Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   5th Tour of Almaty (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1 Fuglsang Jakob32Astana Pro Team14203:58:01 3:58:013+1:04
2 Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team5120:12 0:121+0:00
3 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros37,, 0:124+1:22
4 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros50:22 0:226+1:36
5 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM40:33 0:332+0:55
6 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors30:51 0:517+2:04
7 Colorado Francisco Jarley37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team20:54 0:549+2:07
8 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team10:56 0:565+1:26
9 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City1:00 1:0010+2:14
10 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City1:02 1:0211+2:16
11 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros1:13 1:1312+2:27
12 Voloshin Alexey20Vino - Astana Motors1:26 1:2613+2:40
13 Stedman Maximilian21BIKE Channel Canyon1:31 1:3114+2:45
14 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City1:40 1:4015+2:54
15 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:41 1:4116+2:55
16 Pourseyedi Mirsamad31Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, 1:418+2:07
17 Nishizono Ryota30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:47 1:4717+3:01
18 Mizbani Ghader41Tabriz Shahrdary Team1:51 1:5118+3:05
19 Ballet Alexandre210711|Cycling1:57 1:5719+3:11
20 Pourhashemi Hamid27Tabriz Shahrdary Team2:12 2:1220+3:26
21 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City2:43 2:4321+3:57
22 Luksevics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga3:00 3:0022+4:14
23 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:35 3:3524+4:39
24 Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto3:41 3:4125+4:55
25 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM3:48 3:4826+5:02
26 Safarzadeh Saeeid32Tabriz Shahrdary Team3:55 3:5527+5:09
27 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:01 4:0123+4:25
28 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club4:12 4:1231+5:26
29 Parra Edwin Arnulfo33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 4:1230+5:26
30 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling,, 4:1229+5:26
31 Davidenok Ilya25Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, 4:1228+5:26
32 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:23 4:2332+5:37
33 Rappo Anthony22Roth-Akros4:38 4:3833+5:52
34 Pellaud Simon24Team Illuminate4:44 4:4434+5:58
35 Piper Cameron25Team Illuminate4:50 4:5035+6:04
36 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City5:08 5:0836+6:22
37 Ghaffari Vahid28Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, 5:0837+6:22
38 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:20 5:2038+6:34
39 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors5:38 5:3839+6:52
40 Sohrabi Mehdi35,, 5:3840+6:52
41 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team5:48 5:4841+7:02
42 Altansukh Altanzul25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5:53 5:5342+7:07
43 Chaichi Mohamadesmail22Tabriz Shahrdary Team6:11 6:1143+7:25
44 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica6:15 6:1544+7:29
45 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team6:19 6:1945+7:33
46 Khadylbek Kairat19Vino - Astana Motors6:22 6:2246+7:36
47 Avila Edwin27Team Illuminate6:31 6:3147+7:45
48 Halmuratov Muradjan35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team7:02 7:0248+8:16
49 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia7:03 7:0349+8:17
50 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team7:07 7:0751+8:21
51 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 7:0750+8:21
52 Richardson Alexander27BIKE Channel Canyon7:46 7:4652+9:00
53 Gavars Eriks Toms20Rietumu Banka - Riga7:56 7:5653+9:10
54 Lopez Vladimir29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team8:03 8:0354+9:17
55 Rodriguez John Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:04 8:0455+9:18
56 Ariyan Behnam278:47 8:4756+10:01
57 Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros9:18 9:1859+10:32
58 Tanfield Harry22BIKE Channel Canyon,, 9:1857+10:30
59 Colonna Yuri20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 9:1858+10:32
60 Webber Mitchell22BIKE Channel Canyon10:07 10:0761+11:21
61 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 10:0762+11:21
62 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica,, 10:0760+11:21
63 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club10:13 10:1363+11:27
64 Astafyev Stepan23Vino - Astana Motors,, 10:1365+11:27
65 Neagos Brad28Team Illuminate,, 10:1364+11:27
66 Engel Jonas230711|Cycling10:22 10:2266+11:36
67 Townsend Rory22BIKE Channel Canyon10:56 10:5667+12:10
68 Siddikov Dilmurdjon20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612:32 12:3268+13:46
69 Alitis Uldis34Rietumu Banka - Riga12:34 12:3483+19:02
70 Hatsuyama Sho29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team12:45 12:4569+13:59
71 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team12:59 12:5970+14:13
72 Arashiro Yudai22Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 12:5971+14:13
73 Jaun Lukas26Roth-Akros,, 12:5972+14:13
74 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM13:14 13:1473+14:28
75 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy30Vino - Astana Motors14:15 14:1574+15:29
76 Batmunkh Maral-erdene22Terengganu Cycling Team14:25 14:2575+15:39
77 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team14:38 14:3880+15:52
78 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team,, 14:3879+15:52
79 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City,, 14:3878+15:52
80 Akhramenka Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club,, 14:3890+24:03
81 Ganjkhanlou Mohammad20Pishgaman Cycling Team,, 14:3877+15:52
82 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team,, 14:3876+15:52
83 Easter Cullen29Team Illuminate15:10 15:1095+37:48
84 Fiek Arnold230711|Cycling15:42 15:4281+16:56
85 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga17:00 17:0082+18:11
86 Easter Griffin25Team Illuminate17:59 17:5984+19:13
87 Burchenia Yurii 19Kolss Cycling Team18:41 18:4191+25:09
88 Strmiska Andrej2018:48 18:4885+20:02
89 Ovsyannikov Alexandr20Vino - Astana Motors18:55 18:5586+20:09
90 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team19:05 19:0587+20:19
91 Ramanau Raman23Minsk Cycling Club19:28 19:2888+20:42
92 Taragel Filip2520:45 20:4593+29:26
93 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team21:30 21:3089+22:44
94 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team23:57 23:5792+25:11
95 Okubo Jin28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team28:07 28:0794+36:48
96 Rezvani Morteza2729:27 29:2796+38:52
DNF Szabo Miklos19 -3:58:01 -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNF Sergis Kaspars25,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNF Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur Aimin20Terengganu Cycling Team,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNF Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi31Terengganu Cycling Team,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNF Mehrizi Majid Abouei21Pishgaman Cycling Team,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNF Skorenko Mykyta22Kolss Cycling Team,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNF Omote Toshiki24Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNF Gruzdev Dmitriy31Astana Pro Team,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNS Hloza Michal20,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
DNS Hamm Henrik190711|Cycling,, -3:58:01+ -7:47:43
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
11- Lutsenko Alexey25Astana Pro Team1251007:47:43 7:47:431+0:00
22- Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM85700:55 0:552+0:55
389▲86 Fuglsang Jakob32Astana Pro Team70501:04 1:043+1:04
414▲10 Stüssi Colin24Roth-Akros60361:22 1:224+1:22
55- Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar25Astana Pro Team50281:26 1:265+1:26
662▲56 Baillifard Valentin23Roth-Akros40241:36 1:366+1:36
710▲3 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors35202:04 2:047+2:04
84▼4 Pourseyedi Mirsamad31Tabriz Shahrdary Team30182:07 2:078+2:07
911▲2 Colorado Francisco Jarley37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team2516,, 2:079+2:07
1046▲36 Natarov Yuriy20Astana City20142:14 2:1410+2:14
1139▲28 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City15122:16 2:1611+2:16
1236▲24 Thalmann Roland24Roth-Akros10102:27 2:2712+2:27
1328▲15 Voloshin Alexey20Vino - Astana Motors582:40 2:4013+2:40
1461▲47 Stedman Maximilian21BIKE Channel Canyon572:45 2:4514+2:45
1535▲20 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City562:54 2:5415+2:54
1663▲47 Trosino Mirko24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia352:55 2:5516+2:55
1764▲47 Nishizono Ryota30Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team343:01 3:0117+3:01
1886▲68 Mizbani Ghader41Tabriz Shahrdary Team333:05 3:0518+3:05
1975▲56 Ballet Alexandre210711|Cycling323:11 3:1119+3:11
2081▲61 Pourhashemi Hamid27Tabriz Shahrdary Team313:26 3:2620+3:26
2157▲36 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City33:57 3:5721+3:57
2226▲4 Luksevics Viesturs30Rietumu Banka - Riga34:14 4:1422+4:14
233▼20 Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:25 4:2523+4:25
246▼18 Monier Damien35Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team34:39 4:3924+4:39
2582▲57 Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto34:55 4:5525+4:55
2619▼7 Pacher Quentin25Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:02 5:0226+5:02
2769▲42 Safarzadeh Saeeid32Tabriz Shahrdary Team5:09 5:0927+5:09
2845▲17 Davidenok Ilya25Tabriz Shahrdary Team5:26 5:2628+5:26
2951▲22 Toffali Nicola240711|Cycling,, 5:2629+5:26
3058▲28 Parra Edwin Arnulfo33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, 5:2630+5:26
3179▲48 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club,, 5:2631+5:26
3288▲56 Raggio Luca22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:37 5:3732+5:37
3334▲1 Rappo Anthony22Roth-Akros5:52 5:5233+5:52
3450▲16 Pellaud Simon24Team Illuminate5:58 5:5834+5:58
3554▲19 Piper Cameron25Team Illuminate6:04 6:0435+6:04
3613▼23 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City6:22 6:2236+6:22
3783▲46 Ghaffari Vahid28Tabriz Shahrdary Team,, 6:2237+6:22
3823▼15 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:34 6:3438+6:34
3953▲14 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors6:52 6:5239+6:52
4071▲31 Sohrabi Mehdi35,, 6:5240+6:52
4166▲25 Bondarenko Pavlo21Kolss Cycling Team7:02 7:0241+7:02
4278▲36 Altansukh Altanzul25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team7:07 7:0742+7:07
4355▲12 Chaichi Mohamadesmail22Tabriz Shahrdary Team7:25 7:2543+7:25
4447▲3 Cully Ján Andrej21Dukla Banska Bystrica7:29 7:2944+7:29
4549▲4 Sendros Llibert26Kolss Cycling Team7:33 7:3345+7:33
4648▲2 Khadylbek Kairat19Vino - Astana Motors7:36 7:3646+7:36
4722▼25 Avila Edwin27Team Illuminate7:45 7:4547+7:45
4880▲32 Halmuratov Muradjan35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8:16 8:1648+8:16
4937▼12 Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:17 8:1749+8:17
5027▼23 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project8:21 8:2150+8:21
5174▲23 Bratashchuk Andrii25Kolss Cycling Team,, 8:2151+8:21
5242▼10 Richardson Alexander27BIKE Channel Canyon9:00 9:0052+9:00
5341▼12 Gavars Eriks Toms20Rietumu Banka - Riga9:10 9:1053+9:10
5424▼30 Lopez Vladimir29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team9:17 9:1754+9:17
5540▼15 Rodriguez John Anderson20Delko Marseille Provence KTM9:18 9:1855+9:18
5673▲17 Ariyan Behnam2710:01 10:0156+10:01
579▼48 Tanfield Harry22BIKE Channel Canyon10:30 10:3057+10:30
5816▼42 Colonna Yuri20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:32 10:3258+10:32
5959- Reutimann Mathias22Roth-Akros,, 10:3259+10:32
6030▼30 Oros Samuel19Dukla Banska Bystrica11:21 11:2160+11:21
6160▼1 Webber Mitchell22BIKE Channel Canyon,, 11:2161+11:21
6290▲28 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 11:2162+11:21
6315▼48 Papok Siarhei29Minsk Cycling Club11:27 11:2763+11:27
6470▲6 Neagos Brad28Team Illuminate,, 11:2764+11:27
6576▲11 Astafyev Stepan23Vino - Astana Motors,, 11:2765+11:27
6668▲2 Engel Jonas230711|Cycling11:36 11:3666+11:36
6712▼55 Townsend Rory22BIKE Channel Canyon12:10 12:1067+12:10
6885▲17 Siddikov Dilmurdjon20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189613:46 13:4668+13:46
6992▲23 Hatsuyama Sho29Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team13:59 13:5969+13:59
7021▼49 Suzuki Ryu25Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team14:13 14:1370+14:13
7138▼33 Arashiro Yudai22Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 14:1371+14:13
7243▼29 Jaun Lukas26Roth-Akros,, 14:1372+14:13
7317▼56 Couanon Jonathan20Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:28 14:2873+14:28
7484▲10 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy30Vino - Astana Motors15:29 15:2974+15:29
7532▼43 Batmunkh Maral-erdene22Terengganu Cycling Team15:39 15:3975+15:39
7618▼58 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team15:52 15:5276+15:52
7793▲16 Ganjkhanlou Mohammad20Pishgaman Cycling Team,, 15:5277+15:52
7825▼53 Luchshenko Sergey23Astana City,, 15:5278+15:52
7933▼46 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team,, 15:5279+15:52
8072▼8 Fominykh Daniil26Astana Pro Team,, 15:5280+15:52
8167▼14 Fiek Arnold230711|Cycling16:56 16:5681+16:56
827▼75 Bogdanovics Maris25Rietumu Banka - Riga18:11 18:1182+18:11
8394▲11 Alitis Uldis34Rietumu Banka - Riga19:02 19:0283+19:02
8456▼28 Easter Griffin25Team Illuminate19:13 19:1384+19:13
8552▼33 Strmiska Andrej2020:02 20:0285+20:02
8665▼21 Ovsyannikov Alexandr20Vino - Astana Motors20:09 20:0986+20:09
8777▼10 Dyball Benjamin28St. George Continental Cycling Team20:19 20:1987+20:19
8891▲3 Ramanau Raman23Minsk Cycling Club20:42 20:4288+20:42
8931▼58 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team22:44 22:4489+22:44
90103▲13 Akhramenka Yauheni22Minsk Cycling Club24:03 24:0390+24:03
9196▲5 Burchenia Yurii 19Kolss Cycling Team25:09 25:0991+25:09
9287▼5 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team25:11 25:1192+25:11
93100▲7 Taragel Filip2529:26 29:2693+29:26
94101▲7 Okubo Jin28Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team36:48 36:4894+36:48
95105▲10 Easter Cullen29Team Illuminate37:48 37:4895+37:48
96102▲6 Rezvani Morteza2738:52 38:5296+38:52

Race information

Tour of Almaty logoDate: 1st October 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.tourofalmaty.kz/en/
www.twitter.com/Tour_of_Almaty
www.facebook.com/TourofAlmaty


Race ranking position
178th
60 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15384 sec.