Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
»
«

 2018   »   1st Tour of Antalya (2.2)

Stage 3  »  Feslikan  ›  Feslikan   (32.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
1217 Ovechkin Artem31Marathon-Tula Cycling Team751:04:40 1:04:401+0:00
2155 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa320:42 0:423+0:46
316 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia110:44 0:444+0:50
415 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:01 1:017+1:11
566 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor1:03 1:032+0:24
671 De Jonghe Kevin26Tarteletto - Isorex1:08 1:088+1:18
7203 Habtom Michael27Eritrea1:16 1:1647+15:13
882 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City1:23 1:2324+5:32
956 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:30 1:309+1:40
10112 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team1:35 1:3510+1:45
11152 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa,, 1:3528+9:56
12162 Budyak Anatoliy22Ukraine,, 1:3523+5:21
131 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:42 1:4211+1:52
14121 Holler Nikodemus26Bike Aid1:45 1:4512+1:55
15134 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team1:51 1:5113+2:01
16132 Kleiman Wim24Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:515+1:02
17115 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team,, 1:516+1:08
18104 Okishev Viktor24Vino - Astana Motors1:58 1:5829+10:19
192 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:24 2:2452+16:21
2086 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City2:35 2:3553+16:32
21127 Van Engelen Adne24Bike Aid,, 2:3525+7:10
22103 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy30Vino - Astana Motors2:37 2:3754+16:34
23151 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa2:52 2:5232+11:13
24123 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid3:15 3:1533+11:36
25141 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA3:17 3:1717+4:23
26114 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team3:18 3:1815+3:28
27175 Rahbek Mads22Denmark3:21 3:2114+2:42
28122 Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid3:25 3:2534+11:46
29105 Ovsyannikov Alexandr20Vino - Astana Motors3:28 3:2835+11:49
3076 Torres Sergio26Tarteletto - Isorex3:41 3:4136+12:02
3174 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex3:45 3:4516+3:55
32147 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA,, 3:4571+20:52
33125 Abraham Meron22Bike Aid,, 3:4526+8:20
3436 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club3:57 3:5737+12:14
35157 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa4:18 4:1838+12:39
3657 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 4:1818+4:28
37137 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team4:21 4:2119+4:31
38166 Prevar Oleksandr27Ukraine4:30 4:3059+18:27
39101 Astafyev Stepan24Vino - Astana Motors4:31 4:3139+12:52
4053 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 4:52 4:5221+5:02
41191 Kelleci Abdulkadir31Brisaspor5:00 5:0056+16:48
42165 Vasilyev Maksym27Ukraine5:05 5:0541+13:26
43176 Wurtz Schmidt Kasper22Denmark,, 5:0540+13:26
44172 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark,, 5:0527+9:40
45107 Voloshin Alexey21Vino - Astana Motors,, 5:0560+19:02
4681 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City5:14 5:1461+19:11
47106 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors5:18 5:1842+13:39
48124 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid5:20 5:2044+13:41
4914 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 5:2086+22:27
5041 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:2043+13:41
5144 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:2020+4:35
5246 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:2062+19:17
5395 Vogt Mario26Team Sapura Cycling5:37 5:3765+19:34
54241 Kaygisiz Zeki 19Salcano Sakarya5:44 5:4466+19:41
55116 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team,, 5:4422+5:04
5624 Mikayilzade Musa19Synergy Baku Cycling Project5:59 5:5968+19:56
5784 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City,, 5:5945+14:20
5811 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:02 6:0230+10:37
59197 Yilmaz Yunus Emre21Brisaspor,, 6:0258+17:50
606 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 6:0246+14:23
6183 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City,, 6:0269+19:59
62213 Manakov Victor25Marathon-Tula Cycling Team6:38 6:3831+11:13
6334 Samoilau Branislau32Minsk Cycling Club6:44 6:4470+20:41
6487 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City6:50 6:5095+23:57
65221 Chsherbinin Yuriy 21Apple Team7:00 7:0072+20:57
6645 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:08 7:0873+21:05
67131 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team7:14 7:1475+21:11
68245 Sayar Mustafa28Salcano Sakarya,, 7:1467+19:48
69223 Gladilin Alexandr18Apple Team,, 7:1474+21:11
7063 Balkan Onur21Torku Sekerspor,, 7:1448+15:35
7137 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club,, 7:1497+24:21
72216 Sukhov Maksim20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team7:28 7:2876+21:25
7354 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 7:36 7:3649+15:57
74173 Kristensen Mads Ostergaard20Denmark,, 7:3677+21:33
7567 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor7:52 7:5280+21:49
7652 Gessner Konrad22Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 7:5278+21:45
7751 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 7:5282+21:49
78113 Dobbs Sam20Tirol Cycling Team,, 7:5281+21:49
7993 Ewart Jesse23Team Sapura Cycling,, 7:5251+16:13
80111 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team,, 7:5279+21:49
81117 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team,, 7:5250+16:04
82144 Paroz Justin21Akros - Renfer SA8:19 8:1955+16:40
83136 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team8:26 8:2684+22:23
8472 Leigh Andy22Tarteletto - Isorex,, 8:2685+22:23
8575 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex8:33 8:33105+25:36
86214 Mosin Sergey22Marathon-Tula Cycling Team,, 8:33106+25:40
87102 Kamyshev Arman26Vino - Astana Motors,, 8:33107+25:40
88211 Duyunov Vladislav23Marathon-Tula Cycling Team8:53 8:53108+25:58
89161 Bratashchuk Andrii25Ukraine,, 8:53109+26:00
9025 Polivoda Oleksandr30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 8:5357+17:14
91143 Döring Jonas19Akros - Renfer SA,, 8:5387+22:50
92133 Looij Andre22Monkey Town Continental Team9:20 9:2091+23:17
9321 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 9:2090+23:17
94145 RÜttimann Jan22Akros - Renfer SA,, 9:2083+21:54
95234 Tiryaki Oguzhan19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team ,, 9:2089+23:17
96177 Sørensen Kristian Arnth21Denmark9:32 9:3292+23:29
97174 Madsen Andreas Handberg19Denmark,, 9:3293+23:29
984 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:48 9:48110+26:55
9962 Bakirci Nazim31Torku Sekerspor10:12 10:1296+24:09
10032 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club10:26 10:26111+27:33
101215 Prostokishin Andrey21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team11:05 11:0594+23:56
10231 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club,, 11:05120+28:12
103171 Albrechtsen Christian19Denmark,, 11:0598+25:02
10433 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club,, 11:05116+28:12
1053 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:05118+28:12
106135 Slik Ivar24Monkey Town Continental Team,, 11:0563+19:20
10777 Tzortzakis Polychronis29Tarteletto - Isorex,, 11:0599+25:02
108222 Galeyev Vadim26Apple Team,, 11:05103+25:02
10912 Coledan Marco29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 11:05117+28:12
110153 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa,, 11:05112+28:02
11142 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 11:05101+25:02
112194 Kucukbay Kemal35Brisaspor,, 11:05102+25:02
113187 Vendelin Karl-arnold21Estonia,, 11:05115+28:12
114192 Kocan Emin26Brisaspor,, 11:05113+28:12
11561 Akdilek Ahmet29Torku Sekerspor,, 11:05119+28:12
116227 Zemlyakov Oleg24Apple Team,, 11:05121+28:12
117242 Örken Ahmet24Salcano Sakarya,, 11:0564+19:26
118186 Vahtra Norman21Estonia,, 11:05114+28:12
11965 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor,, 11:0588+22:53
12035 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club,, 11:05100+25:02
121126 Schnapka Matthias37Bike Aid11:29 11:29104+25:26
12227 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project11:49 11:49122+28:56
123212 Ershov Artur27Marathon-Tula Cycling Team11:50 11:50123+28:57
DNS163 Gladysh Roman22Ukraine -1:04:40 -1:04:40+ -7:58:55
DNS5 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -1:04:40+ -7:58:55
HD154 Gazzoli Michele18Polartec-Kometa13:33 13:33+ -7:58:55
HD92 Page Dylan24Team Sapura Cycling,, 13:33+ -7:58:55
HD142 Aebi Antoine19Akros - Renfer SA,, 13:33+ -7:58:55
HD97 Othman Muhamad Adiq Husaine26Team Sapura Cycling13:34 13:34+ -7:58:55
HD17 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:37 14:37+ -7:58:55
HD13 Mareczko Jakub23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia14:38 14:38+ -7:58:55
HD47 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:03 15:03+ -7:58:55
HD43 Kierner Florian18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:55 21:55+ -7:58:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
118▲17217 Ovechkin Artem31Marathon-Tula Cycling Team17:58:55 7:58:551+0:00
26▲466 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor0:24 0:242+0:24
313▲10155 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa0:46 0:463+0:46
410▲616 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:50 0:504+0:50
51▼4132 Kleiman Wim24Monkey Town Continental Team1:02 1:025+1:02
63▼3115 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team1:08 1:086+1:08
720▲1315 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:11 1:117+1:11
811▲371 De Jonghe Kevin26Tarteletto - Isorex1:18 1:188+1:18
915▲656 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 1:40 1:409+1:40
1021▲11112 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team1:45 1:4510+1:45
119▼21 Bernas Pawel27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:52 1:5211+1:52
1212-121 Holler Nikodemus26Bike Aid1:55 1:5512+1:55
1317▲4134 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team2:01 2:0113+2:01
145▼9175 Rahbek Mads22Denmark2:42 2:4214+2:42
1514▼1114 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team3:28 3:2815+3:28
168▼874 Scheire Ruben26Tarteletto - Isorex3:55 3:5516+3:55
1722▲5141 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA4:23 4:2317+4:23
1816▼257 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 4:28 4:2818+4:28
1919-137 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team4:31 4:3119+4:31
202▼1844 Krizek Matthias29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:35 4:3520+4:35
217▼1453 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 5:02 5:0221+5:02
224▼18116 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team5:04 5:0422+5:04
2323-162 Budyak Anatoliy22Ukraine5:21 5:2123+5:21
2424-82 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City5:32 5:3224+5:32
2529▲4127 Van Engelen Adne24Bike Aid7:10 7:1025+7:10
2625▼1125 Abraham Meron22Bike Aid8:20 8:2026+8:20
2728▲1172 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark9:40 9:4027+9:40
2840▲12152 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa9:56 9:5628+9:56
2950▲21104 Okishev Viktor24Vino - Astana Motors10:19 10:1929+10:19
3027▼311 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10:37 10:3730+10:37
3126▼5213 Manakov Victor25Marathon-Tula Cycling Team11:13 11:1331+11:13
3247▲15151 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa,, 11:1332+11:13
3349▲16123 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid11:36 11:3633+11:36
3445▲11122 Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid11:46 11:4634+11:46
3554▲19105 Ovsyannikov Alexandr20Vino - Astana Motors11:49 11:4935+11:49
3639▲376 Torres Sergio26Tarteletto - Isorex12:02 12:0236+12:02
3732▼536 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club12:14 12:1437+12:14
3838-157 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa12:39 12:3938+12:39
3953▲14101 Astafyev Stepan24Vino - Astana Motors12:52 12:5239+12:52
4034▼6176 Wurtz Schmidt Kasper22Denmark13:26 13:2640+13:26
4136▼5165 Vasilyev Maksym27Ukraine,, 13:2641+13:26
4233▼9106 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors13:39 13:3942+13:39
4352▲941 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:41 13:4143+13:41
4448▲4124 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid,, 13:4144+13:41
4543▼284 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City14:20 14:2045+14:20
4642▼46 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14:23 14:2346+14:23
4775▲28203 Habtom Michael27Eritrea15:13 15:1347+15:13
4837▼1163 Balkan Onur21Torku Sekerspor15:35 15:3548+15:35
4935▼1454 Pons Gaetan26Leopard Pro Cycling 15:57 15:5749+15:57
5030▼20117 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team16:04 16:0450+16:04
5144▼793 Ewart Jesse23Team Sapura Cycling16:13 16:1351+16:13
5280▲282 Brożyna Piotr23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:21 16:2152+16:21
5384▲3186 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City16:32 16:3253+16:32
5477▲23103 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy30Vino - Astana Motors16:34 16:3454+16:34
5546▼9144 Paroz Justin21Akros - Renfer SA16:40 16:4055+16:40
5657▲1191 Kelleci Abdulkadir31Brisaspor16:48 16:4856+16:48
5751▼625 Polivoda Oleksandr30Synergy Baku Cycling Project17:14 17:1457+17:14
5855▼3197 Yilmaz Yunus Emre21Brisaspor17:50 17:5058+17:50
5972▲13166 Prevar Oleksandr27Ukraine18:27 18:2759+18:27
6073▲13107 Voloshin Alexey21Vino - Astana Motors19:02 19:0260+19:02
6174▲1381 Akhmetov Galym22Astana City19:11 19:1161+19:11
6268▲646 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:17 19:1762+19:17
6331▼32135 Slik Ivar24Monkey Town Continental Team19:20 19:2063+19:20
6441▼23242 Örken Ahmet24Salcano Sakarya19:26 19:2664+19:26
6586▲2195 Vogt Mario26Team Sapura Cycling19:34 19:3465+19:34
6689▲23241 Kaygisiz Zeki 19Salcano Sakarya19:41 19:4166+19:41
6758▼9245 Sayar Mustafa28Salcano Sakarya19:48 19:4867+19:48
6893▲2524 Mikayilzade Musa19Synergy Baku Cycling Project19:56 19:5668+19:56
6994▲2583 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City19:59 19:5969+19:59
7088▲1834 Samoilau Branislau32Minsk Cycling Club20:41 20:4170+20:41
71125▲54147 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA20:52 20:5271+20:52
7282▲10221 Chsherbinin Yuriy 21Apple Team20:57 20:5772+20:57
7367▼645 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 21:05 21:0573+21:05
7481▲7223 Gladilin Alexandr18Apple Team21:11 21:1174+21:11
7587▲12131 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team,, 21:1175+21:11
7664▼12216 Sukhov Maksim20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team21:25 21:2576+21:25
7795▲18173 Kristensen Mads Ostergaard20Denmark21:33 21:3377+21:33
7861▼1752 Gessner Konrad22Leopard Pro Cycling 21:45 21:4578+21:45
7979-111 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team21:49 21:4979+21:49
8092▲1267 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor,, 21:4980+21:49
8191▲10113 Dobbs Sam20Tirol Cycling Team,, 21:4981+21:49
8271▼1151 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 21:4982+21:49
8359▼24145 RÜttimann Jan22Akros - Renfer SA21:54 21:5483+21:54
8499▲15136 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team22:23 22:2384+22:23
8565▼2072 Leigh Andy22Tarteletto - Isorex,, 22:2385+22:23
86131▲4514 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia22:27 22:2786+22:27
8766▼21143 Döring Jonas19Akros - Renfer SA22:50 22:5087+22:50
8856▼3265 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor22:53 22:5388+22:53
89100▲11234 Tiryaki Oguzhan19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team 23:17 23:1789+23:17
9085▼521 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 23:1790+23:17
9198▲7133 Looij Andre22Monkey Town Continental Team,, 23:1791+23:17
9276▼16177 Sørensen Kristian Arnth21Denmark23:29 23:2992+23:29
9370▼23174 Madsen Andreas Handberg19Denmark,, 23:2993+23:29
9460▼34215 Prostokishin Andrey21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team23:56 23:5694+23:56
95118▲2387 Nikitin Matvey25Astana City23:57 23:5795+23:57
96101▲562 Bakirci Nazim31Torku Sekerspor24:09 24:0996+24:09
97126▲2937 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club24:21 24:2197+24:21
9896▼2171 Albrechtsen Christian19Denmark25:02 25:0298+25:02
9962▼3777 Tzortzakis Polychronis29Tarteletto - Isorex,, 25:0299+25:02
10097▼335 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club,, 25:02100+25:02
10163▼3842 Fortin Filippo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 25:02101+25:02
10290▼12194 Kucukbay Kemal35Brisaspor,, 25:02102+25:02
10378▼25222 Galeyev Vadim26Apple Team,, 25:02103+25:02
10483▼21126 Schnapka Matthias37Bike Aid25:26 25:26104+25:26
105104▼175 Sefa Ylber27Tarteletto - Isorex25:36 25:36105+25:36
106120▲14214 Mosin Sergey22Marathon-Tula Cycling Team25:40 25:40106+25:40
107116▲9102 Kamyshev Arman26Vino - Astana Motors,, 25:40107+25:40
108105▼3211 Duyunov Vladislav23Marathon-Tula Cycling Team25:58 25:58108+25:58
109127▲18161 Bratashchuk Andrii25Ukraine26:00 26:00109+26:00
110129▲194 Kurek Adrian29CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26:55 26:55110+26:55
111130▲1932 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club27:33 27:33111+27:33
112102▼10153 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa28:02 28:02112+28:02
113113-192 Kocan Emin26Brisaspor28:12 28:12113+28:12
114106▼8186 Vahtra Norman21Estonia,, 28:12114+28:12
115114▼1187 Vendelin Karl-arnold21Estonia,, 28:12115+28:12
116121▲533 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club,, 28:12116+28:12
117111▼612 Coledan Marco29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 28:12117+28:12
118107▼113 Franczak Paweł26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 28:12118+28:12
119119-61 Akdilek Ahmet29Torku Sekerspor,, 28:12119+28:12
120117▼331 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club,, 28:12120+28:12
121124▲3227 Zemlyakov Oleg24Apple Team,, 28:12121+28:12
122132▲1027 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project28:56 28:56122+28:56
123122▼1212 Ershov Artur27Marathon-Tula Cycling Team28:57 28:57123+28:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTimeGCGC-Time
13▲2155 Habtom Awet20Polartec-Kometa7:59:41 7:59:413+0:46
21▼1115 Schinnagel Johannes21Tirol Cycling Team0:22 0:226+1:08
34▲1112 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team0:59 0:5910+1:45
45▲1114 Friedrich Marco20Tirol Cycling Team2:42 2:4215+3:28
57▲2141 Banzer Gordian21Akros - Renfer SA3:37 3:3717+4:23
66-57 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling 3:42 3:4218+4:28
72▼5116 Wildauer Markus19Tirol Cycling Team4:18 4:1822+5:04
88-82 Pronskiy Vadim19Astana City4:46 4:4624+5:32
937▲28172 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias21Denmark8:54 8:5427+9:40
1014▲4152 Cantón Isaac21Polartec-Kometa9:10 9:1028+9:56
1113▲2151 Inkelaar Kevin20Polartec-Kometa10:27 10:2732+11:13
1210▼2122 Kagimu Charles19Bike Aid11:00 11:0034+11:46
1317▲4105 Ovsyannikov Alexandr20Vino - Astana Motors11:03 11:0335+11:49
1412▼2157 Sevilla Diego Pablo21Polartec-Kometa11:53 11:5338+12:39
1531▲16106 Sokolov Nikita19Vino - Astana Motors12:53 12:5342+13:39
1611▼5124 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid12:55 12:5544+13:41
1718▲184 Shtein Grigoriy21Astana City13:34 13:3445+14:20
1816▼263 Balkan Onur21Torku Sekerspor14:49 14:4948+15:35
199▼10117 Zimmermann Georg20Tirol Cycling Team15:18 15:1850+16:04
2030▲1086 Natarov Yuriy21Astana City15:46 15:4653+16:32
2115▼6144 Paroz Justin21Akros - Renfer SA15:54 15:5455+16:40
2219▼3197 Yilmaz Yunus Emre21Brisaspor17:04 17:0458+17:50
2332▲9107 Voloshin Alexey21Vino - Astana Motors18:16 18:1660+19:02
2422▼2241 Kaygisiz Zeki 19Salcano Sakarya18:55 18:5566+19:41
2527▲224 Mikayilzade Musa19Synergy Baku Cycling Project19:10 19:1068+19:56
2634▲883 Kuzmin Anton21Astana City19:13 19:1369+19:59
2746▲19147 Voisard Yannis19Akros - Renfer SA20:06 20:0671+20:52
2823▼5221 Chsherbinin Yuriy 21Apple Team20:11 20:1172+20:57
2924▼5223 Gladilin Alexandr18Apple Team20:25 20:2574+21:11
3021▼9216 Sukhov Maksim20Marathon-Tula Cycling Team20:39 20:3976+21:25
3138▲7173 Kristensen Mads Ostergaard20Denmark20:47 20:4777+21:33
3233▲1111 Gamper Mario18Tirol Cycling Team21:03 21:0379+21:49
3329▼4113 Dobbs Sam20Tirol Cycling Team,, 21:0381+21:49
3428▼6143 Döring Jonas19Akros - Renfer SA22:04 22:0487+22:50
3525▼10234 Tiryaki Oguzhan19Salcano Cappadocia cycling team 22:31 22:3189+23:17
3626▼1021 Alizada Elgun21Synergy Baku Cycling Project,, 22:3190+23:17
3735▼2177 Sørensen Kristian Arnth21Denmark22:43 22:4392+23:29
3839▲1174 Madsen Andreas Handberg19Denmark,, 22:4393+23:29
3920▼19215 Prostokishin Andrey21Marathon-Tula Cycling Team23:10 23:1094+23:56
4036▼4171 Albrechtsen Christian19Denmark24:16 24:1698+25:02
4140▼1153 Moschetti Matteo21Polartec-Kometa27:16 27:16112+28:02
4242-186 Vahtra Norman21Estonia27:26 27:26114+28:12
4343-187 Vendelin Karl-arnold21Estonia,, 27:26115+28:12
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Tirol Cycling Team 20:41:37 20:41:37+ -7:58:55
22- Monkey Town Continental Team2:08 2:08+ -7:58:55
33- Leopard Pro Cycling 5:34 5:34+ -7:58:55
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia6:24 6:24+ -7:58:55
55- Tarteletto - Isorex11:39 11:39+ -7:58:55
66- Bike Aid13:24 13:24+ -7:58:55
77- Polartec-Kometa16:25 16:25+ -7:58:55
811▲3 Denmark20:12 20:12+ -7:58:55
98▼1 Marathon-Tula Cycling Team26:06 26:06+ -7:58:55
1013▲3 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:00 27:00+ -7:58:55
1114▲3 Vino - Astana Motors27:30 27:30+ -7:58:55
1216▲4 Astana City30:03 30:03+ -7:58:55
139▼4 Torku Sekerspor,, 30:03+ -7:58:55
1415▲1 Ukraine31:38 31:38+ -7:58:55
1512▼3 Akros - Renfer SA31:46 31:46+ -7:58:55
1610▼6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:03 32:03+ -7:58:55
1719▲2 Minsk Cycling Club48:34 48:34+ -7:58:55
1817▼1 Salcano Sakarya53:19 53:19+ -7:58:55
1920▲1 Brisaspor54:04 54:04+ -7:58:55
2018▼2 Synergy Baku Cycling Project54:51 54:51+ -7:58:55
2121- Team Sapura Cycling1:00:51 1:00:51+ -7:58:55
2222- Apple Team1:01:34 1:01:34+ -7:58:55

Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 24th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 30.15 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Feslikan › Feslikan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
196th
53 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18217 sec.