The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 96 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 7 | 5 | 2:10:40 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:12 | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 3 | 2 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
3 | 6 | +0:14 | 11 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:08 | ||
4 | 12 | +0:35 | 114 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:17 0:17 | ||||
5 | 3 | +0:11 | 76 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
6 | 5 | +0:13 | 12 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
7 | 2 | +0:09 | 22 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:21 | ||||
8 | 11 | +0:31 | 84 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | ||||
9 | 7 | +0:15 | 35 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
10 | 8 | +0:18 | 176 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
11 | 22 | +1:11 | 161 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 0:26 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:39 | 91 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:29 0:29 | ||||
13 | 9 | +0:21 | 155 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:29 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:43 | 122 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:51 | 85 | GC | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
16 | 18 | +0:51 | 23 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 0:33 | ||||
17 | 10 | +0:30 | 5 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
18 | 17 | +0:50 | 94 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:57 | 146 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:40 | ||||
20 | 29 | +1:29 | 225 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Russia | 32 | Russia | ,, 0:40 | ||||
21 | 13 | +0:37 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
22 | 33 | +1:38 | 56 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
23 | 21 | +1:03 | 111 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
24 | 23 | +1:12 | 1 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
25 | 16 | +0:47 | 123 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 33 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
26 | 24 | +1:15 | 244 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Club De La Défense | 31 | Club De La Défense | 0:57 0:57 | ||||
27 | 27 | +1:26 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
28 | 32 | +1:33 | 53 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
29 | 26 | +1:26 | 184 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:16 1:16 | ||||
30 | 28 | +1:29 | 163 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
31 | 34 | +1:40 | 45 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
32 | 35 | +1:40 | 65 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:22 | ||||
33 | 30 | +1:32 | 171 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
34 | 37 | +1:47 | 66 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1:29 1:29 | ||||
35 | 25 | +1:21 | 166 | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 1:29 | ||||
36 | 38 | +1:52 | 51 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 1:34 1:34 | ||||
37 | 31 | +1:33 | 74 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
38 | 39 | +1:56 | 185 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
39 | 41 | +2:06 | 223 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 21 | Russia | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
40 | 36 | +1:42 | 152 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:50 1:50 | ||||
41 | 42 | +2:10 | 31 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
42 | 40 | +2:05 | 71 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 1:55 1:55 | ||||
43 | 46 | +2:36 | 183 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
44 | 43 | +2:13 | 55 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
45 | 47 | +2:41 | 226 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Russia | 19 | Russia | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
46 | 48 | +2:41 | 224 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 29 | Russia | ,, 2:23 | ||||
47 | 45 | +2:33 | 24 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 2:23 | ||||
48 | 49 | +2:53 | 191 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Denmark | 18 | Denmark | ,, 2:23 | ||||
49 | 44 | +2:24 | 182 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:32 2:32 | ||||
50 | 50 | +2:55 | 213 | Classic | PELCERS Kristaps Latvia | 19 | Latvia | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
51 | 52 | +2:56 | 143 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
52 | 51 | +2:56 | 144 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 3:04 | ||||
53 | 55 | +3:26 | 44 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 3:08 3:08 | ||||
54 | 59 | +3:29 | 172 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
55 | 60 | +3:40 | 222 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 24 | Russia | 3:22 3:22 | ||||
56 | 61 | +3:40 | 193 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 3:22 | ||||
57 | 53 | +3:14 | 253 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Fiberli Antalyaspor | 28 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | ,, 3:22 | ||||
58 | 62 | +3:41 | 115 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
59 | 54 | +3:25 | 206 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 3:33 3:33 | ||||
60 | 69 | +4:26 | 221 | Sprint | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Russia | 21 | Russia | 3:37 3:37 | ||||
61 | 56 | +3:29 | 73 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | ,, 3:37 | ||||
62 | 57 | +3:29 | 153 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:37 | ||||
63 | 58 | +3:29 | 151 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:37 | ||||
64 | 65 | +3:53 | 165 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 3:37 | ||||
65 | 66 | +3:56 | 134 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3:46 3:46 | ||||
66 | 63 | +3:46 | 126 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 4:11 4:11 | ||||
67 | 64 | +3:53 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 4:11 | ||||
68 | 72 | +4:34 | 175 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4:16 4:16 | ||||
69 | 67 | +4:11 | 202 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
70 | 73 | +4:40 | 195 | Sprint | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 4:22 4:22 | ||||
71 | 68 | +4:20 | 215 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Latvia | 27 | Latvia | 4:28 4:28 | ||||
72 | 74 | +4:50 | 235 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 22 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
73 | 75 | +4:53 | 142 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
74 | 70 | +4:27 | 4 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 4:39 4:39 | ||||
75 | 76 | +4:59 | 212 | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia | 21 | Latvia | 4:41 4:41 | ||||
76 | 71 | +4:33 | 93 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 4:41 | ||||
77 | 77 | +5:12 | 15 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:54 4:54 | ||||
78 | 81 | +5:43 | 192 | GC | JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 4:57 4:57 | ||||
79 | 78 | +5:21 | 136 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 5:03 5:03 | ||||
80 | 80 | +5:30 | 203 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 24 | Estonia | 5:12 5:12 | ||||
81 | 87 | +6:38 | 234 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 32 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 5:33 5:33 | ||||
82 | 82 | +5:53 | 211 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Latvia | 19 | Latvia | 5:35 5:35 | ||||
83 | 79 | +5:30 | 162 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 5:38 5:38 | ||||
84 | 83 | +5:55 | 255 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Fiberli Antalyaspor | 21 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 5:45 5:45 | ||||
85 | 85 | +6:12 | 41 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 5:54 5:54 | ||||
86 | 84 | +6:03 | 43 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 24 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 5:54 | ||||
87 | 86 | +6:31 | 101 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Lviv Cycling Team | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 5:54 | ||||
88 | 104 | +8:48 | 113 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:43 7:43 | ||||
89 | 88 | +7:39 | 72 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 7:47 7:47 | ||||
90 | 95 | +8:15 | 164 | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
91 | 94 | +8:15 | 196 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 22 | Denmark | ,, 7:57 | ||||
92 | 90 | +7:49 | 13 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:57 | ||||
93 | 93 | +7:49 | 173 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:57 | ||||
94 | 96 | +8:15 | 112 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 7:57 | ||||
95 | 91 | +7:49 | 63 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 7:57 | ||||
96 | 92 | +7:49 | 262 | Climber | COLNAGHI Andrea Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 7:57 | ||||
97 | 89 | +7:48 | 34 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 8:02 8:02 | ||||
98 | 103 | +8:44 | 266 | Sprint | MOLINARI Kevin Team Named Rocked | 22 | Team Named Rocked | 8:07 8:07 | ||||
99 | 99 | +8:29 | 32 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 8:19 8:19 | ||||
100 | 102 | +8:42 | 86 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Cycling Team | 8:32 8:32 | ||||
101 | 114 | +10:01 | 81 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 8:32 | ||||
102 | 97 | +8:18 | 2 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | ,, 8:32 | ||||
103 | 106 | +8:50 | 124 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 25 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 8:32 | ||||
104 | 105 | +8:50 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 8:32 | ||||
105 | 100 | +8:42 | 194 | Sprint | LUND Rasmus Hestbek Denmark | 25 | Denmark | ,, 8:32 | ||||
106 | 109 | +9:21 | 156 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 8:32 | ||||
107 | 101 | +8:42 | 14 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 8:32 | ||||
108 | 113 | +9:42 | 92 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:37 8:37 | ||||
109 | 98 | +8:29 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 8:37 | ||||
110 | 110 | +9:29 | 181 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 9:19 9:19 | ||||
111 | 111 | +9:37 | 116 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 9:19 | ||||
112 | 112 | +9:39 | 216 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Latvia | 23 | Latvia | 9:21 9:21 | ||||
113 | 108 | +9:13 | 263 | Classic | COLNAGHI Davide Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 9:21 | ||||
114 | 107 | +9:13 | 42 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 21 | AKROS - Thömus | ,, 9:21 | ||||
115 | 117 | +12:39 | 261 | Classic | BELLETTA Pierelis Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | 12:21 12:21 | ||||
116 | 115 | +12:15 | 186 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12:23 12:23 | ||||
117 | 120 | +13:02 | 16 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 12:25 12:25 | ||||
118 | 118 | +12:45 | 145 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 12:27 12:27 | ||||
119 | 116 | +12:19 | 33 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 12:27 | ||||
120 | 121 | +13:34 | 252 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Fiberli Antalyaspor | 23 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 12:29 12:29 | ||||
121 | 119 | +12:49 | 75 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 12:31 12:31 | ||||
OTL | 174 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 13:07 13:07 | ||||||
OTL | 95 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 13:21 13:21 | ||||||
OTL | 104 | Sprint | DESHSKO Roman Lviv Cycling Team | 20 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 13:21 | ||||||
OTL | 125 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 20 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 14:08 14:08 | ||||||
OTL | 121 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 29 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 14:08 | ||||||
OTL | 254 | Sprint | ICEN Izzet Sahin Fiberli Antalyaspor | 21 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 14:31 14:31 | ||||||
OTL | 274 | Sprint | ÖRENCIK Ahmet Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 14:32 14:32 | ||||||
OTL | 61 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 30 | BIKE AID | ,, 14:32 | ||||||
OTL | 204 | TT | PRANGEL Kristo Estonia | 20 | Estonia | 14:35 14:35 | ||||||
OTL | 103 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr Lviv Cycling Team | 25 | Lviv Cycling Team | ,, 14:35 | ||||||
OTL | 52 | Classic | CHZHAN Igor Astana City | 19 | Astana City | 14:37 14:37 | ||||||
OTL | 141 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 14:37 | ||||||
OTL | 246 | Sprint | TROUDE Mathieu Club De La Défense | 29 | Club De La Défense | ,, 14:37 | ||||||
OTL | 102 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team | 21 | Lviv Cycling Team | 14:45 14:45 | ||||||
OTL | 264 | Sprint | GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Team Named Rocked | 22 | Team Named Rocked | 16:14 16:14 | ||||||
OTL | 205 | Sprint | ÄRM Rait Estonia | 18 | Estonia | 16:19 16:19 | ||||||
OTL | 265 | Sprint | MIRRI Ivan Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 16:19 | ||||||
OTL | 275 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Torku Sekerspor | 21 | Torku Sekerspor | 17:03 17:03 | ||||||
OTL | 273 | Sprint | DILEK Halil Ibrahim Torku Sekerspor | 20 | Torku Sekerspor | 17:06 17:06 | ||||||
OTL | 135 | Sprint | AY Enes Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 22 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 17:11 17:11 | ||||||
OTL | 201 | TT | JOHANSON Kristjan Estonia | 21 | Estonia | 17:18 17:18 | ||||||
OTL | 243 | Sprint | BOUSQUET Pascal Club De La Défense | 42 | Club De La Défense | ,, 17:18 | ||||||
OTL | 236 | Sprint | URCU Suleyman Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 18 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 17:41 17:41 | ||||||
OTL | 233 | Sprint | SEKER Cebrail Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 24 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 18:48 18:48 | ||||||
OTL | 133 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 22 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 18:48 | ||||||
OTL | 272 | TT | UGUZ Muhammed Torku Sekerspor | 19 | Torku Sekerspor | 19:06 19:06 | ||||||
OTL | 271 | Sprint | ACAR Fethi Torku Sekerspor | 23 | Torku Sekerspor | 19:27 19:27 | ||||||
OTL | 132 | TT | ATALAY Muhammed Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 29 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 19:27 | ||||||
OTL | 131 | Sprint | AKDILEK Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 19:27 | ||||||
DNF | 241 | Climber | AMADORI Julien Club De La Défense | 26 | Club De La Défense | - | ||||||
DNF | 245 | Sprint | MOREL Jérémy Club De La Défense | 27 | Club De La Défense | - | ||||||
DNF | 242 | Sprint | BARRET Jérémy Club De La Défense | 21 | Club De La Défense | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | TT | MAMMADOV Mahmud Lviv Cycling Team | 18 | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 106 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta Lviv Cycling Team | 23 | Lviv Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 256 | TT | ÜZGÜN Canday Fiberli Antalyaspor | 23 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | - | ||||||
DNF | 251 | Sprint | AKBAS Soner Fiberli Antalyaspor | 22 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | - | ||||||
DNF | 231 | Sprint | KÜÇÜKBAY Kemal Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 36 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | - | ||||||
DNS | 54 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | - | ||||||
DNS | 46 | GC | VOISARD Yannis AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | - | ||||||
DNS | 82 | Climber | GAZZOLI Michele Kometa Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 56 | ▲55 | 96 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | 8:07:48 | .. | ||
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
3 | 14 | ▲11 | 76 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
4 | 69 | ▲65 | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
5 | 36 | ▲31 | 12 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Israel Cycling Academy | 27 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
6 | 68 | ▲62 | 11 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 30 | ▲23 | 35 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 39 | Adria Mobil | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
8 | 28 | ▲20 | 176 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
9 | 31 | ▲22 | 155 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
10 | 35 | ▲25 | 5 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
11 | 70 | ▲59 | 84 | Climber | OLDANI Stefano Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
12 | 104 | ▲92 | 114 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
13 | 32 | ▲19 | 64 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
14 | 53 | ▲39 | 91 | GC | BURKE Jack Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
15 | 61 | ▲46 | 122 | Sprint | JANSSEN Adriaan Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 33 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. | |||
17 | 58 | ▲41 | 94 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
18 | 88 | ▲70 | 23 | GC | NISHIMURA Hiroki Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 24 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |||
19 | 106 | ▲87 | 85 | GC | RIES Michel Kometa Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | .. | |||
20 | 73 | ▲53 | 146 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 32 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
21 | 59 | ▲38 | 111 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
22 | 135 | ▲113 | 161 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |||
23 | 119 | ▲96 | 1 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
24 | 94 | ▲70 | 244 | Climber | JEANNÈS Matthieu Club De La Défense | 31 | Club De La Défense | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
25 | 10 | ▼15 | 166 | TT | SCOTT Robert Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
26 | 60 | ▲34 | 184 | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:26 1:26 | .. | |||
27 | 86 | ▲59 | 21 | Sprint | CIMA Damiano Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 25 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | ,, 1:26 | .. | |||
28 | 55 | ▲27 | 163 | GC | DONOVAN Mark Team Wiggins Le Col | 19 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
29 | 146 | ▲117 | 225 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Russia | 32 | Russia | ,, 1:29 | .. | |||
30 | 48 | ▲18 | 171 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |||
31 | 13 | ▼18 | 74 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
32 | 95 | ▲63 | 53 | GC | KUZMIN Anton Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 1:33 | .. | |||
33 | 139 | ▲106 | 56 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||
34 | 84 | ▲50 | 45 | TT | SUTER Joel AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
35 | 102 | ▲67 | 65 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 1:40 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 152 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
37 | 113 | ▲76 | 66 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 1:47 1:47 | .. | |||
38 | 81 | ▲43 | 51 | Sprint | AKHMETOV Galym Astana City | 23 | Astana City | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
39 | 52 | ▲13 | 185 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
40 | 66 | ▲26 | 71 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Development Team | 24 | CCC Development Team | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
41 | 96 | ▲55 | 223 | Classic | FOKIN Mikhail Russia | 21 | Russia | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
42 | 85 | ▲43 | 31 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
43 | 26 | ▼17 | 55 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 2:13 2:13 | .. | |||
44 | 24 | ▼20 | 182 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Vino - Astana Motors | 26 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | 24 | Sprint | YOSHIDA Hayato Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 29 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 2:33 2:33 | .. | |||
46 | 103 | ▲57 | 183 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
47 | 89 | ▲42 | 226 | TT | STEPANOV Andrei Russia | 19 | Russia | 2:41 2:41 | .. | |||
48 | 97 | ▲49 | 224 | Sprint | FROLOV Igor Russia | 29 | Russia | ,, 2:41 | .. | |||
49 | 126 | ▲77 | 191 | Sprint | KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian Denmark | 18 | Denmark | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
50 | 91 | ▲41 | 213 | Classic | PELCERS Kristaps Latvia | 19 | Latvia | 2:55 2:55 | .. | |||
51 | 21 | ▼30 | 144 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
52 | 29 | ▼23 | 143 | Sprint | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | 22 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
53 | 34 | ▼19 | 253 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Fiberli Antalyaspor | 28 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 3:14 3:14 | .. | |||
54 | 44 | ▼10 | 206 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 3:25 3:25 | .. | |||
55 | 98 | ▲43 | 44 | GC | PAROZ Justin AKROS - Thömus | 22 | AKROS - Thömus | 3:26 3:26 | .. | |||
56 | 19 | ▼37 | 73 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 3:29 3:29 | .. | |||
57 | 18 | ▼39 | 153 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
58 | 33 | ▼25 | 151 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
59 | 112 | ▲53 | 172 | Climber | EL GOUZI Omar Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 3:29 | .. | |||
60 | 92 | ▲32 | 222 | TT | DUYUNOV Vladislav Russia | 24 | Russia | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
61 | 116 | ▲55 | 193 | Sprint | KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard Denmark | 21 | Denmark | ,, 3:40 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 115 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 37 | Minsk Cycling Club | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
63 | 1 | ▼62 | 126 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |||
64 | 2 | ▼62 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
65 | 72 | ▲7 | 165 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 3:53 | .. | |||
66 | 49 | ▼17 | 134 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
67 | 17 | ▼50 | 202 | Sprint | KISKONEN Siim Estonia | 22 | Estonia | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
68 | 41 | ▼27 | 215 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Latvia | 27 | Latvia | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
69 | 137 | ▲68 | 221 | Sprint | CHUMACHENKO Daniil Russia | 21 | Russia | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
70 | 7 | ▼63 | 4 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
71 | 8 | ▼63 | 93 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 4:33 4:33 | .. | |||
72 | 115 | ▲43 | 175 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 4:34 4:34 | .. | |||
73 | 101 | ▲28 | 195 | Sprint | RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
74 | 80 | ▲6 | 235 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 22 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 4:50 4:50 | .. | |||
75 | 90 | ▲15 | 142 | TT | SEFA Ylber Tarteletto - Isorex | 28 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 212 | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Latvia | 21 | Latvia | 4:59 4:59 | .. | |||
77 | 122 | ▲45 | 15 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 5:12 5:12 | .. | |||
78 | 75 | ▼3 | 136 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 20 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
79 | 22 | ▼57 | 162 | Sprint | CULLAIGH Gabriel Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 203 | TT | NISU Oskar Estonia | 24 | Estonia | ,, 5:30 | .. | |||
81 | 133 | ▲52 | 192 | TT | JACOBSEN Niklas Spilcker Denmark | 19 | Denmark | 5:43 5:43 | .. | |||
82 | 79 | ▼3 | 211 | Sprint | ANSONS Kristers Latvia | 19 | Latvia | 5:53 5:53 | .. | |||
83 | 47 | ▼36 | 255 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Fiberli Antalyaspor | 21 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 5:55 5:55 | .. | |||
84 | 46 | ▼38 | 43 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 24 | AKROS - Thömus | 6:03 6:03 | .. | |||
85 | 107 | ▲22 | 41 | Sprint | DÖRING Jonas AKROS - Thömus | 20 | AKROS - Thömus | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |||
86 | 128 | ▲42 | 101 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Lviv Cycling Team | 32 | Lviv Cycling Team | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
87 | 153 | ▲66 | 234 | TT | KELLECI Abdulkadir Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 32 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | 6:38 6:38 | .. | |||
88 | 43 | ▼45 | 72 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Development Team | 23 | CCC Development Team | 7:39 7:39 | .. | |||
89 | 3 | ▼86 | 34 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |||
90 | 12 | ▼78 | 13 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
91 | 11 | ▼80 | 63 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 22 | BIKE AID | ,, 7:49 | .. | |||
92 | 23 | ▼69 | 262 | Climber | COLNAGHI Andrea Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 7:49 | .. | |||
93 | 38 | ▼55 | 173 | Sprint | DALLA VALLE Nicolas Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 7:49 | .. | |||
94 | 111 | ▲17 | 196 | Sprint | SØRENSEN Kristian Arnth Denmark | 22 | Denmark | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
95 | 117 | ▲22 | 164 | Sprint | NAVARRO Corentin Team Wiggins Le Col | 21 | Team Wiggins Le Col | ,, 8:15 | .. | |||
96 | 124 | ▲28 | 112 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 31 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:15 | .. | |||
97 | 4 | ▼93 | 2 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
98 | 9 | ▼89 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 8:29 8:29 | .. | |||
99 | 57 | ▼42 | 32 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | ,, 8:29 | .. | |||
100 | 50 | ▼50 | 194 | Sprint | LUND Rasmus Hestbek Denmark | 25 | Denmark | 8:42 8:42 | .. | |||
101 | 67 | ▼34 | 14 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 8:42 | .. | |||
102 | 71 | ▼31 | 86 | Climber | SEVILLA Diego Pablo Kometa Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Cycling Team | ,, 8:42 | .. | |||
103 | 127 | ▲24 | 266 | Climber | MOLINARI Kevin Team Named Rocked | 22 | Team Named Rocked | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |||
104 | 152 | ▲48 | 113 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
105 | 99 | ▼6 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
106 | 121 | ▲15 | 124 | Sprint | KLEIMAN Wim Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 25 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | ,, 8:50 | .. | |||
107 | 39 | ▼68 | 42 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel AKROS - Thömus | 21 | AKROS - Thömus | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
108 | 45 | ▼63 | 263 | Classic | COLNAGHI Davide Team Named Rocked | 21 | Team Named Rocked | ,, 9:13 | .. | |||
109 | 141 | ▲32 | 156 | Sprint | WOLLENBERG Tim Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
110 | 65 | ▼45 | 181 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 25 | Vino - Astana Motors | 9:29 9:29 | .. | |||
111 | 110 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 9:37 9:37 | .. | |||
112 | 125 | ▲13 | 216 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Latvia | 23 | Latvia | 9:39 9:39 | .. | |||
113 | 149 | ▲36 | 92 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 9:42 9:42 | .. | |||
114 | 159 | ▲45 | 81 | Sprint | CAMACHO Juan Kometa Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Cycling Team | 10:01 10:01 | .. | |||
115 | 27 | ▼88 | 186 | Sprint | VOLOSHIN Alexey Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 12:15 12:15 | .. | |||
116 | 20 | ▼96 | 33 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
117 | 87 | ▼30 | 261 | Classic | BELLETTA Pierelis Team Named Rocked | 20 | Team Named Rocked | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
118 | 120 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 26 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 12:45 12:45 | .. | |||
119 | 78 | ▼41 | 75 | TT | TRACZ Szymon CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 12:49 12:49 | .. | |||
120 | 129 | ▲9 | 16 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 13:02 13:02 | .. | |||
121 | 154 | ▲33 | 252 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Fiberli Antalyaspor | 23 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | 13:34 13:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 126 | Sprint | VAN DER KOOIJ Bas Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 23 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | 11 | +3 | |
2 | - | 96 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 6 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Corendon - Circus | 24 | Corendon - Circus | 5 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 22 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 22 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | 5 | - | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 161 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 4 | +1 | |
6 | - | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 4 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Corendon - Circus | 27 | Corendon - Circus | 4 | +2 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 34 | Sprint | RAJOVIĆ Dušan Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 2 | Sprint | JANS Roy Corendon - Circus | 28 | Corendon - Circus | 4 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 95 | Sprint | PONS Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
11 | - | 11 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | - | 114 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | ||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 165 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins Le Col | 22 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 2 | - | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 2 | - | |
15 | - | 76 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 1 | +1 | ||
16 | 11 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 27 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | - | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | GÜLLER Timo AKROS - Thömus | 24 | AKROS - Thömus | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 96 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 161 | Classic | FOUCHÉ James Team Wiggins Le Col | 20 | Team Wiggins Le Col | 4 | +4 | |
3 | - | 83 | GC | LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Kometa Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
4 | - | 11 | GC | PLAZA Rubén Israel Cycling Academy | 38 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 | +3 | ||
5 | - | 114 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 33 | Minsk Cycling Club | 2 | +2 | ||
6 | - | 76 | Climber | VALTER Attila CCC Development Team | 20 | CCC Development Team | 1 | +1 | ||
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 176 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
8 | - | 1 | TT | DEVOLDER Stijn Corendon - Circus | 39 | Corendon - Circus | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | ▲8 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | 24:24:27 | .. |
2 | 15 | ▲13 | Kometa Cycling Team | CT | 0:11 0:11 | .. |
3 | 16 | ▲13 | Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè | PCT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | Team Wiggins Le Col | CT | 2:05 2:05 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | BIKE AID | CT | 2:09 2:09 | .. |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | CCC Development Team | CT | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
7 | 20 | ▲13 | Astana City | CT | 3:03 3:03 | .. |
8 | 3 | ▼5 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 4:11 4:11 | .. |
10 | 1 | ▼9 | Monkey Town - à Bloc CT | CT | 4:12 4:12 | .. |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 4:14 4:14 | .. |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | Corendon - Circus | PCT | 4:16 4:16 | .. |
13 | 21 | ▲8 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 4:16 | .. |
14 | 8 | ▼6 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 4:29 4:29 | .. |
15 | 25 | ▲10 | Russia | NAT | 4:42 4:42 | .. |
16 | 7 | ▼9 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | 5:21 5:21 | .. |
17 | 4 | ▼13 | Adria Mobil | CT | 8:50 8:50 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | AKROS - Thömus | CT | 9:41 9:41 | .. |
19 | 23 | ▲4 | Denmark | NAT | 9:50 9:50 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Latvia | NAT | 11:11 11:11 | .. |
21 | 13 | ▼8 | Estonia | NAT | 12:03 12:03 | .. |
22 | 17 | ▼5 | Fiberli Antalyaspor | CLUB | 20:53 20:53 | .. |
23 | 14 | ▼9 | Team Named Rocked | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | CT | 25:43 25:43 | .. |
25 | 27 | ▲2 | Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü | CLUB | 28:05 28:05 | .. |
26 | 26 | - | Club De La Défense | CLUB | 32:43 32:43 | .. |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | Lviv Cycling Team | CT | 33:33 33:33 | .. |
28 | 28 | - | Torku Sekerspor | CLUB | 49:14 49:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 February 2019
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.153 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:91.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:89
- Vert. meters:1118
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: