2020
2018
»
«

2019»2nd Tour of Antalya (2.2)

2019  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
191+8:082 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus753:26:213:26:21
22+0:0322 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè32,,0:00
362+3:42126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT11,,0:00
487+7:4913 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
511+0:3184 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
6102+9:13263 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,0:00
794+8:2962 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,0:00
878+5:30162 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
931+1:3374 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
1082+5:55255 Piskunov MaximFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor,,0:00
1195+8:42194 Hestbek Lund RasmusDenmark 25Denmark,,0:00
1266+4:11202 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
1390+7:49173 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
14103+9:21156 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
1516+0:47123 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 33Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
1663+3:536 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:00
1767+4:20215 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia,,0:00
1876+5:21136 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
19112+12:15186 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
2065+3:56134 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
2130+1:32171 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
228+0:18176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
2355+3:29153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
2473+4:53142 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
2572+4:50235 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 22Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,0:00
2650+2:56143 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
2743+2:1355 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
2883+6:0343 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
2939+1:56185 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
30101+9:1342 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
315+0:1312 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
3286+7:4834 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
3327+1:2621 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
3452+3:14253 Ershov ArturFiberli Antalyaspor 28Fiberli Antalyaspor,,0:00
3584+6:1241 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
3626+1:26184 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
37113+12:1933 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
3868+4:26221 Chumachenko DaniilRussia 21Russia,,0:00
3958+3:29172 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
4054+3:2644 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
4161+3:41115 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
4264+3:53165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
4344+2:24182 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
447+0:1535 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:00
4538+1:5251 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,0:00
4610+0:305 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:00
4720+0:57146 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 32Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
4842+2:1031 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:00
4921+1:03111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5017+0:5094 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
5133+1:3856 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,0:00
529+0:21155 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5312+0:35114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
5457+3:29151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
5547+2:41226 Stepanov AndreiRussia 19Russia,,0:00
5685+6:31101 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,0:00
5781+5:53211 Ansons KristersLatvia 19Latvia,,0:00
5859+3:40222 Duyunov VladislavRussia 24Russia,,0:00
5974+4:59212 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,0:00
601+0:0096 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
6153+3:25206 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,0:00
6218+0:5123 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
6313+0:3764 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
6446+2:36183 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
6579+5:30203 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,0:00
6619+0:5185 Ries MichelKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
6732+1:3353 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:00
6870+4:34175 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
6915+0:43122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
7071+4:40195 Ryttersgaard SebastianDenmark 19Denmark,,0:00
7198+8:44266 Molinari KevinTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked,,0:00
72114+12:39261 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked,,0:00
7360+3:40193 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,0:00
746+0:1411 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7596+8:4214 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
7637+1:4766 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:00
7741+2:06223 Fokin MikhailRussia 21Russia,,0:00
7835+1:4065 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:00
7929+1:29225 Ovechkin ArtemRussia 32Russia,,0:00
8080+5:43192 Jacobsen Niklas SpilckerDenmark 19Denmark,,0:00
81104+9:29181 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
8214+0:3991 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8334+1:4045 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:00
84106+9:37116 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
85116+12:4975 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
8624+1:15244 Jeannès MatthieuClub De La Defense 31Club De La Defense,,0:00
8793+8:15112 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
88117+13:34252 Bialiauski VasiliFiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,0:00
8997+8:4286 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
9099+8:50154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
9122+1:08161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
9249+2:51191 Kolze Changizi SebastianDenmark 18Denmark,,0:00
934+0:1283 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
9489+7:49262 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,0:00
9588+7:4963 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,0:00
9628+1:29163 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
9748+2:41224 Frolov IgorRussia 29Russia,,0:00
9845+2:3324 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:00
9936+1:42152 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
10069+4:3393 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
101100+8:50124 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
10223+1:121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:00
103109+10:0181 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,0:00
10425+1:21166 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
10592+8:15164 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:00
10651+2:56144 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
107107+9:39216 Kanepejs DeinsLatvia 23Latvia,,0:00
108115+12:45145 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
10956+3:2973 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:00
11040+2:0571 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:00
1113+0:1176 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:00
11275+5:1215 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:00
113118+13:4116 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy0:390:39
11477+5:294 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus1:021:02
115105+9:3032 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,1:02
116110+10:4492 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:02
117111+11:02113 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club2:142:14
118108+9:5372 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,2:14
119119+15:39234 Kelleci AbdulkadirBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 32Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü9:019:01
DNF+ - 11:34:09213 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 19Latvia--
DNF+ - 11:34:09196 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 22Denmark,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-96 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 4025 11:34:09 11:34:09..
22-22 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè30180:030:03..
33-76 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team25140:110:11..
44-83 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team20110:120:12..
55-12 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy1580:130:13..
66-11 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy1060:140:14..
77-35 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil540:150:15..
88-176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team330:180:18..
99-155 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 320:210:21..
1010-5 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus310:300:30..
1111-84 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:310:31..
1212-114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club0:350:35..
1313-64 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid0:370:37..
1414-91 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:390:39..
1515-122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:430:43..
1616-123 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 33Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:470:47..
1717-94 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:500:50..
1818-23 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:510:51..
1919-85 Ries MichelKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:51..
2020-146 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 32Tarteletto - Isorex0:570:57..
2121-111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club1:031:03..
2222-161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col1:081:08..
2323-1 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus1:121:12..
2424-244 Jeannès MatthieuClub De La Defense 31Club De La Defense1:151:15..
2525-166 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col1:211:21..
2626-184 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:261:26..
2727-21 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:26..
2828-163 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:291:29..
2929-225 Ovechkin ArtemRussia 32Russia,,1:29..
3030-171 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:321:32..
3131-74 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:331:33..
3232-53 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,1:33..
3333-56 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City1:381:38..
3434-45 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:401:40..
3535-65 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,1:40..
3636-152 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:421:42..
3737-66 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1:471:47..
3838-51 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City1:521:52..
3939-185 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:561:56..
4040-71 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team2:052:05..
4141-223 Fokin MikhailRussia 21Russia2:062:06..
4242-31 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:102:10..
4343-55 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City2:132:13..
4444-182 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors2:242:24..
4545-24 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:332:33..
4646-183 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors2:362:36..
4747-226 Stepanov AndreiRussia 19Russia2:412:41..
4848-224 Frolov IgorRussia 29Russia,,2:41..
4949-191 Kolze Changizi SebastianDenmark 18Denmark2:512:51..
5052▲2143 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex2:562:56..
5151-144 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:56..
5253▲1253 Ershov ArturFiberli Antalyaspor 28Fiberli Antalyaspor3:143:14..
5354▲1206 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia3:253:25..
5455▲144 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus3:263:26..
5557▲2153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:293:29..
5656-73 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,3:29..
5758▲1151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:29..
5859▲1172 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:29..
5960▲1222 Duyunov VladislavRussia 24Russia3:403:40..
6061▲1193 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,3:40..
6162▲1115 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club3:413:41..
6263▲1126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:423:42..
6364▲16 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus3:533:53..
6465▲1165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:53..
6566▲1134 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:563:56..
6667▲1202 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia4:114:11..
6768▲1215 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia4:204:20..
6869▲1221 Chumachenko DaniilRussia 21Russia4:264:26..
6971▲293 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 4:334:33..
7072▲2175 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:344:34..
7173▲2195 Ryttersgaard SebastianDenmark 19Denmark4:404:40..
7274▲2235 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 22Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü4:504:50..
7375▲2142 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex4:534:53..
7476▲2212 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia4:594:59..
7577▲215 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy5:125:12..
7678▲2136 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:215:21..
7770▼74 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus5:295:29..
7879▲1162 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col5:305:30..
7980▲1203 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,5:30..
8081▲1192 Jacobsen Niklas SpilckerDenmark 19Denmark5:435:43..
8182▲1211 Ansons KristersLatvia 19Latvia5:535:53..
8283▲1255 Piskunov MaximFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor5:555:55..
8384▲143 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus6:036:03..
8485▲141 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus6:126:12..
8586▲1101 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team6:316:31..
8689▲334 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil7:487:48..
8790▲313 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy7:497:49..
8891▲363 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,7:49..
8992▲3262 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,7:49..
9093▲3173 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,7:49..
9197▲62 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus8:088:08..
9295▲3164 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col8:158:15..
9396▲3112 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,8:15..
9498▲462 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid8:298:29..
95100▲5194 Hestbek Lund RasmusDenmark 25Denmark8:428:42..
96101▲514 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,8:42..
97102▲586 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,8:42..
98103▲5266 Molinari KevinTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked8:448:44..
99105▲6154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:508:50..
100106▲6124 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,8:50..
101107▲642 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus9:139:13..
102108▲6263 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,9:13..
103109▲6156 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:219:21..
104110▲6181 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors9:299:29..
10599▼632 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil9:309:30..
106111▲5116 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club9:379:37..
107112▲5216 Kanepejs DeinsLatvia 23Latvia9:399:39..
10888▼2072 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team9:539:53..
109114▲581 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team10:0110:01..
110113▲392 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 10:4410:44..
111104▼7113 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club11:0211:02..
112115▲3186 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors12:1512:15..
113116▲333 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil12:1912:19..
114117▲3261 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked12:3912:39..
115118▲3145 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex12:4512:45..
116119▲375 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team12:4912:49..
117121▲4252 Bialiauski VasiliFiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor13:3413:34..
118120▲216 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13:4113:41..
11987▼32234 Kelleci AbdulkadirBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 32Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü15:3915:39..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT14+14
29▲72 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus9+9
34▲122 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè9+9
45▲1161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col7+7
52▼396 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
63▼36 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus5+5
76▼183 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team4+4
87▼14 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus4+4
98▼134 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4+4
1011▲111 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy3+3
1112▲1114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club2+2
12-191 Kolze Changizi SebastianDenmark 18Denmark2+2
1313-165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col2+2
14-13 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy2+2
1514▼162 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid2+2
1615▼176 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1+1
17-84 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team1+1
1816▼293 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
1917▼243 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus1+1
20-32 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
12▲1161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col6+6
21▼196 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
33-83 López Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team4+4
44-11 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy3+3
55-114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club2+2
66-76 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1+1
77-176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1+1
88-1 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus1+1
9-191 Kolze Changizi SebastianDenmark 18Denmark1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Leopard Pro Cycling   34:43:30 34:43:30
22- Kometa Cycling Team 0:110:11
33- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:191:19
44- Team Wiggins Le Col 2:052:05
55- Bike Aid 2:092:09
66- CCC Development Team 2:282:28
77- Astana City 3:033:03
88- Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:323:32
99- Vino - Astana Motors 4:114:11
1010- Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4:124:12
1111- Israel Cycling Academy 4:144:14
1212- Corendon - Circus 4:164:16
1313- Minsk Cycling Club ,,4:16
1414- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  4:294:29
1515- Russia 4:424:42
1616- Tarteletto - Isorex 5:215:21
1717- Adria Mobil 8:508:50
1818- AKROS - Thömus 9:419:41
1919- Denmark 9:509:50
2020- Latvia 11:1111:11
2121- Estonia 12:0312:03
2222- Fiberli Antalyaspor 20:5320:53
2323- Team Named Rocked 24:2424:24
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 24th February 2019
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.2/U23

Race profile



Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
173rd
66 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.