The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | +8:08 | 2 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 7 | 5 | 3:26:21 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:03 | 22 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 62 | +3:42 | 126 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 87 | +7:49 | 13 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 11 | +0:31 | 84 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 102 | +9:13 | 263 | Classic | COLNAGHI Davide Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 94 | +8:29 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 78 | +5:30 | 162 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 31 | +1:33 | 74 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 82 | +5:55 | 255 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Fiberli Antalyaspor | 21 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 95 | +8:42 | 194 | Sprint | LUND Rasmus Hestbek Denmark | 25 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 66 | +4:11 | 202 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 22 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 90 | +7:49 | 173 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 103 | +9:21 | 156 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:47 | 123 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 33 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 63 | +3:53 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 67 | +4:20 | 215 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Latvia | 27 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 76 | +5:21 | 136 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 112 | +12:15 | 186 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 65 | +3:56 | 134 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 30 | +1:32 | 171 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 8 | +0:18 | 176 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 55 | +3:29 | 153 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 73 | +4:53 | 142 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 72 | +4:50 | 235 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 22 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 50 | +2:56 | 143 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 43 | +2:13 | 55 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 83 | +6:03 | 43 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 24 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 39 | +1:56 | 185 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 101 | +9:13 | 42 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 21 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 5 | +0:13 | 12 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 86 | +7:48 | 34 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 27 | +1:26 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 52 | +3:14 | 253 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Fiberli Antalyaspor | 28 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 84 | +6:12 | 41 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 26 | +1:26 | 184 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 113 | +12:19 | 33 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 68 | +4:26 | 221 | Sprint | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 58 | +3:29 | 172 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 54 | +3:26 | 44 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 61 | +3:41 | 115 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 64 | +3:53 | 165 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 44 | +2:24 | 182 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 7 | +0:15 | 35 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 38 | +1:52 | 51 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 10 | +0:30 | 5 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 20 | +0:57 | 146 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 42 | +2:10 | 31 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 21 | +1:03 | 111 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 17 | +0:50 | 94 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 33 | +1:38 | 56 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 9 | +0:21 | 155 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 12 | +0:35 | 114 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 57 | +3:29 | 151 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 47 | +2:41 | 226 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 85 | +6:31 | 101 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Lviv Cycling Team | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 81 | +5:53 | 211 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Latvia | 19 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 59 | +3:40 | 222 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 74 | +4:59 | 212 | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia | 21 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 1 | +0:00 | 96 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 53 | +3:25 | 206 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 22 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 18 | +0:51 | 23 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 13 | +0:37 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 46 | +2:36 | 183 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 79 | +5:30 | 203 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 24 | Estonia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 19 | +0:51 | 85 | GC | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 32 | +1:33 | 53 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +4:34 | 175 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 15 | +0:43 | 122 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 71 | +4:40 | 195 | Sprint | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 98 | +8:44 | 266 | Sprint | MOLINARI Kevin Team Named Rocked | 22 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 114 | +12:39 | 261 | Classic | BELLETTA Pierelis Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 60 | +3:40 | 193 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 6 | +0:14 | 11 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 96 | +8:42 | 14 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 37 | +1:47 | 66 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 41 | +2:06 | 223 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 21 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 35 | +1:40 | 65 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 29 | +1:29 | 225 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Russia | 32 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +5:43 | 192 | TT | JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker Denmark | 19 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 104 | +9:29 | 181 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 14 | +0:39 | 91 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 34 | +1:40 | 45 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 106 | +9:37 | 116 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 116 | +12:49 | 75 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 24 | +1:15 | 244 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Club De La Défense | 31 | Club De La Défense | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 93 | +8:15 | 112 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 117 | +13:34 | 252 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Fiberli Antalyaspor | 23 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 97 | +8:42 | 86 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 99 | +8:50 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 22 | +1:08 | 161 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 49 | +2:51 | 191 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Denmark | 18 | Denmark | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 4 | +0:12 | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 89 | +7:49 | 262 | Climber | COLNAGHI Andrea Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 88 | +7:49 | 63 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 28 | +1:29 | 163 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 48 | +2:41 | 224 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 29 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 45 | +2:33 | 24 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 36 | +1:42 | 152 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 69 | +4:33 | 93 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 100 | +8:50 | 124 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 25 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 23 | +1:12 | 1 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 109 | +10:01 | 81 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 25 | +1:21 | 166 | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 92 | +8:15 | 164 | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 51 | +2:56 | 144 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 107 | +9:39 | 216 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Latvia | 23 | Latvia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 115 | +12:45 | 145 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 56 | +3:29 | 73 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 40 | +2:05 | 71 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 3 | +0:11 | 76 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 75 | +5:12 | 15 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 118 | +13:41 | 16 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
114 | 77 | +5:29 | 4 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
115 | 105 | +9:30 | 32 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 1:02 | ||||
116 | 110 | +10:44 | 92 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 1:02 | ||||
117 | 111 | +11:02 | 113 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
118 | 108 | +9:53 | 72 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 2:14 | ||||
119 | 119 | +15:39 | 234 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 32 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 9:01 9:01 | ||||
DNF | 196 | TT | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 22 | Denmark | - | ||||||
DNF | 213 | Classic | PELCERS Kristaps Latvia | 19 | Latvia | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 96 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 40 | 25 | 11:34:09 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 22 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 30 | 18 | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 76 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 25 | 14 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | 11 | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 12 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 15 | 8 | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 11 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | 6 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 35 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 5 | 4 | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 176 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 155 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 2 | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 5 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 3 | 1 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 84 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | 114 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | 64 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | 91 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | 122 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | 123 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 33 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | 94 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | 23 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | 85 | GC | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | 146 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:57 0:57 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | 111 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:03 1:03 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | 161 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | 1 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | 244 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Club De La Défense | 31 | Club De La Défense | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | 166 | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:21 1:21 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | 184 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||||
27 | 27 | - | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:26 | .. | ||||
28 | 28 | - | 163 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 225 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Russia | 32 | Russia | ,, 1:29 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 171 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 74 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 53 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 1:33 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 56 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 1:38 1:38 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 45 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 1:40 1:40 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 65 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:40 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 152 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 66 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1:47 1:47 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 51 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 1:52 1:52 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 185 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 71 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||||
41 | 41 | - | 223 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 31 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2:10 2:10 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | 55 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 2:13 2:13 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 182 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:24 2:24 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 24 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 183 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:36 2:36 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 226 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Russia | 19 | Russia | 2:41 2:41 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 224 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 29 | Russia | ,, 2:41 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 191 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Denmark | 18 | Denmark | 2:51 2:51 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 143 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:56 2:56 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | 144 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 2:56 | .. | ||||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 253 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Fiberli Antalyaspor | 28 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 206 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 44 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||||
55 | 57 | ▲2 | 153 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:29 3:29 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 73 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 3:29 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 151 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:29 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 172 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | .. | ||||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 222 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 24 | Russia | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 193 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 3:40 | .. | ||||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:41 3:41 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 126 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 3:53 3:53 | .. | ||||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 165 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 3:53 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 134 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | ||||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 202 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 215 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Latvia | 27 | Latvia | 4:20 4:20 | .. | ||||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 221 | Sprint | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Russia | 21 | Russia | 4:26 4:26 | .. | ||||
69 | 71 | ▲2 | 93 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:33 4:33 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 175 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4:34 4:34 | .. | ||||
71 | 73 | ▲2 | 195 | Sprint | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 4:40 4:40 | .. | ||||
72 | 74 | ▲2 | 235 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 22 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 4:50 4:50 | .. | ||||
73 | 75 | ▲2 | 142 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:53 4:53 | .. | ||||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 212 | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia | 21 | Latvia | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||||
75 | 77 | ▲2 | 15 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:12 5:12 | .. | ||||
76 | 78 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | ||||
77 | 70 | ▼7 | 4 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 5:30 5:30 | .. | ||||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 203 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 24 | Estonia | ,, 5:30 | .. | ||||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 192 | TT | JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 5:43 5:43 | .. | ||||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 211 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Latvia | 19 | Latvia | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||||
82 | 83 | ▲1 | 255 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Fiberli Antalyaspor | 21 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 5:55 5:55 | .. | ||||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 24 | AKROS - Thömus | 6:03 6:03 | .. | ||||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 41 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 6:12 6:12 | .. | ||||
85 | 86 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Lviv Cycling Team | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 34 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 13 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:49 7:49 | .. | ||||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 63 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 262 | Climber | COLNAGHI Andrea Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
90 | 93 | ▲3 | 173 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:49 | .. | ||||
91 | 97 | ▲6 | 2 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 8:08 8:08 | .. | ||||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 8:15 8:15 | .. | ||||
93 | 96 | ▲3 | 112 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:15 | .. | ||||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 8:29 8:29 | .. | ||||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 194 | Sprint | LUND Rasmus Hestbek Denmark | 25 | Denmark | 8:42 8:42 | .. | ||||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 14 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 8:42 | .. | ||||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 86 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 8:42 | .. | ||||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 266 | Climber | MOLINARI Kevin Team Named Rocked | 22 | Team Named Rocked | 8:44 8:44 | .. | ||||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:50 8:50 | .. | ||||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 124 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 25 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 8:50 | .. | ||||
101 | 107 | ▲6 | 42 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 21 | AKROS - Thömus | 9:13 9:13 | .. | ||||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | 263 | Classic | COLNAGHI Davide Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 9:13 | .. | ||||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 156 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9:21 9:21 | .. | ||||
104 | 110 | ▲6 | 181 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 9:29 9:29 | .. | ||||
105 | 99 | ▼6 | 32 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 9:30 9:30 | .. | ||||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 116 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 9:37 9:37 | .. | ||||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 216 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Latvia | 23 | Latvia | 9:39 9:39 | .. | ||||
108 | 88 | ▼20 | 72 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 9:53 9:53 | .. | ||||
109 | 114 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | 10:01 10:01 | .. | ||||
110 | 113 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 10:44 10:44 | .. | ||||
111 | 104 | ▼7 | 113 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 11:02 11:02 | .. | ||||
112 | 115 | ▲3 | 186 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12:15 12:15 | .. | ||||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 33 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 12:19 12:19 | .. | ||||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 261 | Classic | BELLETTA Pierelis Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | 12:39 12:39 | .. | ||||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | 145 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 12:45 12:45 | .. | ||||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 75 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 12:49 12:49 | .. | ||||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | 252 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Fiberli Antalyaspor | 23 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 13:34 13:34 | .. | ||||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 16 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:41 13:41 | .. | ||||
119 | 87 | ▼32 | 234 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 32 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 15:39 15:39 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 126 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 14 | +3 | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | 2 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 9 | +5 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 9 | +4 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 161 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 7 | +3 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 96 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 5 | - | |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 4 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 4 | - | |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 34 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4 | - | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 11 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 114 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 191 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Denmark | 18 | Denmark | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 13 | - | 165 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 2 | - | |
14 | - | 13 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | +2 | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 2 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 76 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 1 | - | |
17 | - | 84 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 24 | AKROS - Thömus | 1 | - | |
20 | - | 32 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 161 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 6 | +2 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 96 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 11 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 114 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 76 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 1 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 176 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 1 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | 1 | - | |
9 | - | 191 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Denmark | 18 | Denmark | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 34:43:30 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Kometa Cycling Team | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Team Wiggins Le Col | CT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 2:09 2:09 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | CCC Development Team | CT | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | Astana City | CT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 4:11 4:11 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 4:14 4:14 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Corendon - Circus | PCT | 4:16 4:16 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 4:16 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 4:29 4:29 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | Russia | NAT | 4:42 4:42 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 5:21 5:21 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Adria Mobil | CT | 8:50 8:50 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | AKROS - Thömus | CT | 9:41 9:41 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Denmark | NAT | 9:50 9:50 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Latvia | NAT | 11:11 11:11 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Estonia | NAT | 12:03 12:03 | .. |
22 | 22 | - | Fiberli Antalyaspor | CLUB | 20:53 20:53 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Team Named Rocked | 24:24 24:24 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 February 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.941 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:158 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:16
- Vert. meters:780
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: