1 1 +0:00 132
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team 7 5 3:07:05
2 2 +0:04 44
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3 2 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:06 115
Sprint 21 Tirol Cycling Team 1 1 ,, 0:00
4 4 +0:09 116
TT 19 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:00
5 5 +0:10 175
Sprint 22 Denmark ,, 0:00
6 6 +0:10 66
GC 25 Torku Sekerspor ,, 0:00
7 9 +0:59 1
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:49 0:49
8 17 +0:59 134
Climber 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:49
9 7 +0:59 53
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:49
10 10 +0:59 16
GC 28 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:49
11 21 +0:59 112
Classic 21 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:49
12 16 +0:59 57
Climber 19 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:49
13 11 +0:59 71
GC 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:49
14 19 +0:59 137
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:49
15 14 +0:59 114
TT 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 0:49
16 13 +0:59 155
TT 20 Polartec-Kometa ,, 0:49
17 20 +0:59 15
GC 26 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 0:49
18 12 +0:59 121
Sprint 26 BIKE AID ,, 0:49
19 8 +0:59 74
Climber 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:49
20 18 +0:59 217
TT 31 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 0:49
21 15 +0:59 56
GC 24 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:49
22 22 +1:55 141
GC 21 Akros - Renfer SA 1:45 1:45
23 23 +4:35 162
Climber 22 Ukraine 4:25 4:25
24 24 +4:58 82
GC 19 Astana City 4:48 4:48
25 28 +5:24 172
Sprint 21 Denmark 5:14 5:14
26 29 +5:24 127
GC 24 BIKE AID ,, 5:14
27 25 +5:24 125
Sprint 22 BIKE AID ,, 5:14
28 26 +5:24 213
Sprint 25 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 5:14
29 27 +5:24 11
Classic 36 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 5:14
30 43 +9:10 84
Sprint 21 Astana City 9:00 9:00
31 36 +9:10 165
Sprint 27 Ukraine ,, 9:00
32 46 +9:10 144
GC 21 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 9:00
33 39 +9:10 76
GC 26 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 9:00
34 41 +9:10 242
Sprint 24 Salcano Sakarya ,, 9:00
35 33 +9:10 106
Sprint 19 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 9:00
36 49 +9:10 123
Sprint 29 BIKE AID ,, 9:00
37 40 +9:10 152
Classic 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 9:00
38 44 +9:10 93
GC 23 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 9:00
39 50 +9:10 104
TT 24 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 9:00
40 54 +9:10 105
GC 20 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 9:00
41 37 +9:10 63
Sprint 21 Torku Sekerspor ,, 9:00
42 35 +9:10 54
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 9:00
43 32 +9:06 36
Sprint 36 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 9:00
44 45 +9:10 122
TT 19 BIKE AID ,, 9:00
45 31 +9:04 135
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 9:00
46 53 +9:10 101
Sprint 24 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 9:00
47 51 +9:10 25
Sprint 30 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 9:00
48 48 +9:10 124
Sprint 19 BIKE AID ,, 9:00
49 30 +9:01 117
Climber 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 9:00
50 42 +9:10 6
GC 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:00
51 52 +9:10 41
TT 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 9:00
52 34 +9:10 176
Sprint 22 Denmark ,, 9:00
53 47 +9:10 151
GC 20 Polartec-Kometa ,, 9:00
54 38 +9:10 157
Climber 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 9:00
55 55 +12:37 197
Sprint 21 Brisaspor 12:27 12:27
56 57 +12:37 191
TT 31 Brisaspor ,, 12:27
57 56 +12:37 65
Sprint 27 Torku Sekerspor ,, 12:27
58 58 +13:23 245
TT 28 Salcano Sakarya 13:13 13:13
59 59 +13:23 145
TT 22 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 13:13
60 60 +13:40 215
GC 21 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 13:30 13:30
61 99 +14:46 136
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team 14:36 14:36
62 98 +14:46 133
Sprint 22 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 14:36
63 88 +14:46 34
TT 32 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 14:36
64 82 +14:46 221
Sprint 21 Apple Team ,, 14:36
65 64 +14:46 216
Sprint 20 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 14:36
66 66 +14:46 143
Sprint 19 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 14:36
67 62 +14:46 77
Sprint 29 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 14:36
68 100 +14:46 234
Sprint 19 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,, 14:36
69 71 +14:46 51
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 14:36
70 75 +14:46 203
Sprint 27 Eritrea ,, 14:36
71 83 +14:46 126
Sprint 37 BIKE AID ,, 14:36
72 85 +14:46 21
TT 21 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 14:36
73 89 +14:46 241
Sprint 19 Salcano Sakarya ,, 14:36
74 87 +14:46 131
Sprint 26 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 14:36
75 86 +14:46 95
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 14:36
76 61 +14:42 52
Sprint 22 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 14:36
77 97 +14:46 35
Sprint 24 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 14:36
78 90 +14:46 194
Sprint 35 Brisaspor ,, 14:36
79 65 +14:46 72
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 14:36
80 79 +14:46 111
Classic 18 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 14:36
81 68 +14:46 46
Sprint 22 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:36
82 81 +14:46 223
Sprint 18 Apple Team ,, 14:36
83 92 +14:46 67
TT 24 Torku Sekerspor ,, 14:36
84 93 +14:46 24
TT 19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 14:36
85 84 +14:46 86
GC 21 Astana City ,, 14:36
86 73 +14:46 107
Sprint 21 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 14:36
87 91 +14:46 113
TT 20 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 14:36
88 101 +14:46 62
Sprint 31 Torku Sekerspor ,, 14:36
89 96 +14:46 171
Sprint 19 Denmark ,, 14:36
90 70 +14:46 174
Sprint 19 Denmark ,, 14:36
91 95 +14:46 173
Sprint 20 Denmark ,, 14:36
92 76 +14:46 177
Sprint 21 Denmark ,, 14:36
93 94 +14:46 83
GC 21 Astana City ,, 14:36
94 69 +14:46 5
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 14:36
95 77 +14:46 103
GC 30 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 14:36
96 72 +14:46 166
Sprint 27 Ukraine ,, 14:36
97 63 +14:46 42
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:36
98 67 +14:46 45
GC 26 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:36
99 80 +14:46 2
TT 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 14:36
100 74 +14:46 81
Sprint 22 Astana City ,, 14:36
101 78 +14:46 222
Sprint 26 Apple Team ,, 14:36
102 105 +17:54 211
TT 23 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team 17:44 17:44
103 131 +17:56 14
Climber 24 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 17:46 17:46
104 111 +17:56 12
Sprint 29 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 17:46
105 103 +17:50 13
Sprint 23 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 17:46
106 115 +17:56 17
Sprint 27 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia ,, 17:46
107 109 +17:56 92
Sprint 24 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 17:46
108 121 +17:56 33
Sprint 30 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 17:46
109 113 +17:56 192
TT 26 Brisaspor ,, 17:46
110 133 +17:56 154
Climber 18 Polartec-Kometa ,, 17:46
111 110 +17:56 142
TT 19 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 17:46
112 104 +17:52 75
TT 27 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 17:46
113 102 +17:46 153
Sprint 21 Polartec-Kometa ,, 17:46
114 127 +17:56 161
Sprint 25 Ukraine ,, 17:46
115 112 +17:56 163
Sprint 22 Ukraine ,, 17:46
116 114 +17:56 187
Sprint 21 Estonia ,, 17:46
117 129 +17:56 4
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 17:46
118 119 +17:56 61
Sprint 29 Torku Sekerspor ,, 17:46
119 107 +17:56 3
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 17:46
120 118 +17:56 87
Sprint 25 Astana City ,, 17:46
121 124 +17:56 227
Sprint 24 Apple Team ,, 17:46
122 130 +17:56 32
Sprint 28 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 17:46
123 122 +17:56 212
Sprint 27 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 17:46
124 116 +17:56 102
Sprint 26 Vino - Astana Motors ,, 17:46
125 126 +17:56 37
GC 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 17:46
126 106 +17:56 186
Sprint 21 Estonia ,, 17:46
127 125 +17:56 147
GC 19 Akros - Renfer SA ,, 17:46
128 123 +17:56 97
Sprint 26 Team Sapura Cycling ,, 17:46
129 120 +17:56 214
GC 22 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team ,, 17:46
130 108 +17:56 43
GC 18 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 17:46
131 128 +17:56 47
GC 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 17:46
132 132 +17:56 27
Sprint 23 Synergy Baku Cycling Project ,, 17:46
133 117 +17:56 31
Sprint 26 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 17:46
OTL 237
TT 26 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team -
OTL 235
Sprint 19 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team -
OTL 232
TT 19 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team -
OTL 233
Sprint 20 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team -
OTL 236
TT 18 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team -
OTL 64
Sprint 22 Torku Sekerspor -
OTL 55
TT 19 Leopard Pro Cycling -
OTL 85
GC 18 Astana City -
OTL 196
Sprint 23 Brisaspor -
OTL 201
Sprint 27 Eritrea -
OTL 22
Sprint 31 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
OTL 184
TT 19 Estonia -
OTL 94
Classic 20 Team Sapura Cycling -
OTL 91
Sprint 22 Team Sapura Cycling -
DNF 231
Sprint AY Enes Salcano Cappadocia cycling team 21 Salcano Cappadocia cycling team -
DNF 164
TT 22 Ukraine -
DNF 167
GC 21 Ukraine -
DNF 204
Climber 20 Eritrea -
DNF 206
TT 23 Eritrea -
DNF 26
GC 29 Synergy Baku Cycling Project -
DNF 185
TT 21 Estonia -
DNF 181
TT 20 Estonia -
DNF 96
Sprint 21 Team Sapura Cycling -
DNF 156
Climber 19 Polartec-Kometa -
DNS 205
GC 23 Eritrea -
DNS 183
TT 23 Estonia -
DSQ 73
GC 31 Tarteletto - Isorex -