The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 132 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7 | 5 | 3:07:05 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 44 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:09 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 5 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +0:10 | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 9 | +0:59 | 1 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
8 | 17 | +0:59 | 134 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
9 | 7 | +0:59 | 53 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:59 | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:49 | ||||
11 | 21 | +0:59 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
12 | 16 | +0:59 | 57 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | ||||
13 | 11 | +0:59 | 71 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:49 | ||||
14 | 19 | +0:59 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
15 | 14 | +0:59 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
16 | 13 | +0:59 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:49 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:59 | 15 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:49 | ||||
18 | 12 | +0:59 | 121 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:49 | ||||
19 | 8 | +0:59 | 74 | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:49 | ||||
20 | 18 | +0:59 | 217 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 31 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:49 | ||||
21 | 15 | +0:59 | 56 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:49 | ||||
22 | 22 | +1:55 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
23 | 23 | +4:35 | 162 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | 4:25 4:25 | ||||
24 | 24 | +4:58 | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 4:48 4:48 | ||||
25 | 28 | +5:24 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | 5:14 5:14 | ||||
26 | 29 | +5:24 | 127 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:14 | ||||
27 | 25 | +5:24 | 125 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:14 | ||||
28 | 26 | +5:24 | 213 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 25 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 5:14 | ||||
29 | 27 | +5:24 | 11 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 5:14 | ||||
30 | 43 | +9:10 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 9:00 9:00 | ||||
31 | 36 | +9:10 | 165 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 9:00 | ||||
32 | 46 | +9:10 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 9:00 | ||||
33 | 39 | +9:10 | 76 | GC | TORRES Sergio Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 9:00 | ||||
34 | 41 | +9:10 | 242 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya | 24 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 9:00 | ||||
35 | 33 | +9:10 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 9:00 | ||||
36 | 49 | +9:10 | 123 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:00 | ||||
37 | 40 | +9:10 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:00 | ||||
38 | 44 | +9:10 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 9:00 | ||||
39 | 50 | +9:10 | 104 | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 9:00 | ||||
40 | 54 | +9:10 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 9:00 | ||||
41 | 37 | +9:10 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 9:00 | ||||
42 | 35 | +9:10 | 54 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:00 | ||||
43 | 32 | +9:06 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 9:00 | ||||
44 | 45 | +9:10 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:00 | ||||
45 | 31 | +9:04 | 135 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 9:00 | ||||
46 | 53 | +9:10 | 101 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 9:00 | ||||
47 | 51 | +9:10 | 25 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 9:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +9:10 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:00 | ||||
49 | 30 | +9:01 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 9:00 | ||||
50 | 42 | +9:10 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +9:10 | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:00 | ||||
52 | 34 | +9:10 | 176 | Sprint | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 9:00 | ||||
53 | 47 | +9:10 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:00 | ||||
54 | 38 | +9:10 | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:00 | ||||
55 | 55 | +12:37 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | 12:27 12:27 | ||||
56 | 57 | +12:37 | 191 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Brisaspor | 31 | Brisaspor | ,, 12:27 | ||||
57 | 56 | +12:37 | 65 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 12:27 | ||||
58 | 58 | +13:23 | 245 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya | 28 | Salcano Sakarya | 13:13 13:13 | ||||
59 | 59 | +13:23 | 145 | TT | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 13:13 | ||||
60 | 60 | +13:40 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 13:30 13:30 | ||||
61 | 99 | +14:46 | 136 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 14:36 14:36 | ||||
62 | 98 | +14:46 | 133 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 22 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
63 | 88 | +14:46 | 34 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 14:36 | ||||
64 | 82 | +14:46 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
65 | 64 | +14:46 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
66 | 66 | +14:46 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 14:36 | ||||
67 | 62 | +14:46 | 77 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 14:36 | ||||
68 | 100 | +14:46 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
69 | 71 | +14:46 | 51 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 14:36 | ||||
70 | 75 | +14:46 | 203 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 14:36 | ||||
71 | 83 | +14:46 | 126 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 37 | BIKE AID | ,, 14:36 | ||||
72 | 85 | +14:46 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 14:36 | ||||
73 | 89 | +14:46 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 14:36 | ||||
74 | 87 | +14:46 | 131 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
75 | 86 | +14:46 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 14:36 | ||||
76 | 61 | +14:42 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 14:36 | ||||
77 | 97 | +14:46 | 35 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 14:36 | ||||
78 | 90 | +14:46 | 194 | Sprint | KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal Brisaspor | 35 | Brisaspor | ,, 14:36 | ||||
79 | 65 | +14:46 | 72 | Sprint | LEIGH Andy Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 14:36 | ||||
80 | 79 | +14:46 | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
81 | 68 | +14:46 | 46 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:36 | ||||
82 | 81 | +14:46 | 223 | Sprint | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
83 | 92 | +14:46 | 67 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 14:36 | ||||
84 | 93 | +14:46 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 14:36 | ||||
85 | 84 | +14:46 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 14:36 | ||||
86 | 73 | +14:46 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 14:36 | ||||
87 | 91 | +14:46 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
88 | 101 | +14:46 | 62 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 14:36 | ||||
89 | 96 | +14:46 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 14:36 | ||||
90 | 70 | +14:46 | 174 | Sprint | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 14:36 | ||||
91 | 95 | +14:46 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 14:36 | ||||
92 | 76 | +14:46 | 177 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 14:36 | ||||
93 | 94 | +14:46 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 14:36 | ||||
94 | 69 | +14:46 | 5 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 14:36 | ||||
95 | 77 | +14:46 | 103 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 14:36 | ||||
96 | 72 | +14:46 | 166 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 14:36 | ||||
97 | 63 | +14:46 | 42 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:36 | ||||
98 | 67 | +14:46 | 45 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:36 | ||||
99 | 80 | +14:46 | 2 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 14:36 | ||||
100 | 74 | +14:46 | 81 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 14:36 | ||||
101 | 78 | +14:46 | 222 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 14:36 | ||||
102 | 105 | +17:54 | 211 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 23 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 17:44 17:44 | ||||
103 | 131 | +17:56 | 14 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17:46 17:46 | ||||
104 | 111 | +17:56 | 12 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 17:46 | ||||
105 | 103 | +17:50 | 13 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 17:46 | ||||
106 | 115 | +17:56 | 17 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 17:46 | ||||
107 | 109 | +17:56 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 17:46 | ||||
108 | 121 | +17:56 | 33 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:46 | ||||
109 | 113 | +17:56 | 192 | TT | KOÇAN Emi̇n Brisaspor | 26 | Brisaspor | ,, 17:46 | ||||
110 | 133 | +17:56 | 154 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 17:46 | ||||
111 | 110 | +17:56 | 142 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 17:46 | ||||
112 | 104 | +17:52 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 17:46 | ||||
113 | 102 | +17:46 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 17:46 | ||||
114 | 127 | +17:56 | 161 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 17:46 | ||||
115 | 112 | +17:56 | 163 | Sprint | GLADYSH Roman Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 17:46 | ||||
116 | 114 | +17:56 | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 17:46 | ||||
117 | 129 | +17:56 | 4 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 17:46 | ||||
118 | 119 | +17:56 | 61 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 17:46 | ||||
119 | 107 | +17:56 | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 17:46 | ||||
120 | 118 | +17:56 | 87 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 17:46 | ||||
121 | 124 | +17:56 | 227 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | ,, 17:46 | ||||
122 | 130 | +17:56 | 32 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:46 | ||||
123 | 122 | +17:56 | 212 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 27 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 17:46 | ||||
124 | 116 | +17:56 | 102 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 17:46 | ||||
125 | 126 | +17:56 | 37 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:46 | ||||
126 | 106 | +17:56 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 17:46 | ||||
127 | 125 | +17:56 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 17:46 | ||||
128 | 123 | +17:56 | 97 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 17:46 | ||||
129 | 120 | +17:56 | 214 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 22 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 17:46 | ||||
130 | 108 | +17:56 | 43 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 17:46 | ||||
131 | 128 | +17:56 | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 17:46 | ||||
132 | 132 | +17:56 | 27 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 17:46 | ||||
133 | 117 | +17:56 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:46 | ||||
OTL | 237 | TT | UNAL Isak Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 26 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | - | ||||||
OTL | 235 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | - | ||||||
OTL | 232 | TT | OGUZHAN Ermis Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | - | ||||||
OTL | 233 | Sprint | ICEN Izzet Sahin Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 20 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | - | ||||||
OTL | 236 | TT | UGUZ Muhammed Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 18 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | - | ||||||
OTL | 64 | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 22 | Torku Sekerspor | - | ||||||
OTL | 55 | TT | QUARTERMAN Charlie Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
OTL | 85 | GC | ZAITSEV Ivan Astana City | 18 | Astana City | - | ||||||
OTL | 196 | Sprint | SEKER Cebrail Brisaspor | 23 | Brisaspor | - | ||||||
OTL | 201 | Sprint | MILLION Amanuel Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | - | ||||||
OTL | 22 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
OTL | 184 | TT | PRANGEL Kristo Estonia | 19 | Estonia | - | ||||||
OTL | 94 | Classic | MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Team Sapura Cycling | 20 | Team Sapura Cycling | - | ||||||
OTL | 91 | Sprint | ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi Team Sapura Cycling | 22 | Team Sapura Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | Sprint | AY Enes Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 21 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | - | ||||||
DNF | 164 | TT | GRYNIV Vitaliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | - | ||||||
DNF | 167 | GC | SHEVCHUK Taras Ukraine | 21 | Ukraine | - | ||||||
DNF | 204 | Climber | MEBRAHTOM Natnael Eritrea | 20 | Eritrea | - | ||||||
DNF | 206 | TT | TESFOM Sirak Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | - | ||||||
DNF | 26 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNF | 185 | TT | PUNG Peeter Estonia | 21 | Estonia | - | ||||||
DNF | 181 | TT | JOHANSON Kristjan Estonia | 20 | Estonia | - | ||||||
DNF | 96 | Sprint | ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Team Sapura Cycling | 21 | Team Sapura Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | 156 | Climber | PEÑA Wilson Estiben Polartec-Kometa | 19 | Polartec-Kometa | - | ||||||
DNS | 205 | GC | TESFAY Hanibal Eritrea | 23 | Eritrea | - | ||||||
DNS | 183 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 23 | Estonia | - | ||||||
DSQ | 73 | GC | RUIJGH Rob Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | ▲15 | 132 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | 6:53:26 | .. | ||
2 | 19 | ▲17 | 44 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 110 | ▲107 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 76 | ▲71 | 175 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Denmark | 22 | Denmark | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 107 | ▲101 | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
8 | 21 | ▲13 | 74 | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
9 | 27 | ▲18 | 1 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
10 | 47 | ▲37 | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
11 | 54 | ▲43 | 71 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
12 | 59 | ▲47 | 121 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
13 | 61 | ▲48 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
14 | 62 | ▲48 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
15 | 72 | ▲57 | 56 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
16 | 73 | ▲57 | 57 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
17 | 79 | ▲62 | 134 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
18 | 105 | ▲87 | 217 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 31 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
19 | 111 | ▲92 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
20 | 117 | ▲97 | 15 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
21 | 121 | ▲100 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
22 | 48 | ▲26 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
23 | 95 | ▲72 | 162 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
24 | 122 | ▲98 | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
25 | 12 | ▼13 | 125 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 5:24 5:24 | .. | |||
26 | 15 | ▼11 | 213 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 25 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 5:24 | .. | |||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | 11 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 5:24 | .. | |||
28 | 68 | ▲40 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 5:24 | .. | |||
29 | 144 | ▲115 | 127 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:24 | .. | |||
30 | 3 | ▼27 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
31 | 57 | ▲26 | 135 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |||
32 | 5 | ▼27 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
33 | 14 | ▼19 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
34 | 20 | ▼14 | 176 | Sprint | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
35 | 24 | ▼11 | 54 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
36 | 31 | ▼5 | 165 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
39 | 46 | ▲7 | 76 | Climber | TORRES Sergio Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
40 | 51 | ▲11 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
41 | 52 | ▲11 | 242 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya | 24 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
43 | 56 | ▲13 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
44 | 60 | ▲16 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
45 | 66 | ▲21 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
46 | 78 | ▲32 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
47 | 81 | ▲34 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
48 | 90 | ▲42 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
49 | 97 | ▲48 | 123 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
50 | 102 | ▲52 | 104 | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
51 | 114 | ▲63 | 25 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
52 | 125 | ▲73 | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
53 | 132 | ▲79 | 101 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
54 | 151 | ▲97 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 9:10 | .. | |||
55 | 22 | ▼33 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | 12:37 12:37 | .. | |||
56 | 91 | ▲35 | 65 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 12:37 | .. | |||
57 | 135 | ▲78 | 191 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Brisaspor | 31 | Brisaspor | ,, 12:37 | .. | |||
58 | 71 | ▲13 | 245 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya | 28 | Salcano Sakarya | 13:23 13:23 | .. | |||
59 | 80 | ▲21 | 145 | TT | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 13:23 | .. | |||
60 | 123 | ▲63 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 13:40 13:40 | .. | |||
61 | 4 | ▼57 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 14:42 14:42 | .. | |||
62 | 9 | ▼53 | 77 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 14:46 14:46 | .. | |||
63 | 10 | ▼53 | 42 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
64 | 18 | ▼46 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
65 | 26 | ▼39 | 72 | Sprint | LEIGH Andy Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
66 | 28 | ▼38 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
67 | 29 | ▼38 | 45 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
68 | 33 | ▼35 | 46 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
69 | 34 | ▼35 | 5 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
70 | 35 | ▼35 | 174 | Sprint | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
71 | 38 | ▼33 | 51 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
72 | 49 | ▼23 | 166 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
73 | 65 | ▼8 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
74 | 67 | ▼7 | 81 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
75 | 69 | ▼6 | 203 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
76 | 70 | ▼6 | 177 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
77 | 74 | ▼3 | 103 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 222 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 2 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 223 | TT | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
83 | 94 | ▲11 | 126 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 37 | BIKE AID | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
84 | 96 | ▲12 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
85 | 98 | ▲13 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
86 | 100 | ▲14 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
87 | 104 | ▲17 | 131 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
88 | 106 | ▲18 | 34 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
89 | 108 | ▲19 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
90 | 116 | ▲26 | 194 | Sprint | KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal Brisaspor | 35 | Brisaspor | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
91 | 124 | ▲33 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
92 | 128 | ▲36 | 67 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
93 | 130 | ▲37 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
94 | 141 | ▲47 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
95 | 149 | ▲54 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
96 | 150 | ▲54 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
97 | 152 | ▲55 | 35 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
98 | 155 | ▲57 | 133 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 22 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
99 | 156 | ▲57 | 136 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
100 | 157 | ▲57 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
101 | 159 | ▲58 | 62 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 14:46 | .. | |||
102 | 1 | ▼101 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 17:46 17:46 | .. | |||
103 | 2 | ▼101 | 13 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |||
104 | 6 | ▼98 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 17:52 17:52 | .. | |||
105 | 43 | ▼62 | 211 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 23 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 17:54 17:54 | .. | |||
106 | 7 | ▼99 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | 17:56 17:56 | .. | |||
107 | 13 | ▼94 | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
108 | 17 | ▼91 | 43 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
109 | 23 | ▼86 | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
110 | 25 | ▼85 | 142 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
111 | 30 | ▼81 | 12 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
112 | 36 | ▼76 | 163 | Sprint | GLADYSH Roman Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
113 | 37 | ▼76 | 192 | TT | KOÇAN Emi̇n Brisaspor | 26 | Brisaspor | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
114 | 41 | ▼73 | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
115 | 42 | ▼73 | 17 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
116 | 58 | ▼58 | 102 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
117 | 64 | ▼53 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
118 | 85 | ▼33 | 87 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
119 | 87 | ▼32 | 61 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
120 | 88 | ▼32 | 214 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 22 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
121 | 101 | ▼20 | 33 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
122 | 103 | ▼19 | 212 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 27 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
123 | 109 | ▼14 | 97 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
124 | 112 | ▼12 | 227 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
125 | 113 | ▼12 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
126 | 120 | ▼6 | 37 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
127 | 126 | ▼1 | 161 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
129 | 137 | ▲8 | 4 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
130 | 145 | ▲15 | 32 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
131 | 147 | ▲16 | 14 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
132 | 148 | ▲16 | 27 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 17:56 | .. | |||
133 | 153 | ▲20 | 154 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 17:56 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 9 | +4 | |
2 | - | 135 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6 | +6 | ||
3 | - | 132 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5 | +5 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 5 | - | |
5 | - | 44 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4 | +3 | |
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4 | - | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 13 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4 | +1 | |
10 | - | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | 2 | - | |
13 | - | 175 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Denmark | 22 | Denmark | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | ▲39 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:23:08 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
3 | 20 | ▲17 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |
4 | 44 | ▲40 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |
5 | 21 | ▲16 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:53 | .. | |
6 | 26 | ▲20 | 57 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:53 | .. | |
7 | 16 | ▲9 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
8 | 45 | ▲37 | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 4:52 4:52 | .. | |
9 | 2 | ▼7 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |
10 | 23 | ▲13 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |
11 | 34 | ▲23 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 9:04 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:04 | .. | |
13 | 29 | ▲16 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:04 | .. | |
14 | 17 | ▲3 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 9:04 | .. | |
15 | 28 | ▲13 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 9:04 | .. | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 9:04 | .. | |
17 | 58 | ▲41 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 9:04 | .. | |
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 9:04 | .. | |
19 | 8 | ▼11 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | 12:31 12:31 | .. | |
20 | 46 | ▲26 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |
21 | 7 | ▼14 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |
22 | 39 | ▲17 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
23 | 35 | ▲12 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
24 | 32 | ▲8 | 223 | Sprint | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
25 | 61 | ▲36 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
26 | 38 | ▲12 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
27 | 48 | ▲21 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
28 | 10 | ▼18 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
29 | 47 | ▲18 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
30 | 37 | ▲7 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
31 | 5 | ▼26 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
32 | 22 | ▼10 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
33 | 27 | ▼6 | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
34 | 54 | ▲20 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 177 | GC | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
36 | 57 | ▲21 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
37 | 24 | ▼13 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
38 | 56 | ▲18 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
39 | 12 | ▼27 | 174 | Sprint | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 14:40 | .. | |
40 | 1 | ▼39 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 17:40 17:40 | .. | |
41 | 59 | ▲18 | 154 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |
42 | 3 | ▼39 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 17:50 | .. | |
43 | 14 | ▼29 | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 17:50 | .. | |
44 | 6 | ▼38 | 43 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 17:50 | .. | |
45 | 9 | ▼36 | 142 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 17:50 | .. | |
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 17:50 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | - | |
2 | - | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 5 | +5 | ||
3 | - | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 4 | +4 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
5 | - | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
7 | - | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 1 | - | |
9 | - | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 19:10:25 | .. |
2 | 17 | ▲15 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 1:38 1:38 | .. |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 6:03 6:03 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 9:49 9:49 | .. |
6 | 15 | ▲9 | BIKE AID | CT | 10:28 10:28 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Polartec-Kometa | CT | 18:00 18:00 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | CLUB | 18:44 18:44 | .. |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | 20:38 20:38 | .. |
10 | 2 | ▼8 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 22:47 22:47 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Denmark | NAT | ,, 22:47 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | Akros - Renfer SA | CT | 23:09 23:09 | .. |
13 | 4 | ▼9 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 23:36 23:36 | .. |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 26:11 26:11 | .. |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | Ukraine | NAT | 27:12 27:12 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Astana City | CT | 27:35 27:35 | .. |
17 | 20 | ▲3 | Salcano Sakarya | 36:00 36:00 | .. | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 37:23 37:23 | .. |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 37:23 | .. |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | Brisaspor | 38:41 38:41 | .. | |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 40:33 40:33 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Apple Team | CT | 42:59 42:59 | .. |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 1:10:19 1:10:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 February 2018
- Start time:10:00
- Avg. speed winner:37.94 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:118.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:138
- Vert. meters:2182
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: