Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
-

 2016   »   Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Krásná Lípa  ›  Krásná Lípa   (118.6k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Team BMS BIRN883:15:45 3:15:451+0:00
2 Kuznetsova Svetlana22Astana Women's Team550:02 0:022+0:06
3 d\'Hoore Jolien28Wiggle High5320:17 0:173+0:23
4 Plichta Anna26BTC City Ljubljana10:19 0:194+0:29
5 Mullens Peta300:31 0:316+0:41
6 Kasper Romy30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 0:317+0:41
7 Rowney Loren29Orica - AIS,, 0:315+0:40
8 Barnes Alice22Drops Cycling Team,, 0:318+0:41
9 Van Den Steen Kelly22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 0:319+0:41
10 Demey Valerie24Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 0:3110+0:41
11 Manly Alexandra22Orica - AIS,, 0:3111+0:41
12 Wiles Tayler28Orica - AIS,, 0:3112+0:41
13 Van Loy Ellen37,, 0:3113+0:41
14 Stienen Jutta45,, 0:3114+0:41
15 Massey Laura36Drops Cycling Team,, 0:3115+0:41
16 IVANIUK Maryna27,, 0:3116+0:41
17 Oliveira Flavia36Lensworld - Zannata,, 0:3117+0:41
18 Brzezna Paulina36,, 0:3118+0:41
19 Eicher-vouets Marcia48,, 0:3119+0:41
20 Boyarskaya Natalia35,, 0:3120+0:41
21 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, 0:3121+0:41
22 Szybiak Ewelina28,, 0:3122+0:41
23 Nessmar Alexandra23Lares-Waowdeals0:46 0:4626+0:56
24 Peetoom Kirsten29,, 0:4627+0:56
25 Perchtold Christina25Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö,, 0:4624+0:52
26 Gorter Laura31,, 0:4628+0:56
27 Brzezna Monika26,, 0:4629+0:56
28 Płosaj Nikol22,, 0:4630+0:56
29 Duval Eugénie25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 0:4631+0:56
30 Christoforou Antri26Servetto Footon,, 0:4632+0:56
31 Lach Marta20,, 0:4623+0:50
32 Møllebro Camilla34Team BMS BIRN,, 0:4633+0:56
33 Hannes Kaat26Lensworld - Zannata,, 0:4634+0:56
34 Verschelden Nathalie23,, 0:4635+0:56
35 Wilkos Katarzyna24,, 0:4636+0:56
36 Rijkes Sarah27Lares-Waowdeals,, 0:4637+0:56
37 Richioud Greta21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 0:4638+0:56
38 Kern Spela28BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:4639+0:56
39 Hoeke Geerte27,, 0:4640+0:56
40 Borgli Stine Anderson27,, 0:4641+0:56
41 Vilmann Marie24Team BMS BIRN,, 0:4642+0:56
42 van Hoek Lotte26Lares-Waowdeals,, 0:4643+0:56
43 Klein Lisa21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,, 0:4625+0:54
44 Machacova Jarmila32,, 0:4644+0:56
45 Simpson Annabel27Drops Cycling Team,, 0:4645+0:56
46 Buysman Nina20,, 0:4646+0:56
47 Bazin Marjolaine31,, 0:4647+0:56
48 Crooks Jenelle23,, 0:4648+0:56
49 Likhanova Marina270:59 0:5950+1:09
50 Saarelainen Sari37S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:05 1:0551+1:15
51 White Emma20Rally Cycling Women,, 1:0552+1:15
52 Klekot Martyna291:09 1:0953+1:19
53 Gafinovitz Rotem251:13 1:1354+1:23
54 Guilman Victorie22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 1:1355+1:23
55 Kuchinskaya Elena33,, 1:1356+1:23
56 Inghelbrecht Sarah25Lares-Waowdeals,, 1:1357+1:23
57 Kononenko Valeriya28,, 1:1358+1:23
58 Druyts Demmy22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 1:1359+1:23
59 Küllmer Lisa24,, 1:1360+1:23
60 Rochedy Emilie23,, 1:1361+1:23
61 Moe Ingrid33,, 1:1362+1:23
62 Moberg Emilie26Hitec Products,, 1:1363+1:23
63 Dybwad Vibeke43,, 1:1364+1:23
64 Arensman Allison24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 1:1365+1:23
65 Womersley Rebecca25Drops Cycling Team,, 1:1366+1:23
66 Nerlo Aurela20,, 1:1367+1:23
67 Osborne Rose28Drops Cycling Team,, 1:1368+1:23
68 Radionova Khrystyna21,, 1:1369+1:23
69 Van Velzen Bryony22,, 1:1370+1:23
70 Hoffmann Chantal30Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:1371+1:23
71 van der Stelt Iris251:25 1:2572+1:35
72 Maness Payten19,, 1:2573+1:35
73 Radziszewska Klaudia22,, 1:2574+1:35
74 Korvasova Tereza21,, 1:2575+1:35
75 Thorvik Caroline231:35 1:3576+1:45
76 Knol Willeke27Lotto Soudal Ladies1:48 1:4877+1:57
77 Gass Daniela37,, 1:4878+1:58
78 Kerkvliet Marieke28,, 1:4879+1:58
79 Weiss Sandra27,, 1:4880+1:58
80 Przezak Dorota21,, 1:4881+1:58
81 Schneider Skylar19,, 1:4882+1:58
82 Neefjes Tessa21,, 1:4883+1:58
83 Breck Holly25TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 1:4884+1:58
84 Bjørnsrud Miriam25Hitec Products,, 1:4885+1:58
85 Stevkova Janka42,, 1:4886+1:58
86 Ratajczak Alicja22,, 1:4887+1:58
87 Adrian Vera24,, 1:4888+1:58
88 Aalerud Katrine23,, 1:4889+1:58
89 Zambon Fanny22,, 1:4890+1:58
90 Christmas Danielle301:57 1:5791+2:07
91 Shamanova Tatiana262:04 2:0492+2:14
92 Waterreus Kylie20,, 2:0493+2:14
93 Tsymbaliuk Kseniia21,, 2:0494+2:14
94 Ravndal Birgitte26,, 2:0495+2:14
95 Catterick Georgia20,, 2:0496+2:14
96 Druyts Kelly28Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx2:26 2:2698+2:36
97 Stock Gudrun22,, 2:2699+2:36
98 Fedotova Kseniya20,, 2:26100+2:36
99 Potapova Faina21Astana Women's Team,, 2:26101+2:36
100 Druyts Jessy24Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 2:26102+2:36
101 Dobrynina Kseniya24Astana Women's Team,, 2:26103+2:36
102 Mathiesen Pernille20Team BMS BIRN,, 2:2697+2:35
103 Van Kessel Femke282:40 2:40104+2:50
104 Shekel Olga23Bizkaia-Durango2:45 2:45105+2:55
105 LoubkovÁ Ivana382:55 2:55106+3:05
106 Hochmann Lucie26,, 2:55107+3:05
107 Durrell Rebecca29Drops Cycling Team3:00 3:00108+3:10
108 Cant Sanne270:46 0:4649+0:56
109 Weiss Martina273:00 3:00109+3:10
110 Arensman Hannah203:01 3:01110+3:11
111 GargelovÁ Tereza293:11 3:11111+3:21
112 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Women's Team,, 3:11112+3:21
113 Verdonschot Laura21,, 3:11113+3:21
114 Perekitko Karolina19,, 3:11114+3:21
115 Howard Kirsten30,, 3:11115+3:21
116 Allen Jessica253:29 3:29116+3:39
117 Sokovnina Natalya28Astana Women's Team,, 3:29117+3:39
118 Fox Samantha24,, 3:29118+3:39
119 Eric Jelena22BTC City Ljubljana3:56 3:56119+4:06
120 Kröger Mieke24Canyon SRAM Racing,, 3:56120+4:06
121 Havlíková Pavla354:08 4:08121+4:18
122 Knauer Anna23Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:36 4:36122+4:46
123 Claessen Elleke346:22 6:22123+6:32
124 Brewinska Katarzyna347:04 7:04124+7:14
125 Geneleva Tatyana21Astana Women's Team8:35 8:35125+8:45
126 Ebert Michaela209:23 9:23126+9:33
127 Büchler Elena3210:33 10:33127+10:43
128 Nosková Nikola20,, 10:33128+10:43
129 Voracova Nada36,, 10:33129+10:43
130 Bloor Ella23,, 10:33130+10:43
131 van Neck Melissa2611:49 11:49131+11:59
132 Markus Kelly25Lares-Waowdeals12:51 12:51132+13:01
133 Bernhard Bianca2712:55 12:55133+13:05
134 Verhagen Alicia3017:49 17:49134+17:59
135 Van Leeuwen Marianne4918:12 18:12135+18:22
136 Livingstone Ruby2518:36 18:36136+18:46
137 Anrooij Lindy2118:45 18:45137+18:55
138 Flataas Marie3019:51 19:51138+20:01
139 Croket Gilke25Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 19:51139+20:01
140 Humelt Weronika20,, 19:51140+20:01
141 Bacinska Agnieszka36,, 19:51141+20:01
142 Laszkiewicz Weronika19,, 19:51142+20:01
143 Dabrowska Patrycja20,, 19:51143+20:01
144 MikulÁŠkovÁ Martina24,, 19:51144+20:01
145 Andersen Susanne19Hitec Products,, 19:51145+20:01
146 Robb Lisa27,, 19:51146+20:01
147 Van Rozelaar Pernilla21,, 19:51147+20:01
148 Luttuschka Larissa20,, 19:51148+20:01
149 Peters Johanna21,, 19:51149+20:01
150 Sneddon Abby25,, 19:51150+20:01
151 Docx Mieke21,, 19:51151+20:01
152 Planickova Eva21,, 19:51152+20:01
153 Laker Louise27,, 19:51153+20:01
154 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana,, 19:51154+20:01
155 Nowak Anna-lena20,, 19:51155+20:01
156 KucerovÁ Bozena29,, 19:51156+20:01
157 Zeglen Viktoria22,, 19:51157+20:01
158 Peterson Brittany23,, 19:51158+20:01
159 Ortmüller Madeleine23,, 19:51159+20:01
160 Duffield Sarah3320:08 20:08160+20:18
161 Mielnik Natalia2720:11 20:11161+20:21
162 Bajgerová Nikola2120:19 20:19162+20:29
163 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana20:40 20:40163+20:50
164 Andres Michelle20,, 20:40164+20:50
165 Scheidegger Julia20,, 20:40165+20:50
166 Siggaard Christina24Team BMS BIRN21:18 21:18166+21:25
167 Lankford Sophie22,, 21:18167+21:28
168 Norman Hansen Louise23,, 21:18168+21:28
169 Sand Jannie37Team BMS BIRN,, 21:18169+21:28
170 Paul Stefanie31,, 21:18170+21:28
171 Wammes Angelique3336:46 36:46171+36:56
172 Urbanowicz Elena2237:38 37:38172+37:48
173 Seitova Zhanuya2037:53 37:53173+38:03
174 Pastarnak Viktoriya20Astana Women's Team,, 37:53174+38:03
175 Klotz Sandra2838:05 38:05175+38:15
176 Magill Hazel2238:20 38:20176+38:30
177 Traczyk Sandra1938:54 38:54177+39:04
178 TrckovÁ Daniela19,, 38:54178+39:04
179 Meldgaard Josephine3641:34 41:34179+41:44
180 Verstraten Chantal25,, 41:34180+41:44
DNF Amann Melanie21 -3:15:45 -3:15:45+ -3:15:35
DNF Ploszczyca Kamila33,, -3:15:45+ -3:15:35
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Team BMS BIRN243:15:35 3:15:351+0:00
2 Kuznetsova Svetlana22Astana Women's Team0:06 0:062+0:06
3 d\'Hoore Jolien28Wiggle High50:23 0:233+0:23
4 Plichta Anna26BTC City Ljubljana0:29 0:294+0:29
5 Rowney Loren29Orica - AIS0:40 0:405+0:40
6 Mullens Peta300:41 0:416+0:41
7 Kasper Romy30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,, 0:417+0:41
8 Barnes Alice22Drops Cycling Team,, 0:418+0:41
9 Van Den Steen Kelly22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 0:419+0:41
10 Demey Valerie24Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 0:4110+0:41
11 Manly Alexandra22Orica - AIS,, 0:4111+0:41
12 Wiles Tayler28Orica - AIS,, 0:4112+0:41
13 Van Loy Ellen37,, 0:4113+0:41
14 Stienen Jutta45,, 0:4114+0:41
15 Massey Laura36Drops Cycling Team,, 0:4115+0:41
16 IVANIUK Maryna27,, 0:4116+0:41
17 Oliveira Flavia36Lensworld - Zannata,, 0:4117+0:41
18 Brzezna Paulina36,, 0:4118+0:41
19 Eicher-vouets Marcia48,, 0:4119+0:41
20 Boyarskaya Natalia35,, 0:4120+0:41
21 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, 0:4121+0:41
22 Szybiak Ewelina28,, 0:4122+0:41
23 Lach Marta200:50 0:5023+0:50
24 Perchtold Christina25Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö0:52 0:5224+0:52
25 Klein Lisa21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:54 0:5425+0:54
26 Nessmar Alexandra23Lares-Waowdeals0:56 0:5626+0:56
27 Peetoom Kirsten29,, 0:5627+0:56
28 Gorter Laura31,, 0:5628+0:56
29 Brzezna Monika26,, 0:5629+0:56
30 Płosaj Nikol22,, 0:5630+0:56
31 Duval Eugénie25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 0:5631+0:56
32 Christoforou Antri26Servetto Footon,, 0:5632+0:56
33 Møllebro Camilla34Team BMS BIRN,, 0:5633+0:56
34 Hannes Kaat26Lensworld - Zannata,, 0:5634+0:56
35 Verschelden Nathalie23,, 0:5635+0:56
36 Wilkos Katarzyna24,, 0:5636+0:56
37 Rijkes Sarah27Lares-Waowdeals,, 0:5637+0:56
38 Richioud Greta21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 0:5638+0:56
39 Kern Spela28BTC City Ljubljana,, 0:5639+0:56
40 Hoeke Geerte27,, 0:5640+0:56
41 Borgli Stine Anderson27,, 0:5641+0:56
42 Vilmann Marie24Team BMS BIRN,, 0:5642+0:56
43 van Hoek Lotte26Lares-Waowdeals,, 0:5643+0:56
44 Machacova Jarmila32,, 0:5644+0:56
45 Simpson Annabel27Drops Cycling Team,, 0:5645+0:56
46 Buysman Nina20,, 0:5646+0:56
47 Bazin Marjolaine31,, 0:5647+0:56
48 Crooks Jenelle23,, 0:5648+0:56
49 Cant Sanne27,, 0:5649+0:56
50 Likhanova Marina271:09 1:0950+1:09
51 Saarelainen Sari37S.C. Michela Fanini Rox1:15 1:1551+1:15
52 White Emma20Rally Cycling Women,, 1:1552+1:15
53 Klekot Martyna291:19 1:1953+1:19
54 Gafinovitz Rotem251:23 1:2354+1:23
55 Guilman Victorie22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 1:2355+1:23
56 Kuchinskaya Elena33,, 1:2356+1:23
57 Inghelbrecht Sarah25Lares-Waowdeals,, 1:2357+1:23
58 Kononenko Valeriya28,, 1:2358+1:23
59 Druyts Demmy22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 1:2359+1:23
60 Küllmer Lisa24,, 1:2360+1:23
61 Rochedy Emilie23,, 1:2361+1:23
62 Moe Ingrid33,, 1:2362+1:23
63 Moberg Emilie26Hitec Products,, 1:2363+1:23
64 Dybwad Vibeke43,, 1:2364+1:23
65 Arensman Allison24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 1:2365+1:23
66 Womersley Rebecca25Drops Cycling Team,, 1:2366+1:23
67 Nerlo Aurela20,, 1:2367+1:23
68 Osborne Rose28Drops Cycling Team,, 1:2368+1:23
69 Radionova Khrystyna21,, 1:2369+1:23
70 Van Velzen Bryony22,, 1:2370+1:23
71 Hoffmann Chantal30Lotto Soudal Ladies,, 1:2371+1:23
72 van der Stelt Iris251:35 1:3572+1:35
73 Maness Payten19,, 1:3573+1:35
74 Radziszewska Klaudia22,, 1:3574+1:35
75 Korvasova Tereza21,, 1:3575+1:35
76 Thorvik Caroline231:45 1:4576+1:45
77 Knol Willeke27Lotto Soudal Ladies1:57 1:5777+1:57
78 Gass Daniela371:58 1:5878+1:58
79 Kerkvliet Marieke28,, 1:5879+1:58
80 Weiss Sandra27,, 1:5880+1:58
81 Przezak Dorota21,, 1:5881+1:58
82 Schneider Skylar19,, 1:5882+1:58
83 Neefjes Tessa21,, 1:5883+1:58
84 Breck Holly25TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 1:5884+1:58
85 Bjørnsrud Miriam25Hitec Products,, 1:5885+1:58
86 Stevkova Janka42,, 1:5886+1:58
87 Ratajczak Alicja22,, 1:5887+1:58
88 Adrian Vera24,, 1:5888+1:58
89 Aalerud Katrine23,, 1:5889+1:58
90 Zambon Fanny22,, 1:5890+1:58
91 Christmas Danielle302:07 2:0791+2:07
92 Shamanova Tatiana262:14 2:1492+2:14
93 Waterreus Kylie20,, 2:1493+2:14
94 Tsymbaliuk Kseniia21,, 2:1494+2:14
95 Ravndal Birgitte26,, 2:1495+2:14
96 Catterick Georgia20,, 2:1496+2:14
97 Mathiesen Pernille20Team BMS BIRN2:35 2:3597+2:35
98 Druyts Kelly28Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx2:36 2:3698+2:36
99 Stock Gudrun22,, 2:3699+2:36
100 Fedotova Kseniya20,, 2:36100+2:36
101 Potapova Faina21Astana Women's Team,, 2:36101+2:36
102 Druyts Jessy24Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 2:36102+2:36
103 Dobrynina Kseniya24Astana Women's Team,, 2:36103+2:36
104 Van Kessel Femke282:50 2:50104+2:50
105 Shekel Olga23Bizkaia-Durango2:55 2:55105+2:55
106 LoubkovÁ Ivana383:05 3:05106+3:05
107 Hochmann Lucie26,, 3:05107+3:05
108 Durrell Rebecca29Drops Cycling Team3:10 3:10108+3:10
109 Weiss Martina27,, 3:10109+3:10
110 Arensman Hannah203:11 3:11110+3:11
111 GargelovÁ Tereza293:21 3:21111+3:21
112 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Women's Team,, 3:21112+3:21
113 Verdonschot Laura21,, 3:21113+3:21
114 Perekitko Karolina19,, 3:21114+3:21
115 Howard Kirsten30,, 3:21115+3:21
116 Allen Jessica253:39 3:39116+3:39
117 Sokovnina Natalya28Astana Women's Team,, 3:39117+3:39
118 Fox Samantha24,, 3:39118+3:39
119 Eric Jelena22BTC City Ljubljana4:06 4:06119+4:06
120 Kröger Mieke24Canyon SRAM Racing,, 4:06120+4:06
121 Havlíková Pavla354:18 4:18121+4:18
122 Knauer Anna23Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:46 4:46122+4:46
123 Claessen Elleke346:32 6:32123+6:32
124 Brewinska Katarzyna347:14 7:14124+7:14
125 Geneleva Tatyana21Astana Women's Team8:45 8:45125+8:45
126 Ebert Michaela209:33 9:33126+9:33
127 Büchler Elena3210:43 10:43127+10:43
128 Nosková Nikola20,, 10:43128+10:43
129 Voracova Nada36,, 10:43129+10:43
130 Bloor Ella23,, 10:43130+10:43
131 van Neck Melissa2611:59 11:59131+11:59
132 Markus Kelly25Lares-Waowdeals13:01 13:01132+13:01
133 Bernhard Bianca2713:05 13:05133+13:05
134 Verhagen Alicia3017:59 17:59134+17:59
135 Van Leeuwen Marianne4918:22 18:22135+18:22
136 Livingstone Ruby2518:46 18:46136+18:46
137 Anrooij Lindy2118:55 18:55137+18:55
138 Flataas Marie3020:01 20:01138+20:01
139 Croket Gilke25Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 20:01139+20:01
140 Humelt Weronika20,, 20:01140+20:01
141 Bacinska Agnieszka36,, 20:01141+20:01
142 Laszkiewicz Weronika19,, 20:01142+20:01
143 Dabrowska Patrycja20,, 20:01143+20:01
144 MikulÁŠkovÁ Martina24,, 20:01144+20:01
145 Andersen Susanne19Hitec Products,, 20:01145+20:01
146 Robb Lisa27,, 20:01146+20:01
147 Van Rozelaar Pernilla21,, 20:01147+20:01
148 Luttuschka Larissa20,, 20:01148+20:01
149 Peters Johanna21,, 20:01149+20:01
150 Sneddon Abby25,, 20:01150+20:01
151 Docx Mieke21,, 20:01151+20:01
152 Planickova Eva21,, 20:01152+20:01
153 Laker Louise27,, 20:01153+20:01
154 Elsner Tanja25BTC City Ljubljana,, 20:01154+20:01
155 Nowak Anna-lena20,, 20:01155+20:01
156 KucerovÁ Bozena29,, 20:01156+20:01
157 Zeglen Viktoria22,, 20:01157+20:01
158 Peterson Brittany23,, 20:01158+20:01
159 Ortmüller Madeleine23,, 20:01159+20:01
160 Duffield Sarah3320:18 20:18160+20:18
161 Mielnik Natalia2720:21 20:21161+20:21
162 Bajgerová Nikola2120:29 20:29162+20:29
163 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana20:50 20:50163+20:50
164 Andres Michelle20,, 20:50164+20:50
165 Scheidegger Julia20,, 20:50165+20:50
166 Siggaard Christina24Team BMS BIRN21:25 21:25166+21:25
167 Lankford Sophie2221:28 21:28167+21:28
168 Norman Hansen Louise23,, 21:28168+21:28
169 Sand Jannie37Team BMS BIRN,, 21:28169+21:28
170 Paul Stefanie31,, 21:28170+21:28
171 Wammes Angelique3336:56 36:56171+36:56
172 Urbanowicz Elena2237:48 37:48172+37:48
173 Seitova Zhanuya2038:03 38:03173+38:03
174 Pastarnak Viktoriya20Astana Women's Team,, 38:03174+38:03
175 Klotz Sandra2838:15 38:15175+38:15
176 Magill Hazel2238:30 38:30176+38:30
177 Traczyk Sandra1939:04 39:04177+39:04
178 TrckovÁ Daniela19,, 39:04178+39:04
179 Meldgaard Josephine3641:44 41:44179+41:44
180 Verstraten Chantal25,, 41:44180+41:44
RnkRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Ludwig Cecilie Uttrup22Team BMS BIRN3:15:35 3:15:351+0:00
2 Kuznetsova Svetlana22Astana Women's Team0:06 0:062+0:06
3 Barnes Alice22Drops Cycling Team0:41 0:418+0:41
4 Van Den Steen Kelly22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 0:419+0:41
5 Demey Valerie24Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 0:4110+0:41
6 Manly Alexandra22Orica - AIS,, 0:4111+0:41
7 Dietrich Jacqueline21,, 0:4121+0:41
8 Lach Marta200:50 0:5023+0:50
9 Klein Lisa21Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling0:54 0:5425+0:54
10 Nessmar Alexandra23Lares-Waowdeals0:56 0:5626+0:56
11 Płosaj Nikol22,, 0:5630+0:56
12 Verschelden Nathalie23,, 0:5635+0:56
13 Richioud Greta21Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,, 0:5638+0:56
14 Buysman Nina20,, 0:5646+0:56
15 Crooks Jenelle23,, 0:5648+0:56
16 White Emma20Rally Cycling Women1:15 1:1552+1:15
17 Guilman Victorie22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.861:23 1:2355+1:23
18 Druyts Demmy22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 1:2359+1:23
19 Rochedy Emilie23,, 1:2361+1:23
20 Arensman Allison24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,, 1:2365+1:23
21 Nerlo Aurela20,, 1:2367+1:23
22 Radionova Khrystyna21,, 1:2369+1:23
23 Van Velzen Bryony22,, 1:2370+1:23
24 Maness Payten191:35 1:3573+1:35
25 Radziszewska Klaudia22,, 1:3574+1:35
26 Korvasova Tereza21,, 1:3575+1:35
27 Thorvik Caroline231:45 1:4576+1:45
28 Przezak Dorota211:58 1:5881+1:58
29 Schneider Skylar19,, 1:5882+1:58
30 Neefjes Tessa21,, 1:5883+1:58
31 Ratajczak Alicja22,, 1:5887+1:58
32 Aalerud Katrine23,, 1:5889+1:58
33 Zambon Fanny22,, 1:5890+1:58
34 Waterreus Kylie202:14 2:1493+2:14
35 Tsymbaliuk Kseniia21,, 2:1494+2:14
36 Catterick Georgia20,, 2:1496+2:14
37 Mathiesen Pernille20Team BMS BIRN2:35 2:3597+2:35
38 Stock Gudrun222:36 2:3699+2:36
39 Fedotova Kseniya20,, 2:36100+2:36
40 Potapova Faina21Astana Women's Team,, 2:36101+2:36
41 Druyts Jessy24Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,, 2:36102+2:36
42 Dobrynina Kseniya24Astana Women's Team,, 2:36103+2:36
43 Shekel Olga23Bizkaia-Durango2:55 2:55105+2:55
44 Arensman Hannah203:11 3:11110+3:11
45 Umutzhanova Makhabbat23Astana Women's Team3:21 3:21112+3:21
46 Verdonschot Laura21,, 3:21113+3:21
47 Perekitko Karolina19,, 3:21114+3:21
48 Eric Jelena22BTC City Ljubljana4:06 4:06119+4:06
49 Knauer Anna23Parkhotel Valkenburg 4:46 4:46122+4:46
50 Geneleva Tatyana21Astana Women's Team8:45 8:45125+8:45
51 Ebert Michaela209:33 9:33126+9:33
52 Nosková Nikola2010:43 10:43128+10:43
53 Bloor Ella23,, 10:43130+10:43
54 Anrooij Lindy2118:55 18:55137+18:55
55 Humelt Weronika2020:01 20:01140+20:01
56 Laszkiewicz Weronika19,, 20:01142+20:01
57 Dabrowska Patrycja20,, 20:01143+20:01
58 Andersen Susanne19Hitec Products,, 20:01145+20:01
59 Van Rozelaar Pernilla21,, 20:01147+20:01
60 Peters Johanna21,, 20:01149+20:01
61 Docx Mieke21,, 20:01151+20:01
62 Planickova Eva21,, 20:01152+20:01
63 Nowak Anna-lena20,, 20:01155+20:01
64 Zeglen Viktoria22,, 20:01157+20:01
65 Peterson Brittany23,, 20:01158+20:01
66 Ortmüller Madeleine23,, 20:01159+20:01
67 Bajgerová Nikola2120:29 20:29162+20:29
68 Zigart Urska 21BTC City Ljubljana20:50 20:50163+20:50
69 Scheidegger Julia20,, 20:50165+20:50
70 Siggaard Christina24Team BMS BIRN21:25 21:25166+21:25
71 Lankford Sophie2221:28 21:28167+21:28
72 Norman Hansen Louise23,, 21:28168+21:28
73 Urbanowicz Elena2237:48 37:48172+37:48
74 Seitova Zhanuya2038:03 38:03173+38:03
75 Pastarnak Viktoriya20Astana Women's Team,, 38:03174+38:03
76 Magill Hazel2238:30 38:30176+38:30
77 Traczyk Sandra1939:04 39:04177+39:04
78 TrckovÁ Daniela19,, 39:04178+39:04
RnkTeamTimeGCGC-Time
1 Russia9:48:47 9:48:47+ -3:15:35
2 Team BMS BIRN,, ,,+ -3:15:35
3 Orica - AIS0:01 0:01+ -3:15:35
4 Belgium0:02 0:02+ -3:15:35
5 Drops Cycling Team0:16 0:16+ -3:15:35
6 BTC City Ljubljana0:19 0:19+ -3:15:35
7 Mat-atom Team Sobotka0:31 0:31+ -3:15:35
8 Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx0:43 0:43+ -3:15:35
9 Lares-Waowdeals0:46 0:46+ -3:15:35
10 France,, 0:46+ -3:15:35

Race information

Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska logoDate: 7th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 36.35 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Krásná Lípa › Krásná Lípa
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdefeminin.com


Advertisement


Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.35635 sec.