Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013
»
«

2014»Tour of Adygeya (2.2)

2014  Stage 3  »  Maykop  ›  Maykop   (96.2k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
148+18:03 Trefná Tereza 2982:34:432:34:43
212+2:52 Oshurkova YelyzavetaServetto Footon 22Servetto Footon5,,0:00
39+2:26 Chekina Alexandra 212,,0:00
423+4:58 Chulkova AnastasiyaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:00
57+2:05 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana BePink Womens Team 20Astana BePink Womens Team,,0:00
627+5:26 Gogoleva Elena ,,0:00
721+4:44 Ilinykh YuliaBizkaia-Durango 28Bizkaia-Durango,,0:00
824+5:11 Blindyuk YuliaRusVelo 29RusVelo,,0:00
940+10:54 Zaharova Natalia ,,0:00
1013+2:55 Tuhai Ksenyia 18,,0:00
113+1:37 Trebaite Ausrine 25,,0:00
1211+2:43 Mashtalerova Kristina ,,0:00
1314+2:58 Sereikaite Vilija 27,,0:00
148+2:25 Malomoura Ekaterina 31,,0:00
1542+11:46 Pankova Larisa 23,,0:00
165+1:48 Evseeva Anna 26,,0:00
1720+4:27 Utrobina Elena 29,,0:00
1817+3:32 Kuznetsova Svetlana 18,,0:00
1947+16:40 Shmayankova Marina ,,0:00
202+1:17 Zavershinskaya Anna 20,,0:00
2119+3:52 Chernyshova Galina 20,,0:00
2236+8:38 Iliushchenko Valeriya ,,0:00
2343+12:41 Shauchenka Maryna 20,,0:00
2430+6:19 Neckarova Zuzana 29,,0:00
2553+20:07 Drokina Viktoriya ,,0:00
2650+18:24 Slizh Anastasiya ,,0:00
2735+7:41 Molicheva Irina 25,,0:00
2829+6:11 Pikauskaite Vaida 23,,0:00
2938+9:29 Hlubinkova Nikola ,,0:00
3016+3:10 Dobrynina Olga 22,,0:00
311+0:00 Boyarskaya NataliaServetto Footon 31Servetto Footon,,0:00
3215+3:03 Nesterova Valentina 18,,0:00
3325+5:23 Zhurba Alena 20,,0:00
3428+5:40 Pivovarova Polina 19,,0:00
3522+4:53 Zablockyte Egle 25,,0:00
3639+10:54 Medveďová Tereza 18,,0:00
3737+8:43 Stolbova SvetlanaServetto Footon 41Servetto Footon,,0:00
3852+18:50 Augustinas Evgenia 26,,0:00
3932+7:29 Piatrouskaya Katsiaryna ,,0:00
4031+7:28 Demidova Olga ,,0:00
4126+5:23 Pliaskina Anastasiia 18,,0:00
426+1:50 Likhanova MarinaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon,,0:00
4349+18:21 Kachanova Anhelina ,,0:00
4410+2:39 Utkina Marina ,,0:00
454+1:47 Shamanova Tatiana 22,,0:00
4633+7:30 Sharaeva Ekaterina ,,0:00
4746+16:11 Bartosova Denisa 22,,0:00
4854+21:30 LorencovÁ Judita 20,,0:00
4918+3:41 Chursina Anastasiia 190:100:10
5045+15:10 Hanesova Livia 310:230:23
5134+7:39 Abrosimova Ekaterina ,,0:23
5255+22:02 Baumlova Karin 23,,0:23
5351+18:34 Syradoeva Margarita 190:310:31
5441+11:32 Marcelli EmmaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon,,0:31
5544+14:27 Matrosova Anna 0:500:50
5656+23:21 Malakhova Lidia 223:583:58
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntTime
11- Boyarskaya NataliaServetto Footon 31Servetto Footon46:31:176:31:17
22- Zavershinskaya Anna 201:171:17
33- Trebaite Ausrine 251:371:37
44- Shamanova Tatiana 221:471:47
55- Evseeva Anna 261:481:48
66- Likhanova MarinaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon1:501:50
77- Dobrynina KseniyaAstana BePink Womens Team 20Astana BePink Womens Team2:052:05
88- Malomoura Ekaterina 312:252:25
99- Chekina Alexandra 212:262:26
1010- Utkina Marina 2:392:39
1111- Mashtalerova Kristina 2:432:43
1213▲1 Oshurkova YelyzavetaServetto Footon 22Servetto Footon2:522:52
1312▼1 Tuhai Ksenyia 182:552:55
1414- Sereikaite Vilija 272:582:58
1515- Nesterova Valentina 183:033:03
1616- Dobrynina Olga 223:103:10
1718▲1 Kuznetsova Svetlana 183:323:32
1817▼1 Chursina Anastasiia 193:413:41
1919- Chernyshova Galina 203:523:52
2020- Utrobina Elena 294:274:27
2121- Ilinykh YuliaBizkaia-Durango 28Bizkaia-Durango4:444:44
2222- Zablockyte Egle 254:534:53
2323- Chulkova AnastasiyaRusVelo 29RusVelo4:584:58
2424- Blindyuk YuliaRusVelo 29RusVelo5:115:11
2525- Zhurba Alena 205:235:23
2626- Pliaskina Anastasiia 18,,5:23
2727- Gogoleva Elena 5:265:26
2828- Pivovarova Polina 195:405:40
2929- Pikauskaite Vaida 236:116:11
3030- Neckarova Zuzana 296:196:19
3132▲1 Demidova Olga 7:287:28
3233▲1 Piatrouskaya Katsiaryna 7:297:29
3334▲1 Sharaeva Ekaterina 7:307:30
3431▼3 Abrosimova Ekaterina 7:397:39
3535- Molicheva Irina 257:417:41
3636- Iliushchenko Valeriya 8:388:38
3737- Stolbova SvetlanaServetto Footon 41Servetto Footon8:438:43
3838- Hlubinkova Nikola 9:299:29
3939- Medveďová Tereza 1810:5410:54
4040- Zaharova Natalia ,,10:54
4141- Marcelli EmmaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon11:3211:32
4242- Pankova Larisa 2311:4611:46
4343- Shauchenka Maryna 2012:4112:41
4444- Matrosova Anna 14:2714:27
4545- Hanesova Livia 3115:1015:10
4646- Bartosova Denisa 2216:1116:11
4747- Shmayankova Marina 16:4016:40
4849▲1 Trefná Tereza 2918:0318:03
4950▲1 Kachanova Anhelina 18:2118:21
5051▲1 Slizh Anastasiya 18:2418:24
5148▼3 Syradoeva Margarita 1918:3418:34
5252- Augustinas Evgenia 2618:5018:50
5354▲1 Drokina Viktoriya 20:0720:07
5455▲1 LorencovÁ Judita 2021:3021:30
5556▲1 Baumlova Karin 2322:0222:02
5653▼3 Malakhova Lidia 2223:2123:21
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Boyarskaya NataliaServetto Footon 31Servetto Footon36+1
27▲5 Chekina Alexandra 2131+20
35▲2 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana BePink Womens Team 20Astana BePink Womens Team30+12
42▼2 Zavershinskaya Anna 2029-
5- Trefná Tereza 2925+25
63▼3 Trebaite Ausrine 2525+5
7- Chulkova AnastasiyaRusVelo 29RusVelo20+20
84▼4 Shamanova Tatiana 2220-
9- Oshurkova YelyzavetaServetto Footon 22Servetto Footon20+20
1013▲3 Ilinykh YuliaBizkaia-Durango 28Bizkaia-Durango14+9
116▼5 Likhanova MarinaServetto Footon 23Servetto Footon13-
1216▲4 Gogoleva Elena 12+10
138▼5 Evseeva Anna 2610-
149▼5 Chursina Anastasiia 1910-
1510▼5 Nesterova Valentina 189-
1611▼5 Malomoura Ekaterina 318+2
17- Blindyuk YuliaRusVelo 29RusVelo8+8
18- Zaharova Natalia 7+7
1912▼7 Utkina Marina 6-
2015▼5 Mashtalerova Kristina 6+4
21- Tuhai Ksenyia 186+6
2218▼4 Sereikaite Vilija 274+3
2314▼9 Chernyshova Galina 204-
2417▼7 Molicheva Irina 253+1
25- Pankova Larisa 231+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamPntToday
11- Zavershinskaya Anna 208-
22- Boyarskaya NataliaServetto Footon 31Servetto Footon2-
33- Oshurkova YelyzavetaServetto Footon 22Servetto Footon2-
44- Shamanova Tatiana 221-
55- Utkina Marina 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Servetto Footon  19:38:50 19:38:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 24th May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 37.31 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Maykop › Maykop
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07913 sec.