Search:  
topLogin
-
2018
»
«

2019»2nd Tour of Antalya (2.2)

2019  Stage 3  »  Perge  ›  Termessos   (91.8k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0096 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 752:10:402:10:40
24+0:1283 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team320:080:08
36+0:1411 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy11,,0:08
412+0:35114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club0:170:17
53+0:1176 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:190:19
65+0:1312 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:210:21
72+0:0922 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:21
811+0:3184 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team,,0:21
97+0:1535 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil0:230:23
108+0:18176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:260:26
1122+1:11161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,0:26
1214+0:3991 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:290:29
139+0:21155 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:29
1415+0:43122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:330:33
1519+0:5185 Ries MichelKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:33
1618+0:5123 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,0:33
1710+0:305 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:380:38
1817+0:5094 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:400:40
1920+0:57146 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 32Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:40
2029+1:29225 Ovechkin ArtemRussia 32Russia,,0:40
2113+0:3764 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid0:450:45
2233+1:3856 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City0:490:49
2321+1:03111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club0:530:53
2423+1:121 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus0:540:54
2516+0:47123 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 33Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:550:55
2624+1:15244 Jeannes MatthieuClub De La Defense 31Club De La Defense0:570:57
2727+1:2621 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè1:081:08
2832+1:3353 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City1:151:15
2926+1:26184 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:161:16
3028+1:29163 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:191:19
3134+1:4045 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:221:22
3235+1:4065 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,1:22
3330+1:32171 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,1:22
3437+1:4766 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1:291:29
3525+1:21166 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col,,1:29
3638+1:5251 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City1:341:34
3731+1:3374 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:411:41
3839+1:56185 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:461:46
3941+2:06223 Fokin MikhailRussia 21Russia1:481:48
4036+1:42152 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:501:50
4142+2:1031 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:521:52
4240+2:0571 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:551:55
4346+2:36183 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors2:182:18
4443+2:1355 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City2:212:21
4547+2:41226 Stepanov AndreiRussia 19Russia2:232:23
4648+2:41224 Frolov IgorRussia 29Russia,,2:23
4745+2:3324 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,2:23
4849+2:53191 Kolze Changizi SebastianDenmark 18Denmark,,2:23
4944+2:24182 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors2:322:32
5050+2:55213 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 19Latvia2:372:37
5152+2:56143 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex3:043:04
5251+2:56144 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,3:04
5355+3:2644 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus3:083:08
5459+3:29172 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team3:113:11
5560+3:40222 Duyunov VladislavRussia 24Russia3:223:22
5661+3:40193 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,3:22
5753+3:14253 Ershov ArturFiberli Antalyaspor 28Fiberli Antalyaspor,,3:22
5862+3:41115 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club3:313:31
5954+3:25206 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia3:333:33
6069+4:26221 Chumachenko DaniilRussia 21Russia3:373:37
6156+3:2973 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team,,3:37
6257+3:29153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:37
6358+3:29151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:37
6465+3:53165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:37
6566+3:56134 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:463:46
6663+3:46126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT4:114:11
6764+3:536 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus,,4:11
6872+4:34175 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:164:16
6967+4:11202 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia4:194:19
7073+4:40195 Ryttersgaard Sebastian Denmark 19Denmark4:224:22
7168+4:20215 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia4:284:28
7274+4:50235 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 22Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü4:324:32
7375+4:53142 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex4:354:35
7470+4:274 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus4:394:39
7576+4:59212 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia4:414:41
7671+4:3393 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:41
7777+5:1215 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy4:544:54
7881+5:43192 Jacobsen Niklas SpilckerDenmark 19Denmark4:574:57
7978+5:21136 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:035:03
8080+5:30203 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia5:125:12
8187+6:38234 Kelleci AbdulkadirBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 32Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü5:335:33
8282+5:53211 Ansons KristersLatvia 19Latvia5:355:35
8379+5:30162 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col5:385:38
8483+5:55255 Piskunov MaximFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor5:455:45
8585+6:1241 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus5:545:54
8684+6:0343 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus,,5:54
8786+6:31101 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,5:54
88104+8:48113 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club7:437:43
8988+7:3972 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team7:477:47
9095+8:15164 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col7:577:57
9194+8:15196 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 22Denmark,,7:57
9290+7:4913 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,7:57
9393+7:49173 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,7:57
9496+8:15112 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,7:57
9591+7:4963 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,7:57
9692+7:49262 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,7:57
9789+7:4834 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil8:028:02
98103+8:44266 Molinari KevinTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked8:078:07
9999+8:2932 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil8:198:19
100102+8:4286 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team8:328:32
101114+10:0181 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team,,8:32
10297+8:182 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus,,8:32
103106+8:50124 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,8:32
104105+8:50154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:32
105100+8:42194 Hestbek Lund RasmusDenmark 25Denmark,,8:32
106109+9:21156 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,8:32
107101+8:4214 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,8:32
108113+9:4292 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 8:378:37
10998+8:2962 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,8:37
110110+9:29181 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors9:199:19
111111+9:37116 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,9:19
112112+9:39216 Kanepejs DeinsLatvia 23Latvia9:219:21
113108+9:13263 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,9:21
114107+9:1342 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus,,9:21
115117+12:39261 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked12:2112:21
116115+12:15186 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors12:2312:23
117120+13:0216 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy12:2512:25
118118+12:45145 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex12:2712:27
119116+12:1933 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,12:27
120121+13:34252 Bialiauski VasiliFiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor12:2912:29
121119+12:4975 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team12:3112:31
OTL+ -8:07:48132 Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:2719:27
OTL+ -8:07:48273 Dilek Halil IbrahimTorku Sekerspor 20Torku Sekerspor17:0617:06
OTL+ -8:07:4852 Chzhan IgorAstana City 19Astana City14:3714:37
OTL+ -8:07:4895 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 13:2113:21
OTL+ -8:07:48133 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team18:4818:48
OTL+ -8:07:48274 Orencik AhmetTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor14:3214:32
OTL+ -8:07:48264 Galdoune Ahmed AmineTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked16:1416:14
OTL+ -8:07:48135 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team17:1117:11
OTL+ -8:07:48141 Gerts FlorisTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex14:3714:37
OTL+ -8:07:48121 Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT14:0814:08
OTL+ -8:07:48233 Cebrail SekerBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 24Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü18:4818:48
OTL+ -8:07:48265 Mirri IvanTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked16:1916:19
OTL+ -8:07:48204 Prangel KristoEstonia 20Estonia14:3514:35
OTL+ -8:07:48102 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team14:4514:45
OTL+ -8:07:48243 Bousquet PascalClub De La Defense 42Club De La Defense17:1817:18
OTL+ -8:07:48131 Akdilek AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team19:2719:27
OTL+ -8:07:48125 Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT14:0814:08
OTL+ -8:07:48272 Uguz MuhammedTorku Sekerspor 19Torku Sekerspor19:0619:06
OTL+ -8:07:48205 Ärm RaitEstonia 18Estonia16:1916:19
OTL+ -8:07:48103 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team14:3514:35
OTL+ -8:07:48174 Gamper PatrickTirol KTM Cycling Team 22Tirol KTM Cycling Team13:0713:07
OTL+ -8:07:48201 Johanson KristjanEstonia 21Estonia17:1817:18
OTL+ -8:07:48254 Icen Izzet SahinFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor14:3114:31
OTL+ -8:07:48271 Acar FethiTorku Sekerspor 23Torku Sekerspor19:2719:27
OTL+ -8:07:48275 Özgür BatuhanTorku Sekerspor 21Torku Sekerspor17:0317:03
OTL+ -8:07:48246 Troude Mathieu Club De La Defense 29Club De La Defense14:3714:37
OTL+ -8:07:48104 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team13:2113:21
OTL+ -8:07:48236 Urcu SuleymanBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 18Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü17:4117:41
OTL+ -8:07:4861 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid14:3214:32
DNF+ -8:07:48242 Barret JérémyClub De La Defense 21Club De La Defense--
DNF+ -8:07:48106 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 23Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:07:48241 Amadori JulienClub De La Defense 26Club De La Defense,,-
DNF+ -8:07:48105 Mammadov MahmudLviv Cycling Team 18Lviv Cycling Team,,-
DNF+ -8:07:48251 Akbas Soner Fiberli Antalyaspor 22Fiberli Antalyaspor,,-
DNF+ -8:07:48256 Üzgün Canday Fiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor,,-
DNF+ -8:07:48231 Küçükbay KemalBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 36Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü,,-
DNF+ -8:07:48245 Morel JérémyClub De La Defense 27Club De La Defense,,-
DNS+ -8:07:4846 Voisard YannisAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus,,-
DNS+ -8:07:4882 Gazzoli MicheleKometa Cycling Team 19Kometa Cycling Team,,-
DNS+ -8:07:4854 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 24Astana City,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
156▲5596 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 18:07:488:07:48
25▲322 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:090:09
314▲1176 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team0:110:11
469▲6583 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:120:12
536▲3112 Dunne ConorIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy0:130:13
668▲6211 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy0:140:14
730▲2335 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 39Adria Mobil0:150:15
828▲20176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:180:18
931▲22155 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:210:21
1035▲255 Vergaerde OttoCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus0:300:30
1170▲5984 Oldani StefanoKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team0:310:31
12104▲92114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club0:350:35
1332▲1964 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid0:370:37
1453▲3991 Burke JackLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:390:39
1561▲46122 Janssen AdriaanMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:430:43
1615▼1123 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 33Monkey Town - à Bloc CT0:470:47
1758▲4194 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:500:50
1888▲7023 Nishimura HirokiNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè0:510:51
19106▲8785 Ries MichelKometa Cycling Team 20Kometa Cycling Team,,0:51
2073▲53146 Vantomme MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 32Tarteletto - Isorex0:570:57
2159▲38111 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 27Minsk Cycling Club1:031:03
22135▲113161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col1:111:11
23119▲961 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus1:121:12
2494▲70244 Jeannes MatthieuClub De La Defense 31Club De La Defense1:151:15
2510▼15166 Scott RobertTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col1:211:21
2660▲34184 Pronskiy VadimVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:261:26
2786▲5921 Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:26
2855▲27163 Donovan MarkTeam Wiggins Le Col 19Team Wiggins Le Col1:291:29
29146▲117225 Ovechkin ArtemRussia 32Russia,,1:29
3048▲18171 Bayer TobiasTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:321:32
3113▼1874 Stosz PatrykCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team1:331:33
3295▲6353 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 22Astana City,,1:33
33139▲10656 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedAstana City 20Astana City1:381:38
3484▲5045 Suter JoelAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus1:401:40
35102▲6765 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,1:40
3637▲1152 Brkic BenjaminTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:421:42
37113▲7666 van Engelen AdneBike Aid 25Bike Aid1:471:47
3881▲4351 Akhmetov GalymAstana City 23Astana City1:521:52
3952▲13185 Sokolov NikitaVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors1:561:56
4066▲2671 Brożyna PiotrCCC Development Team 24CCC Development Team2:052:05
4196▲55223 Fokin MikhailRussia 21Russia2:062:06
4285▲4331 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil2:102:10
4326▼1755 Marukhin DaniilAstana City 20Astana City2:132:13
4424▼20182 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors2:242:24
4554▲924 Yoshida HayatoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè2:332:33
46103▲57183 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors2:362:36
4789▲42226 Stepanov AndreiRussia 19Russia2:412:41
4897▲49224 Frolov IgorRussia 29Russia,,2:41
49126▲77191 Kolze Changizi SebastianDenmark 18Denmark2:532:53
5091▲41213 Pelcers KristapsLatvia 19Latvia2:552:55
5121▼30144 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex2:562:56
5229▼23143 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:56
5334▼19253 Ershov ArturFiberli Antalyaspor 28Fiberli Antalyaspor3:143:14
5444▼10206 Vahtra NormanEstonia 22Estonia3:253:25
5598▲4344 Paroz JustinAKROS - Thömus 22AKROS - Thömus3:263:26
5619▼3773 Paluta MichałCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team3:293:29
5718▼39153 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:29
5833▼25151 Bajc AndiTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:29
59112▲53172 El Gouzi OmarTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:29
6092▲32222 Duyunov VladislavRussia 24Russia3:403:40
61116▲55193 Kristensen Mads ØstergaardDenmark 21Denmark,,3:40
6263▲1115 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club3:413:41
631▼62126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT3:463:46
642▼626 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus3:533:53
6572▲7165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col,,3:53
6649▼17134 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:563:56
6717▼50202 Kiskonen SiimEstonia 22Estonia4:114:11
6841▼27215 Bogdanovics MarisLatvia 27Latvia4:204:20
69137▲68221 Chumachenko DaniilRussia 21Russia4:264:26
707▼634 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus4:274:27
718▼6393 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 4:334:33
72115▲43175 Wildauer MarkusTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team4:344:34
73101▲28195 Ryttersgaard Sebastian Denmark 19Denmark4:404:40
7480▲6235 Yilmaz Yunus EmreBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 22Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü4:504:50
7590▲15142 Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex4:534:53
7682▲6212 Gavars Eriks TomsLatvia 21Latvia4:594:59
77122▲4515 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy5:125:12
7875▼3136 Tiryaki OguzhanSalcano Sakarya BB Team 20Salcano Sakarya BB Team5:215:21
7922▼57162 Cullaigh GabrielTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col5:305:30
8077▼3203 Nisu OskarEstonia 24Estonia,,5:30
81133▲52192 Jacobsen Niklas SpilckerDenmark 19Denmark5:435:43
8279▼3211 Ansons KristersLatvia 19Latvia5:535:53
8347▼36255 Piskunov MaximFiberli Antalyaspor 21Fiberli Antalyaspor5:555:55
8446▼3843 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus6:036:03
85107▲2241 Döring JonasAKROS - Thömus 20AKROS - Thömus6:126:12
86128▲42101 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team6:316:31
87153▲66234 Kelleci AbdulkadirBisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 32Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü6:386:38
8843▼4572 Małecki KamilCCC Development Team 23CCC Development Team7:397:39
893▼8634 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil7:487:48
9012▼7813 Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy7:497:49
9111▼8063 Grosser AaronBike Aid 22Bike Aid,,7:49
9223▼69262 Colnaghi AndreaTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,7:49
9338▼55173 Dalla Valle NicolasTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,7:49
94111▲17196 Sørensen Kristian ArnthDenmark 22Denmark8:158:15
95117▲22164 Navarro CorentinTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col,,8:15
96124▲28112 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,8:15
974▼932 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus8:188:18
989▼8962 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid8:298:29
9957▼4232 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,8:29
10050▼50194 Hestbek Lund RasmusDenmark 25Denmark8:428:42
10167▼3414 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,8:42
10271▼3186 Sevilla Diego PabloKometa Cycling Team 22Kometa Cycling Team,,8:42
103127▲24266 Molinari KevinTeam Named Rocked 22Team Named Rocked8:448:44
104152▲48113 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club8:488:48
10599▼6154 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:508:50
106121▲15124 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 25Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,8:50
10739▼6842 Zobrist ManuelAKROS - Thömus 21AKROS - Thömus9:139:13
10845▼63263 Colnaghi DavideTeam Named Rocked 21Team Named Rocked,,9:13
109141▲32156 Wollenberg TimTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:219:21
11065▼45181 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors9:299:29
111110▼1116 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club9:379:37
112125▲13216 Kanepejs DeinsLatvia 23Latvia9:399:39
113149▲3692 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 9:429:42
114159▲4581 Camacho JuanKometa Cycling Team 23Kometa Cycling Team10:0110:01
11527▼88186 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors12:1512:15
11620▼9633 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil12:1912:19
11787▼30261 Belletta PierelisTeam Named Rocked 20Team Named Rocked12:3912:39
118120▲2145 Van Breussegem EliasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex12:4512:45
11978▼4175 Tracz SzymonCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team12:4912:49
120129▲916 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy13:0213:02
121154▲33252 Bialiauski VasiliFiberli Antalyaspor 23Fiberli Antalyaspor13:3413:34
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-126 van der Kooij BasMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 23Monkey Town - à Bloc CT11
2-96 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5
32▼16 van der Poel MathieuCorendon - Circus 24Corendon - Circus5
43▼122 Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè5
57▲2161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col4
6-83 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team4
78▲14 De Bondt DriesCorendon - Circus 27Corendon - Circus4
84▼434 Rajović DušanAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil4
95▼42 Jans RoyCorendon - Circus 28Corendon - Circus4
106▼495 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3
11-11 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy3
12-114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club2
1310▼3165 O'Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins Le Col 22Team Wiggins Le Col2
149▼562 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid2
15-76 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1
1611▼593 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 1
1713▼443 GÜller TimoAKROS - Thömus 24AKROS - Thömus1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
1-96 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 5
21▼1161 Fouché JamesTeam Wiggins Le Col 20Team Wiggins Le Col4
3-83 Lopez Juan PedroKometa Cycling Team 21Kometa Cycling Team4
4-11 Plaza RubénIsrael Cycling Academy 38Israel Cycling Academy3
5-114 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club2
6-76 Valter AttilaCCC Development Team 20CCC Development Team1
72▼5176 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team1
8-1 Devolder StijnCorendon - Circus 39Corendon - Circus1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
19▲8 Leopard Pro Cycling   24:24:27 24:24:27
215▲13 Kometa Cycling Team 0:110:11
316▲13 Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 1:191:19
410▲6 Team Wiggins Le Col 2:052:05
56▲1 Bike Aid 2:092:09
62▼4 CCC Development Team 2:282:28
720▲13 Astana City 3:033:03
83▼5 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:323:32
911▲2 Vino - Astana Motors 4:114:11
101▼9 Monkey Town - à Bloc CT 4:124:12
1112▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 4:144:14
125▼7 Corendon - Circus 4:164:16
1321▲8 Minsk Cycling Club ,,4:16
148▼6 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  4:294:29
1525▲10 Russia 4:424:42
167▼9 Tarteletto - Isorex 5:215:21
174▼13 Adria Mobil 8:508:50
1818- AKROS - Thömus 9:419:41
1923▲4 Denmark 9:509:50
2019▼1 Latvia 11:1111:11
2113▼8 Estonia 12:0312:03
2217▼5 Fiberli Antalyaspor 20:5320:53
2314▼9 Team Named Rocked 24:2424:24
2422▼2 Salcano Sakarya BB Team 25:4325:43
2527▲2 Bisiklet Sporunu Kalkindirma Kulübü 28:0528:05
2626- Club De La Defense 32:4332:43
2724▼3 Lviv Cycling Team 33:3333:33
2828- Torku Sekerspor 49:1449:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 23rd February 2019
Avg. speed winner: 42.153 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Perge › Termessos
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.2.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
172nd
63 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11521 sec.