2019
-
»
«

2018»1st Tour of Antalya (2.2)

2018  Stage 2  »  Antalya  ›  Antalya   (118.3k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00132 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team753:07:053:07:05
22+0:0444 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32,,0:00
33+0:06115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team11,,0:00
44+0:09116 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
55+0:10175 Rahbek MadsDenmark 22Denmark,,0:00
66+0:1066 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,0:00
79+0:591 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:490:49
817+0:59134 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:49
97+0:5953 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:49
1010+0:5916 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:49
1121+0:59112 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:49
1216+0:5957 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:49
1311+0:5971 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:49
1419+0:59137 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:49
1514+0:59114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:49
1613+0:59155 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:49
1720+0:5915 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:49
1812+0:59121 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:49
198+0:5974 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:49
2018+0:59217 Ovechkin ArtemMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 31Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,0:49
2115+0:5956 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:49
2222+1:55141 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA1:451:45
2323+4:35162 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 22Ukraine4:254:25
2424+4:5882 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City4:484:48
2528+5:24172 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark5:145:14
2629+5:24127 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,5:14
2725+5:24125 Abraham MeronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,5:14
2826+5:24213 Manakov VictorMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 25Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,5:14
2927+5:2411 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,5:14
3043+9:1084 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City9:009:00
3136+9:10165 Vasilyev MaksymUkraine 27Ukraine,,9:00
3246+9:10144 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,9:00
3339+9:1076 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,9:00
3441+9:10242 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya 24Salcano Sakarya,,9:00
3533+9:10106 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,9:00
3649+9:10123 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,9:00
3740+9:10152 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:00
3844+9:1093 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,9:00
3950+9:10104 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:00
4054+9:10105 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:00
4137+9:1063 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor,,9:00
4235+9:1054 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:00
4332+9:0636 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club,,9:00
4445+9:10122 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:00
4531+9:04135 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,9:00
4653+9:10101 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:00
4751+9:1025 Polivoda OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,9:00
4848+9:10124 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:00
4930+9:01117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,9:00
5042+9:106 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:00
5152+9:1041 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:00
5234+9:10176 Würtz Schmidt KasperDenmark 22Denmark,,9:00
5347+9:10151 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,9:00
5438+9:10157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:00
5555+12:37197 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBrisaspor 21Brisaspor12:2712:27
5657+12:37191 Kelleci AbdulkadirBrisaspor 31Brisaspor,,12:27
5756+12:3765 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,12:27
5858+13:23245 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya 28Salcano Sakarya13:1313:13
5959+13:23145 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,13:13
6060+13:40215 Prostokishin AndreyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team13:3013:30
6199+14:46136 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team14:3614:36
6298+14:46133 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:36
6388+14:4634 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,14:36
6482+14:46221 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 21Apple Team,,14:36
6564+14:46216 Sukhov MaksimMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,14:36
6666+14:46143 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,14:36
6762+14:4677 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex,,14:36
68100+14:46234 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,14:36
6971+14:4651 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:36
7075+14:46203 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,14:36
7183+14:46126 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 37Bike Aid,,14:36
7285+14:4621 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:36
7389+14:46241 Kaygisiz ZekiSalcano Sakarya 19Salcano Sakarya,,14:36
7487+14:46131 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:36
7586+14:4695 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,14:36
7661+14:4252 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:36
7797+14:4635 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,14:36
7890+14:46194 Küçükbay KemalBrisaspor 35Brisaspor,,14:36
7965+14:4672 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,14:36
8079+14:46111 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,14:36
8168+14:4646 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:36
8281+14:46223 Gladilin AlexandrApple Team 18Apple Team,,14:36
8392+14:4667 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,14:36
8493+14:4624 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:36
8584+14:4686 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,14:36
8673+14:46107 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,14:36
8791+14:46113 Dobbs SamTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,14:36
88101+14:4662 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor,,14:36
8996+14:46171 Albrechtsen Christian GormDenmark 19Denmark,,14:36
9070+14:46174 Madsen Andreas HandbergDenmark 19Denmark,,14:36
9195+14:46173 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 20Denmark,,14:36
9276+14:46177 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 21Denmark,,14:36
9394+14:4683 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,14:36
9469+14:465 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:36
9577+14:46103 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors,,14:36
9672+14:46166 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,14:36
9763+14:4642 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:36
9867+14:4645 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:36
9980+14:462 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:36
10074+14:4681 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City,,14:36
10178+14:46222 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team,,14:36
102105+17:54211 Duyunov VladislavMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 23Marathon-Tula Cycling Team17:4417:44
103131+17:5614 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:4617:46
104111+17:5612 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:46
105103+17:5013 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:46
106115+17:5617 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:46
107109+17:5692 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,17:46
108121+17:5633 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,17:46
109113+17:56192 Kocan EminBrisaspor 26Brisaspor,,17:46
110133+17:56154 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 18Polartec-Kometa,,17:46
111110+17:56142 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:46
112104+17:5275 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,17:46
113102+17:46153 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,17:46
114127+17:56161 Bratashchuk AndriiUkraine 25Ukraine,,17:46
115112+17:56163 Gladysh RomanUkraine 22Ukraine,,17:46
116114+17:56187 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,17:46
117129+17:564 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:46
118119+17:5661 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,17:46
119107+17:563 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:46
120118+17:5687 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,17:46
121124+17:56227 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 24Apple Team,,17:46
122130+17:5632 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,17:46
123122+17:56212 Ershov ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 27Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,17:46
124116+17:56102 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,17:46
125126+17:5637 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,17:46
126106+17:56186 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,17:46
127125+17:56147 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:46
128123+17:5697 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,17:46
129120+17:56214 Mosin SergeyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 22Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,17:46
130108+17:5643 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:46
131128+17:5647 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:46
132132+17:5627 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,17:46
133117+17:5631 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,17:46
OTL+ -6:53:2664 Acar FethiTorku Sekerspor 22Torku Sekerspor--
OTL+ -6:53:2694 Misbah Muhsin Al RedhaTeam Sapura Cycling 20Team Sapura Cycling,,-
OTL+ -6:53:26201 Million AmanuelEritrea 27Eritrea,,-
OTL+ -6:53:26235 Turgut OnurSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,-
OTL+ -6:53:2622 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
OTL+ -6:53:26232 Oguzhan ErmisSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,-
OTL+ -6:53:26196 Seker CebrailBrisaspor 23Brisaspor,,-
OTL+ -6:53:26233 Icen Izzet SahinSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  20Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,-
OTL+ -6:53:2691 Abdul Halil Mohamad Izzat HilmiTeam Sapura Cycling 22Team Sapura Cycling,,-
OTL+ -6:53:26236 Uguz MuhammedSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  18Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,-
OTL+ -6:53:2685 Zaitsev IvanAstana City 18Astana City,,-
OTL+ -6:53:26237 Unal IsakSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  26Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,-
OTL+ -6:53:2655 Quarterman CharlieLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
OTL+ -6:53:26184 Prangel KristoEstonia 19Estonia,,-
DNF+ -6:53:2696 Zakaria Akmal HakimTeam Sapura Cycling 21Team Sapura Cycling,,-
DNF+ -6:53:26181 Johanson KristjanEstonia 20Estonia,,-
DNF+ -6:53:26231 Ay EnesSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  21Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,-
DNF+ -6:53:26156 Peña Wilson EstibenPolartec-Kometa 19Polartec-Kometa,,-
DNF+ -6:53:26185 Pung PeeterEstonia 21Estonia,,-
DNF+ -6:53:26164 Gryniv VitaliyUkraine 22Ukraine,,-
DNF+ -6:53:26204 Mebrahtom NatnaelEritrea 20Eritrea,,-
DNF+ -6:53:26167 Shevchuk TarasUkraine 21Ukraine,,-
DNF+ -6:53:26206 Tesfom SirakEritrea 23Eritrea,,-
DNF+ -6:53:2626 Pozdnyakov KirillSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNS+ -6:53:26183 Nisu OskarEstonia 23Estonia,,-
DNS+ -6:53:26205 Tesfay HanibalEritrea 23Eritrea,,-
DSQ+ -6:53:2673 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
116▲15132 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team16:53:266:53:26..
219▲1744 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:040:04..
3110▲107115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team0:060:06..
48▲4116 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team0:090:09..
576▲71175 Rahbek MadsDenmark 22Denmark0:100:10..
6107▲10166 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor,,0:10..
711▲453 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 0:590:59..
821▲1374 Scheire RubenTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:59..
927▲181 Bernas PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:59..
1047▲3716 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59..
1154▲4371 De Jonghe KevinTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:59..
1259▲47121 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:59..
1361▲48155 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,0:59..
1462▲48114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:59..
1572▲5756 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:59..
1673▲5757 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:59..
1779▲62134 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:59..
18105▲87217 Ovechkin ArtemMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 31Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,0:59..
19111▲92137 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:59..
20117▲9715 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:59..
21121▲100112 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:59..
2248▲26141 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA1:551:55..
2395▲72162 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 22Ukraine4:354:35..
24122▲9882 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City4:584:58..
2512▼13125 Abraham MeronBike Aid 22Bike Aid5:245:24..
2615▼11213 Manakov VictorMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 25Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,5:24..
2739▲1211 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,5:24..
2868▲40172 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark,,5:24..
29144▲115127 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,5:24..
303▼27117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team9:019:01..
3157▲26135 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team9:049:04..
325▼2736 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club9:069:06..
3314▼19106 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors9:109:10..
3420▼14176 Würtz Schmidt KasperDenmark 22Denmark,,9:10..
3524▼1154 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling ,,9:10..
3631▼5165 Vasilyev MaksymUkraine 27Ukraine,,9:10..
3732▼563 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor,,9:10..
3840▲2157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:10..
3946▲776 Torres SergioTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,9:10..
4051▲11152 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:10..
4152▲11242 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya 24Salcano Sakarya,,9:10..
4253▲116 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,9:10..
4356▲1384 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,9:10..
4460▲1693 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 23Team Sapura Cycling,,9:10..
4566▲21122 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:10..
4678▲32144 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,9:10..
4781▲34151 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,9:10..
4890▲42124 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:10..
4997▲48123 Kangangi SuleimanBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,9:10..
50102▲52104 Okishev ViktorVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:10..
51114▲6325 Polivoda OleksandrSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,9:10..
52125▲7341 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:10..
53132▲79101 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,9:10..
54151▲97105 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:10..
5522▼33197 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBrisaspor 21Brisaspor12:3712:37..
5691▲3565 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor 27Torku Sekerspor,,12:37..
57135▲78191 Kelleci AbdulkadirBrisaspor 31Brisaspor,,12:37..
5871▲13245 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya 28Salcano Sakarya13:2313:23..
5980▲21145 RÜttimann JanAkros - Renfer SA 22Akros - Renfer SA,,13:23..
60123▲63215 Prostokishin AndreyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team13:4013:40..
614▼5752 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 14:4214:42..
629▼5377 Tzortzakis PolychronisTarteletto - Isorex 29Tarteletto - Isorex14:4614:46..
6310▼5342 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:46..
6418▼46216 Sukhov MaksimMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,14:46..
6526▼3972 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,14:46..
6628▼38143 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,14:46..
6729▼3845 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:46..
6833▼3546 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,14:46..
6934▼355 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:46..
7035▼35174 Madsen Andreas HandbergDenmark 19Denmark,,14:46..
7138▼3351 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,14:46..
7249▼23166 Prevar OleksandrUkraine 27Ukraine,,14:46..
7365▼8107 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,14:46..
7467▼781 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 22Astana City,,14:46..
7569▼6203 Habtom MichaelEritrea 27Eritrea,,14:46..
7670▼6177 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 21Denmark,,14:46..
7774▼3103 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 30Vino - Astana Motors,,14:46..
7875▼3222 Galeyev VadimApple Team 26Apple Team,,14:46..
7977▼2111 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,14:46..
8083▲32 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,14:46..
8186▲5223 Gladilin AlexandrApple Team 18Apple Team,,14:46..
8292▲10221 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 21Apple Team,,14:46..
8394▲11126 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 37Bike Aid,,14:46..
8496▲1286 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,14:46..
8598▲1321 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:46..
86100▲1495 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,14:46..
87104▲17131 Buskermolen JordyMonkey Town Continental Team 26Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:46..
88106▲1834 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,14:46..
89108▲19241 Kaygisiz ZekiSalcano Sakarya 19Salcano Sakarya,,14:46..
90116▲26194 Küçükbay KemalBrisaspor 35Brisaspor,,14:46..
91124▲33113 Dobbs SamTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,14:46..
92128▲3667 Şamlı FeritTorku Sekerspor 24Torku Sekerspor,,14:46..
93130▲3724 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:46..
94141▲4783 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,14:46..
95149▲54173 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 20Denmark,,14:46..
96150▲54171 Albrechtsen Christian GormDenmark 19Denmark,,14:46..
97152▲5535 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,14:46..
98155▲57133 Looij AndréMonkey Town Continental Team 22Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:46..
99156▲57136 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,14:46..
100157▲57234 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,14:46..
101159▲5862 Bakırcı NazimTorku Sekerspor 31Torku Sekerspor,,14:46..
1021▼101153 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa17:4617:46..
1032▼10113 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia17:5017:50..
1046▼9875 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex17:5217:52..
10543▼62211 Duyunov VladislavMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 23Marathon-Tula Cycling Team17:5417:54..
1067▼99186 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia17:5617:56..
10713▼943 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:56..
10817▼9143 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:56..
10923▼8692 Page DylanTeam Sapura Cycling 24Team Sapura Cycling,,17:56..
11025▼85142 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:56..
11130▼8112 Coledan MarcoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:56..
11236▼76163 Gladysh RomanUkraine 22Ukraine,,17:56..
11337▼76192 Kocan EminBrisaspor 26Brisaspor,,17:56..
11441▼73187 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,17:56..
11542▼7317 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:56..
11658▼58102 Kamyshev ArmanVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,17:56..
11764▼5331 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 26Minsk Cycling Club,,17:56..
11885▼3387 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,17:56..
11987▼3261 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor 29Torku Sekerspor,,17:56..
12088▼32214 Mosin SergeyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 22Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,17:56..
121101▼2033 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club,,17:56..
122103▼19212 Ershov ArturMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 27Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,,17:56..
123109▼1497 Othman Muhamad Adiq HusaineTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,17:56..
124112▼12227 Zemlyakov OlegApple Team 24Apple Team,,17:56..
125113▼12147 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:56..
126120▼637 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,17:56..
127126▼1161 Bratashchuk AndriiUkraine 25Ukraine,,17:56..
128127▼147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:56..
129137▲84 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,17:56..
130145▲1532 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,17:56..
131147▲1614 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,17:56..
132148▲1627 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,17:56..
133153▲20154 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 18Polartec-Kometa,,17:56..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team9+4
2-135 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team6+6
3-132 Kleiman WimMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team5+5
42▼2153 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa5-
5-44 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4+4
68▲2116 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team4+3
73▼436 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club4-
84▼413 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4-
95▼475 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex4+1
10-115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team3+3
116▼552 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 3-
127▼5186 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia2-
13-175 Rahbek MadsDenmark 22Denmark1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
140▲393+0:06115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team6:23:086:23:08
24▲24+0:09116 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team0:030:03
320▲1713+0:59155 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa0:530:53
444▲4021+0:59112 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:53
521▲1614+0:59114 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:53
626▲2016+0:5957 Wirtgen LucLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:53
716▲922+1:55141 Banzer GordianAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA1:491:49
845▲3724+4:5882 Pronskiy VadimAstana City 19Astana City4:524:52
92▼730+9:01117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team8:558:55
1023▲1345+9:10122 Kagimu CharlesBike Aid 19Bike Aid9:049:04
1134▲2348+9:10124 Kipkemboi SalimBike Aid 19Bike Aid,,9:04
1213▲138+9:10157 Sevilla Diego PabloPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:04
1329▲1647+9:10151 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa,,9:04
1417▲340+9:10152 Cantón IsaacPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa,,9:04
1528▲1346+9:10144 Paroz JustinAkros - Renfer SA 21Akros - Renfer SA,,9:04
1611▼537+9:1063 Balkan OnurTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor,,9:04
1758▲4154+9:10105 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,9:04
1819▲143+9:1084 Shtein GrigoriyAstana City 21Astana City,,9:04
198▼1155+12:37197 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBrisaspor 21Brisaspor12:3112:31
2046▲2660+13:40215 Prostokishin AndreyMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team13:3413:34
217▼1464+14:46216 Sukhov MaksimMarathon-Tula Cycling Team 20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team14:4014:40
2239▲1789+14:46241 Kaygisiz ZekiSalcano Sakarya 19Salcano Sakarya,,14:40
2335▲1282+14:46221 Chsherbinin YuriyApple Team 21Apple Team,,14:40
2432▲881+14:46223 Gladilin AlexandrApple Team 18Apple Team,,14:40
2561▲36100+14:46234 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Cappadocia cycling team  19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,,14:40
2638▲1285+14:4621 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:40
2748▲2193+14:4624 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,14:40
2810▼1866+14:46143 Döring JonasAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,14:40
2947▲1891+14:46113 Dobbs SamTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,14:40
3037▲784+14:4686 Natarov YuriyAstana City 21Astana City,,14:40
315▼2633+9:10106 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,14:40
3222▼1073+14:46107 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,14:40
3327▼679+14:46111 Gamper MarioTirol Cycling Team 18Tirol Cycling Team,,14:40
3454▲2094+14:4683 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 21Astana City,,14:40
3525▼1076+14:46177 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 21Denmark,,14:40
3657▲2196+14:46171 Albrechtsen Christian GormDenmark 19Denmark,,14:40
3724▼1328+5:24172 Clemmensen Silas ZachariasDenmark 21Denmark,,14:40
3856▲1895+14:46173 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 20Denmark,,14:40
3912▼2770+14:46174 Madsen Andreas HandbergDenmark 19Denmark,,14:40
401▼39102+17:46153 Moschetti MatteoPolartec-Kometa 21Polartec-Kometa17:4017:40
4159▲18133+17:56154 Gazzoli MichelePolartec-Kometa 18Polartec-Kometa17:5017:50
423▼39106+17:56186 Vahtra NormanEstonia 21Estonia,,17:50
4314▼29114+17:56187 Vendelin Karl-arnoldEstonia 21Estonia,,17:50
446▼38108+17:5643 Kierner FlorianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,17:50
459▼36110+17:56142 Aebi AntoineAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:50
4641▼5125+17:56147 Voisard YannisAkros - Renfer SA 19Akros - Renfer SA,,17:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-41 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7-
2-155 Habtom AwetPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa5+5
3-16 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+4
42▼2117 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team4-
5-112 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team3+3
63▼336 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 36Minsk Cycling Club2-
7-115 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team2+2
84▼4151 Inkelaar KevinPolartec-Kometa 20Polartec-Kometa1-
9-66 Raileanu CristianTorku Sekerspor 25Torku Sekerspor1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Tirol Cycling Team  19:10:25 19:10:25
217▲15 Monkey Town Continental Team 0:490:49
31▼2 Leopard Pro Cycling  1:381:38
45▲1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 6:036:03
53▼2 Tarteletto - Isorex 9:499:49
615▲9 Bike Aid 10:2810:28
77- Polartec-Kometa 18:0018:00
86▼2 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 18:4418:44
918▲9 Torku Sekerspor 20:3820:38
102▼8 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22:4722:47
1112▲1 Denmark ,,22:47
128▼4 Akros - Renfer SA 23:0923:09
134▼9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  23:3623:36
1416▲2 Vino - Astana Motors 26:1126:11
1510▼5 Ukraine 27:1227:12
1619▲3 Astana City 27:3527:35
1720▲3 Salcano Sakarya 36:0036:00
1825▲7 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 37:2337:23
1923▲4 Minsk Cycling Club ,,37:23
2011▼9 Brisaspor 38:4138:41
2113▼8 Team Sapura Cycling 40:3340:33
2222- Apple Team 42:5942:59
2324▲1 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team  1:10:191:10:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 23rd February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 37.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage
Start/finish: Antalya Antalya

Race profile



Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
196th
53 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.