Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»2nd Tour of Antalya (2.2)

2019  Stage 2  »  Antalya  ›  Antalya   (111k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT752:30:152:30:15
24+0:082 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus32,,,,
35+0:1022 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè11,,,,
49+0:1462 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,,,
58+0:1493 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
612+0:1413 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
747+0:32255 Piskunov MaximFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor,,,,
810+0:14166 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
948+0:32171 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
10159+1:5181 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
1111+0:1463 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,,,
122+0:046 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,,,
1315+0:14123 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 33Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
1449+0:32134 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
1550+0:32194 Hestbek Lund RasmusDenmark 25Denmark,,,,
1680+0:40235 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 22Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,,,
1713+0:1474 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
1816+0:14174 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
1923+0:14262 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,,,
2077+0:40203 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,,,
2174+0:40205 Ärm RaitEstonia 18Estonia,,,,
2217+0:14202 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,,,
2314+0:1476 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
243+0:0834 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
2518+0:14153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
2646+0:3143 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,,,
2751+0:32275 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor,,,,
2821+0:14144 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
2925+0:14125 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
3020+0:1433 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,,,
3186+0:4021 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
3224+0:14182 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
3327+0:14186 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
34137+1:11221 Chumachenko DaniilRussia 21Russia,,,,
356+0:1195 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
3619+0:1473 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
3726+0:1455 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
3876+0:40254 Icen Izzet SahinFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor,,,,
3928+0:14176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
4075+0:40136 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
4173+0:39146 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 32Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
4252+0:32185 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
43132+1:08251 Akbas Soner Fiberli Antalyaspor 22Fiberli Antalyaspor,,,,
4422+0:14162 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
4578+0:4075 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,,,
4685+0:4031 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,,,
4779+0:40211 Ansons KristersLatvia 19Latvia,,,,
48155+1:32274 Orencik AhmetTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor,,,,
4981+0:4051 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,,,
50156+1:32272 Uguz MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor,,,,
5154+0:3224 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
5255+0:32163 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
5353+0:3291 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
54138+1:11265 Mirri IvanTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,,,
55139+1:1156 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
56133+1:08192 Jacobsen Niklas SpilckerDenmark 19Denmark,,,,
5783+0:40133 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
5882+0:40212 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,,,
5984+0:4045 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
6061+0:32122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
6157+0:3232 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,,,
6229+0:14143 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
6331+0:14155 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
6487+0:40261 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked,,,,
6530+0:1435 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,,,
6656+0:3296 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
67149+1:2792 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
68140+1:11256 Üzgün Canday Fiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,,,
6959+0:32111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
7032+0:1464 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,,,
71150+1:27204 Prangel KristoEstonia 20Estonia,,,,
7258+0:3294 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
7335+0:145 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,,,
7490+0:40142 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
75141+1:11156 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
76127+0:59266 Molinari KevinTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked,,,,
7760+0:32184 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
7891+0:40213 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 19Latvia,,,,
7988+0:4023 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,,,
80151+1:27105 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
8133+0:14151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
82142+1:11236 Urcu SuleymanBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 18Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,,,
83152+1:27113 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
8464+0:32121 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
85128+0:59101 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
8693+0:40231 Küçükbay KemalBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 36Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,,,
8762+0:32106 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 23Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
8834+0:14253 Ershov ArturFiberli Antalyaspor 28Fiberli Antalyaspor,,,,
8936+0:1412 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
9063+0:32115 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
91107+0:4041 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
92100+0:40201 Johanson KristjanEstonia 21Estonia,,,,
9392+0:40222 Duyunov VladislavRussia 24Russia,,,,
94109+0:40246 Troude Mathieu Club De La Defense 29Club De La Defense,,,,
9566+0:3271 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,,,
9689+0:40226 Stepanov AndreiRussia 19Russia,,,,
97134+1:08233 Cebrail SekerBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 24Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,,,
9865+0:32181 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
99101+0:40195 Ryttersgaard Sebastian Denmark 19Denmark,,,,
100143+1:11245 Morel JérémyClub De La Defense 27Club De La Defense,,,,
10137+0:14152 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
10295+0:4053 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,,,
10398+0:4044 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,,,
104126+0:52191 Kolze Changizi SebastianDenmark 18Denmark,,,,
105111+0:40196 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 22Denmark,,,,
10696+0:40223 Fokin MikhailRussia 21Russia,,,,
10767+0:3214 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
10868+0:3211 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
10972+0:38165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
11094+0:40244 Jeannes MatthieuClub De La Defense 31Club De La Defense,,,,
11197+0:40224 Frolov IgorRussia 29Russia,,,,
112104+0:40114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
113108+0:4046 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,,,
11469+0:3283 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
115105+0:40104 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
1167+0:124 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus,,,,
117144+1:11243 Bousquet PascalClub De La Defense 42Club De La Defense,,,,
118146+1:11225 Ovechkin ArtemRussia 32Russia,,,,
119115+0:40175 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
12099+0:40154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
121102+0:4065 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,,,
122145+1:11273 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor,,,,
123110+0:40116 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
124114+0:40241 Amadori JulienClub De La Defense 26Club De La Defense,,,,
125157+1:3261 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,,,
126103+0:40183 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,,,
127112+0:40172 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
128136+1:10102 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
129118+0:40103 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,,,
130153+1:27234 Kelleci AbdulkadirBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 32Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,,,
131147+1:11242 Barret JérémyClub De La Defense 21Club De La Defense,,,,
132116+0:40193 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,,,
133129+0:5916 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
134106+0:4085 Ries MichelKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
135130+0:59271 Acar FethiTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,,,
13670+0:3284 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
137117+0:40164 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
138158+1:32131 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,,,
139113+0:4066 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,,,
140119+0:401 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,,,
141120+0:40145 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
142121+0:40124 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
14338+0:14173 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,,,
14439+0:1442 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,,,
145135+1:08161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,,,
146122+0:4015 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
147131+0:5952 Chzhan IgorAstana City 19Astana City,,,,
148154+1:27252 Bialiauski VasiliFiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,,,
149124+0:40112 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
15071+0:3286 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
15143+0:1472 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,,,
15242+0:14141 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
153125+0:40216 Kanepejs DeinsLatvia 23Latvia,,,,
15441+0:14215 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia,,,,
155148+1:11264 Galdoune Ahmed AmineTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked,,,,
15644+0:14206 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,,,
15745+0:14263 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,,,
158123+0:4054 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,,,
15940+0:1482 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,,,
160160+2:49135 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:171:17
161161+3:19132 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team1:471:47
DNS+ -5:56:463 van Trijp MaartenCorendon - Circus 25Corendon - Circus--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
13▲2126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT15:56:465:56:46
21▼16 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:040:04
32▼134 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil0:080:08
429▲252 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,0:08
55-22 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:100:10
626▲2095 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:110:11
74▼34 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus0:120:12
811▲393 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 0:140:14
915▲662 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,0:14
1013▲3166 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:14
1110▼163 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,0:14
1218▲613 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
1317▲474 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:14
1412▼276 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:14
1527▲12123 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 33Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:14
1624▲8174 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:14
1721▲4202 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia,,0:14
1820▲2153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:14
199▼1073 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:14
2019▼133 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:14
2123▲2144 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:14
228▼14162 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:14
2333▲10262 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,0:14
2422▼2182 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,0:14
2538▲13125 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:14
2632▲655 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City,,0:14
2743▲16186 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,0:14
2837▲9176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:14
2930▲1143 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:14
3028▼235 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil,,0:14
3141▲10155 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:14
3240▲864 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:14
3331▼2151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:14
3425▼9253 Ershov ArturFiberli Antalyaspor 28Fiberli Antalyaspor,,0:14
3544▲95 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,0:14
3645▲912 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy,,0:14
3742▲5152 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:14
387▼31173 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:14
3916▼2342 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,0:14
406▼3482 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,0:14
4114▼27215 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia,,0:14
4235▼7141 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:14
4339▼472 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,0:14
4434▼10206 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia,,0:14
4536▼9263 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,0:14
4646-43 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus0:310:31
4752▲5255 Piskunov MaximFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor0:320:32
4854▲6171 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:32
4949-134 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:32
5064▲14194 Hestbek Lund RasmusDenmark 25Denmark,,0:32
5161▲10275 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor,,0:32
5255▲3185 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:32
5353-91 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
5460▲624 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:32
5563▲8163 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:32
5650▼696 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
5758▲132 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:32
5851▼794 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:32
5956▼3111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club,,0:32
6048▼12184 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:32
6165▲4122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:32
6262-106 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 23Lviv Cycling Team,,0:32
6359▼4115 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:32
6468▲4121 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:32
6566▲1181 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:32
6671▲571 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team,,0:32
6770▲314 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:32
6869▲111 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy,,0:32
6967▼283 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:32
7047▼2384 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:32
7157▼1486 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,0:32
72100▲28165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col0:380:38
7372▼1146 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 32Tarteletto - Isorex0:390:39
7482▲8205 Ärm RaitEstonia 18Estonia0:400:40
7575-136 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:40
7679▲3254 Icen Izzet SahinFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor,,0:40
7798▲21203 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,0:40
7873▼575 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team,,0:40
7976▼3211 Ansons KristersLatvia 19Latvia,,0:40
80110▲30235 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 22Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,0:40
8180▼151 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City,,0:40
8274▼8212 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia,,0:40
8381▼2133 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:40
8486▲245 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:40
85104▲1931 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,0:40
86120▲3421 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:40
8790▲3261 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked,,0:40
8884▼423 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:40
8977▼12226 Stepanov AndreiRussia 19Russia,,0:40
90109▲19142 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:40
91105▲14213 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 19Latvia,,0:40
9294▲2222 Duyunov VladislavRussia 24Russia,,0:40
93103▲10231 Küçükbay KemalBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 36Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,0:40
9487▼7244 Jeannes MatthieuClub De La Defense 31Club De La Defense,,0:40
9596▲153 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,0:40
9695▼1223 Fokin MikhailRussia 21Russia,,0:40
9792▼5224 Frolov IgorRussia 29Russia,,0:40
98101▲344 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus,,0:40
9985▼14154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:40
100114▲14201 Johanson KristjanEstonia 21Estonia,,0:40
101108▲7195 Ryttersgaard Sebastian Denmark 19Denmark,,0:40
10288▼1465 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,0:40
10383▼20183 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:40
10499▼5114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,0:40
10597▼8104 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team,,0:40
10678▼2885 Ries MichelKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:40
107123▲1641 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:40
108102▼646 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,0:40
109122▲13246 Troude Mathieu Club De La Defense 29Club De La Defense,,0:40
11093▼17116 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,0:40
111112▲1196 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 22Denmark,,0:40
11291▼21172 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:40
11389▼2466 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,0:40
114107▼7241 Amadori JulienClub De La Defense 26Club De La Defense,,0:40
115118▲3175 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:40
116111▼5193 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,0:40
117106▼11164 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:40
118115▼3103 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,0:40
119116▼31 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus,,0:40
120117▼3145 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:40
121121-124 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:40
122119▼315 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:40
123113▼1054 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,0:40
124125▲1112 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:40
125124▼1216 Kanepejs DeinsLatvia 23Latvia,,0:40
126126-191 Kolze Changizi SebastianDenmark 18Denmark0:520:52
127128▲1266 Molinari KevinTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked0:590:59
128127▼1101 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,0:59
129131▲216 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,0:59
130129▼1271 Acar FethiTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor,,0:59
131130▼152 Chzhan IgorAstana City 19Astana City,,0:59
132134▲2251 Akbas Soner Fiberli Antalyaspor 22Fiberli Antalyaspor1:081:08
133133-192 Jacobsen Niklas SpilckerDenmark 19Denmark,,1:08
134132▼2233 Cebrail SekerBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 24Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,1:08
135135-161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:08
136141▲5102 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team1:101:10
137144▲7221 Chumachenko DaniilRussia 21Russia1:111:11
138136▼2265 Mirri IvanTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,1:11
139147▲856 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City,,1:11
140146▲6256 Üzgün Canday Fiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,1:11
141142▲1156 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:11
142139▼3236 Urcu SuleymanBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 18Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,1:11
143148▲5245 Morel JérémyClub De La Defense 27Club De La Defense,,1:11
144140▼4243 Bousquet PascalClub De La Defense 42Club De La Defense,,1:11
145138▼7273 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor,,1:11
146145▼1225 Ovechkin ArtemRussia 32Russia,,1:11
147143▼4242 Barret JérémyClub De La Defense 21Club De La Defense,,1:11
148137▼11264 Galdoune Ahmed AmineTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked,,1:11
149153▲492 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:271:27
150154▲4204 Prangel KristoEstonia 20Estonia,,1:27
151149▼2105 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,1:27
152151▼1113 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,1:27
153150▼3234 Kelleci AbdulkadirBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 32Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,1:27
154152▼2252 Bialiauski VasiliFiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,1:27
155159▲4274 Orencik AhmetTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor1:321:32
156158▲2272 Uguz MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor,,1:32
157160▲361 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,1:32
158155▼3131 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,1:32
159161▲281 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team1:511:51
160157▼3135 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:492:49
161156▼5132 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:193:19
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
14▲3126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT8
21▼16 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus5
36▲322 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5
42▼234 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4
5-2 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus4
6-95 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3
73▼4161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col3
85▼34 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus2
9-62 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid2
10-165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col2
11-93 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1
127▼582 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team1
138▼543 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus1
14-102 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeam
11-161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col
22-176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
16▲5 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT  17:51:00 17:51:00
21▼1 CCC Development Team ,,,,
35▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team ,,,,
42▼2 Adria Mobil ,,,,
53▼2 Corendon - Circus ,,,,
64▼2 Bike Aid ,,,,
77- Tarteletto - Isorex ,,,,
88- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  ,,,,
910▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling  0:180:18
109▼1 Team Wiggins Le Col ,,0:18
1111- Vino - Astana Motors ,,0:18
1212- Israel Cycling Academy ,,0:18
1313- Estonia 0:260:26
1414- Team Named Rocked ,,0:26
1515- Kometa Cycling Team 0:360:36
1616- Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 0:440:44
1717- Fiberli Antalyaspor ,,0:44
1818- AKROS - Thömus ,,0:44
1919- Latvia 0:520:52
2020- Astana City ,,0:52
2121- Minsk Cycling Club 1:021:02
2222- Salcano Sakarya BB Team 1:101:10
2324▲1 Denmark ,,1:10
2423▼1 Lviv Cycling Team ,,1:10
2525- Russia 1:181:18
2626- Club De La Defense ,,1:18
2727- Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 1:461:46
2828- Torku Sekerspor 2:002:00
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 22nd February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 44.326 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Antalya › Antalya
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
172nd
63 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07036 sec.