lauren 20,,7:48
33 Bochkarova Yelizaveta 7:517:51
34 Šulcová Pavlína 257:567:56
35 Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  19Team Hitec Products Uck 7:597:59
36 Kalitovska Lesya 238:018:01
37 Vologdina Viktoriya 218:068:06
38 Zrimsek Petra 238:088:08
39 den Otter Marieke 208:208:20
40 Kuizenga Sigrid 288:318:31
41 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta 208:358:35
42 Jongstra Sione 358:598:59
43 Johrend MarlenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 25AA Drink - Leontien.nl9:399:39
44 Ringlever Linda 289:459:45
45 Thorsen Thea 1910:2210:22
46 Ludwig Marie-therese 1810:2310:23
47 Maclean Jessie 2510:4010:40
48 Hare Williamson Catherine 2910:4410:44
49 Novak Alenka 3310:4510:45
50 Torp LinnAlriksson Go:Green 34Alriksson Go:Green10:4610:46
51 Peetoom Kirsten 2210:4710:47
52 Boskamp JoanBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 26Batavus Ladies Cycling Team10:4910:49
53 Kollmann ChristinaForno D’Asolo Colavita 23Forno D’Asolo Colavita11:2811:28
54 Marcelli Emma 2511:4311:43
55 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck 12:0312:03
56 Barr Jane 2912:2712:27
57 Rowson Penny 1913:1813:18
58 Potokina Anna 2414:3814:38
59 Bocharnikova Elena 2016:3516:35
60 Ritter Martina 2818:0318:03
61 Leth JulieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 18Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team18:3318:33
62 Blindyuk YuliaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana19:4019:40
63 Pintar Urša 2519:4319:43
64 Quarta Alessia 3520:4720:47
65 Kihlbom JessicaAlriksson Go:Green 22Alriksson Go:Green21:0921:09
66 Cure Amy 1821:1221:12
67 Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion23:0923:09
68 Roe Eileen 2124:2524:25
69 Zhaparova Aizhan 2226:1226:12
70 Demidova Olga 29:1629:16
71 Reiner Elisabeth 2730:4930:49
72 Utrobina Elena 2633:3533:35
73 Jolink NathalieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 25Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team33:4333:43
74 van Veghel Sandra 2836:1636:16
75 Wigbold Juliette 2436:5836:58
76 Opeka Ajda 39:2739:27
77 Shamanova Tatiana 1944:0644:06
78 Intino Azzurra 1944:1044:10
79 Korevaar Wilma 4544:3544:35
80 Kogelman SilkeSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 23Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team45:1145:11
81 Coelho Irina 3046:0246:02
82 Borgli Stine Anderson 2146:5646:56
83 Machacova Jarmila 2551:5751:57
84 Macíková Lucie 52:3152:31
85 Godec Andreja 54:2954:29
86 Barzdaite Roberta 57:1157:11
87 Skjolden Marthe 1:02:301:02:30
88 Smits Jessica 191:04:161:04:16
89 Krtinic Jovana 1:19:111:19:11
90 Radotic Mia 261:19:571:19:57
91 Patricio Joana 1:24:301:24:30
92 Conradi Marjetka 1:25:161:25:16


RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
122+6:51 Kasper RomyKuota Speed Kueens 23Kuota Speed Kueens82:59:332:59:33
223+6:56 Söderberg IsabelleAlriksson Go:Green 22Alriksson Go:Green5,,,,
37+4:11 Burchenkova Alexandra 222,,,,
420+6:45 Thomasson Martina 26,,,,
53+0:54 Pankova Larisa 20,,,,
610+5:32 Bosman Andrea 31,,,,
715+6:05 Schnitzmeier Ana BiancaABUS - Nutrixxion 20ABUS - Nutrixxion,,,,
85+2:30 Pijnenborg MaschaDolmans Landscaping Team 30Dolmans Landscaping Team,,,,
917+6:15 Wyman Helen 30,,,,
1050+10:46 Torp LinnAlriksson Go:Green 34Alriksson Go:Green,,,,
116+2:58 Brzezna Paulina 29,,,,
1213+5:57 Olsson MadeleneAlriksson Go:Green 28Alriksson Go:Green,,,,
1321+6:51 Thomas Claire 38,,,,
144+2:21 Stolbova Svetlana 38,,,,
151+0:00 Spratt Amanda 23,,,,
1614+5:57 Vysotska Yevgenia 35,,,,
172+0:20 Boyarskaya Natalia 28,,,,
1837+8:06 Vologdina Viktoriya 21,,,,
199+5:18 Molicheva Irina 22,,,,
2082+46:56 Borgli Stine Anderson 21,,,,
218+5:07 Heather Taryn 28,,,,
2219+6:36 Pintarelli DanielaKuota Speed Kueens 27Kuota Speed Kueens,,,,
2318+6:16 Ramírez Anna 30,,,,
2429+7:40 Grant Emma 19,,,,
2558+14:38 Potokina Anna 24,,,,
2626+7:06 Hammes Kathrin 22,,,,
2734+7:56 Šulcová Pavlína 250:090:09
2816+6:06 Rydlund MalinAlriksson Go:Green 34Alriksson Go:Green0:230:23
2938+8:08 Zrimsek Petra 230:280:28
3012+5:54 Galyuk Svitlana 23,,0:28
3151+10:47 Peetoom Kirsten 22,,0:28
3211+5:52 Andreassen Tina 32,,0:28
3325+7:06 GOSS Belinda ,,0:28
3436+8:01 Kalitovska Lesya 23,,0:28
3563+19:43 Pintar Urša 25,,0:28
3627+7:09 Hoskins Melissa 200:390:39
3741+8:35 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta 20,,0:39
3839+8:20 den Otter Marieke 20,,0:39
3942+8:59 Jongstra Sione 35,,0:39
4061+18:33 Leth JulieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 18Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,0:39
4167+23:09 Lamborelle NathalieABUS - Nutrixxion 23ABUS - Nutrixxion,,0:39
4233+7:51 Bochkarova Yelizaveta ,,0:39
4353+11:28 Kollmann ChristinaForno D’Asolo Colavita 23Forno D’Asolo Colavita,,0:39
4443+9:39 Johrend MarlenAA Drink - Leontien.nl 25AA Drink - Leontien.nl,,0:39
4570+29:16 Demidova Olga 0:500:50
4635+7:59 Moberg EmilieTeam Hitec Products Uck  19Team Hitec Products Uck ,,0:50
4760+18:03 Ritter Martina 281:041:04
4854+11:43 Marcelli Emma 251:051:05
4940+8:31 Kuizenga Sigrid 281:151:15
5046+10:23 Ludwig Marie-therese 18,,1:15
5144+9:45 Ringlever Linda 28,,1:15
5248+10:44 Hare Williamson Catherine 29,,1:15
5328+7:17 Zablockyte Egle 22,,1:15
5456+12:27 Barr Jane 29,,1:15
5557+13:18 Rowson Penny 19,,1:15
5645+10:22 Thorsen Thea 191:211:21
5724+7:02 Olthuis Esther 321:281:28
5869+26:12 Zhaparova Aizhan 22,,1:28
5952+10:49 Boskamp JoanBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 26Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,1:28
6031+7:48 Rutar Tjaša 261:361:36
6130+7:44 Ilinykh Yulia 252:022:02
6264+20:47 Quarta Alessia 35,,2:02
6371+30:49 Reiner Elisabeth 272:042:04
6447+10:40 Maclean Jessie 252:382:38
6532+7:48 Kitchen Lauren 20,,2:38
6649+10:45 Novak Alenka 33,,2:38
6755+12:03 Johansen Cecilie SateroyTeam Hitec Products Uck  21Team Hitec Products Uck 3:033:03
6859+16:35 Bocharnikova Elena 205:185:18
6986+57:11 Barzdaite Roberta 10:4810:48
7066+21:12 Cure Amy 18,,10:48
7172+33:35 Utrobina Elena 2611:0911:09
7277+44:06 Shamanova Tatiana 19,,11:09
7368+24:25 Roe Eileen 2111:1911:19
7474+36:16 van Veghel Sandra 28,,11:19
7565+21:09 Kihlbom JessicaAlriksson Go:Green 22Alriksson Go:Green,,11:19
7662+19:40 Blindyuk YuliaMcipollini-Giordana 26Mcipollini-Giordana,,11:19
7784+52:31 Macíková Lucie ,,11:19
7879+44:35 Korevaar Wilma 4511:2311:23
7976+39:27 Opeka Ajda 11:3211:32
8081+46:02 Coelho Irina 3013:0413:04
8175+36:58 Wigbold Juliette 2413:4613:46
8280+45:11 Kogelman SilkeSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 23Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,13:46
8378+44:10 Intino Azzurra 1913:5413:54
8483+51:57 Machacova Jarmila 2514:0014:00
8588+1:04:16 Smits Jessica 1914:3214:32
8673+33:43 Jolink NathalieSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 25Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,14:32
8785+54:29 Godec Andreja 14:4114:41
8887+1:02:30 Skjolden Marthe ,,14:41
8992+1:25:16 Conradi Marjetka 17:5517:55
9091+1:24:30 Patricio Joana ,,17:55
9190+1:19:57 Radotic Mia 26,,17:55
9289+1:19:11 Krtinic Jovana ,,17:55
DNF+ - 11:45:07 van Nieuwpoort TessaBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 19Batavus Ladies Cycling Team--
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Crum EmmaSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 22Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Claessen Marjolein 19,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Heijkoop AnneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 23Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Tirado Marquez Silvia 24,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Holler MonicaAlriksson Go:Green 27Alriksson Go:Green,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Visser AnneliesBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 18Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Tomic Josie 22,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Rich Hannah ,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Poller Lisa ,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Kent Sarah ,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Soemanta LisanneBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 24Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Koedooder VeraSpecialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team 27Specialized - DPD Pakketservice Women Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ - 11:45:07 Edmondson Annette 19,,-
DNS+ - 11:45:07 Trefná Tereza 26,,-
DNS+ - 11:45:07 Perchtold Christina 18,,-
DNS+ - 11:45:07 Lenting Charlotte 18,,-
DNS+ - 11:45:07 Zwick MartinaABUS - Nutrixxion 21ABUS - Nutrixxion,,-
DNS+ - 11:45:07 Aernouts Anne 21,,-
DNS+ - 11:45:07 Soek JuliaBatavus Ladies Cycling Team 20Batavus Ladies Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ - 11:45:07 Klep Inge 29,,-
DNS+ - 11:45:07 Hahn JacquelineKuota Speed Kueens 19Kuota Speed Kueens,,-


Race information

 Tour De Feminin - O Cenu Ceského Švýcarska logoDate: 10th July 2011
Race category: Woman Elite
PCS point scale: F-2.2

Websites:
www.tourdefeminin.com

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07163 sec.