Search:  
topLogin
2019
-
»
«

2018»1st Tour of Antalya (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Antalya  ›  Antalya   (118.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00132 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team753:07:053:07:05
22+0:0444 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,,,
33+0:06115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team11,,,,
44+0:09116 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
55+0:10175 Rahbek MadsDenmark 22Denmark,,,,
66+0:1066 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,,,
79+0:591 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:490:49
817+0:59134 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:49
97+0:5953 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:49
1010+0:5916 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:49
1121+0:59112 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:49
1216+0:5957 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:49
1311+0:5971 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:49
1419+0:59137 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:49
1514+0:59114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:49
1613+0:59155 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:49
1720+0:5915 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:49
1812+0:59121 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:49
198+0:5974 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:49
2018+0:59217 Ovechkin ArtemMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 31Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,0:49
2115+0:5956 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:49
2222+1:55141 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA1:451:45
2323+4:35162 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 22Ukraine4:254:25
2424+4:5882 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City4:484:48
2528+5:24172 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark5:145:14
2629+5:24127 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,5:14
2725+5:24125 Abraham MeronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,5:14
2826+5:24213 Manakov VictorMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 25Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,5:14
2927+5:2411 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,5:14
3043+9:1084 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City9:009:00
3136+9:10165 Vasilyev MaksymUkraine 27Ukraine,,9:00
3246+9:10144 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,9:00
3339+9:1076 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,9:00
3441+9:10242 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya 24Salcano Sakarya,,9:00
3533+9:10106 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,9:00
3649+9:10123 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,9:00
3740+9:10152 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:00
3844+9:1093 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,9:00
3950+9:10104 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:00
4054+9:10105 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:00
4137+9:1063 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor,,9:00
4235+9:1054 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:00
4332+9:0636 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,9:00
4445+9:10122 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:00
4531+9:04135 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,9:00
4653+9:10101 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:00
4751+9:1025 Polivoda OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,9:00
4848+9:10124 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:00
4930+9:01117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,9:00
5042+9:106 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:00
5152+9:1041 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:00
5234+9:10176 Würtz Schmidt KasperDenmark 22Denmark,,9:00
5347+9:10151 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,9:00
5438+9:10157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:00
5555+12:37197 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBrisaspor 21Brisaspor12:2712:27
5657+12:37191 Kelleci AbdulkadirBrisaspor 31Brisaspor,,12:27
5756+12:3765 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,12:27
5858+13:23245 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya 28Salcano Sakarya13:1313:13
5959+13:23145 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,13:13
6060+13:40215 Prostokishin AndreyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team13:3013:30
6199+14:46136 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team14:3614:36
6298+14:46133 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:36
6388+14:4634 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,14:36
6482+14:46221 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 21Apple Team,,14:36
6564+14:46216 Sukhov MaksimMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,14:36
6666+14:46143 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,14:36
6762+14:4677 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex,,14:36
68100+14:46234 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,14:36
6971+14:4651 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:36
7075+14:46203 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,14:36
7183+14:46126 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 37Bike Aid,,14:36
7285+14:4621 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:36
7389+14:46241 Kaygisiz Zeki Salcano Sakarya 19Salcano Sakarya,,14:36
7487+14:46131 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:36
7586+14:4695 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,14:36
7661+14:4252 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:36
7797+14:4635 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,14:36
7890+14:46194 Küçükbay KemalBrisaspor 35Brisaspor,,14:36
7965+14:4672 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,14:36
8079+14:46111 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,14:36
8168+14:4646 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:36
8281+14:46223 Gladilin AlexandrApple Team 18Apple Team,,14:36
8392+14:4667 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,14:36
8493+14:4624 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:36
8584+14:4686 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,14:36
8673+14:46107 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,14:36
8791+14:46113 Dobbs SamTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,14:36
88101+14:4662 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor,,14:36
8996+14:46171 Albrechtsen ChristianDenmark 19Denmark,,14:36
9070+14:46174 Madsen Andreas HandbergDenmark 19Denmark,,14:36
9195+14:46173 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 20Denmark,,14:36
9276+14:46177 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 21Denmark,,14:36
9394+14:4683 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,14:36
9469+14:465 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:36
9577+14:46103 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors,,14:36
9672+14:46166 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,14:36
9763+14:4642 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:36
9867+14:4645 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:36
9980+14:462 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:36
10074+14:4681 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City,,14:36
10178+14:46222 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team,,14:36
102105+17:54211 Duyunov VladislavMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 23Marathon-Tula Cycling Team17:4417:44
103131+17:5614 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:4617:46
104111+17:5612 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:46
105103+17:5013 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:46
106115+17:5617 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:46
107109+17:5692 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,17:46
108121+17:5633 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,17:46
109113+17:56192 Kocan EminBrisaspor 26Brisaspor,,17:46
110133+17:56154 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 18Polartec-Kometa,,17:46
111110+17:56142 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:46
112104+17:5275 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,17:46
113102+17:46153 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,17:46
114127+17:56161 Bratashchuk AndriiUkraine 25Ukraine,,17:46
115112+17:56163 Gladysh RomanUkraine 22Ukraine,,17:46
116114+17:56187 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,17:46
117129+17:564 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:46
118119+17:5661 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,17:46
119107+17:563 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:46
120118+17:5687 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,17:46
121124+17:56227 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 24Apple Team,,17:46
122130+17:5632 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,17:46
123122+17:56212 Ershov ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 27Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,17:46
124116+17:56102 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,17:46
125126+17:5637 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,17:46
126106+17:56186 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,17:46
127125+17:56147 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:46
128123+17:5697 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,17:46
129120+17:56214 Mosin SergeyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 22Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,17:46
130108+17:5643 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:46
131128+17:5647 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:46
132132+17:5627 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,17:46
133117+17:5631 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,17:46
OTL+ -6:53:26233 Icen Izzet SahinSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  20Salcano Cappadocia cycling team -3:07:05 -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:2655 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:26235 Turgut OnurSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:26237 Unal IsakSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  26Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:26201 Million AmanuelEritrea 27Eritrea,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:2685 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 18Astana City,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:2694 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:26196 Cebrail SekerBrisaspor 23Brisaspor,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:2664 Acar FethiTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:26232 Oguzhan ErmisSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:26236 Uguz MuhammedSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  18Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:2622 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:2691 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat HilmiTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,, -3:07:05
OTL+ -6:53:26184 Prangel KristoEstonia 19Estonia,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:26185 Pung PeeterEstonia 21Estonia,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:26156 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:26204 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:26164 Gryniv VitaliyUkraine 22Ukraine,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:26206 Tesfom SirakEritrea 23Eritrea,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:26167 Shevchuk TarasUkraine 21Ukraine,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:26231 Ay EnesSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  21Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:2626 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:26181 Johanson KristjanEstonia 20Estonia,, -3:07:05
DNF+ -6:53:2696 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,, -3:07:05
DNS+ -6:53:26205 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 23Eritrea,, -3:07:05
DNS+ -6:53:26183 Nisu OskarEstonia 23Estonia,, -3:07:05
DSQ+ -6:53:2673 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,, -3:07:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
116▲15132 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team16:53:266:53:26
219▲1744 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:040:04
3110▲107115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:060:06
48▲4116 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team0:090:09
576▲71175 Rahbek MadsDenmark 22Denmark0:100:10
6107▲10166 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,0:10
711▲453 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:590:59
821▲1374 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:59
927▲181 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:59
1047▲3716 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59
1154▲4371 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:59
1259▲47121 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:59
1361▲48155 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:59
1462▲48114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:59
1572▲5756 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:59
1673▲5757 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:59
1779▲62134 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:59
18105▲87217 Ovechkin ArtemMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 31Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,0:59
19111▲92137 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:59
20117▲9715 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59
21121▲100112 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:59
2248▲26141 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA1:551:55
2395▲72162 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 22Ukraine4:354:35
24122▲9882 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City4:584:58
2512▼13125 Abraham MeronBike Aid 22Bike Aid5:245:24
2615▼11213 Manakov VictorMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 25Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,5:24
2739▲1211 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,5:24
2868▲40172 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark,,5:24
29144▲115127 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,5:24
303▼27117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team9:019:01
3157▲26135 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team9:049:04
325▼2736 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club9:069:06
3314▼19106 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors9:109:10
3420▼14176 Würtz Schmidt KasperDenmark 22Denmark,,9:10
3524▼1154 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:10
3631▼5165 Vasilyev MaksymUkraine 27Ukraine,,9:10
3732▼563 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor,,9:10
3840▲2157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:10
3946▲776 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,9:10
4051▲11152 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:10
4152▲11242 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya 24Salcano Sakarya,,9:10
4253▲116 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:10
4356▲1384 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,9:10
4460▲1693 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,9:10
4566▲21122 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:10
4678▲32144 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,9:10
4781▲34151 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,9:10
4890▲42124 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:10
4997▲48123 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,9:10
50102▲52104 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:10
51114▲6325 Polivoda OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,9:10
52125▲7341 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:10
53132▲79101 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:10
54151▲97105 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:10
5522▼33197 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBrisaspor 21Brisaspor12:3712:37
5691▲3565 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,12:37
57135▲78191 Kelleci AbdulkadirBrisaspor 31Brisaspor,,12:37
5871▲13245 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya 28Salcano Sakarya13:2313:23
5980▲21145 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,13:23
60123▲63215 Prostokishin AndreyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team13:4013:40
614▼5752 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 14:4214:42
629▼5377 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex14:4614:46
6310▼5342 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:46
6418▼46216 Sukhov MaksimMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,14:46
6526▼3972 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,14:46
6628▼38143 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,14:46
6729▼3845 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:46
6833▼3546 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:46
6934▼355 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:46
7035▼35174 Madsen Andreas HandbergDenmark 19Denmark,,14:46
7138▼3351 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:46
7249▼23166 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,14:46
7365▼8107 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,14:46
7467▼781 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City,,14:46
7569▼6203 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,14:46
7670▼6177 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 21Denmark,,14:46
7774▼3103 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors,,14:46
7875▼3222 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team,,14:46
7977▼2111 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,14:46
8083▲32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:46
8186▲5223 Gladilin AlexandrApple Team 18Apple Team,,14:46
8292▲10221 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 21Apple Team,,14:46
8394▲11126 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 37Bike Aid,,14:46
8496▲1286 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,14:46
8598▲1321 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:46
86100▲1495 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,14:46
87104▲17131 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:46
88106▲1834 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,14:46
89108▲19241 Kaygisiz Zeki Salcano Sakarya 19Salcano Sakarya,,14:46
90116▲26194 Küçükbay KemalBrisaspor 35Brisaspor,,14:46
91124▲33113 Dobbs SamTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,14:46
92128▲3667 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,14:46
93130▲3724 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:46
94141▲4783 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,14:46
95149▲54173 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 20Denmark,,14:46
96150▲54171 Albrechtsen ChristianDenmark 19Denmark,,14:46
97152▲5535 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,14:46
98155▲57133 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:46
99156▲57136 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:46
100157▲57234 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,14:46
101159▲5862 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor,,14:46
1021▼101153 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa17:4617:46
1032▼10113 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:5017:50
1046▼9875 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex17:5217:52
10543▼62211 Duyunov VladislavMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 23Marathon-Tula Cycling Team17:5417:54
1067▼99186 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia17:5617:56
10713▼943 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:56
10817▼9143 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:56
10923▼8692 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,17:56
11025▼85142 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:56
11130▼8112 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:56
11236▼76163 Gladysh RomanUkraine 22Ukraine,,17:56
11337▼76192 Kocan EminBrisaspor 26Brisaspor,,17:56
11441▼73187 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,17:56
11542▼7317 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:56
11658▼58102 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,17:56
11764▼5331 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,17:56
11885▼3387 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,17:56
11987▼3261 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,17:56
12088▼32214 Mosin SergeyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 22Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,17:56
121101▼2033 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,17:56
122103▼19212 Ershov ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 27Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,17:56
123109▼1497 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,17:56
124112▼12227 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 24Apple Team,,17:56
125113▼12147 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:56
126120▼637 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,17:56
127126▼1161 Bratashchuk AndriiUkraine 25Ukraine,,17:56
128127▼147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:56
129137▲84 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:56
130145▲1532 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,17:56
131147▲1614 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:56
132148▲1627 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,17:56
133153▲20154 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 18Polartec-Kometa,,17:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team9
2-135 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team6
3-132 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team5
42▼2153 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa5
5-44 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
68▲2116 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team4
73▼436 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club4
84▼413 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
95▼475 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex4
10-115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team3
116▼552 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 3
127▼5186 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia2
13-175 Rahbek MadsDenmark 22Denmark1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
140▲393+0:06115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team6:23:086:23:08
24▲24+0:09116 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team0:030:03
320▲1713+0:59155 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa0:530:53
444▲4021+0:59112 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:53
521▲1614+0:59114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:53
626▲2016+0:5957 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:53
716▲922+1:55141 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA1:491:49
845▲3724+4:5882 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City4:524:52
92▼730+9:01117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team8:558:55
1023▲1345+9:10122 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid9:049:04
1134▲2348+9:10124 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:04
1213▲138+9:10157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:04
1329▲1647+9:10151 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,9:04
1417▲340+9:10152 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:04
1528▲1346+9:10144 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,9:04
1611▼537+9:1063 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor,,9:04
1758▲4154+9:10105 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:04
1819▲143+9:1084 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,9:04
198▼1155+12:37197 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBrisaspor 21Brisaspor12:3112:31
2046▲2660+13:40215 Prostokishin AndreyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team13:3413:34
217▼1464+14:46216 Sukhov MaksimMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team14:4014:40
2239▲1789+14:46241 Kaygisiz Zeki Salcano Sakarya 19Salcano Sakarya,,14:40
2335▲1282+14:46221 Chsherbinin Yuriy Apple Team 21Apple Team,,14:40
2432▲881+14:46223 Gladilin AlexandrApple Team 18Apple Team,,14:40
2561▲36100+14:46234 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,14:40
2638▲1285+14:4621 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:40
2748▲2193+14:4624 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:40
2810▼1866+14:46143 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,14:40
2947▲1891+14:46113 Dobbs SamTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,14:40
3037▲784+14:4686 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,14:40
315▼2633+9:10106 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,14:40
3222▼1073+14:46107 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,14:40
3327▼679+14:46111 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,14:40
3454▲2094+14:4683 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,14:40
3525▼1076+14:46177 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 21Denmark,,14:40
3657▲2196+14:46171 Albrechtsen ChristianDenmark 19Denmark,,14:40
3724▼1328+5:24172 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark,,14:40
3856▲1895+14:46173 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 20Denmark,,14:40
3912▼2770+14:46174 Madsen Andreas HandbergDenmark 19Denmark,,14:40
401▼39102+17:46153 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa17:4017:40
4159▲18133+17:56154 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 18Polartec-Kometa17:5017:50
423▼39106+17:56186 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,17:50
4314▼29114+17:56187 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,17:50
446▼38108+17:5643 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:50
459▼36110+17:56142 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:50
4641▼5125+17:56147 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-41 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7
2-155 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa5
3-16 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
42▼2117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team4
5-112 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team3
63▼336 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club2
7-115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team2
84▼4151 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa1
9-66 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Tirol Cycling Team  19:10:25 19:10:25
217▲15 Monkey Town Continental Team 0:490:49
31▼2 Leopard Pro Cycling  1:381:38
45▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6:036:03
53▼2 Tarteletto - Isorex 9:499:49
615▲9 Bike Aid 10:2810:28
77- Polartec-Kometa 18:0018:00
86▼2 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 18:4418:44
918▲9 Torku Sekerspor 20:3820:38
102▼8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22:4722:47
1112▲1 Denmark ,,22:47
128▼4 Akros - Renfer SA 23:0923:09
134▼9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  23:3623:36
1416▲2 Vino - Astana Motors 26:1126:11
1510▼5 Ukraine 27:1227:12
1619▲3 Astana City 27:3527:35
1720▲3 Salcano Sakarya 36:0036:00
1825▲7 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 37:2337:23
1923▲4 Minsk Cycling Club ,,37:23
2011▼9 Brisaspor 38:4138:41
2113▼8 Team Sapura Cycling 40:3340:33
2222- Apple Team 42:5942:59
2324▲1 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team  1:10:191:10:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 23rd February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Antalya › Antalya
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
197th
53 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12355 sec.