1 -
GC 28 Francaise des Jeux 16 20 4:23:57
2 -
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 11 12 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 25 BigMat - Auber 93 6 7 ,, 0:00
4 -
Sprint 23 Roubaix-Dalkia 5 5 ,, 0:00
5 -
Sprint 27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 4 4 ,, 0:00
6 -
GC 26 Saur - Sojasun 2 3 ,, 0:00
7 -
Sprint 22 Team Garmin - Transitions 2 ,, 0:00
8 -
Sprint 29 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne 1 ,, 0:00
9 -
GC 28 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
10 -
Sprint 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
11 -
TT 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
12 -
Sprint 22 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
13 -
Sprint 28 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
14 -
Sprint 23 Miche ,, 0:00
15 -
Sprint 32 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 0:00
16 -
Sprint 26 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
17 -
Sprint 30 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
18 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
19 -
GC 24 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:00
20 -
Sprint 34 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
21 -
Classic 25 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
22 -
GC 35 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
23 -
Sprint 33 Astana ,, 0:00
24 -
GC 27 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
25 -
GC 36 Astana ,, 0:00
26 -
Climber 29 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:00
27 -
TT 20 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 0:00
28 -
Classic 25 Astana ,, 0:00
29 -
GC 23 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 0:00
30 -
GC 24 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 0:00
31 -
Sprint 29 Miche ,, 0:00
32 -
Sprint 25 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
33 -
Climber 29 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
33 -
Sprint 24 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 0:00
34 -
GC 23 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 0:00
35 -
Sprint 35 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:00
36 -
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
37 -
GC 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
38 -
Sprint 30 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
39 -
Climber 22 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
40 -
GC 30 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:00
41 -
Climber 23 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
42 -
Sprint 23 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:00
43 -
Classic 37 Astana ,, 0:00
44 -
GC 25 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
45 -
GC 31 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 0:00
46 -
Sprint 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:00
47 -
GC 25 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 0:00
48 -
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
49 -
GC 22 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 0:00
50 -
GC 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
51 -
Classic 27 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:00
52 -
GC 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
53 -
Climber 23 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
54 -
Sprint 23 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
55 -
GC 28 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:00
56 -
GC 35 Miche ,, 0:00
57 -
GC 23 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
58 -
GC 27 Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne ,, 0:00
59 -
GC 29 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:00
60 -
Sprint 23 Miche ,, 0:00
61 -
TT 37 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
62 -
Climber 37 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
63 -
Sprint 23 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
64 -
Sprint 30 Acqua & Sapone ,, 0:00
65 -
GC 30 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:00
66 -
Sprint 27 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 0:00
67 -
Classic 32 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
68 -
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
69 -
Sprint 27 Bbox Bouygues Telecom ,, 0:00
70 -
Classic 28 Astana ,, 0:00
71 -
GC 23 Francaise des Jeux ,, 0:00
72 -
Classic 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:00
73 -
Climber 23 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 0:00
74 -
Sprint 30 Bretagne Schuller ,, 0:00
75 -
GC 27 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:00
76 -
Classic 26 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
77 -
Sprint 29 Vacansoleil ,, 0:00
78 -
GC 25 Saur - Sojasun ,, 0:00
79 -
Sprint 26 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 0:00
80 -
TT 23 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 0:48 0:48
81 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing 0:50 0:50
82 -
Sprint 25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:10 1:10
83 -
TT 27 Rabobank ProTeam 1:27 1:27
84 -
TT 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:27
85 -
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:27
86 -
Sprint 25 Acqua & Sapone ,, 1:27
87 -
Sprint 26 Bbox Bouygues Telecom 1:54 1:54
88 -
Sprint 26 Francaise des Jeux 2:04 2:04
89 -
GC 26 Bretagne Schuller 2:22 2:22
90 -
GC 28 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 2:22
91 -
Climber 36 Acqua & Sapone ,, 2:22
92 -
Sprint 28 Astana 3:44 3:44
93 -
GC 26 Skil - Shimano 4:58 4:58
94 -
Climber 29 Caisse d'Epargne 5:49 5:49
95 -
TT 24 Rabobank ProTeam 7:51 7:51
96 -
GC 27 Team Garmin - Transitions ,, 7:51
97 -
GC 31 Caisse d'Epargne ,, 7:51
98 -
Sprint 30 Endura Racing 10:47 10:47
99 -
GC 22 Vacansoleil 12:01 12:01
100 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 12:01
101 -
Sprint 21 Endura Racing ,, 12:01
102 -
Sprint 22 Francaise des Jeux ,, 12:01
103 -
GC 24 Francaise des Jeux ,, 12:01
104 -
GC 26 Francaise des Jeux ,, 12:01
105 -
Sprint 24 Endura Racing ,, 12:01
106 -
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil ,, 12:01
107 -
GC 29 Miche ,, 12:01
108 -
Sprint 28 Endura Racing ,, 12:01
109 -
Sprint 29 Astana ,, 12:01
110 -
GC 24 Vacansoleil ,, 12:01
111 -
Sprint 24 Roubaix-Dalkia ,, 12:01
112 -
Sprint 29 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 12:01
113 -
Sprint 26 Miche ,, 12:01
114 -
Sprint 34 Bretagne Schuller ,, 12:01
115 -
Sprint 32 Bretagne Schuller ,, 12:01
116 -
Sprint 23 Miche ,, 12:01
117 -
Classic 23 Bretagne Schuller ,, 12:01
118 -
Sprint 23 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 12:01
119 -
Classic 27 Astana ,, 12:01
120 -
GC 21 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:01
121 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:01
122 -
TT 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:01
123 -
Sprint 28 BigMat - Auber 93 ,, 12:01
124 -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano ,, 12:01
125 -
Climber 25 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 12:01
126 -
Classic 24 Saur - Sojasun ,, 12:01
127 -
Sprint 25 Endura Racing ,, 12:01
DNF -
GC 23 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF -
Sprint 20 BigMat - Auber 93 -
DNF -
Sprint 30 Endura Racing -
DNF -
GC 28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom -
DNF -
Climber 35 Miche -
DNF -
Sprint 28 Roubaix-Dalkia -
DNF -
Classic 24 Saur - Sojasun -