Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
-

2019»7th Tour of Almaty (2.1)

2019  Stage 1  »  Almaty  ›  Almaty   (118.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0083 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team14202:37:462:37:46
23+0:06154 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors512,,0:00
32+0:0533 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM37,,0:00
45+0:1221 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo5,,0:00
56+0:1212 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence4,,0:00
67+0:126 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team3,,0:00
78+0:1232 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2,,0:00
89+0:12166 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team1,,0:00
910+0:125 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:00
1011+0:12101 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
1112+0:1231 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
124+0:113 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:00
1313+0:1781 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:050:05
1419+0:5486 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:420:42
1520+0:5415 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:42
1621+0:5435 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:42
1722+0:54155 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:42
1823+0:54165 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:42
1924+0:544 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:42
2025+0:54116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:42
2126+0:5445 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:42
2227+0:54182 Luchshenko SergeyKazakhstan 25Kazakhstan,,0:42
2328+0:5461 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:42
2429+0:54162 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:42
2530+0:5465 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:42
2631+0:54104 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:42
2732+0:5422 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:42
2833+0:5482 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:42
2934+0:54171 Asadov ElchinAzerbaijan 32Azerbaijan,,0:42
3016+0:52193 Abay BurakTurkey 23Turkey,,0:42
3135+0:5476 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 20Apple Team,,0:42
3236+0:54124 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:42
3337+0:5434 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:42
3414+0:51142 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:42
3538+0:5425 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:42
3639+0:54153 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:42
3740+0:5484 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:42
3841+0:54156 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:42
3942+0:541 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:42
4043+0:542 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:42
4144+0:5453 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,0:42
4245+0:547 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:42
4346+0:54126 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:42
4447+0:54151 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:42
4548+0:54105 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:42
4649+0:54137 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:42
4750+0:54181 Kuzmin AntonKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,0:42
4851+0:54102 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:42
4952+0:5444 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:42
5017+0:52136 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling,,0:42
5153+0:54146 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:42
5218+0:52187 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan,,0:42
5354+0:5485 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:42
5455+0:54184 Marukhin DaniilKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan,,0:42
5556+0:54183 Bayembayev OlzhasKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan,,0:42
5657+0:54175 Jabrayilov SamirAzerbaijan 24Azerbaijan,,0:42
5758+0:5424 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:42
5859+0:54173 Mikayilzade MusaAzerbaijan 21Azerbaijan,,0:42
5960+0:5437 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:42
6061+0:54103 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:42
6162+0:5452 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,0:42
6263+0:54112 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:42
6364+0:5441 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:42
6465+0:5427 Landi MarcoGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:42
6566+0:5463 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:42
6667+0:54143 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:42
6768+0:5436 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:42
6869+0:54134 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,0:42
6970+0:54144 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:42
7015+0:51145 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:42
7171+0:54152 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,0:42
7272+0:54147 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:42
7373+0:54167 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:42
7474+0:5414 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:42
7575+0:54164 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:42
7676+0:54161 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,0:42
7777+0:54197 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey,,0:42
7878+0:5413 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:42
7979+0:54186 Nurlykhassym NurbergenKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,0:42
8080+0:54115 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:42
8181+0:5423 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:42
8282+0:5416 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:42
8383+0:5494 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:42
8484+0:5475 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:42
8585+0:54192 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 18Turkey,,0:42
8686+0:54141 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:42
8787+0:54113 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:42
8888+0:54111 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:42
8989+0:5462 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:42
9090+0:54132 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:42
9191+0:5493 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:42
9292+0:5491 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 26HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:42
9393+0:5466 Ansons KristersAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:42
9494+0:54131 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:42
9595+0:54135 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:42
9696+0:54133 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:42
9797+0:5443 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,0:42
9898+0:54194 Balkan OnurTurkey 23Turkey,,0:42
9999+0:5411 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:42
100100+0:54196 Balkan SerkanTurkey 25Turkey,,0:42
101101+0:54125 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:42
102102+0:54123 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:42
103103+0:5492 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:42
104104+0:54185 Niyazov Bolat Kazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,0:42
105105+0:5442 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:42
106106+0:54191 Yilmaz Yunus EmreTurkey 23Turkey,,0:42
107107+1:4451 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus1:321:32
108108+3:26195 Cebrail SekerTurkey 24Turkey3:143:14
109109+3:3071 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 24Apple Team3:183:18
OTL+ -2:37:3426 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo--
OTL+ -2:37:34163 Parma KrzysztofVoster ATS Team 32Voster ATS Team,,-
OTL+ -2:37:3474 Tsoy Vladimir Apple Team 22Apple Team,,-
OTL+ -2:37:3496 Ng Pak HangHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,-
OTL+ -2:37:3473 Sapar Yersaiyn Apple Team 19Apple Team,,-
OTL+ -2:37:3464 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF+ -2:37:3455 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNF+ -2:37:3495 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -2:37:34174 Mammadov MahmudAzerbaijan 19Azerbaijan,,-
DNF+ -2:37:34114 Eefting RoyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 29Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF+ -2:37:34122 Barón Félix AlejandroTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,-
DNF+ -2:37:3472 Silchenko Artyom Apple Team 18Apple Team,,-
DNF+ -2:37:34172 Safarli MikayilAzerbaijan 20Azerbaijan,,-
DNF+ -2:37:34157 Fedorov YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,-
DNF+ -2:37:3477 Dzolba MaximApple Team 32Apple Team,,-
DNF+ -2:37:3454 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNS+ -2:37:34121 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Illuminate 32Team Illuminate,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
183 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team32:37:342:37:34
233 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM0:050:05
3154 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors0:060:06
43 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team0:110:11
521 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo0:120:12
612 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence,,0:12
76 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:12
832 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:12
9166 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team,,0:12
105 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:12
11101 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:12
1231 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:12
1381 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team0:170:17
14142 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team0:510:51
15145 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:51
16193 Abay BurakTurkey 23Turkey0:520:52
17136 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling,,0:52
18187 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan,,0:52
1986 Aniolkowski Stanislaw CCC Development Team 22CCC Development Team0:540:54
2015 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:54
2135 Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:54
22155 Brussenskiy GlebVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:54
23165 Franczak PawełVoster ATS Team 27Voster ATS Team,,0:54
244 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:54
25116 Bjerkestrand Haugsvær SindreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 25Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:54
2645 Schuran MichalAC Sparta Praha 23AC Sparta Praha,,0:54
27182 Luchshenko SergeyKazakhstan 25Kazakhstan,,0:54
2861 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:54
29162 Krawczyk SzymonVoster ATS Team 21Voster ATS Team,,0:54
3065 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:54
31104 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:54
3222 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
3382 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:54
34171 Asadov ElchinAzerbaijan 32Azerbaijan,,0:54
3576 Khalel Sultan Apple Team 20Apple Team,,0:54
36124 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:54
3734 González Roberto CarlosNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:54
3825 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
39153 Chzhan IgorVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:54
4084 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:54
41156 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:54
421 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:54
432 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:54
4453 Selenati NicoAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,0:54
457 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:54
46126 Piper CameronTeam Illuminate 27Team Illuminate,,0:54
47151 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:54
48105 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:54
49137 Raileanu CristianTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:54
50181 Kuzmin AntonKazakhstan 22Kazakhstan,,0:54
51102 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:54
5244 Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,0:54
53146 Eyob MetkelTerengganu Cycling Team 25Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:54
5485 Papierski DamianCCC Development Team 19CCC Development Team,,0:54
55184 Marukhin DaniilKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan,,0:54
56183 Bayembayev OlzhasKazakhstan 20Kazakhstan,,0:54
57175 Jabrayilov SamirAzerbaijan 24Azerbaijan,,0:54
5824 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
59173 Mikayilzade MusaAzerbaijan 21Azerbaijan,,0:54
6037 Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:54
61103 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:54
6252 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 23AKROS - Thömus,,0:54
63112 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:54
6441 Stöhr JanAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:54
6527 Landi MarcoGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
6663 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:54
67143 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:54
6836 Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:54
69134 Dyball BenjaminTeam Sapura Cycling 30Team Sapura Cycling,,0:54
70144 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:54
71152 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,0:54
72147 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 33Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:54
73167 Stachowiak AdamVoster ATS Team 30Voster ATS Team,,0:54
7414 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:54
75164 Pluciński LeszekVoster ATS Team 29Voster ATS Team,,0:54
76161 Taciak MateuszVoster ATS Team 35Voster ATS Team,,0:54
77197 Sayar MustafaTurkey 30Turkey,,0:54
7813 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence,,0:54
79186 Nurlykhassym NurbergenKazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,0:54
80115 Bergström Frisk HannesMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 24Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:54
8123 Kurianov StepanGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:54
8216 Rochas RémyDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,0:54
8394 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:54
8475 Turebekov HurgaliApple Team 23Apple Team,,0:54
85192 Doğan Halil İbrahimTurkey 18Turkey,,0:54
86141 Mat Amin Mohd ShahrulTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,0:54
87113 Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 27Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:54
88111 Bradbury EdmundMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,0:54
8962 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:54
90132 Mohd Zariff Muhammad Nur AimanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:54
9193 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 23HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:54
9291 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 26HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:54
9366 Ansons KristersAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:54
94131 Azman Muhamad ZawawiTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:54
95135 Mohd Shukri Muhammad Shaiful AdlanTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,0:54
96133 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,0:54
9743 Kalojiros TomasAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha,,0:54
98194 Balkan OnurTurkey 23Turkey,,0:54
9911 Carr SimonDelko Marseille Provence 21Delko Marseille Provence,,0:54
100196 Balkan SerkanTurkey 25Turkey,,0:54
101125 Castiblanco Jorge CamiloTeam Illuminate 31Team Illuminate,,0:54
102123 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:54
10392 Fung Ka HooHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,0:54
104185 Niyazov Bolat Kazakhstan 19Kazakhstan,,0:54
10542 Stöhr PavelAC Sparta Praha 28AC Sparta Praha,,0:54
106191 Yilmaz Yunus EmreTurkey 23Turkey,,0:54
10751 Dufaux LoisAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus1:441:44
108195 Cebrail SekerTurkey 24Turkey3:263:26
10971 Lavrentyev AntonApple Team 24Apple Team3:303:30
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
183 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 25CCC Development Team13+13
233 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM13+13
3154 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 27Vino - Astana Motors9+9
421 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo7+7
512 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence 24Delko Marseille Provence6+6
6142 Mazuki Nur Amirul FakhruddinTerengganu Cycling Team 27Terengganu Cycling Team5+5
7145 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 24Terengganu Cycling Team5+5
86 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team5+5
932 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4+4
10166 Grabis MateuszVoster ATS Team 25Voster ATS Team3+3
11136 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling3+3
12187 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedKazakhstan 21Kazakhstan3+3
135 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team2+2
14193 Abay BurakTurkey 23Turkey2+2
153 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team1+1
16101 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBTeamTime
1 Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 7:53:187:53:18
2 Astana Pro Team ,,0:00
3 CCC Development Team 0:470:47
4 Voster ATS Team 1:241:24
5 Vino - Astana Motors ,,1:24
6 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,1:24
7 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,,1:24
8 Delko Marseille Provence ,,1:24
9 Amore & Vita - Prodir 2:062:06
10 Kazakhstan ,,2:06
11 AC Sparta Praha ,,2:06
12 Azerbaijan ,,2:06
13 Terengganu Cycling Team ,,2:06
14 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling ,,2:06
15 Team Sapura Cycling ,,2:06
16 Team Illuminate ,,2:06
17 Turkey ,,2:06
18 HKSI Pro Cycling Team ,,2:06
19 AKROS - Thömus 2:562:56
20 Apple Team 4:424:42
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 30th August 2019
Avg. speed winner: 45.105 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Almaty › Almaty
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
www.instagram.com/kcf.kz
www.tourofalmaty.kz/en/
www.facebook.com/kazcycling
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11429 sec.