2020
2018
»
-

2019»Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska (2.2)

2019  Stage 1  »  Krásná Lípa  ›  Varnsdorf   (119.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products883:13:573:13:57
22+0:06 Hannes Kaat 2755,,0:00
33+0:08 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv32,,0:00
46+0:12 Mekhtieva Gyunel 201,,0:00
57+0:12 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:00
64+0:09 Stock Gudrun 24,,0:00
78+0:12 Quiniou MarineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 25Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:00
89+0:12 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:00
910+0:12 Van Der Burg Nancy 27,,0:00
1011+0:12 Wilkos Katarzyna 25,,0:00
1112+0:12 Nerlo Aurela 21,,0:00
1213+0:12 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb,,0:00
1314+0:12 Ehrler Desiree 27,,0:00
1415+0:12 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,0:00
1516+0:12 Inghelbrecht Sarah 26,,0:00
165+0:10 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products,,0:00
1717+0:12 Chernyshova Galina 25,,0:00
1818+0:12 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:00
1922+0:19 Meistrok Susanne 190:070:07
2023+0:19 Robb Lisa 28,,0:07
2124+0:19 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:07
2225+0:19 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
2326+0:19 Meertens Lone 21,,0:07
2427+0:19 Ehrberg Liisa 30,,0:07
2528+0:19 Fisher-Black Niamh 18,,0:07
2629+0:19 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:07
2719+0:16 Ivanova Irina 21,,0:07
2830+0:19 Peetoom Kirsten 30,,0:07
2931+0:19 Brzezna Monika 27,,0:07
3032+0:19 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:07
3133+0:19 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:07
3234+0:19 Bajgerová Nikola 22,,0:07
3335+0:19 Kononenko ValeriyaLviv Cycling Team women 29Lviv Cycling Team women,,0:07
3420+0:18 Klimova Diana 22,,0:07
3536+0:19 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:07
3637+0:19 O'Brien Connie 18,,0:07
3738+0:19 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,0:07
3839+0:19 Macgregor Bronwyn 36,,0:07
3940+0:19 Allin PaulineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 24Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:07
4041+0:19 Wightman Kate 25,,0:07
4142+0:19 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,0:07
4243+0:19 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:07
4344+0:19 Stienen Jutta 46,,0:07
4445+0:19 Oshurkova YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 28Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:07
4546+0:19 Adrian Vera 25,,0:07
4647+0:19 Schiff Carolin 33,,0:07
4748+0:19 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:07
4849+0:19 Hechler Katharina 19,,0:07
4950+0:19 Machacova Jarmila 33,,0:07
5051+0:19 Ungermanova Elizabeth 20,,0:07
5152+0:19 Eicher-Vouets Marcia 49,,0:07
5253+0:19 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:07
5354+0:19 Druyts Jessy 25,,0:07
5455+0:19 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:07
5556+0:19 Sadlecka Magdalena 37,,0:07
5657+0:19 Traxler Anna GabrielleCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:07
5758+0:19 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:07
5859+0:19 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:07
5960+0:19 Lang Mae 23,,0:07
6061+0:19 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:07
6162+0:19 Humelt Weronika 21,,0:07
6263+0:19 Wadsworth Emily 19,,0:07
6364+0:19 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:07
6465+0:19 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,0:07
6566+0:19 Korvasova Tereza 23,,0:07
6667+0:19 Syradoeva Margarita 24,,0:07
6768+0:19 Dixon Leah 27,,0:07
6869+0:19 Zanner Beate 36,,0:07
6970+0:19 Verschelden Nathalie 24,,0:07
7071+0:19 Peperkamp Esmée 21,,0:07
7172+0:19 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:07
7221+0:18 Fischer Lisa 25,,0:07
7373+0:19 Betz Svenja 23,,0:07
7474+0:19 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 32Lviv Cycling Team women,,0:07
7575+0:19 Perekitko Karolina 20,,0:07
7676+0:19 Kirillova Polina 21,,0:07
7777+0:19 Baidak Anna 18,,0:07
7878+0:19 Hoogland Rixt 24,,0:07
7979+0:19 Ellis Isabel 19,,0:07
8080+0:19 Oosterwoud Wendy 23,,0:07
8181+0:19 Luca Eva 19,,0:07
8282+0:19 Gardner Illi 19,,0:07
8383+0:19 Schulz Tina 20,,0:07
8484+0:19 Forster Alana 33,,0:07
8585+0:19 Jandova Veronika 17,,0:07
8686+0:19 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,0:07
8787+0:43 Van Alphen Aniek 200:310:31
8888+0:46 Mcmullen Rylee 230:340:34
8989+0:47 Almeida Sophie 230:350:35
9090+1:08 Burch Selina 220:560:56
9191+1:08 Buri Fabienne 20,,0:56
9292+1:08 Krahl Judith 17,,0:56
9393+1:08 Weingarten Audrey 18,,0:56
9494+1:08 Weiss Sandra 28,,0:56
9595+3:06 Melnychuk Viktoriia 212:542:54
9696+3:06 Kumiega Karolina 20,,2:54
9797+3:06 Krylova Seda 24,,2:54
9898+3:06 Van Leeuwen Marianne 50,,2:54
9999+3:06 Curinier Lea 18,,2:54
100100+3:06 Paul Stefanie 33,,2:54
101101+3:06 Hughes Gwenno 19,,2:54
102102+3:06 Pellikaan Nynke 24,,2:54
103103+3:06 van Eynde Fien 20,,2:54
104104+3:06 Borowiecka Barbara 23,,2:54
105105+3:06 Coljé Maaike 22,,2:54
106106+3:06 Kool Charlotte 20,,2:54
107107+4:39 Yaroshenko ViktoriiaLviv Cycling Team women 19Lviv Cycling Team women4:274:27
108108+4:42 Fandel Hannah 234:304:30
109109+4:42 van Deursen Renee 26,,4:30
110110+4:42 Vinogradova Viktoria 19,,4:30
111111+4:42 Dehghan Mandana 28,,4:30
112112+4:42 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn 32,,4:30
113113+4:42 Janu Kamila 18,,4:30
114114+9:50 Sarkulova Alina 199:389:38
115115+12:08 Potapova FainaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team11:5611:56
116116+12:40 Karasiewicz Karolina 2612:2812:28
117117+12:40 Boogaard Emma 18,,12:28
118118+12:40 Smith Emma 21,,12:28
119119+12:40 Aernouts Amber 18,,12:28
120120+12:40 Van Der Peet Melissa 23,,12:28
121121+12:40 LoubkovÁ Ivana 39,,12:28
122122+12:40 Sowa Karolina 23,,12:28
123123+12:40 Beckers Isabelle 36,,12:28
124124+12:40 Bakker Berdine 31,,12:28
125125+12:40 Klotz Sandra 29,,12:28
126126+12:40 Besteman Floor 23,,12:28
127127+12:40 Van Rozelaar Pernilla 22,,12:28
128128+12:40 Dobbelaere Jana 23,,12:28
129129+12:40 Andersson Emmy 31,,12:28
130130+12:40 Bakker Minke 22,,12:28
131131+12:40 Schuitemaker Lily 19,,12:28
132132+12:45 Mostert Inge 2312:3312:33
133133+12:57 Heitzmann Dorothea 1812:4512:45
134134+15:15 Pachshenko SvetlanaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team15:0315:03
135135+15:17 van der Velden Tessa 2915:0515:05
136136+15:17 Jonker Kerry 23,,15:05
137137+16:13 Mercier Elien 2516:0116:01
138138+16:13 Miltenburg Ilse 23,,16:01
139139+16:13 Kierat Wiktoria 18,,16:01
140140+16:13 Zhurba Irina 23,,16:01
141141+16:17 Eustache Emeline 1916:0516:05
142142+21:47 Driesen Sofie 3021:3521:35
143143+30:55 Berkane Sarah 1830:4330:43
144144+30:55 Tolemissova Assem 17,,30:43
145145+30:55 Arbuckle Libby 19,,30:43
146146+30:55 Bacinska Agnieszka 37,,30:43
147147+30:55 Hermanovská Hana 19,,30:43
148148+30:55 Giergielová Markét ,,30:43
149149+30:55 Marchnerová Viktoria ,,30:43
150150+36:04 Pastuszek Paulina 1835:5235:52
151151+38:20 Stockman Julie 1938:0838:08
152152+45:54 Kowalska Aleksandra 1945:4245:42
153153+49:50 Schoonewille Yvet 1949:3849:38
154154+49:50 Paret-Peintre Maeva 19,,49:38
155155+55:16 Marschnerová Adriana 55:0455:04
DNF+ -3:13:45 van Loy Tess 17--
DNF+ -3:13:45 Puskala Viivi 20,,-
DNF+ -3:13:45 Meistrok Maaike 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products143:13:453:13:45..
2 Hannes Kaat 270:060:06..
3 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv0:080:08..
4 Stock Gudrun 240:090:09..
5 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products0:100:10..
6 Mekhtieva Gyunel 200:120:12..
7 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv,,0:12..
8 Quiniou MarineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 25Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:12..
9 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:12..
10 Van Der Burg Nancy 27,,0:12..
11 Wilkos Katarzyna 25,,0:12..
12 Nerlo Aurela 21,,0:12..
13 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb,,0:12..
14 Ehrler Desiree 27,,0:12..
15 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products,,0:12..
16 Inghelbrecht Sarah 26,,0:12..
17 Chernyshova Galina 25,,0:12..
18 Vandenbulcke JesseDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:12..
19 Ivanova Irina 210:160:16..
20 Klimova Diana 220:180:18..
21 Fischer Lisa 25,,0:18..
22 Meistrok Susanne 190:190:19..
23 Robb Lisa 28,,0:19..
24 Duyck Ann-SophieParkhotel Valkenburg  31Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,0:19..
25 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:19..
26 Meertens Lone 21,,0:19..
27 Ehrberg Liisa 30,,0:19..
28 Fisher-Black Niamh 18,,0:19..
29 Docx MiekeDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:19..
30 Peetoom Kirsten 30,,0:19..
31 Brzezna Monika 27,,0:19..
32 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:19..
33 Eraud SéverineDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 24Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:19..
34 Bajgerová Nikola 22,,0:19..
35 Kononenko ValeriyaLviv Cycling Team women 29Lviv Cycling Team women,,0:19..
36 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:19..
37 O'Brien Connie 18,,0:19..
38 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team,,0:19..
39 Macgregor Bronwyn 36,,0:19..
40 Allin PaulineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 24Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:19..
41 Wightman Kate 25,,0:19..
42 Ivaniuk Maryna 28,,0:19..
43 Van Velzen BryonyDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 23Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:19..
44 Stienen Jutta 46,,0:19..
45 Oshurkova YelyzavetaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 28Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:19..
46 Adrian Vera 25,,0:19..
47 Schiff Carolin 33,,0:19..
48 Albrecht LexTeam TIBCO - SVB 32Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:19..
49 Hechler Katharina 19,,0:19..
50 Machacova Jarmila 33,,0:19..
51 Ungermanova Elizabeth 20,,0:19..
52 Eicher-Vouets Marcia 49,,0:19..
53 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:19..
54 Druyts Jessy 25,,0:19..
55 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:19..
56 Sadlecka Magdalena 37,,0:19..
57 Traxler Anna GabrielleCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:19..
58 Sicot MarionDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 27Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:19..
59 Newsom EmilyTeam TIBCO - SVB 35Team TIBCO - SVB,,0:19..
60 Lang Mae 23,,0:19..
61 Reis DanielaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 26Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport,,0:19..
62 Humelt Weronika 21,,0:19..
63 Wadsworth Emily 19,,0:19..
64 Umutzhanova MakhabbatAstana Womens Team 24Astana Womens Team,,0:19..
65 Lorvik IngridHitec Products 33Hitec Products,,0:19..
66 Korvasova Tereza 23,,0:19..
67 Syradoeva Margarita 24,,0:19..
68 Dixon Leah 27,,0:19..
69 Zanner Beate 36,,0:19..
70 Verschelden Nathalie 24,,0:19..
71 Peperkamp Esmée 21,,0:19..
72 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:19..
73 Betz Svenja 23,,0:19..
74 Sharga OlenaLviv Cycling Team women 32Lviv Cycling Team women,,0:19..
75 Perekitko Karolina 20,,0:19..
76 Kirillova Polina 21,,0:19..
77 Baidak Anna 18,,0:19..
78 Hoogland Rixt 24,,0:19..
79 Ellis Isabel 19,,0:19..
80 Oosterwoud Wendy 23,,0:19..
81 Luca Eva 19,,0:19..
82 Gardner Illi 19,,0:19..
83 Schulz Tina 20,,0:19..
84 Forster Alana 33,,0:19..
85 Jandova Veronika 17,,0:19..
86 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,0:19..
87 Van Alphen Aniek 200:430:43..
88 Mcmullen Rylee 230:460:46..
89 Almeida Sophie 230:470:47..
90 Burch Selina 221:081:08..
91 Buri Fabienne 20,,1:08..
92 Krahl Judith 17,,1:08..
93 Weingarten Audrey 18,,1:08..
94 Weiss Sandra 28,,1:08..
95 Melnychuk Viktoriia 213:063:06..
96 Kumiega Karolina 20,,3:06..
97 Krylova Seda 24,,3:06..
98 Van Leeuwen Marianne 50,,3:06..
99 Curinier Lea 18,,3:06..
100 Paul Stefanie 33,,3:06..
101 Hughes Gwenno 19,,3:06..
102 Pellikaan Nynke 24,,3:06..
103 van Eynde Fien 20,,3:06..
104 Borowiecka Barbara 23,,3:06..
105 Coljé Maaike 22,,3:06..
106 Kool Charlotte 20,,3:06..
107 Yaroshenko ViktoriiaLviv Cycling Team women 19Lviv Cycling Team women4:394:39..
108 Fandel Hannah 234:424:42..
109 van Deursen Renee 26,,4:42..
110 Vinogradova Viktoria 19,,4:42..
111 Dehghan Mandana 28,,4:42..
112 Van Der Graaf Anne Marijn 32,,4:42..
113 Janu Kamila 18,,4:42..
114 Sarkulova Alina 199:509:50..
115 Potapova FainaAstana Womens Team 22Astana Womens Team12:0812:08..
116 Karasiewicz Karolina 2612:4012:40..
117 Boogaard Emma 18,,12:40..
118 Smith Emma 21,,12:40..
119 Aernouts Amber 18,,12:40..
120 Van Der Peet Melissa 23,,12:40..
121 LoubkovÁ Ivana 39,,12:40..
122 Sowa Karolina 23,,12:40..
123 Beckers Isabelle 36,,12:40..
124 Bakker Berdine 31,,12:40..
125 Klotz Sandra 29,,12:40..
126 Besteman Floor 23,,12:40..
127 Van Rozelaar Pernilla 22,,12:40..
128 Dobbelaere Jana 23,,12:40..
129 Andersson Emmy 31,,12:40..
130 Bakker Minke 22,,12:40..
131 Schuitemaker Lily 19,,12:40..
132 Mostert Inge 2312:4512:45..
133 Heitzmann Dorothea 1812:5712:57..
134 Pachshenko SvetlanaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team15:1515:15..
135 van der Velden Tessa 2915:1715:17..
136 Jonker Kerry 23,,15:17..
137 Mercier Elien 2516:1316:13..
138 Miltenburg Ilse 23,,16:13..
139 Kierat Wiktoria 18,,16:13..
140 Zhurba Irina 23,,16:13..
141 Eustache Emeline 1916:1716:17..
142 Driesen Sofie 3021:4721:47..
143 Berkane Sarah 1830:5530:55..
144 Tolemissova Assem 17,,30:55..
145 Arbuckle Libby 19,,30:55..
146 Bacinska Agnieszka 37,,30:55..
147 Hermanovská Hana 19,,30:55..
148 Giergielová Markét ,,30:55..
149 Marchnerová Viktoria ,,30:55..
150 Pastuszek Paulina 1836:0436:04..
151 Stockman Julie 1938:2038:20..
152 Kowalska Aleksandra 1945:5445:54..
153 Schoonewille Yvet 1949:5049:50..
154 Paret-Peintre Maeva 19,,49:50..
155 Marschnerová Adriana 55:1655:16..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Tagliaferro MartaHitec Products 29Hitec Products27+27
2 Hannes Kaat 2720+20
3 Kuijpers EvyCCC - Liv 24CCC - Liv16+16
4 Mekhtieva Gyunel 2014+14
5 Stock Gudrun 2413+13
6 Demey ValerieCCC - Liv 25CCC - Liv12+12
7 Quiniou MarineCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 25Charente-Maritime Women Cycling9+9
8 Chapman BrodieTeam TIBCO - SVB 28Team TIBCO - SVB8+8
9 Van Der Burg Nancy 277+7
10 Wilkos Katarzyna 256+6
11 Nerlo Aurela 215+5
12 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb4+4
13 Ehrler Desiree 273+3
14 Ivanova Irina 213+3
15 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products2+2
16 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products2+2
17 Inghelbrecht Sarah 261+1
18 Klimova Diana 221+1
19 Fischer Lisa 251+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamTime
15+0:10 Gaskjenn IngvildHitec Products 21Hitec Products3:13:553:13:55
26+0:12 Mekhtieva Gyunel 200:020:02
312+0:12 Nerlo Aurela 21,,0:02
413+0:12 Georgi PfeifferTeam Sunweb 18Team Sunweb,,0:02
519+0:16 Ivanova Irina 210:060:06
622+0:19 Meistrok Susanne 190:090:09
725+0:19 Kasenova KarinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team 21Cogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team,,0:09
826+0:19 Meertens Lone 21,,0:09
928+0:19 Fisher-Black Niamh 18,,0:09
1032+0:19 Lutro AmalieHitec Products 19Hitec Products,,0:09
1134+0:19 Bajgerová Nikola 22,,0:09
1236+0:19 Asencio LauraWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling 21WNT-Rotor Pro Cycling,,0:09
1337+0:19 O'Brien Connie 18,,0:09
1449+0:19 Hechler Katharina 19,,0:09
1551+0:19 Ungermanova Elizabeth 20,,0:09
1653+0:19 Lahaye LucieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:09
1757+0:19 Traxler Anna GabrielleCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 21Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:09
1862+0:19 Humelt Weronika 21,,0:09
1963+0:19 Wadsworth Emily 19,,0:09
2071+0:19 Peperkamp Esmée 21,,0:09
2172+0:19 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 19Charente-Maritime Women Cycling,,0:09
2275+0:19 Perekitko Karolina 20,,0:09
2376+0:19 Kirillova Polina 21,,0:09
2477+0:19 Baidak Anna 18,,0:09
2579+0:19 Ellis Isabel 19,,0:09
2681+0:19 Luca Eva 19,,0:09
2782+0:19 Gardner Illi 19,,0:09
2883+0:19 Schulz Tina 20,,0:09
2985+0:19 Jandova Veronika 17,,0:09
3086+0:19 Bjerk Thale KiellandHitec Products 18Hitec Products,,0:09
3187+0:43 Van Alphen Aniek 200:330:33
3290+1:08 Burch Selina 220:580:58
3391+1:08 Buri Fabienne 20,,0:58
3492+1:08 Krahl Judith 17,,0:58
3593+1:08 Weingarten Audrey 18,,0:58
3695+3:06 Melnychuk Viktoriia 212:562:56
3796+3:06 Kumiega Karolina 20,,2:56
3899+3:06 Curinier Lea 18,,2:56
39101+3:06 Hughes Gwenno 19,,2:56
40103+3:06 van Eynde Fien 20,,2:56
41105+3:06 Coljé Maaike 22,,2:56
42106+3:06 Kool Charlotte 20,,2:56
43107+4:39 Yaroshenko ViktoriiaLviv Cycling Team women 19Lviv Cycling Team women4:294:29
44110+4:42 Vinogradova Viktoria 194:324:32
45113+4:42 Janu Kamila 18,,4:32
46114+9:50 Sarkulova Alina 199:409:40
47117+12:40 Boogaard Emma 1812:3012:30
48118+12:40 Smith Emma 21,,12:30
49119+12:40 Aernouts Amber 18,,12:30
50130+12:40 Bakker Minke 22,,12:30
51131+12:40 Schuitemaker Lily 19,,12:30
52133+12:57 Heitzmann Dorothea 1812:4712:47
53134+15:15 Pachshenko SvetlanaAstana Womens Team 18Astana Womens Team15:0515:05
54139+16:13 Kierat Wiktoria 1816:0316:03
55141+16:17 Eustache Emeline 1916:0716:07
56143+30:55 Berkane Sarah 1830:4530:45
57144+30:55 Tolemissova Assem 17,,30:45
58145+30:55 Arbuckle Libby 19,,30:45
59147+30:55 Hermanovská Hana 19,,30:45
60149+30:55 Marchnerová Viktoria ,,30:45
61150+36:04 Pastuszek Paulina 1835:5435:54
62151+38:20 Stockman Julie 1938:1038:10
63152+45:54 Kowalska Aleksandra 1945:4445:44
64153+49:50 Schoonewille Yvet 1949:4049:40
65154+49:50 Paret-Peintre Maeva 19,,49:40
66155+55:16 Marschnerová Adriana 55:0655:06
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1 Van Der Burg Nancy 2710+10
2 Cobb AliceTeam TIBCO - SVB 23Team TIBCO - SVB4+4
3 Shekel OlgaAstana Womens Team 25Astana Womens Team3+3
4 Fisher-Black Niamh 182+2
5 Schiff Carolin 332+2
6 Heine VitaHitec Products 34Hitec Products1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkTeamTime
1 Hitec Products 9:41:519:41:51
2 Jos Feron Lady Force 0:070:07
3 Mexx - Watersley International WCT ,,0:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour de Feminin -  O cenu Českého Švýcarska logoDate: 11th July 2019
Avg. speed winner: 36.937 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Krásná LípaVarnsdorf

Websites:
www.tourdefeminin.com


Race ranking position
67th
182 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.