Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»6th Tour of Almaty (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Almaty  ›  Almaty   (183.4k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:006 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team14204:09:354:09:35
22+0:36135 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate5120:350:35
33+0:3941 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir370:360:36
44+1:453 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team51:351:35
55+1:5415 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM41:461:46
66+1:5614 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,1:46
77+3:0644 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir22:562:56
88+3:4142 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir13:313:31
99+3:41101 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,3:31
1010+4:15102 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club4:054:05
1111+4:27131 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate4:174:17
1212+4:2743 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,4:17
1313+4:32111 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:224:22
1414+4:32126 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,4:22
1515+4:3245 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,4:22
1616+4:3211 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:22
1717+4:3212 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:22
1818+4:3491 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling4:244:24
1921+6:43141 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom6:336:33
2022+6:431 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,6:33
2119+6:42175 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 26Kazakhstan,,6:33
2223+6:4333 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,6:33
2320+6:42171 Natarov YuriyKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan,,6:33
2424+6:4353 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team,,6:33
2525+6:4392 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,6:33
2626+6:47125 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team6:376:37
2727+6:4874 Townsend RoryCanyon Eisberg 23Canyon Eisberg6:446:44
2828+6:54153 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,6:44
2929+6:5662 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 29Bike Aid6:466:46
3030+7:1235 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:027:02
3131+17:1213 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM17:0217:02
3232+18:2583 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 18:1518:15
3333+18:25105 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,18:15
3434+18:25132 Duncan JackTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,18:15
3535+18:2554 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team,,18:15
3636+18:25176 Luchshenko SergeyKazakhstan 24Kazakhstan,,18:15
3737+18:4624 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team18:3618:36
3838+18:4631 Selenati NicoAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,18:36
3939+18:4646 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,18:36
4040+18:4673 Page CharlesCanyon Eisberg 19Canyon Eisberg,,18:36
4141+18:4623 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,18:36
4242+18:46122 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,18:36
4343+18:46157 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:36
4444+18:46187 Eremkin ArkadiyRussia 22Russia,,18:36
4545+18:46114 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:36
4646+18:4651 Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team,,18:36
4747+18:4655 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,18:36
4848+18:4665 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,18:36
4949+18:4637 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,18:36
5050+18:46183 Kugaevski GlebRussia 19Russia,,18:36
5151+18:46182 Fatkullin ValeriiRussia 20Russia,,18:36
5252+18:46186 Eremkin VladimirRussia 20Russia,,18:36
5353+18:465 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,18:36
5454+18:464 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,18:36
5555+18:4634 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,18:36
5656+18:46152 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:36
5757+18:4693 Ishihara YukiInterpro Stradalli Cycling 21Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,18:36
5858+18:4636 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,18:36
5959+18:46124 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,18:36
6060+18:46112 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:36
6161+18:46173 Shtein GrigoriyKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,18:36
6262+18:46121 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,18:36
6363+18:4681 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,18:36
6464+18:46163 Zhukenov AspanVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,18:36
6565+18:46162 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,18:36
6666+18:4695 Arroyo FernandoInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,18:36
6767+18:46177 Akhmetov GalymKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,18:36
6868+18:4652 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,18:36
6969+18:46181 Rikunov PetrRussia 21Russia,,18:36
7070+18:46161 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,18:36
7171+18:46145 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,18:36
7272+18:4622 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,18:36
7373+18:4696 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,18:36
7474+18:46115 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:36
7575+18:4663 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,18:36
7676+18:462 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,18:36
7777+18:4664 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,18:36
7878+18:46104 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,18:36
7979+18:4621 Komori RyoheiAisan Racing Team 30Aisan Racing Team,,18:36
8080+18:46144 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,18:36
8181+18:467 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,18:36
8282+18:46154 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:36
8383+18:46146 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,18:36
8484+18:4685 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,18:36
8585+18:46156 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:36
8686+18:46155 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:36
8787+18:46172 Kuzmin AntonKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan,,18:36
8888+18:4616 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:36
8989+18:46123 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,18:36
9090+18:46133 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,18:36
9191+18:46134 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,18:36
9292+18:4632 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,18:36
9393+19:00113 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team18:5018:50
9494+19:00174 Marukhin DaniilKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,18:50
9595+19:00151 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:50
9696+19:0025 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team,,18:50
9797+19:0057 Gatskiy PavelApple Team 27Apple Team,,18:50
9898+19:00143 Manowski MateuszTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,18:50
9999+19:00142 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,18:50
100100+19:1382 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 19:0319:03
OTL+ -4:09:25185 Golovakha AlexeyRussia 18Russia--
OTL+ -4:09:25184 Sidorov IgorRussia 18Russia--
OTL+ -4:09:2572 Rose-Davies LouisCanyon Eisberg 19Canyon Eisberg--
DNF+ -4:09:2575 Nowell MattCanyon Eisberg 22Canyon Eisberg--
DNF+ -4:09:25165 Vaint DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF+ -4:09:2571 Tanfield HarryCanyon Eisberg 23Canyon Eisberg,,-
DNF+ -4:09:25164 Lessechko DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF+ -4:09:2561 Lechner PatrickBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,-
DNF+ -4:09:25103 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF+ -4:09:2556 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team,,-
DNF+ -4:09:2584 Valade JaysonH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF+ -4:09:25166 Kharchenko AntonVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNS+ -4:09:2594 Hishinuma YukinoriInterpro Stradalli Cycling 26Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
16 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team34:09:254:09:25..
2135 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate0:360:36..
341 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir0:390:39..
43 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team1:451:45..
515 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:541:54..
614 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:561:56..
744 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir3:063:06..
842 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir3:413:41..
9101 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,3:41..
10102 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club4:154:15..
11131 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate4:274:27..
1243 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,4:27..
13111 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team4:324:32..
14126 Filutás ViktorPannon Cycling Team 22Pannon Cycling Team,,4:32..
1545 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 31Amore & Vita - Prodir,,4:32..
1611 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:32..
1712 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:32..
1891 Whitehouse DanielInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling4:344:34..
19175 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 26Kazakhstan6:426:42..
20171 Natarov YuriyKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan,,6:42..
21141 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom6:436:43..
221 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,6:43..
2333 Froidevaux RobinAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,6:43..
2453 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 25Apple Team,,6:43..
2592 Hudry FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling 23Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,6:43..
26125 Szatmary AndrasPannon Cycling Team 28Pannon Cycling Team6:476:47..
2774 Townsend RoryCanyon Eisberg 23Canyon Eisberg6:486:48..
28153 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team6:546:54..
2962 Kiprotich Langat GeoffreyBike Aid 29Bike Aid6:566:56..
3035 Suter JoelAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA7:127:12..
3113 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM17:1217:12..
3283 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 18:2518:25..
33105 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,18:25..
34132 Duncan JackTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,18:25..
3554 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 22Apple Team,,18:25..
36176 Luchshenko SergeyKazakhstan 24Kazakhstan,,18:25..
3724 Kuroeda ShikiAisan Racing Team 26Aisan Racing Team18:4618:46..
3831 Selenati NicoAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,18:46..
3946 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,18:46..
4073 Page CharlesCanyon Eisberg 19Canyon Eisberg,,18:46..
4123 Sumiyoshi KotaAisan Racing Team 27Aisan Racing Team,,18:46..
42122 Orosz GergőPannon Cycling Team 19Pannon Cycling Team,,18:46..
43157 Ahmad Zamri Muhammad Zulhilmie AfifTerengganu Cycling Team 26Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:46..
44187 Eremkin ArkadiyRussia 22Russia,,18:46..
45114 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:46..
4651 Ayazbayev MaxatApple Team 26Apple Team,,18:46..
4755 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 23Apple Team,,18:46..
4865 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,18:46..
4937 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,18:46..
50183 Kugaevski GlebRussia 19Russia,,18:46..
51182 Fatkullin ValeriiRussia 20Russia,,18:46..
52186 Eremkin VladimirRussia 20Russia,,18:46..
535 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,18:46..
544 Tleubayev RuslanAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,18:46..
5534 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,18:46..
56152 Lakasek IrwandieTerengganu Cycling Team 23Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:46..
5793 Ishihara YukiInterpro Stradalli Cycling 21Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,18:46..
5836 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,18:46..
59124 Szabo MiklosPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,18:46..
60112 Zhang ChunlongNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:46..
61173 Shtein GrigoriyKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,18:46..
62121 Hollo BotondPannon Cycling Team 26Pannon Cycling Team,,18:46..
6381 Thibault Jean-DenisH&R Block Pro Cycling  20H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,18:46..
64163 Zhukenov AspanVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,18:46..
65162 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,18:46..
6695 Arroyo FernandoInterpro Stradalli Cycling 24Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,18:46..
67177 Akhmetov GalymKazakhstan 23Kazakhstan,,18:46..
6852 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 22Apple Team,,18:46..
69181 Rikunov PetrRussia 21Russia,,18:46..
70161 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,18:46..
71145 Aniołkowski StanisławTeam Hurom 21Team Hurom,,18:46..
7222 Hayakawa TomohiroAisan Racing Team 28Aisan Racing Team,,18:46..
7396 Hjorth JonasInterpro Stradalli Cycling 25Interpro Stradalli Cycling,,18:46..
74115 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 23Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,,18:46..
7563 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,18:46..
762 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,18:46..
7764 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,18:46..
78104 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,18:46..
7921 Komori RyoheiAisan Racing Team 30Aisan Racing Team,,18:46..
80144 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom 27Team Hurom,,18:46..
817 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,18:46..
82154 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:46..
83146 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,18:46..
8485 Galarreta DavidH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,18:46..
85156 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:46..
86155 Goh Choon HuatTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,18:46..
87172 Kuzmin AntonKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan,,18:46..
8816 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,18:46..
89123 Dina DanielPannon Cycling Team 20Pannon Cycling Team,,18:46..
90133 Kiani AriaTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate,,18:46..
91134 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,18:46..
9232 Bissegger StefanAkros - Renfer SA 20Akros - Renfer SA,,18:46..
93113 Gao PengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19:0019:00..
94174 Marukhin DaniilKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,19:00..
95151 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 32Terengganu Cycling Team,,19:00..
9625 Monier DamienAisan Racing Team 36Aisan Racing Team,,19:00..
9757 Gatskiy PavelApple Team 27Apple Team,,19:00..
98143 Manowski MateuszTeam Hurom 19Team Hurom,,19:00..
99142 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 25Team Hurom,,19:00..
10082 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreH&R Block Pro Cycling  24H&R Block Pro Cycling 19:1319:13..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
141 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir13+13
2135 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate13+13
36 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team10+10
474 Townsend RoryCanyon Eisberg 23Canyon Eisberg10+10
515 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM9+9
63 Sánchez Luis LeónAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team7+7
714 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+5
844 Stüssi ColinAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir4+4
942 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir3+3
10101 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club2+2
11102 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club1+1
12175 Nikitin MatveyKazakhstan 26Kazakhstan1+1
13171 Natarov YuriyKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
141 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir8+8
26 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team6+6
393 Ishihara YukiInterpro Stradalli Cycling 21Interpro Stradalli Cycling5+5
4131 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 26Team Illuminate5+5
5135 Pellaud SimonTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate2+2
674 Townsend RoryCanyon Eisberg 23Canyon Eisberg2+2
715 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1+1
8171 Natarov YuriyKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Amore & Vita - Prodir  12:35:48 12:35:48
2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:510:51
3 Astana Pro Team 1:051:05
4 Team Illuminate 16:0416:04
5 Minsk Cycling Club 18:4818:48
6 Interpro Stradalli Cycling 22:3022:30
7 Kazakhstan 24:1824:18
8 Akros - Renfer SA 25:0825:08
9 Pannon Cycling Team 34:3134:31
10 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team ,,34:31
11 Apple Team 36:2136:21
12 Team Hurom 36:4236:42
13 Terengganu Cycling Team 36:5336:53
14 Bike Aid 36:5536:55
15 H&R Block Pro Cycling  48:2448:24
16 Russia 48:4548:45
17 Aisan Racing Team ,,48:45
18 Vino - Astana Motors ,,48:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 29th September 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.09 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: AlmatyAlmaty

Websites:
www.instagram.com/kcf.kz
www.tourofalmaty.kz/en/
www.facebook.com/kazcycling

Race ranking position
198th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10601 sec.