The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 98 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 14 | 20 | 4:04:05 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 42 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 12 | +2:19 | 102 | Sprint | DAHL Kris Silber Pro Cycling | 24 | Silber Pro Cycling | 3 | 7 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:18 | 1 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | ,, 0:04 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:21 | 101 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 4 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
6 | 58 | +14:46 | 96 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 3 | 0:11 0:11 | |||
7 | 13 | +2:28 | 16 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 | ,, 0:11 | |||
8 | 53 | +14:46 | 77 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1 | ,, 0:11 | |||
9 | 17 | +2:30 | 51 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:11 | ||||
10 | 4 | +0:17 | 13 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
11 | 22 | +2:30 | 81 | GC | HORNER Chris Lupus Racing Team | 44 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
12 | 55 | +14:46 | 48 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
13 | 7 | +0:25 | 124 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Canada | 24 | Canada | ,, 0:11 | ||||
14 | 16 | +2:30 | 107 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
15 | 15 | +2:30 | 3 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
16 | 57 | +14:46 | 74 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
17 | 19 | +2:30 | 116 | GC | PINTO Edgar Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:11 | ||||
18 | 3 | +0:10 | 33 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:11 | ||||
19 | 24 | +2:30 | 12 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
20 | 27 | +2:30 | 43 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
21 | 18 | +2:30 | 66 | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
22 | 20 | +2:30 | 8 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
23 | 23 | +2:30 | 46 | TT | BRENNAN Mac Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
24 | 8 | +0:25 | 24 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
25 | 10 | +0:31 | 104 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
26 | 9 | +0:25 | 73 | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:11 | ||||
27 | 54 | +14:46 | 84 | Sprint | MURPHY Evan Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
28 | 29 | +2:30 | 7 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:11 | ||||
29 | 21 | +2:30 | 44 | Sprint | LEWIS Joe Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
30 | 28 | +2:30 | 32 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:11 | ||||
31 | 26 | +2:30 | 62 | GC | BURKE Jack H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
32 | 25 | +2:30 | 18 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
33 | 14 | +2:28 | 17 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:11 | ||||
34 | 60 | +14:46 | 121 | GC | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Canada | 23 | Canada | ,, 0:11 | ||||
35 | 56 | +14:46 | 105 | Sprint | DROUIN David Silber Pro Cycling | 21 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 0:11 | ||||
36 | 11 | +2:16 | 35 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:11 | ||||
37 | 59 | +14:46 | 52 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:11 | ||||
38 | 32 | +2:42 | 108 | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 33 | Silber Pro Cycling | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
39 | 79 | +18:54 | 56 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:23 | ||||
40 | 33 | +2:42 | 68 | Sprint | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:23 | ||||
41 | 35 | +2:42 | 72 | Sprint | BERRY Joshua Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:23 | ||||
42 | 30 | +2:38 | 27 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
43 | 36 | +2:42 | 64 | Sprint | MCKNIGHT Bailey H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 0:23 | ||||
44 | 34 | +2:42 | 47 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 0:23 | ||||
45 | 31 | +2:42 | 94 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | ,, 0:23 | ||||
46 | 86 | +21:26 | 53 | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 0:23 | ||||
47 | 50 | +5:53 | 65 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
48 | 37 | +2:47 | 128 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Canada | 19 | Canada | ,, 0:28 | ||||
49 | 38 | +2:47 | 36 | Sprint | YOUNG Chad Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:28 | ||||
50 | 63 | +15:03 | 85 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
51 | 39 | +2:47 | 34 | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 0:28 | ||||
52 | 62 | +15:03 | 114 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 32 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 0:28 | ||||
53 | 40 | +2:52 | 15 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
54 | 64 | +15:38 | 14 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
55 | 41 | +3:18 | 45 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 1:03 | ||||
56 | 65 | +15:38 | 82 | Sprint | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | 30 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 1:03 | ||||
57 | 66 | +15:38 | 41 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 1:03 | ||||
58 | 42 | +3:35 | 22 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
59 | 43 | +3:40 | 37 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
60 | 67 | +16:11 | 75 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 29 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
61 | 45 | +4:08 | 25 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
62 | 81 | +20:35 | 67 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:05 2:05 | ||||
63 | 46 | +4:24 | 125 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam Canada | 20 | Canada | ,, 2:05 | ||||
64 | 68 | +16:40 | 83 | Sprint | DAVID Winston Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 2:05 | ||||
65 | 44 | +3:58 | 28 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:06 2:06 | ||||
66 | 48 | +5:30 | 26 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | ||||
67 | 85 | +20:52 | 57 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
68 | 69 | +16:56 | 58 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 2:21 | ||||
69 | 84 | +20:52 | 55 | Classic | CAMPIGLI Nicola Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 2:21 | ||||
70 | 78 | +18:27 | 88 | Sprint | LEWIS Bryan Lupus Racing Team | 26 | Lupus Racing Team | 2:53 2:53 | ||||
71 | 70 | +17:44 | 23 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:09 3:09 | ||||
72 | 47 | +5:28 | 21 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:09 | ||||
73 | 72 | +17:49 | 5 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | 3:14 3:14 | ||||
74 | 49 | +5:33 | 6 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 3:14 | ||||
75 | 71 | +17:49 | 123 | TT | COWAN Alexander Canada | 19 | Canada | ,, 3:14 | ||||
76 | 74 | +17:49 | 127 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 21 | Canada | ,, 3:14 | ||||
77 | 75 | +17:49 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 23 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 3:14 | ||||
78 | 73 | +17:49 | 54 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 3:14 | ||||
79 | 80 | +20:19 | 122 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Canada | 21 | Canada | 5:44 5:44 | ||||
80 | 83 | +20:39 | 11 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6:04 6:04 | ||||
81 | 82 | +20:39 | 97 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | ,, 6:04 | ||||
82 | 52 | +13:23 | 31 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 6:08 6:08 | ||||
83 | 87 | +24:12 | 2 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 6:12 6:12 | ||||
84 | 88 | +26:37 | 113 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 27 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 7:07 7:07 | ||||
85 | 51 | +11:28 | 106 | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 9:12 9:12 | ||||
86 | 76 | +17:59 | 103 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | 25 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 9:12 | ||||
87 | 61 | +14:53 | 126 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis Canada | 24 | Canada | 11:05 11:05 | ||||
88 | 89 | +27:10 | 61 | Sprint | DISERA Peter H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 12:35 12:35 | ||||
89 | 77 | +18:00 | 92 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 12:35 | ||||
90 | 91 | +30:36 | 91 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 16:01 16:01 | ||||
91 | 90 | +28:43 | 112 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 40 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 16:01 | ||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | NAUD Pierrick Rally Cycling | 25 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 95 | Sprint | SOLADAY Thomas Rally Cycling | 33 | Rally Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 86 | Sprint | FLAUTT Oliver Lupus Racing Team | 23 | Lupus Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 63 | Sprint | MCLEOD Garrett H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 98 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 3 | 10:34:25 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 33 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 13 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 1 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 101 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 124 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Canada | 24 | Canada | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 24 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 73 | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 104 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 35 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
12 | 35 | ▲23 | 102 | Sprint | DAHL Kris Silber Pro Cycling | 24 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
13 | 19 | ▲6 | 16 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 17 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 3 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 107 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | 51 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 66 | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 116 | GC | PINTO Edgar Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 31 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
20 | 26 | ▲6 | 8 | Climber | SCHLECK Fränk Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | LEWIS Joe Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | 81 | GC | HORNER Chris Lupus Racing Team | 44 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
23 | 28 | ▲5 | 46 | TT | BRENNAN Mac Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
24 | 37 | ▲13 | 12 | GC | CARDOSO André Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
25 | 32 | ▲7 | 18 | Climber | WOODS Michael Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | 62 | GC | BURKE Jack H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
27 | 43 | ▲16 | 43 | Sprint | FLAKSIS Andžs Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 25 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 32 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | 7 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 2:30 | .. | |||
30 | 13 | ▼17 | 27 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 94 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 108 | Sprint | ROTH Ryan Silber Pro Cycling | 33 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
33 | 45 | ▲12 | 68 | Sprint | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
34 | 46 | ▲12 | 47 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
35 | 48 | ▲13 | 72 | Sprint | BERRY Joshua Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
36 | 49 | ▲13 | 64 | Sprint | MCKNIGHT Bailey H&R Block Pro Cycling | 26 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 2:42 | .. | |||
37 | 29 | ▼8 | 128 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Canada | 19 | Canada | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
38 | 30 | ▼8 | 36 | Sprint | YOUNG Chad Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 2:47 | .. | |||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 15 | Classic | KOREN Kristijan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:52 2:52 | .. | |||
41 | 14 | ▼27 | 45 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 3:18 3:18 | .. | |||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 22 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:35 3:35 | .. | |||
43 | 22 | ▼21 | 37 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
44 | 11 | ▼33 | 28 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 25 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 4:08 4:08 | .. | |||
46 | 27 | ▼19 | 125 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam Canada | 20 | Canada | 4:24 4:24 | .. | |||
47 | 34 | ▼13 | 21 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:28 5:28 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 26 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 6 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | 65 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 106 | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
53 | 59 | ▲6 | 77 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | 84 | Sprint | MURPHY Evan Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | 48 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
56 | 61 | ▲5 | 105 | Sprint | DROUIN David Silber Pro Cycling | 21 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
57 | 72 | ▲15 | 74 | Sprint | RATHE Jacob Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 25 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
58 | 76 | ▲18 | 96 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | 52 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
60 | 80 | ▲20 | 121 | GC | GAUTHIER Simon Pierre Canada | 23 | Canada | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
61 | 52 | ▼9 | 126 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis Canada | 24 | Canada | 14:53 14:53 | .. | |||
62 | 78 | ▲16 | 114 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 32 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
63 | 81 | ▲18 | 85 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 15:03 | .. | |||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 14 | GC | GAIMON Phillip Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | 82 | Sprint | BEYER Chad Lupus Racing Team | 30 | Lupus Racing Team | ,, 15:38 | .. | |||
66 | 75 | ▲9 | 41 | Sprint | CLARK Oscar Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | ,, 15:38 | .. | |||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | 75 | TT | SHELDEN Taylor Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 29 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 16:11 16:11 | .. | |||
68 | 82 | ▲14 | 83 | Sprint | DAVID Winston Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 58 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||
70 | 65 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 17:44 17:44 | .. | |||
71 | 58 | ▼13 | 123 | TT | COWAN Alexander Canada | 19 | Canada | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
72 | 62 | ▼10 | 5 | Climber | HESJEDAL Ryder Trek - Segafredo | 35 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 17:49 | .. | |||
73 | 64 | ▼9 | 54 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 17:49 | .. | |||
74 | 67 | ▼7 | 127 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 21 | Canada | ,, 17:49 | .. | |||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | - | TT | WOLFE Ben Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 23 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | ,, 17:49 | .. | |||
76 | 56 | ▼20 | 103 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | 25 | Silber Pro Cycling | 17:59 17:59 | .. | |||
77 | 54 | ▼23 | 92 | Sprint | KLINE Shane Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 18:00 18:00 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 88 | Sprint | LEWIS Bryan Lupus Racing Team | 26 | Lupus Racing Team | 18:27 18:27 | .. | |||
79 | 91 | ▲12 | 56 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 18:54 18:54 | .. | |||
80 | 71 | ▼9 | 122 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Canada | 21 | Canada | 20:19 20:19 | .. | |||
81 | 89 | ▲8 | 67 | Sprint | RUPNIK Jure H&R Block Pro Cycling | 22 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
82 | 66 | ▼16 | 97 | GC | BRITTON Rob Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |||
83 | 73 | ▼10 | 11 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 20:39 | .. | |||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 55 | Classic | CAMPIGLI Nicola Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
85 | 92 | ▲7 | 57 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | ,, 20:52 | .. | |||
86 | 94 | ▲8 | 53 | TT | GALARRETA David Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 23 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 21:26 21:26 | .. | |||
87 | 88 | ▲1 | 2 | Climber | ARREDONDO Julián David Trek - Segafredo | 28 | Trek - Segafredo | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
88 | 93 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 27 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 26:37 26:37 | .. | |||
89 | 83 | ▼6 | 61 | Sprint | DISERA Peter H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27:10 27:10 | .. | |||
90 | 57 | ▼33 | 112 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 40 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 28:43 28:43 | .. | |||
91 | 68 | ▼23 | 91 | Sprint | ANTHONY Jesse Rally Cycling | 31 | Rally Cycling | 30:36 30:36 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 98 | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Rally Cycling | 26 | Rally Cycling | 29 | +29 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 26 | +26 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 42 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 26 | +26 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 28 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 20 | +20 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 13 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 18 | +18 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 35 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 15 | +15 | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 102 | Sprint | DAHL Kris Silber Pro Cycling | 24 | Silber Pro Cycling | 14 | +14 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 126 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis Canada | 24 | Canada | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 1 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 11 | +11 | |
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 101 | TT | CATAFORD Alexander Silber Pro Cycling | 23 | Silber Pro Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 45 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 8 | +8 | |
12 | - | 16 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 27 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 124 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Canada | 24 | Canada | 6 | +6 | |
15 | - | 106 | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
16 | - | 96 | Sprint | YOUNG Eric Rally Cycling | 27 | Rally Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 112 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 40 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 5 | +5 | |
18 | - | 77 | Sprint | CASTILLO Ulises Alfredo Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 24 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 66 | Sprint | CÔTÉ-BOUVETTE Félix H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | 73 | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 3 | +3 | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 65 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3 | +3 | |
22 | - | 51 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | 17 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
24 | 19 | ▼5 | 24 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 33 | Sprint | JOYCE Colin Axeon Hagens Berman | 22 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 10:34:35 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 104 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 35 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 3 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Trek - Segafredo | 21 | Trek - Segafredo | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 107 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 2:20 | .. | |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | 62 | GC | BURKE Jack H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | ,, 2:20 | .. | |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | 32 | GC | DUNBAR Eddie Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 2:20 | .. | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 68 | Sprint | PRENDERGAST Christopher H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 2:32 2:32 | .. | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 128 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Canada | 19 | Canada | 2:37 2:37 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | YOUNG Chad Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 34 | GC | O' DONNELL Philip Axeon Hagens Berman | 20 | Axeon Hagens Berman | ,, 2:37 | .. | |
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 37 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 3:30 3:30 | .. | |
13 | 7 | ▼6 | 125 | Sprint | JAMIESON Adam Canada | 20 | Canada | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 65 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 106 | Sprint | MASBOURIAN Nicolas Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 31 | Sprint | BROWN Jonny Axeon Hagens Berman | 19 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 13:13 13:13 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 48 | Sprint | BRYON Miguel Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 21 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 14:36 14:36 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 105 | Sprint | DROUIN David Silber Pro Cycling | 21 | Silber Pro Cycling | ,, 14:36 | .. | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 123 | TT | COWAN Alexander Canada | 19 | Canada | 17:39 17:39 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 127 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 21 | Canada | ,, 17:39 | .. | |
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 56 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 122 | Sprint | SOUCY Marc-antoine Canada | 21 | Canada | 20:09 20:09 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 55 | Classic | CAMPIGLI Nicola Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 22 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 61 | Sprint | DISERA Peter H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 27:00 27:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 58 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | 45 | +45 | |
2 | 2 | - | 85 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Lupus Racing Team | 28 | Lupus Racing Team | 33 | +33 | |
3 | 3 | - | 24 | TT | EATON Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 21 | +21 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 17 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 18 | +18 | |
5 | - | 6 | GC | STETINA Peter Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 18 | +18 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 45 | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 15 | +15 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 28 | Sprint | PUTT Tanner UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 24 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 94 | TT | PATE Danny Rally Cycling | 37 | Rally Cycling | 9 | +9 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 126 | Sprint | CARTIER Alexis Canada | 24 | Canada | 9 | +9 | |
10 | - | 47 | TT | KRASILNIKAU Andrei Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 27 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 7 | +7 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 65 | TT | SAMUEL Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling | 21 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 7 | +7 | |
12 | - | 22 | GC | BUSCHE Matthew UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | JONES Chris UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 37 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 73 | Sprint | MORTON Angus Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 27 | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | 6 | +6 | |
15 | - | 35 | TT | WILLIAMS Tyler Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | - | 11 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
17 | - | 1 | Climber | MOLLEMA Bauke Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | 5 | +5 | ||
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 27 | Sprint | MURPHY John UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 42 | Sprint | CARPENTER Robin Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 24 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | 4 | +4 | |
20 | - | 124 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Canada | 24 | Canada | 4 | +4 | ||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 7 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 36 | Trek - Segafredo | 4 | +4 | |
22 | 14 | ▼8 | 103 | TT | DAL-CIN Matteo Silber Pro Cycling | 25 | Silber Pro Cycling | 4 | +4 | |
23 | - | 13 | GC | HOWES Alex Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 104 | TT | ELLSAY Nigel Silber Pro Cycling | 22 | Silber Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | |
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 36 | Sprint | YOUNG Chad Axeon Hagens Berman | 21 | Axeon Hagens Berman | 2 | +2 | |
26 | 18 | ▼8 | 112 | GC | MANCEBO Francisco Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 40 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Silber Pro Cycling | CT | 31:46:30 | .. |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | Holowesko-Citadel Racing Team | CT | 1:59 1:59 | .. |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | Axeon Hagens Berman | CT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | 2:03 2:03 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Rally Cycling | CT | 2:07 2:07 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | Canada | NAT | 2:12 2:12 | .. |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 3:10 3:10 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | H&R Block Pro Cycling | CT | 4:27 4:27 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis | CT | 14:26 14:26 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP | CT | 28:59 28:59 | .. |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | Lupus Racing Team | CT | 29:04 29:04 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Skydive Dubai Pro Cycling Team - Al Ahli Club | CT | 34:07 34:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 September 2016
- Start time:21:20
- Avg. speed winner:44.54 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: