1 -
Sprint 26 Francaise des Jeux 16 20 1:45:05
2 -
Sprint 27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Classic 28 Astana 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
Sprint 27 Caisse d'Epargne 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Climber 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 30 Bretagne Schuller 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Classic 26 Vacansoleil 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
10 -
Classic 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
11 -
GC 28 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
13 -
GC 36 Astana ,, 0:00
14 -
GC 28 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:06 0:06
17 -
Climber 37 Caisse d'Epargne 0:39 0:39
18 -
TT 26 Rabobank ProTeam 1:00 1:00
19 -
Sprint 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:00
20 -
Sprint 22 Francaise des Jeux 1:58 1:58
21 -
Sprint 22 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 1:58
22 -
Sprint 29 Vacansoleil ,, 1:58
23 -
Sprint 23 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 1:58
24 -
Sprint 27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 1:58
25 -
Sprint 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 1:58
26 -
GC 23 Francaise des Jeux ,, 1:58
27 -
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:58
28 -
GC 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 1:58
29 -
GC 21 Skil - Shimano ,, 1:58
30 -
Sprint 24 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 1:58
31 -
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:58
32 -
Sprint 26 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 1:58
33 -
Sprint 23 Miche 0:58 0:58
34 -
Classic 27 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 1:58 1:58
35 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:58
36 -
Classic 24 Saur - Sojasun 0:58 0:58
37 -
GC 24 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 1:58 1:58
38 -
GC 29 Miche 0:58 0:58
39 -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:58
40 -
TT 24 Skil - Shimano 1:58 1:58
41 -
Climber 28 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 1:58
42 -
TT 20 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 1:58
43 -
GC 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 1:58
44 -
Sprint 23 Bretagne Schuller ,, 1:58
45 -
Classic 23 Bretagne Schuller ,, 1:58
46 -
GC 24 Francaise des Jeux ,, 1:58
47 -
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil ,, 1:58
48 -
Sprint 32 Bretagne Schuller ,, 1:58
49 -
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:58
50 -
Sprint 23 Francaise des Jeux ,, 1:58
51 -
GC 25 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 1:58
52 -
GC 27 Bretagne Schuller ,, 1:58
53 -
GC 29 Francaise des Jeux ,, 1:58
54 -
Sprint 29 Miche ,, 1:58
55 -
Climber 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 1:58
56 -
Sprint 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 1:58
57 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 1:58
58 -
Sprint 25 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:58
59 -
Classic 37 Astana ,, 1:58
60 -
Sprint 28 Astana ,, 1:58
61 -
Sprint 32 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 1:58
62 -
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:58
63 -
Classic 24 Astana ,, 1:58
64 -
Classic 27 Astana ,, 1:58
65 -
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:58
66 -
GC 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:58
67 -
GC 23 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 1:58
68 -
Sprint 22 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:58
69 -
Sprint 28 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 1:58
70 -
GC 31 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 1:58
71 -
GC 28 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 1:58
72 -
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:58
73 -
GC 23 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 1:58
74 -
GC 31 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 1:58
75 -
TT 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:58
76 -
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:58
77 -
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:58
78 -
Classic 25 Vacansoleil ,, 1:58
79 -
Climber 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:58
80 -
GC 26 Francaise des Jeux ,, 1:58
81 -
Sprint 33 Astana ,, 1:58
82 -
GC 27 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 1:58
83 -
Climber 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:58
84 -
Sprint 26 Miche 3:34 3:34
85 -
TT 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 3:34
86 -
Sprint 30 Endura Racing ,, 3:34
87 -
Sprint 34 Bretagne Schuller 4:26 4:26
88 -
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone 6:17 6:17
89 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 6:17
90 -
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 6:17
91 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing ,, 6:17
92 -
Sprint 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 6:17
93 -
Sprint 29 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 6:17
94 -
GC 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 6:17
95 -
GC 30 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 6:17
96 -
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 6:17
97 -
Sprint 24 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 6:17
98 -
Classic 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 6:17
99 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil ,, 6:17
100 -
GC 22 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 6:17
101 -
GC 35 Miche ,, 6:17
102 -
TT 23 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 6:17
103 -
TT 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 6:17
104 -
Sprint 29 Astana ,, 6:17
105 -
GC 25 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 6:17
106 -
Climber 35 Miche ,, 6:17
107 -
GC 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 6:17
108 -
GC 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 6:17
109 -
Sprint 35 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 6:17
110 -
Sprint 30 Endura Racing 9:56 9:56
111 -
Classic 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 9:56
112 -
Climber 23 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 9:56
113 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 9:56
114 -
TT 27 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 9:56
115 -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 9:56
116 -
GC 27 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 9:56
117 -
Sprint 23 Miche ,, 9:56
118 -
Climber 22 Vacansoleil ,, 9:56
119 -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil ,, 9:56
120 -
Sprint 23 Miche ,, 9:56
121 -
GC 24 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 9:56
122 -
GC 26 Bretagne Schuller ,, 9:56
123 -
GC 30 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 9:56
124 -
Sprint 34 Bretagne Schuller ,, 9:56
125 -
GC 22 Vacansoleil 13:13 13:13
126 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 13:13
127 -
Sprint 21 Endura Racing ,, 13:13
128 -
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 13:13
129 -
Sprint 23 Saur - Sojasun 0:13 0:13
130 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing 3:13 3:13
131 -
Sprint 20 BigMat - Auber 93 13:13 13:13
132 -
Sprint 28 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 13:13
133 -
GC 25 Saur - Sojasun 0:13 0:13
134 -
Climber 29 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 13:13 13:13
DNS -
Sprint 21 Roubaix-Dalkia -