Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Ankara (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Beypazari  ›  Ankara   (118.8k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Arango Juan Esteban30Medellin - Inder756+1:083:05:35 3:05:35
2 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor3215+2:300:02 0:02
3 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896112+0:45,, 0:02
4 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor17+3:07,, 0:02
5 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder3+0:47,, 0:02
6 Chirico Luca24Torku Sekerspor7+1:20,, 0:02
7 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18968+1:20,, 0:02
8 Paredes César Nicolas24Medellin - Inder4+0:53,, 0:02
9 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618+3:22,, 0:02
10 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder9+1:20,, 0:02
11 Montoya Cristian27Medellin - Inder10+1:20,, 0:02
12 Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder1+0:00,, 0:02
13 Vargas Walter25Medellin - Inder11+1:20,, 0:02
14 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club5+0:53,, 0:02
15 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612+1:20,, 0:02
16 Roldan Weimar Alfonso31Medellin - Inder13+1:20,, 0:02
17 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club14+1:20,, 0:02
18 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621+7:58,, 0:02
19 Bakirci Nazim30Torku Sekerspor16+2:58,, 0:02
20 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club20+7:490:18 0:18
21 Atalay Muhammed27Torku Sekerspor29+24:360:42 0:42
22 Kucukbay Kemal3419+3:580:49 0:49
23 Köklü Mustafa1922+8:380:52 0:52
24 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club23+10:022:32 2:32
25 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club24+14:166:14 6:14
26 Akdilek Ahmet29Torku Sekerspor39+39:52,, 6:14
27 Mazochian Mehdi2536+37:4012:20 12:20
28 Nareklishvili Giorgi2425+19:2713:10 13:10
29 Durgun Eyup38+39:25,, 13:10
30 Nareklishvili Beka2043+46:48,, 13:10
31 Alakbarov Mahhammad3252+58:07,, 13:10
32 Alkan Cemal49+48:36,, 13:10
33 Alsaadi Saad18VIB Bikes44+46:48,, 13:10
34 Suvadzoglu Giorgi2434+35:32,, 13:10
35* Mansoor Ali Hassan29VIB Bikes38*+39:14,, 13:10
35 Aldiwani Ahmed27VIB Bikes37+38:25,, 13:10
36 Boran Ercüment54+1:05:04,, 13:10
37 Balci Rahmi45+46:48,, 13:10
38 Yenis Hakan50+48:45,, 13:10
39 Balci Mehmet Can47+48:25,, 13:10
40 Oguzhan Ermis1842+45:57,, 13:10
41 Kocan Emin2541+44:03,, 13:10
42 Andreev Yordan22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632+35:31,, 13:10
43 Alawi Taha30VIB Bikes55+1:13:17,, 13:10
44 Pouresmaeil Mohammad2527+21:01,, 13:10
45 Al Doseri NasserVIB Bikes53+1:01:04,, 13:10
46 Samli Ferit23Torku Sekerspor40+42:03,, 13:10
47 Cavusoglu Ismail48+48:26,, 13:10
48 Hashemzadeh Sirous3951+50:16,, 13:10
49 Uz Tayyip33+35:31,, 13:10
50 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189628+21:06,, 13:10
51 Turgut Onur1830+25:07,, 13:10
52 Ivashkin Anton21Minsk Cycling Club26+20:36,, 13:10
53 Tiryaki Oguzhan1831+31:02,, 13:10
54 Dilek Halil Ibrahim18Torku Sekerspor35+36:25,, 13:10
55 Acar Fethi2146+47:02,, 13:10
DNF Alshbil Mohammed19VIB Bikes+ - 10:37:45 -3:05:35 -3:05:35
DNF Alizadeh Sakhselou Saber27+ - 10:37:45,, -3:05:35
DNS Yilmaz Yunus Emre21+ - 10:37:45,, -3:05:35
DNS Kelleci Abdulkadir30+ - 10:37:45,, -3:05:35
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Ramirez Brayan Steven24Medellin - Inder11+0:00 10:37:45 10:37:45+0:00
23▲1 Almeida João18Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962+0:450:45 0:45-0:02
32▼1 Sevilla Oscar40Medellin - Inder3+0:470:47 0:47+0:00
45▲1 Paredes César Nicolas24Medellin - Inder4+0:530:53 0:53+0:00
54▼1 Vorganov Eduard34Minsk Cycling Club5+0:53,, 0:53+0:00
68▲2 Arango Juan Esteban30Medellin - Inder6+1:081:08 1:08-0:12
711▲4 Chirico Luca24Torku Sekerspor7+1:201:20 1:20+0:00
810▲2 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18968+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
912▲3 Oyola Robigzon Leandro28Medellin - Inder9+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
1013▲3 Montoya Cristian27Medellin - Inder10+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
1114▲3 Vargas Walter25Medellin - Inder11+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
127▼5 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189612+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
136▼7 Roldan Weimar Alfonso31Medellin - Inder13+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
149▼5 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club14+1:20,, 1:20+0:00
1515- Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor15+2:302:30 2:30+0:14
1616- Bakirci Nazim30Torku Sekerspor16+2:582:58 2:58+0:00
1717- Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor17+3:073:07 3:07+0:00
1819▲1 Ravanelli Simone21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189618+3:223:22 3:22+0:11
1918▼1 Kucukbay Kemal3419+3:583:58 3:58+0:47
2025▲5 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club20+7:497:49 7:49+0:16
2128▲7 Mihailov Mihail19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189621+7:587:58 7:58+0:05
2221▼1 Köklü Mustafa1922+8:388:38 8:38+1:10
2324▲1 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club23+10:0210:02 10:02+2:30
2429▲5 Klimiankou Kanstantsin27Minsk Cycling Club24+14:1614:16 14:16+6:12
2520▼5 Nareklishvili Giorgi2425+19:2719:27 19:27+13:08
2622▼4 Ivashkin Anton21Minsk Cycling Club26+20:3620:36 20:36+13:08
2726▼1 Pouresmaeil Mohammad2527+21:0121:01 21:01+13:08
2827▼1 Cholakov Stanimir25Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189628+21:0621:06 21:06+13:13
2937▲8 Atalay Muhammed27Torku Sekerspor29+24:3624:36 24:36+0:40
3030- Turgut Onur1830+25:0725:07 25:07+13:08
3132▲1 Tiryaki Oguzhan1831+31:0231:02 31:02+13:08
3234▲2 Andreev Yordan22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189632+35:3135:31 35:31+13:08
3333- Uz Tayyip33+35:31,, 35:31+13:08
3435▲1 Suvadzoglu Giorgi2434+35:3235:32 35:32+13:08
3536▲1 Dilek Halil Ibrahim18Torku Sekerspor35+36:2536:25 36:25+13:08
3639▲3 Mazochian Mehdi2536+37:4037:40 37:40+12:18
3738▲1 Aldiwani Ahmed27VIB Bikes37+38:2538:25 38:25+13:08
38*40*- Mansoor Ali Hassan29VIB Bikes38*+39:1439:14 39:14+13:08
3840▲2 Durgun Eyup38+39:2539:25 39:25+13:18
3948▲9 Akdilek Ahmet29Torku Sekerspor39+39:5239:52 39:52+6:12
4041▲1 Samli Ferit23Torku Sekerspor40+42:0342:03 42:03+13:08
4142▲1 Kocan Emin2541+44:0344:03 44:03+13:08
4244▲2 Oguzhan Ermis1842+45:5745:57 45:57+13:08
4345▲2 Nareklishvili Beka2043+46:4846:48 46:48+13:08
4446▲2 Alsaadi Saad18VIB Bikes44+46:48,, 46:48+13:08
4547▲2 Balci Rahmi45+46:48,, 46:48+13:08
4649▲3 Acar Fethi2146+47:0247:02 47:02+13:08
4750▲3 Balci Mehmet Can47+48:2548:25 48:25+13:08
4851▲3 Cavusoglu Ismail48+48:2648:26 48:26+13:08
4952▲3 Alkan Cemal49+48:3648:36 48:36+13:08
5053▲3 Yenis Hakan50+48:4548:45 48:45+13:08
5154▲3 Hashemzadeh Sirous3951+50:1650:16 50:16+13:08
5256▲4 Alakbarov Mahhammad3252+58:0758:07 58:07+13:08
5357▲4 Al Doseri NasserVIB Bikes53+1:01:041:01:04 1:01:04+13:08
5458▲4 Boran Ercüment54+1:05:041:05:04 1:05:04+13:08
5559▲4 Alawi Taha30VIB Bikes55+1:13:171:13:17 1:13:17+13:08
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Medellin - Inder+ - 10:37:45 31:55:09 31:55:09
22- Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ - 10:37:451:39 1:39
33- Torku Sekerspor+ - 10:37:453:24 3:24
44- Minsk Cycling Club+ - 10:37:458:03 8:03
55- Brisaspor+ - 10:37:4531:25 31:25
66- Team Ziko Georgia+ - 10:37:451:39:53 1:39:53
77- Lokomotiv Cycling Team+ - 10:37:451:41:46 1:41:46
88- salcano cappadocia cycling team + - 10:37:451:43:54 1:43:54
99- VIB Bikes+ - 10:37:452:02:33 2:02:33
1010- Kulubucarraro Parkur Bisiklet Spor+ - 10:37:452:21:44 2:21:44

Race information

Date: 13th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.41 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Beypazari › Ankara
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.bisiklet.gov.tr

Race ranking position
328th
11 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16621 sec.