The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 1 | 5:56:46 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon - Circus | Corendon - Circus | 0:04 0:04 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | 0:08 0:08 | ||
4 | 29 | ▲25 | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:08 | ||
5 | 5 | - | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:10 0:10 | ||
6 | 26 | ▲20 | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:11 0:11 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | Corendon - Circus | 0:12 0:12 | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:14 | ||
10 | 13 | ▲3 | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:14 | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:14 | ||
12 | 18 | ▲6 | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:14 | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
15 | 27 | ▲12 | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:14 | ||
16 | 24 | ▲8 | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | Estonia | ,, 0:14 | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | ||
19 | 9 | ▼10 | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:14 | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:14 | ||
22 | 8 | ▼14 | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:14 | ||
23 | 33 | ▲10 | COLNAGHI Andrea Team Named Rocked | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:14 | ||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | ||
25 | 38 | ▲13 | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:14 | ||
26 | 32 | ▲6 | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | ||
27 | 43 | ▲16 | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:14 | ||
28 | 37 | ▲9 | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:14 | ||
30 | 28 | ▼2 | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:14 | ||
31 | 41 | ▲10 | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | ||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:14 | ||
33 | 31 | ▼2 | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | ||
34 | 25 | ▼9 | ERSHOV Artur Fiberli Antalyaspor | Fiberli Antalyaspor | ,, 0:14 | ||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:14 | ||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:14 | ||
37 | 42 | ▲5 | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:14 | ||
38 | 7 | ▼31 | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
39 | 16 | ▼23 | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:14 | ||
40 | 6 | ▼34 | GAZZOLI Michele Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
41 | 14 | ▼27 | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Latvia | Latvia | ,, 0:14 | ||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:14 | ||
43 | 39 | ▼4 | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:14 | ||
44 | 34 | ▼10 | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | Estonia | ,, 0:14 | ||
45 | 36 | ▼9 | COLNAGHI Davide Team Named Rocked | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:14 | ||
46 | 46 | - | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | 0:31 0:31 | ||
47 | 52 | ▲5 | PISKUNOV Maxim Fiberli Antalyaspor | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 0:32 0:32 | ||
48 | 54 | ▲6 | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||
49 | 49 | - | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:32 | ||
50 | 64 | ▲14 | LUND Rasmus Hestbek Denmark | Denmark | ,, 0:32 | ||
51 | 61 | ▲10 | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:32 | ||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:32 | ||
53 | 53 | - | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | ||
54 | 60 | ▲6 | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:32 | ||
55 | 63 | ▲8 | DONOVAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:32 | ||
56 | 50 | ▼6 | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | ||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:32 | ||
58 | 51 | ▼7 | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:32 | ||
59 | 56 | ▼3 | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:32 | ||
60 | 48 | ▼12 | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:32 | ||
61 | 65 | ▲4 | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:32 | ||
62 | 62 | - | ZUBENKO Mykyta Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||
63 | 59 | ▼4 | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:32 | ||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:32 | ||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:32 | ||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:32 | ||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:32 | ||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:32 | ||
69 | 67 | ▼2 | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||
70 | 47 | ▼23 | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||
71 | 57 | ▼14 | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||
72 | 100 | ▲28 | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | 0:38 0:38 | ||
73 | 72 | ▼1 | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:39 0:39 | ||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | ÄRM Rait Estonia | Estonia | 0:40 0:40 | ||
75 | 75 | - | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | ICEN Izzet Sahin Fiberli Antalyaspor | Fiberli Antalyaspor | ,, 0:40 | ||
77 | 98 | ▲21 | NISU Oskar Estonia | Estonia | ,, 0:40 | ||
78 | 73 | ▼5 | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | CCC Development Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
79 | 76 | ▼3 | ANSONS Kristers Latvia | Latvia | ,, 0:40 | ||
80 | 110 | ▲30 | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | ,, 0:40 | ||
81 | 80 | ▼1 | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:40 | ||
82 | 74 | ▼8 | GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia | Latvia | ,, 0:40 | ||
83 | 81 | ▼2 | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:40 | ||
85 | 104 | ▲19 | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:40 | ||
86 | 120 | ▲34 | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:40 | ||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | BELLETTA Pierelis Team Named Rocked | Team Named Rocked | ,, 0:40 | ||
88 | 84 | ▼4 | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:40 | ||
89 | 77 | ▼12 | STEPANOV Andrei Russia | Russia | ,, 0:40 | ||
90 | 109 | ▲19 | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:40 | ||
91 | 105 | ▲14 | PELCERS Kristaps Latvia | Latvia | ,, 0:40 | ||
92 | 94 | ▲2 | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | Russia | ,, 0:40 | ||
93 | 103 | ▲10 | KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | ,, 0:40 | ||
94 | 87 | ▼7 | JEANNÈS Matthieu Club De La Défense | Club De La Défense | ,, 0:40 | ||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:40 | ||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | Russia | ,, 0:40 | ||
97 | 92 | ▼5 | FROLOV Igor Russia | Russia | ,, 0:40 | ||
98 | 101 | ▲3 | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:40 | ||
99 | 85 | ▼14 | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:40 | ||
100 | 114 | ▲14 | JOHANSON Kristjan Estonia | Estonia | ,, 0:40 | ||
101 | 108 | ▲7 | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian Denmark | Denmark | ,, 0:40 | ||
102 | 88 | ▼14 | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:40 | ||
103 | 83 | ▼20 | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:40 | ||
104 | 99 | ▼5 | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:40 | ||
105 | 97 | ▼8 | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
106 | 78 | ▼28 | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
107 | 123 | ▲16 | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:40 | ||
108 | 102 | ▼6 | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 0:40 | ||
109 | 122 | ▲13 | TROUDE Mathieu Club De La Défense | Club De La Défense | ,, 0:40 | ||
110 | 93 | ▼17 | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:40 | ||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | Denmark | ,, 0:40 | ||
112 | 91 | ▼21 | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
113 | 89 | ▼24 | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 0:40 | ||
114 | 107 | ▼7 | AMADORI Julien Club De La Défense | Club De La Défense | ,, 0:40 | ||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
116 | 111 | ▼5 | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | Denmark | ,, 0:40 | ||
117 | 106 | ▼11 | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:40 | ||
118 | 115 | ▼3 | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:40 | ||
119 | 116 | ▼3 | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | Corendon - Circus | ,, 0:40 | ||
120 | 117 | ▼3 | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:40 | ||
121 | 121 | - | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 0:40 | ||
122 | 119 | ▼3 | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:40 | ||
123 | 113 | ▼10 | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:40 | ||
124 | 125 | ▲1 | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:40 | ||
125 | 124 | ▼1 | KANEPEJS Deins Latvia | Latvia | ,, 0:40 | ||
126 | 126 | - | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Denmark | Denmark | 0:52 0:52 | ||
127 | 128 | ▲1 | MOLINARI Kevin Team Named Rocked | Team Named Rocked | 0:59 0:59 | ||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | ASADOV Elchin Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 0:59 | ||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:59 | ||
130 | 129 | ▼1 | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 0:59 | ||
131 | 130 | ▼1 | CHZHAN Igor Astana City | Astana City | ,, 0:59 | ||
132 | 134 | ▲2 | AKBAS Soner Fiberli Antalyaspor | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 1:08 1:08 | ||
133 | 133 | - | JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker Denmark | Denmark | ,, 1:08 | ||
134 | 132 | ▼2 | SEKER Cebrail Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | ,, 1:08 | ||
135 | 135 | - | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 1:08 | ||
136 | 141 | ▲5 | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | ||
137 | 144 | ▲7 | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Russia | Russia | 1:11 1:11 | ||
138 | 136 | ▼2 | MIRRI Ivan Team Named Rocked | Team Named Rocked | ,, 1:11 | ||
139 | 147 | ▲8 | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | Astana City | ,, 1:11 | ||
140 | 146 | ▲6 | ÜZGÜN Canday Fiberli Antalyaspor | Fiberli Antalyaspor | ,, 1:11 | ||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 1:11 | ||
142 | 139 | ▼3 | URCU Suleyman Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | ,, 1:11 | ||
143 | 148 | ▲5 | MOREL Jérémy Club De La Défense | Club De La Défense | ,, 1:11 | ||
144 | 140 | ▼4 | BOUSQUET Pascal Club De La Défense | Club De La Défense | ,, 1:11 | ||
145 | 138 | ▼7 | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:11 | ||
146 | 145 | ▼1 | OVECHKIN Artem Russia | Russia | ,, 1:11 | ||
147 | 143 | ▼4 | BARRET Jérémy Club De La Défense | Club De La Défense | ,, 1:11 | ||
148 | 137 | ▼11 | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Team Named Rocked | Team Named Rocked | ,, 1:11 | ||
149 | 153 | ▲4 | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:27 1:27 | ||
150 | 154 | ▲4 | PRANGEL Kristo Estonia | Estonia | ,, 1:27 | ||
151 | 149 | ▼2 | MAMMADOV Mahmud Lviv Cycling Team | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 1:27 | ||
152 | 151 | ▼1 | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:27 | ||
153 | 150 | ▼3 | KELLECI Abdulkadir Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | ,, 1:27 | ||
154 | 152 | ▼2 | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Fiberli Antalyaspor | Fiberli Antalyaspor | ,, 1:27 | ||
155 | 159 | ▲4 | ÖRENCIK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | 1:32 1:32 | ||
156 | 158 | ▲2 | UGUZ Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | Torku Sekerspor | ,, 1:32 | ||
157 | 160 | ▲3 | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | BIKE AID | ,, 1:32 | ||
158 | 155 | ▼3 | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 1:32 | ||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | CAMACHO Juan Kometa Cycling Team | Kometa Cycling Team | 1:51 1:51 | ||
160 | 157 | ▼3 | AY Enes Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 2:49 2:49 | ||
161 | 156 | ▼5 | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3:19 3:19 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 February 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.326 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:111 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:27
- Vert. meters:1025
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: