Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»3rd Tour of Antalya (2.1)

2020  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
179+9:4811 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix14202:57:312:57:31
280+9:5273 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 512,,0:00
3136+28:2462 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid37,,0:00
44+0:0416 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix5,,0:00
5120+22:38231 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 30Giotti Victoria4,,0:00
630+1:0744 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3,,0:00
7128+25:512 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation2,,0:00
8103+16:05156 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen1,,0:00
9108+18:3864 Grosser AaronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,0:00
10125+23:54145 Luijk AndréÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT,,0:00
1148+5:11212 Ficara PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
1271+8:29123 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:00
1357+6:45111 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
1429+1:0355 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
1534+1:17114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
1684+9:58172 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
1736+1:21202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
1877+9:42141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT,,0:00
193+0:04162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
205+0:0815 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
216+0:1091 Reguero GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy 26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:00
2245+3:5851 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
239+0:1056 Zardini EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM 30Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
2447+5:03182 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
2537+1:25131 El Kouraji MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team,,0:00
26124+23:42163 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
2743+2:53151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:00
2885+9:58165 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
2910+0:10203 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
301+0:00152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:00
3168+7:5723 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
32106+16:54146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT,,0:00
3316+0:16196 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
347+0:10236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria,,0:00
3511+0:1036 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:00
3635+1:17234 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 24Giotti Victoria,,0:00
3720+0:35161 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
3833+1:17181 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
39127+24:24224 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
4086+9:5874 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
4160+7:03233 FilutÁs ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:00
4222+0:36204 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4326+0:47205 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
4473+9:1784 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
45100+14:4132 Ista KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:00
4624+0:38155 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:00
47131+26:12242 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,0:00
4818+0:25193 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
49112+19:33272 Chirukhin MikhailRussia 20Russia,,0:00
50113+20:01255 Tiryaki OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,0:00
5119+0:2913 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
5289+10:1433 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:00
53126+24:24223 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
5427+0:5343 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
5590+10:14126 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:00
56104+16:39244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,0:00
5794+10:5246 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
5841+2:29245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:00
5946+4:00164 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:00
6028+0:5352 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
6112+0:1054 Rota LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
62129+26:12246 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,0:00
6392+10:27101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
6444+3:1241 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
6574+9:28283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine,,0:00
6658+6:45153 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:00
6763+7:15183 Berlin Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
6853+6:31213 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
6988+10:06154 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:00
70133+27:00281 Bilyi MaksimUkraine 19Ukraine,,0:00
71122+23:01184 Bousquet PascalCambodia Cycling Academy  43Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
7240+2:0985 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
7361+7:04194 Marukhin DaniilVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
7442+2:3842 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:00
7572+8:31261 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
7687+9:58243 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:00
7731+1:10225 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
7832+1:1453 Frapporti MarcoVini Zabù - KTM 34Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:00
7962+7:04192 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
8015+0:131 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
8154+6:34102 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
8239+1:56206 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
8321+0:353 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
8450+5:4496 Pascual EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy 24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:00
85115+21:28286 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 18Ukraine,,0:00
8667+7:55112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
878+0:10125 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:00
88111+19:1672 Bosch ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
89123+23:18222 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
90116+21:43276 Sharov GrigoriiRussia 19Russia,,0:00
9182+9:55254 Seker CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team 25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,0:00
92102+15:2663 Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:00
93132+26:35285 Hnidashev Yaroslaw Ukraine 20Ukraine,,0:00
9413+0:1066 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:00
9578+9:4214 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
96109+18:3876 Vermeulen MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
9797+13:5465 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:00
9838+1:45121 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:00
99107+17:56275 Nekrasov KonstantinRussia 20Russia,,0:00
100114+20:5594 Jawad MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy 32Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:00
101121+22:45226 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
10265+7:37195 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:00
10364+7:20235 Sinza Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria 21Giotti Victoria,,0:00
10470+8:10171 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
10576+9:36262 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 19Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
10698+14:174 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
107118+22:13174 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
108130+26:12104 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
10969+8:10106 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,0:00
11051+6:23232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria,,0:00
111110+19:11253 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 26Spor Toto Cycling Team,,0:00
112117+22:06185 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,0:00
11349+5:33215 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling,,0:00
11425+0:40282 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 24Ukraine,,0:00
11596+12:53124 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:00
11623+0:3771 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:00
11752+6:2686 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
11881+9:54271 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia,,0:00
11966+7:37221 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,0:00
120135+28:056 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:00
12183+9:55264 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
122119+22:20113 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex0:420:42
12399+14:34166 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:430:43
12455+6:36143 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT0:000:00
12593+10:36265 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 21Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:00
12614+0:10241 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:00
12791+10:2122 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
128138+30:2025 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:391:39
1292+0:0124 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:000:00
13075+9:3626 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
13159+6:5621 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
132137+29:11176 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,0:00
13356+6:43142 Daemen StijnÀ BLOC CT 20À BLOC CT,,0:00
134105+16:4431 Castrique JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles2:392:39
135101+14:505 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,2:39
13695+12:30214 Örken AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling5:015:01
137134+27:57116 Van Staeyen MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex6:196:19
13817+0:16122 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:000:00
DNS+ - 13:07:01273 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
1152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen125100 13:07:01 13:07:01..
224 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise85700:010:01..
3162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team70500:040:04..
416 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix6036,,0:04..
515 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix50280:080:08..
691 Reguero GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy 26Bahrain Cycling Academy40240:100:10..
7236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria3520,,0:10..
8125 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm3018,,0:10..
956 Zardini EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM 30Vini Zabù - KTM2516,,0:10..
10203 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 2014,,0:10..
1136 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1512,,0:10..
1254 Rota LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM1010,,0:10..
1366 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid58,,0:10..
14241 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil57,,0:10..
151 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation560:130:13..
16196 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors350:160:16..
17122 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm34,,0:16..
18193 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors330:250:25..
1913 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix320:290:29..
20161 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team310:350:35..
213 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation3,,0:35..
22204 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 30:360:36..
2371 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30:370:37..
24155 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen30:380:38..
25282 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 24Ukraine30:400:40..
26205 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:470:47..
2743 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:530:53..
2852 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:53..
2955 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM1:031:03..
3044 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:071:07..
31225 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:101:10..
3253 Frapporti MarcoVini Zabù - KTM 34Vini Zabù - KTM1:141:14..
33181 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:171:17..
34114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:17..
35234 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 24Giotti Victoria,,1:17..
36202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:211:21..
37131 El Kouraji MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team1:251:25..
38121 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:451:45..
39206 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:561:56..
4085 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:092:09..
41245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:292:29..
4242 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:382:38..
43151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen2:532:53..
4441 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:123:12..
4551 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM3:583:58..
46164 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:004:00..
47182 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy 5:035:03..
48212 Ficara PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling5:115:11..
49215 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling5:335:33..
5096 Pascual EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy 24Bahrain Cycling Academy5:445:44..
51232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria6:236:23..
5286 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:266:26..
53213 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling6:316:31..
54102 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club6:346:34..
55143 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT6:366:36..
56142 Daemen StijnÀ BLOC CT 20À BLOC CT6:436:43..
57111 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex6:456:45..
58153 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,6:45..
5921 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:566:56..
60233 FilutÁs ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria7:037:03..
61194 Marukhin DaniilVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors7:047:04..
62192 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,7:04..
63183 Berlin Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy 7:157:15..
64235 Sinza Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria 21Giotti Victoria7:207:20..
65195 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors7:377:37..
66221 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,7:37..
67112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex7:557:55..
6823 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:577:57..
69106 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club8:108:10..
70171 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,8:10..
71123 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm8:298:29..
72261 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team8:318:31..
7384 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:179:17..
74283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine9:289:28..
7526 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:369:36..
76262 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 19Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,9:36..
77141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT9:429:42..
7814 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix,,9:42..
7911 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix9:489:48..
8073 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:529:52..
81271 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia9:549:54..
82254 Seker CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team 25Spor Toto Cycling Team9:559:55..
83264 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,9:55..
84172 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus9:589:58..
85165 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,9:58..
8674 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:58..
87243 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,9:58..
88154 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen10:0610:06..
8933 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:1410:14..
90126 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,10:14..
9122 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2110:21..
92101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club10:2710:27..
93265 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 21Salcano Sakarya BB Team10:3610:36..
9446 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:5210:52..
95214 Örken AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling12:3012:30..
96124 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12:5312:53..
9765 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid13:5413:54..
984 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation14:1714:17..
99166 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team14:3414:34..
10032 Ista KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:4114:41..
1015 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation14:5014:50..
10263 Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid15:2615:26..
103156 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen16:0516:05..
104244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil16:3916:39..
10531 Castrique JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles16:4416:44..
106146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT16:5416:54..
107275 Nekrasov KonstantinRussia 20Russia17:5617:56..
10864 Grosser AaronBike Aid 23Bike Aid18:3818:38..
10976 Vermeulen MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,18:38..
110253 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 26Spor Toto Cycling Team19:1119:11..
11172 Bosch ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:1619:16..
112272 Chirukhin MikhailRussia 20Russia19:3319:33..
113255 Tiryaki OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team20:0120:01..
11494 Jawad MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy 32Bahrain Cycling Academy20:5520:55..
115286 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 18Ukraine21:2821:28..
116276 Sharov GrigoriiRussia 19Russia21:4321:43..
117185 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy 22:0622:06..
118174 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:1322:13..
119113 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex22:2022:20..
120231 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 30Giotti Victoria22:3822:38..
121226 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski22:4522:45..
122184 Bousquet PascalCambodia Cycling Academy  43Cambodia Cycling Academy 23:0123:01..
123222 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski23:1823:18..
124163 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team23:4223:42..
125145 Luijk AndréÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT23:5423:54..
126223 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski24:2424:24..
127224 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,24:24..
1282 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation25:5125:51..
129246 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil26:1226:12..
130104 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,26:12..
131242 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,26:12..
132285 Hnidashev Yaroslaw Ukraine 20Ukraine26:3526:35..
133281 Bilyi MaksimUkraine 19Ukraine27:0027:00..
134116 Van Staeyen MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex27:5727:57..
1356 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation28:0528:05..
13662 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid28:2428:24..
137176 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus29:1129:11..
13825 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30:2030:20..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-24 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+7
25▲316 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix6+6
32▼171 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
43▼144 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5+5
5-11 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix5+5
64▼24 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation5+5
721▲1473 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
86▼21 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
97▼2244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil4+4
10-121 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm3+3
118▼3245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil3+3
129▼3283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine3+3
1310▼3141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT3+3
1411▼334 Taminiaux LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3+3
1512▼3152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3+3
16-62 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid3+3
1713▼4162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2+2
1814▼4236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria2+2
1915▼4202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 2+2
2016▼4112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
21-156 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen2+2
2217▼5146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT2+2
2318▼515 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix1+1
2419▼585 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1+1
2520▼5151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen1+1
2622▼4101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club1+1
27-231 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 30Giotti Victoria1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-71 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
22-1 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
33-85 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3+3
44-152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3+3
55-283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine2+2
66-162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2+2
77-114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
88-15 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix1+1
99-202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
1010-146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Alpecin-Fenix  39:21:50 39:21:50
22- Vini Zabù - KTM 0:110:11
33- Leopard Pro Cycling  0:310:31
44- Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 1:231:23
55- BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 1:271:27
66- Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3:463:46
77- Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 3:523:52
88- Vino - Astana Motors 6:286:28
99- Giotti Victoria 7:037:03
1010- Adria Mobil 11:5311:53
1111- Israel Start-Up Nation 12:1812:18
1213▲1 Cambodia Cycling Academy  12:4812:48
1314▲1 Team Sapura Cycling 13:2913:29
1415▲1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:1614:16
1516▲1 Tarteletto - Isorex 15:1215:12
1612▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  15:2415:24
1717- Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17:0617:06
1818- Bike Aid 18:5518:55
1919- À BLOC CT 20:0120:01
2020- Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23:4223:42
2121- Minsk Cycling Club 24:2524:25
2222- Bahrain Cycling Academy 26:0226:02
2323- Salcano Sakarya BB Team 26:3426:34
2424- Mazowsze Serce Polski 30:2630:26
2525- Ukraine 30:5230:52
2626- Russia 37:0937:09
2727- Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 39:3439:34
2828- Spor Toto Cycling Team 47:2247:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 23rd February 2020
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1
LiveStats
Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
170th
94 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11864 sec.