The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 217 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 31 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 1:04:40 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:46 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 3 | 2 | 0:42 0:42 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:50 | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1 | 1 | 0:44 0:44 | ||
4 | 7 | +1:11 | 15 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
5 | 2 | +0:24 | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
6 | 8 | +1:18 | 71 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
7 | 47 | +15:13 | 203 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
8 | 24 | +5:32 | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 1:23 1:23 | ||||
9 | 9 | +1:40 | 56 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
10 | 10 | +1:45 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:35 1:35 | ||||
11 | 28 | +9:56 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 1:35 | ||||
12 | 23 | +5:21 | 162 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | ,, 1:35 | ||||
13 | 11 | +1:52 | 1 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
14 | 12 | +1:55 | 121 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 1:45 1:45 | ||||
15 | 13 | +2:01 | 134 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
16 | 5 | +1:02 | 132 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:51 | ||||
17 | 6 | +1:08 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:51 | ||||
18 | 29 | +10:19 | 104 | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
19 | 52 | +16:21 | 2 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:24 2:24 | ||||
20 | 53 | +16:32 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
21 | 25 | +7:10 | 127 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 2:35 | ||||
22 | 54 | +16:34 | 103 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
23 | 32 | +11:13 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
24 | 33 | +11:36 | 123 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
25 | 17 | +4:23 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 3:17 3:17 | ||||
26 | 15 | +3:28 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:18 3:18 | ||||
27 | 14 | +2:42 | 175 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Denmark | 22 | Denmark | 3:21 3:21 | ||||
28 | 34 | +11:46 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 3:25 3:25 | ||||
29 | 35 | +11:49 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
30 | 36 | +12:02 | 76 | GC | TORRES Sergio Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
31 | 16 | +3:55 | 74 | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:45 3:45 | ||||
32 | 71 | +20:52 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 3:45 | ||||
33 | 26 | +8:20 | 125 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 3:45 | ||||
34 | 37 | +12:14 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:57 3:57 | ||||
35 | 38 | +12:39 | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
36 | 18 | +4:28 | 57 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:18 | ||||
37 | 19 | +4:31 | 137 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4:21 4:21 | ||||
38 | 59 | +18:27 | 166 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 4:30 4:30 | ||||
39 | 39 | +12:52 | 101 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 4:31 4:31 | ||||
40 | 21 | +5:02 | 53 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:52 4:52 | ||||
41 | 56 | +16:48 | 191 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Brisaspor | 31 | Brisaspor | 5:00 5:00 | ||||
42 | 41 | +13:26 | 165 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 5:05 5:05 | ||||
43 | 40 | +13:26 | 176 | Sprint | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 5:05 | ||||
44 | 27 | +9:40 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 5:05 | ||||
45 | 60 | +19:02 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 5:05 | ||||
46 | 61 | +19:11 | 81 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 5:14 5:14 | ||||
47 | 42 | +13:39 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:18 5:18 | ||||
48 | 44 | +13:41 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 5:20 5:20 | ||||
49 | 86 | +22:27 | 14 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 5:20 | ||||
50 | 43 | +13:41 | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:20 | ||||
51 | 20 | +4:35 | 44 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:20 | ||||
52 | 62 | +19:17 | 46 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:20 | ||||
53 | 65 | +19:34 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 5:37 5:37 | ||||
54 | 66 | +19:41 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | 5:44 5:44 | ||||
55 | 22 | +5:04 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 5:44 | ||||
56 | 68 | +19:56 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:59 5:59 | ||||
57 | 45 | +14:20 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 5:59 | ||||
58 | 30 | +10:37 | 11 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6:02 6:02 | ||||
59 | 58 | +17:50 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | ,, 6:02 | ||||
60 | 46 | +14:23 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 6:02 | ||||
61 | 69 | +19:59 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 6:02 | ||||
62 | 31 | +11:13 | 213 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 25 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 6:38 6:38 | ||||
63 | 70 | +20:41 | 34 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
64 | 95 | +23:57 | 87 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
65 | 72 | +20:57 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | 7:00 7:00 | ||||
66 | 73 | +21:05 | 45 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7:08 7:08 | ||||
67 | 75 | +21:11 | 131 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 7:14 7:14 | ||||
68 | 67 | +19:48 | 245 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya | 28 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 7:14 | ||||
69 | 74 | +21:11 | 223 | TT | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | ,, 7:14 | ||||
70 | 48 | +15:35 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 7:14 | ||||
71 | 97 | +24:21 | 37 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 7:14 | ||||
72 | 76 | +21:25 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 7:28 7:28 | ||||
73 | 49 | +15:57 | 54 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
74 | 77 | +21:33 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | ,, 7:36 | ||||
75 | 80 | +21:49 | 67 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | 7:52 7:52 | ||||
76 | 78 | +21:45 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 7:52 | ||||
77 | 82 | +21:49 | 51 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 7:52 | ||||
78 | 81 | +21:49 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:52 | ||||
79 | 51 | +16:13 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 7:52 | ||||
80 | 79 | +21:49 | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:52 | ||||
81 | 50 | +16:04 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:52 | ||||
82 | 55 | +16:40 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 8:19 8:19 | ||||
83 | 84 | +22:23 | 136 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 8:26 8:26 | ||||
84 | 85 | +22:23 | 72 | Sprint | LEIGH Andy Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 8:26 | ||||
85 | 105 | +25:36 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 8:33 8:33 | ||||
86 | 106 | +25:40 | 214 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 22 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | ,, 8:33 | ||||
87 | 107 | +25:40 | 102 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 8:33 | ||||
88 | 108 | +25:58 | 211 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 23 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 8:53 8:53 | ||||
89 | 109 | +26:00 | 161 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 8:53 | ||||
90 | 57 | +17:14 | 25 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 8:53 | ||||
91 | 87 | +22:50 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 8:53 | ||||
92 | 91 | +23:17 | 133 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 22 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9:20 9:20 | ||||
93 | 90 | +23:17 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 9:20 | ||||
94 | 83 | +21:54 | 145 | TT | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | ,, 9:20 | ||||
95 | 89 | +23:17 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | ,, 9:20 | ||||
96 | 92 | +23:29 | 177 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | 9:32 9:32 | ||||
97 | 93 | +23:29 | 174 | Sprint | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 9:32 | ||||
98 | 110 | +26:55 | 4 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:48 9:48 | ||||
99 | 96 | +24:09 | 62 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
100 | 111 | +27:33 | 32 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
101 | 94 | +23:56 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 11:05 11:05 | ||||
102 | 120 | +28:12 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 11:05 | ||||
103 | 98 | +25:02 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 11:05 | ||||
104 | 116 | +28:12 | 33 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 11:05 | ||||
105 | 118 | +28:12 | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 11:05 | ||||
106 | 63 | +19:20 | 135 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 11:05 | ||||
107 | 99 | +25:02 | 77 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 11:05 | ||||
108 | 103 | +25:02 | 222 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 11:05 | ||||
109 | 117 | +28:12 | 12 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 11:05 | ||||
110 | 112 | +28:02 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 11:05 | ||||
111 | 101 | +25:02 | 42 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 11:05 | ||||
112 | 102 | +25:02 | 194 | Sprint | KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal Brisaspor | 35 | Brisaspor | ,, 11:05 | ||||
113 | 115 | +28:12 | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 11:05 | ||||
114 | 113 | +28:12 | 192 | TT | KOÇAN Emi̇n Brisaspor | 26 | Brisaspor | ,, 11:05 | ||||
115 | 119 | +28:12 | 61 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:05 | ||||
116 | 121 | +28:12 | 227 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | ,, 11:05 | ||||
117 | 64 | +19:26 | 242 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya | 24 | Salcano Sakarya | ,, 11:05 | ||||
118 | 114 | +28:12 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 11:05 | ||||
119 | 88 | +22:53 | 65 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 11:05 | ||||
120 | 100 | +25:02 | 35 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 11:05 | ||||
121 | 104 | +25:26 | 126 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 37 | BIKE AID | 11:29 11:29 | ||||
122 | 122 | +28:56 | 27 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 11:49 11:49 | ||||
123 | 123 | +28:57 | 212 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 27 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 11:50 11:50 | ||||
OTL | 142 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 13:33 13:33 | ||||||
OTL | 92 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Sapura Cycling | 24 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 13:33 | ||||||
OTL | 154 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Polartec-Kometa | 18 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 13:33 | ||||||
OTL | 97 | Sprint | OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husaine Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 13:34 13:34 | ||||||
OTL | 17 | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 27 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14:37 14:37 | ||||||
OTL | 13 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 14:38 14:38 | ||||||
OTL | 47 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 15:03 15:03 | ||||||
OTL | 43 | GC | KIERNER Florian Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 18 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21:55 21:55 | ||||||
DNS | 5 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNS | 163 | Sprint | GLADYSH Roman Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18 | ▲17 | 217 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 31 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 1 | 7:58:55 | .. | ||
2 | 6 | ▲4 | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 132 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
7 | 20 | ▲13 | 15 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | 71 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 56 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
10 | 21 | ▲11 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 1 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 121 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 134 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
14 | 5 | ▼9 | 175 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Denmark | 22 | Denmark | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 74 | Climber | SCHEIRE Ruben Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
17 | 22 | ▲5 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 57 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:28 4:28 | .. | |||
19 | 19 | - | 137 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
20 | 2 | ▼18 | 44 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
21 | 7 | ▼14 | 53 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
22 | 4 | ▼18 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 162 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 22 | Ukraine | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 5:32 5:32 | .. | |||
25 | 29 | ▲4 | 127 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 7:10 7:10 | .. | |||
26 | 25 | ▼1 | 125 | Sprint | ABRAHAM Meron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | 8:20 8:20 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | 9:40 9:40 | .. | |||
28 | 40 | ▲12 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 9:56 9:56 | .. | |||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | 104 | TT | OKISHEV Viktor Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 10:19 10:19 | .. | |||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 11 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |||
31 | 26 | ▼5 | 213 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 25 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
32 | 47 | ▲15 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
33 | 49 | ▲16 | 123 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 29 | BIKE AID | 11:36 11:36 | .. | |||
34 | 45 | ▲11 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 11:46 11:46 | .. | |||
35 | 54 | ▲19 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
36 | 39 | ▲3 | 76 | GC | TORRES Sergio Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 12:14 12:14 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
39 | 53 | ▲14 | 101 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12:52 12:52 | .. | |||
40 | 34 | ▼6 | 176 | Sprint | WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Kasper Denmark | 22 | Denmark | 13:26 13:26 | .. | |||
41 | 36 | ▼5 | 165 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | ,, 13:26 | .. | |||
42 | 33 | ▼9 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 13:39 13:39 | .. | |||
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13:41 13:41 | .. | |||
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | ,, 13:41 | .. | |||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |||
46 | 42 | ▼4 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14:23 14:23 | .. | |||
47 | 75 | ▲28 | 203 | Sprint | HABTOM Michael Eritrea | 27 | Eritrea | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
48 | 37 | ▼11 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | 15:35 15:35 | .. | |||
49 | 35 | ▼14 | 54 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 15:57 15:57 | .. | |||
50 | 30 | ▼20 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 16:04 16:04 | .. | |||
51 | 44 | ▼7 | 93 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 23 | Team Sapura Cycling | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
52 | 80 | ▲28 | 2 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||
53 | 84 | ▲31 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 16:32 16:32 | .. | |||
54 | 77 | ▲23 | 103 | GC | NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 30 | Vino - Astana Motors | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 191 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Brisaspor | 31 | Brisaspor | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |||
57 | 51 | ▼6 | 25 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |||
59 | 72 | ▲13 | 166 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine | 27 | Ukraine | 18:27 18:27 | .. | |||
60 | 73 | ▲13 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 19:02 19:02 | .. | |||
61 | 74 | ▲13 | 81 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 19:11 19:11 | .. | |||
62 | 68 | ▲6 | 46 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19:17 19:17 | .. | |||
63 | 31 | ▼32 | 135 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 19:20 19:20 | .. | |||
64 | 41 | ▼23 | 242 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya | 24 | Salcano Sakarya | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
65 | 86 | ▲21 | 95 | Sprint | VOGT Mario Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | 19:34 19:34 | .. | |||
66 | 89 | ▲23 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | 19:41 19:41 | .. | |||
67 | 58 | ▼9 | 245 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya | 28 | Salcano Sakarya | 19:48 19:48 | .. | |||
68 | 93 | ▲25 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19:56 19:56 | .. | |||
69 | 94 | ▲25 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||
70 | 88 | ▲18 | 34 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | 20:41 20:41 | .. | |||
71 | 125 | ▲54 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
72 | 82 | ▲10 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | 20:57 20:57 | .. | |||
73 | 67 | ▼6 | 45 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 26 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21:05 21:05 | .. | |||
74 | 81 | ▲7 | 223 | GC | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | 21:11 21:11 | .. | |||
75 | 87 | ▲12 | 131 | Sprint | BUSKERMOLEN Jordy Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 21:11 | .. | |||
76 | 64 | ▼12 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21:25 21:25 | .. | |||
77 | 95 | ▲18 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |||
78 | 61 | ▼17 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 21:45 21:45 | .. | |||
79 | 79 | - | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:49 21:49 | .. | |||
80 | 92 | ▲12 | 67 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Torku Sekerspor | 24 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 21:49 | .. | |||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 21:49 | .. | |||
82 | 71 | ▼11 | 51 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 21:49 | .. | |||
83 | 59 | ▼24 | 145 | Sprint | RÜTTIMANN Jan Akros - Renfer SA | 22 | Akros - Renfer SA | 21:54 21:54 | .. | |||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | 136 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 22:23 22:23 | .. | |||
85 | 65 | ▼20 | 72 | Sprint | LEIGH Andy Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 22:23 | .. | |||
86 | 131 | ▲45 | 14 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22:27 22:27 | .. | |||
87 | 66 | ▼21 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 22:50 22:50 | .. | |||
88 | 56 | ▼32 | 65 | Sprint | BALYKIN Ivan Torku Sekerspor | 27 | Torku Sekerspor | 22:53 22:53 | .. | |||
89 | 100 | ▲11 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 23:17 23:17 | .. | |||
90 | 85 | ▼5 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 23:17 | .. | |||
91 | 98 | ▲7 | 133 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Monkey Town Continental Team | 22 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 23:17 | .. | |||
92 | 76 | ▼16 | 177 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | 23:29 23:29 | .. | |||
93 | 70 | ▼23 | 174 | Sprint | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 23:29 | .. | |||
94 | 60 | ▼34 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
95 | 118 | ▲23 | 87 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 23:57 23:57 | .. | |||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 62 | Sprint | BAKIRCI Nazim Torku Sekerspor | 31 | Torku Sekerspor | 24:09 24:09 | .. | |||
97 | 126 | ▲29 | 37 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | 24:21 24:21 | .. | |||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 25:02 25:02 | .. | |||
99 | 62 | ▼37 | 77 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Tarteletto - Isorex | 29 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 25:02 | .. | |||
100 | 97 | ▼3 | 35 | Sprint | SHUMOV Nikolai Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 25:02 | .. | |||
101 | 63 | ▼38 | 42 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 25:02 | .. | |||
102 | 90 | ▼12 | 194 | Sprint | KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal Brisaspor | 35 | Brisaspor | ,, 25:02 | .. | |||
103 | 78 | ▼25 | 222 | Sprint | GALEYEV Vadim Apple Team | 26 | Apple Team | ,, 25:02 | .. | |||
104 | 83 | ▼21 | 126 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 37 | BIKE AID | 25:26 25:26 | .. | |||
105 | 104 | ▼1 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 25:36 25:36 | .. | |||
106 | 120 | ▲14 | 214 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 22 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 25:40 25:40 | .. | |||
107 | 116 | ▲9 | 102 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 25:40 | .. | |||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 211 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 23 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 25:58 25:58 | .. | |||
109 | 127 | ▲18 | 161 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |||
110 | 129 | ▲19 | 4 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26:55 26:55 | .. | |||
111 | 130 | ▲19 | 32 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 27:33 27:33 | .. | |||
112 | 102 | ▼10 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 28:02 28:02 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 192 | TT | KOÇAN Emi̇n Brisaspor | 26 | Brisaspor | 28:12 28:12 | .. | |||
114 | 106 | ▼8 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 28:12 | .. | |||
115 | 114 | ▼1 | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 28:12 | .. | |||
116 | 121 | ▲5 | 33 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 30 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 28:12 | .. | |||
117 | 111 | ▼6 | 12 | Sprint | COLEDAN Marco Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 28:12 | .. | |||
118 | 107 | ▼11 | 3 | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 28:12 | .. | |||
119 | 119 | - | 61 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 29 | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 28:12 | .. | |||
120 | 117 | ▼3 | 31 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 26 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 28:12 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 227 | Sprint | ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Apple Team | 24 | Apple Team | ,, 28:12 | .. | |||
122 | 132 | ▲10 | 27 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 23 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28:56 28:56 | .. | |||
123 | 122 | ▼1 | 212 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 27 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 28:57 28:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 135 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 132 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 5 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 5 | - | |
5 | - | 217 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 31 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 4 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 44 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | - | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 75 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | - | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 52 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
14 | - | 15 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | 2 | - | |
16 | - | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 1 | +1 | ||
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 175 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Denmark | 22 | Denmark | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 7:59:41 | .. | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 114 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:42 2:42 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 141 | GC | BANZER Gordian Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 57 | GC | WIRTGEN Luc Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3:42 3:42 | .. | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 116 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 82 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |
9 | 37 | ▲28 | 172 | Sprint | CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias Denmark | 21 | Denmark | 8:54 8:54 | .. | |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 10:27 10:27 | .. | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 122 | TT | KAGIMU Charles BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | 105 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 11:03 11:03 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 157 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 11:53 11:53 | .. | |
15 | 31 | ▲16 | 106 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 124 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 19 | BIKE AID | 12:55 12:55 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 13:34 13:34 | .. | |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 63 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | 14:49 14:49 | .. | |
19 | 9 | ▼10 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 15:18 15:18 | .. | |
20 | 30 | ▲10 | 86 | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 15:46 15:46 | .. | |
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 144 | GC | PAROZ Justin Akros - Renfer SA | 21 | Akros - Renfer SA | 15:54 15:54 | .. | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 197 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Brisaspor | 21 | Brisaspor | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |
23 | 32 | ▲9 | 107 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 18:16 18:16 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 241 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya | 19 | Salcano Sakarya | 18:55 18:55 | .. | |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 24 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19:10 19:10 | .. | |
26 | 34 | ▲8 | 83 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 19:13 19:13 | .. | |
27 | 46 | ▲19 | 147 | GC | VOISARD Yannis Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 20:06 20:06 | .. | |
28 | 23 | ▼5 | 221 | Sprint | CHSHERBININ Yuriy Apple Team | 21 | Apple Team | 20:11 20:11 | .. | |
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 223 | Sprint | GLADILIN Alexandr Apple Team | 18 | Apple Team | 20:25 20:25 | .. | |
30 | 21 | ▼9 | 216 | Sprint | SUKHOV Maksim Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 20:39 20:39 | .. | |
31 | 38 | ▲7 | 173 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 20 | Denmark | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 111 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol Cycling Team | 18 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:03 21:03 | .. | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 113 | TT | DOBBS Sam Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 21:03 | .. | |
34 | 28 | ▼6 | 143 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas Akros - Renfer SA | 19 | Akros - Renfer SA | 22:04 22:04 | .. | |
35 | 25 | ▼10 | 234 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 19 | Salcano Cappadocia cycling team | 22:31 22:31 | .. | |
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 21 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 22:31 | .. | |
37 | 35 | ▼2 | 177 | TT | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 21 | Denmark | 22:43 22:43 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 174 | TT | MADSEN Andreas Handberg Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 22:43 | .. | |
39 | 20 | ▼19 | 215 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 21 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 23:10 23:10 | .. | |
40 | 36 | ▼4 | 171 | Sprint | GORM ALBRECHTSEN Christian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |
41 | 40 | ▼1 | 153 | Sprint | MOSCHETTI Matteo Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 27:16 27:16 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 186 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 21 | Estonia | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |
43 | 43 | - | 187 | Sprint | VENDELIN Karl-arnold Estonia | 21 | Estonia | ,, 27:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 41 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9 | +2 | |
2 | 2 | - | 155 | TT | HABTOM Awet Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 9 | +4 | |
3 | - | 217 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 31 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 16 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 7 | +3 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 117 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 112 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 66 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Torku Sekerspor | 25 | Torku Sekerspor | 2 | +1 | |
10 | - | 15 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 151 | GC | INKELAAR Kevin Polartec-Kometa | 20 | Polartec-Kometa | 1 | - | |
12 | - | 152 | Classic | CANTÓN Isaac Polartec-Kometa | 21 | Polartec-Kometa | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 20:41:37 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 2:08 2:08 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 5:34 5:34 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 6:24 6:24 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 11:39 11:39 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 13:24 13:24 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Polartec-Kometa | CT | 16:25 16:25 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Denmark | NAT | 20:12 20:12 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | Marathon-Tula Cycling Team | CLUB | 26:06 26:06 | .. |
10 | 13 | ▲3 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 27:00 27:00 | .. |
11 | 14 | ▲3 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 27:30 27:30 | .. |
12 | 16 | ▲4 | Astana City | CT | 30:03 30:03 | .. |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | Torku Sekerspor | CT | ,, 30:03 | .. |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | Ukraine | NAT | 31:38 31:38 | .. |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | Akros - Renfer SA | CT | 31:46 31:46 | .. |
16 | 10 | ▼6 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 32:03 32:03 | .. |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 48:34 48:34 | .. |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | Salcano Sakarya | 53:19 53:19 | .. | |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Brisaspor | 54:04 54:04 | .. | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 54:51 54:51 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | 1:00:51 1:00:51 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Apple Team | CT | 1:01:34 1:01:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 February 2018
- Start time:07:30
- Avg. speed winner:30.15 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:32.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:205
- Vert. meters:1162
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: