The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 44 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 14 | 20 | 4:16:58 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:04 | 16 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:02 | 24 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 14 | +0:10 | 236 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria | 25 | Giotti Victoria | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 7 | +0:10 | 151 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 15 | +0:10 | 234 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria | 24 | Giotti Victoria | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:10 | 181 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 6 | +0:10 | 55 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM | 27 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 29 | +0:10 | 13 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 17 | +0:10 | 212 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Team Sapura Cycling | 29 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 28 | +0:10 | 3 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 18 | +0:10 | 155 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 24 | +0:10 | 36 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 21 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 13 | +0:10 | 161 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 5 | +0:08 | 202 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 20 | +0:10 | 66 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 23 | +0:10 | 56 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 30 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 9 | +0:10 | 205 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 12 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Bahrain Cycling Academy | 26 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 19 | +0:10 | 162 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 30 | +0:10 | 54 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Vini Zabù - KTM | 24 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:10 | 152 | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 4 | +0:07 | 245 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 16 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 33 | +0:10 | 225 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 22 | +0:10 | 196 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 32 | +0:10 | 164 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 11 | +0:10 | 15 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 18 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 34 | +0:10 | 122 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 41 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:10 | 241 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 26 | +0:10 | 42 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 21 | +0:10 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù - KTM | 34 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 25 | +0:10 | 203 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:18 | 131 | Sprint | EL KOURAJI Mohcine Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | ||||
37 | 41 | +0:25 | 1 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 0:15 0:15 | ||||
38 | 37 | +0:25 | 204 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | ||||
39 | 38 | +0:25 | 43 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:15 | ||||
40 | 39 | +0:25 | 52 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Vini Zabù - KTM | 25 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:15 | ||||
41 | 40 | +0:25 | 193 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:15 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:40 | 282 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:54 | 85 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:55 | 201 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:45 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:55 | 71 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:45 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:55 | 75 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:45 | ||||
47 | 47 | +1:15 | 51 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM | 32 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
48 | 48 | +1:19 | 206 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
49 | 49 | +1:42 | 121 | TT | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 35 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
50 | 50 | +2:08 | 221 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
51 | 51 | +5:03 | 14 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4:53 4:53 | ||||
52 | 52 | +5:03 | 182 | Sprint | AURIGNAC Samy Cambodia Cycling Academy | 27 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 4:53 | ||||
53 | 77 | +5:27 | 102 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | 5:17 5:17 | ||||
54 | 79 | +5:27 | 106 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:17 | ||||
55 | 65 | +5:27 | 172 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 5:17 | ||||
56 | 73 | +5:27 | 21 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:17 | ||||
57 | 59 | +5:27 | 235 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria | 21 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 5:17 | ||||
58 | 56 | +5:27 | 141 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 5:17 | ||||
59 | 57 | +5:27 | 26 | GC | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:17 | ||||
60 | 64 | +5:27 | 23 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:17 | ||||
61 | 60 | +5:27 | 154 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 5:17 | ||||
62 | 75 | +5:27 | 22 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:17 | ||||
63 | 66 | +5:27 | 165 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 5:17 | ||||
64 | 76 | +5:27 | 153 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 5:17 | ||||
65 | 62 | +5:27 | 12 | Sprint | JANS Roy Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 5:17 | ||||
66 | 71 | +5:27 | 142 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | ,, 5:17 | ||||
67 | 55 | +5:27 | 73 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:17 | ||||
68 | 58 | +5:27 | 11 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 5:17 | ||||
69 | 78 | +5:27 | 273 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 26 | Russia | ,, 5:17 | ||||
70 | 72 | +5:27 | 74 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:17 | ||||
71 | 91 | +5:27 | 124 | TT | MUFF Frederik BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 5:17 | ||||
72 | 87 | +5:27 | 112 | Sprint | DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 5:17 | ||||
73 | 63 | +5:27 | 111 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 5:17 | ||||
74 | 69 | +5:27 | 214 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 5:17 | ||||
75 | 68 | +5:27 | 64 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:17 | ||||
76 | 88 | +5:27 | 5 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 5:17 | ||||
77 | 53 | +5:17 | 4 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 5:17 | ||||
78 | 61 | +5:27 | 33 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 25 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 5:17 | ||||
79 | 82 | +5:27 | 76 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:17 | ||||
80 | 81 | +5:27 | 84 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:17 | ||||
81 | 67 | +5:27 | 123 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 21 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 5:17 | ||||
82 | 74 | +5:27 | 195 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 5:17 | ||||
83 | 86 | +5:27 | 126 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 23 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 5:17 | ||||
84 | 89 | +5:27 | 183 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy | 30 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 5:17 | ||||
85 | 80 | +5:27 | 166 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 5:17 | ||||
86 | 83 | +5:27 | 65 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:17 | ||||
87 | 85 | +5:27 | 243 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 5:17 | ||||
88 | 84 | +5:27 | 213 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 5:17 | ||||
89 | 54 | +5:21 | 244 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | ,, 5:17 | ||||
90 | 90 | +5:27 | 215 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 5:17 | ||||
91 | 70 | +5:27 | 156 | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 32 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 5:17 | ||||
92 | 93 | +5:27 | 271 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 5:17 | ||||
93 | 92 | +5:27 | 232 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria | 22 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 5:17 | ||||
94 | 94 | +5:44 | 96 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 24 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 5:34 5:34 | ||||
95 | 95 | +5:50 | 233 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
96 | 97 | +5:57 | 192 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
97 | 96 | +5:57 | 194 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 5:47 | ||||
98 | 100 | +6:05 | 254 | Sprint | SEKER Cebrail Spor Toto Cycling Team | 25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 5:55 5:55 | ||||
99 | 102 | +6:05 | 46 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 20 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 5:55 | ||||
100 | 99 | +6:05 | 72 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:55 | ||||
101 | 98 | +6:05 | 143 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | ,, 5:55 | ||||
102 | 103 | +6:05 | 264 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 5:55 | ||||
103 | 101 | +6:05 | 265 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 21 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 5:55 | ||||
104 | 105 | +6:10 | 86 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 6:00 6:00 | ||||
105 | 104 | +6:10 | 31 | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 6:00 | ||||
106 | 106 | +6:26 | 283 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 6:19 6:19 | ||||
107 | 110 | +6:29 | 101 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:19 | ||||
108 | 109 | +6:29 | 261 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 6:19 | ||||
109 | 107 | +6:28 | 34 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 6:19 | ||||
110 | 108 | +6:29 | 171 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 6:19 | ||||
111 | 111 | +6:46 | 32 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
112 | 112 | +6:46 | 262 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 19 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 6:36 | ||||
113 | 113 | +9:02 | 174 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 8:52 8:52 | ||||
114 | 114 | +14:40 | 253 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 26 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 13:32 13:32 | ||||
115 | 119 | +14:54 | 145 | Sprint | LUIJK André ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 14:44 14:44 | ||||
116 | 115 | +14:52 | 146 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | ,, 14:44 | ||||
117 | 121 | +14:54 | 222 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 14:44 | ||||
118 | 123 | +14:54 | 113 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 14:44 | ||||
119 | 126 | +14:54 | 104 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 14:44 | ||||
120 | 117 | +14:54 | 6 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation | 23 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 14:44 | ||||
121 | 122 | +14:54 | 246 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:44 | ||||
122 | 125 | +14:54 | 281 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | ,, 14:44 | ||||
123 | 124 | +14:54 | 286 | GC | SMETANIUK Oleksander Ukraine | 18 | Ukraine | ,, 14:44 | ||||
124 | 116 | +14:54 | 116 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 14:44 | ||||
125 | 120 | +14:54 | 163 | Sprint | LARSEN Mathias Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 14:44 | ||||
126 | 118 | +14:54 | 231 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria | 30 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 14:44 | ||||
127 | 127 | +14:54 | 272 | Sprint | CHIRUKHIN Mikhail Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 14:44 | ||||
128 | 128 | +14:54 | 242 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:44 | ||||
129 | 129 | +14:54 | 275 | GC | NEKRASOV Konstantin Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 14:44 | ||||
130 | 130 | +15:03 | 276 | GC | SHAROV Grigorii Russia | 19 | Russia | 14:53 14:53 | ||||
131 | 131 | +15:13 | 226 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15:03 15:03 | ||||
132 | 132 | +15:15 | 63 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 15:05 15:05 | ||||
133 | 134 | +15:17 | 285 | Climber | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | 15:07 15:07 | ||||
134 | 133 | +15:17 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | ,, 15:07 | ||||
135 | 135 | +15:24 | 223 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15:14 15:14 | ||||
136 | 136 | +15:24 | 224 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 15:14 | ||||
137 | 138 | +15:30 | 255 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 21 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 15:20 15:20 | ||||
138 | 137 | +15:30 | 25 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 15:20 | ||||
139 | 139 | +16:00 | 176 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 15:50 15:50 | ||||
140 | 140 | +16:21 | 184 | Sprint | BOUSQUET Pascal Cambodia Cycling Academy | 43 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 16:11 16:11 | ||||
141 | 141 | +16:51 | 2 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16:41 16:41 | ||||
142 | 142 | +17:05 | 94 | Sprint | JAWAD Mansoor Bahrain Cycling Academy | 32 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 16:55 16:55 | ||||
143 | 143 | +17:19 | 185 | Sprint | DUMOURIER Florian Cambodia Cycling Academy | 28 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 17:09 17:09 | ||||
DNF | 81 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Sprint | GAMPER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 35 | Sprint | VALLÉE Boris Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 26 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | - | ||||||
DNF | 115 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | - | ||||||
DNF | 284 | Sprint | DAKHNOVSKYI Konstiantyn Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | DUFAUX Lois Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | - | ||||||
DNF | 173 | Sprint | BELLIA Matteo Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | - | ||||||
DNF | 144 | Sprint | LOOHUIS Lars ABLOC CT | 19 | ABLOC CT | - | ||||||
DNF | 61 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | - | ||||||
DNF | 191 | Classic | BRUSSENSKIY Gleb Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | - | ||||||
DNF | 103 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | 105 | Climber | BIALIAUSKI Vasili Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | 274 | TT | ILCHENKO Vladimir Russia | 23 | Russia | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | Climber | MAZZUCCO Fabio Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 20 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | TT | ALAWI Sayed Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy | 32 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 95 | Classic | MADAN Ahmed Bahrain Cycling Academy | 19 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 93 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Bahrain Cycling Academy | 33 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 186 | Sprint | ŞAMPIYONBISIKLET Mehmet Cambodia Cycling Academy | 34 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | - | ||||||
DNF | 256 | Sprint | YILMAZ Yunus Emre Spor Toto Cycling Team | 23 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 251 | Sprint | ÖZGÜR Batuhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 22 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 252 | Sprint | ÖRENCIK Ahmet Spor Toto Cycling Team | 20 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 135 | Classic | LAHCEN El Mejdoubi Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 136 | Classic | ZAHBOUNE Hassan Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 134 | Classic | IMAD Sarbouli Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 18 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 133 | Sprint | CHAOUFI Tarik Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 33 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 132 | Sprint | CHAQRI Aziz Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 263 | Sprint | KAYGISIZ Zeki Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 21 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 266 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 25 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | - | ||||||
DSQ | 82 | Climber | BAYER Tobias Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 20%, or 5:08:22 (+51:24)
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | 44 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 3 | 7:39:33 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 24 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 124 | ▲121 | 16 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 62 | ▲58 | 245 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 54 | ▲49 | 202 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 55 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Vini Zabù - KTM | 27 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 23 | ▲16 | 151 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 21 | ▲13 | 125 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 28 | ▲19 | 205 | Climber | MAAS Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 24 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 41 | ▲31 | 181 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Cambodia Cycling Academy | 29 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 15 | GC | TULETT Ben Alpecin - Fenix | 18 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 33 | ▲21 | 91 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Bahrain Cycling Academy | 26 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 40 | ▲27 | 161 | GC | DINA Márton Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 23 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 52 | ▲38 | 236 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria | 25 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 60 | ▲45 | 234 | Sprint | ONESTI Emanuele Giotti Victoria | 24 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 51 | ▲35 | 114 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 67 | ▲50 | 212 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Team Sapura Cycling | 29 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 66 | ▲48 | 155 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 25 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 59 | ▲40 | 162 | GC | FANCELLU Alessandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 19 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 86 | ▲66 | 66 | GC | BERGSTRÖM FRISK Erik BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 69 | ▲48 | 53 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Vini Zabù - KTM | 34 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 78 | ▲56 | 196 | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 91 | ▲68 | 56 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Vini Zabù - KTM | 30 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 96 | ▲72 | 36 | Climber | WIRTGEN Luc Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 21 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 79 | ▲54 | 203 | TT | HEIDEMANN Miguel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 81 | ▲55 | 42 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 99 | ▲72 | 152 | GC | STEDMAN Maximilian Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 113 | ▲85 | 3 | GC | PERRY Benjamin Israel Start-Up Nation | 25 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 118 | ▲89 | 13 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin - Fenix | 28 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 110 | ▲80 | 54 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Vini Zabù - KTM | 24 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 105 | ▲74 | 41 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 24 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 112 | ▲80 | 164 | Classic | ROPERO Alejandro Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 21 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 119 | ▲86 | 225 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 126 | ▲92 | 122 | GC | BREGNHØJ Mathias BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 24 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 156 | ▲121 | 241 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 131 | Sprint | EL KOURAJI Mohcine Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
37 | 46 | ▲9 | 204 | TT | KLUCKERS Arthur Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
38 | 87 | ▲49 | 43 | Climber | COVILI Luca Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
39 | 94 | ▲55 | 52 | GC | DI RENZO Andrea Vini Zabù - KTM | 25 | Vini Zabù - KTM | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
40 | 135 | ▲95 | 193 | GC | PRONSKIY Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
41 | 162 | ▲121 | 1 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
42 | 159 | ▲117 | 282 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy Ukraine | 24 | Ukraine | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
43 | 102 | ▲59 | 85 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
44 | 97 | ▲53 | 201 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 26 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
45 | 149 | ▲104 | 71 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
46 | 163 | ▲117 | 75 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 28 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
47 | 83 | ▲36 | 51 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Vini Zabù - KTM | 32 | Vini Zabù - KTM | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
48 | 64 | ▲16 | 206 | Climber | SKJELMOSE Mattias Leopard Pro Cycling | 19 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||
49 | 164 | ▲115 | 121 | TT | MADSEN Martin Toft BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 35 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
50 | 129 | ▲79 | 221 | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Mazowsze Serce Polski | 29 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
51 | 17 | ▼34 | 14 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin - Fenix | 26 | Alpecin - Fenix | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | ▲24 | 182 | Sprint | AURIGNAC Samy Cambodia Cycling Academy | 27 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 5:03 | .. | |||
53 | 1 | ▼52 | 4 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5:17 5:17 | .. | |||
54 | 2 | ▼52 | 244 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 5:21 5:21 | .. | |||
55 | 7 | ▼48 | 73 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
56 | 18 | ▼38 | 141 | Sprint | PLUTO Mārtiņš ABLOC CT | 22 | ABLOC CT | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
57 | 22 | ▼35 | 26 | GC | VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
58 | 15 | ▼43 | 11 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
59 | 26 | ▼33 | 235 | GC | SINZA Raul-Antonio Giotti Victoria | 21 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
60 | 32 | ▼28 | 154 | Sprint | CHRISTENSEN Ryan Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 23 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
61 | 16 | ▼45 | 33 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 25 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
62 | 34 | ▼28 | 12 | Sprint | JANS Roy Alpecin - Fenix | 29 | Alpecin - Fenix | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
63 | 29 | ▼34 | 111 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
64 | 45 | ▼19 | 23 | Classic | DE VYLDER Lindsay Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
65 | 50 | ▼15 | 172 | TT | AEBI Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 21 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
66 | 44 | ▼22 | 165 | Classic | PUPPIO Antonio Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
67 | 31 | ▼36 | 123 | Sprint | JENSEN Frederik Irgens BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 21 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
68 | 37 | ▼31 | 64 | Sprint | GROSSER Aaron BIKE AID | 23 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
69 | 38 | ▼31 | 214 | Sprint | ÖRKEN Ahmet Team Sapura Cycling | 26 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
70 | 24 | ▼46 | 156 | Sprint | TENNANT Andrew Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 32 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
71 | 56 | ▼15 | 142 | Sprint | DAEMEN Stijn ABLOC CT | 20 | ABLOC CT | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
72 | 55 | ▼17 | 74 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 21 | Classic | BEULLENS Cedric Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
74 | 48 | ▼26 | 195 | Sprint | SHTEIN Iogan Vino - Astana Motors | 20 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
75 | 71 | ▼4 | 22 | Classic | DE WILDE Gilles Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 20 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
76 | 70 | ▼6 | 153 | Sprint | SCOTT Jacob Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 102 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 28 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
78 | 77 | ▼1 | 273 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia | 26 | Russia | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
79 | 98 | ▲19 | 106 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
80 | 68 | ▼12 | 166 | GC | VIEGAS Daniel Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 22 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 84 | Classic | GAMPER Mario Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 76 | TT | VERMEULEN Moran Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | 65 | TT | WOLF Justin BIKE AID | 27 | BIKE AID | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
84 | 106 | ▲22 | 213 | GC | EWART Jesse Team Sapura Cycling | 25 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
85 | 117 | ▲32 | 243 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
86 | 128 | ▲42 | 126 | Climber | TOUDAL Emil BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 23 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
87 | 143 | ▲56 | 112 | Sprint | DE POORTER Maxime Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
88 | 145 | ▲57 | 5 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Start-Up Nation | 27 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
89 | 140 | ▲51 | 183 | Climber | BERLIN Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy | 30 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
90 | 141 | ▲51 | 215 | TT | ȚVETCOV Serghei Team Sapura Cycling | 31 | Team Sapura Cycling | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
91 | 165 | ▲74 | 124 | TT | MUFF Frederik BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | 26 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
92 | 152 | ▲60 | 232 | TT | DIMA Emil Giotti Victoria | 22 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
93 | 154 | ▲61 | 271 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 27 | Russia | ,, 5:27 | .. | |||
94 | 115 | ▲21 | 96 | Climber | PASCUAL Eusebio Bahrain Cycling Academy | 24 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |||
95 | 53 | ▼42 | 233 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Giotti Victoria | 23 | Giotti Victoria | 5:50 5:50 | .. | |||
96 | 57 | ▼39 | 194 | Sprint | MARUKHIN Daniil Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 5:57 5:57 | .. | |||
97 | 158 | ▲61 | 192 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 22 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 5:57 | .. | |||
98 | 72 | ▼26 | 143 | Classic | DE JONG Jeen ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | 6:05 6:05 | .. | |||
99 | 92 | ▼7 | 72 | Sprint | BOSCH Manuel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 6:05 | .. | |||
100 | 111 | ▲11 | 254 | Sprint | SEKER Cebrail Spor Toto Cycling Team | 25 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 6:05 | .. | |||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | 265 | Sprint | TURGUT Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 21 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 6:05 | .. | |||
102 | 121 | ▲19 | 46 | Climber | ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 20 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | ,, 6:05 | .. | |||
103 | 127 | ▲24 | 264 | TT | SAYAR Mustafa Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 30 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 6:05 | .. | |||
104 | 80 | ▼24 | 31 | Sprint | CASTRIQUE Jonas Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
105 | 93 | ▼12 | 86 | GC | RIVI Samuele Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 6:10 | .. | |||
106 | 4 | ▼102 | 283 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
107 | 6 | ▼101 | 34 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
108 | 75 | ▼33 | 171 | Climber | DEBONS Antoine Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 6:29 6:29 | .. | |||
109 | 114 | ▲5 | 261 | Sprint | BALKAN Onur Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 23 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 6:29 | .. | |||
110 | 120 | ▲10 | 101 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 38 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 6:29 | .. | |||
111 | 61 | ▼50 | 32 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 35 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 262 | Sprint | DOĞAN Halil İbrahim Salcano Sakarya BB Team | 19 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | ,, 6:46 | .. | |||
113 | 139 | ▲26 | 174 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 23 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
114 | 170 | ▲56 | 253 | TT | ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 26 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | 14:40 14:40 | .. | |||
115 | 5 | ▼110 | 146 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |||
116 | 8 | ▼108 | 116 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Tarteletto - Isorex | 31 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 14:54 14:54 | .. | |||
117 | 13 | ▼104 | 6 | Sprint | VAHTRA Norman Israel Start-Up Nation | 23 | Israel Start-Up Nation | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
118 | 30 | ▼88 | 231 | Sprint | GUARDINI Andrea Giotti Victoria | 30 | Giotti Victoria | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
119 | 47 | ▼72 | 145 | Sprint | LUIJK André ABLOC CT | 24 | ABLOC CT | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
120 | 65 | ▼55 | 163 | Sprint | LARSEN Mathias Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | 20 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
121 | 89 | ▼32 | 222 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Mazowsze Serce Polski | 26 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
122 | 100 | ▼22 | 246 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
123 | 108 | ▼15 | 113 | Sprint | GOEMAN Jonas Tarteletto - Isorex | 27 | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
124 | 104 | ▼20 | 286 | Sprint | SMETANIUK Oleksander Ukraine | 18 | Ukraine | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
125 | 134 | ▲9 | 281 | GC | BILYI Maksym Ukraine | 19 | Ukraine | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
126 | 138 | ▲12 | 104 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 32 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
127 | 150 | ▲23 | 272 | Sprint | CHIRUKHIN Mikhail Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
128 | 151 | ▲23 | 242 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
129 | 166 | ▲37 | 275 | GC | NEKRASOV Konstantin Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 14:54 | .. | |||
130 | 58 | ▼72 | 276 | GC | SHAROV Grigorii Russia | 19 | Russia | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
131 | 131 | - | 226 | Sprint | PAWLAK Tobiasz Mazowsze Serce Polski | 24 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15:13 15:13 | .. | |||
132 | 136 | ▲4 | 63 | Climber | DOMBROWSKI Frederik BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||
133 | 10 | ▼123 | 62 | Sprint | CARSTENSEN Lucas BIKE AID | 25 | BIKE AID | 15:17 15:17 | .. | |||
134 | 109 | ▼25 | 285 | Sprint | HNIDASHEV Yaroslaw Ukraine | 20 | Ukraine | ,, 15:17 | .. | |||
135 | 9 | ▼126 | 223 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | 15:24 15:24 | .. | |||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | 224 | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Mazowsze Serce Polski | 22 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | ,, 15:24 | .. | |||
137 | 49 | ▼88 | 25 | Sprint | WEEMAES Sasha Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
138 | 90 | ▼48 | 255 | Sprint | TIRYAKI Oguzhan Spor Toto Cycling Team | 21 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | ,, 15:30 | .. | |||
139 | 27 | ▼112 | 176 | TT | ZOBRIST Manuel Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 22 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | 16:00 16:00 | .. | |||
140 | 147 | ▲7 | 184 | Sprint | BOUSQUET Pascal Cambodia Cycling Academy | 43 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 16:21 16:21 | .. | |||
141 | 130 | ▼11 | 2 | Sprint | EINHORN Itamar Israel Start-Up Nation | 22 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
142 | 148 | ▲6 | 94 | Sprint | JAWAD Mansoor Bahrain Cycling Academy | 32 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | 17:05 17:05 | .. | |||
143 | 144 | ▲1 | 185 | Sprint | DUMOURIER Florian Cambodia Cycling Academy | 28 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | 17:19 17:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 24 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 6 | +3 | |
2 | - | 44 | Sprint | LONARDI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 23 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | 5 | +5 | ||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 4 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Start-Up Nation | 26 | Israel Start-Up Nation | 5 | - | |
4 | - | 16 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin - Fenix | 27 | Alpecin - Fenix | 4 | +4 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 244 | Sprint | KUMP Marko Adria Mobil | 31 | Adria Mobil | 4 | - | |
6 | - | 245 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 25 | Adria Mobil | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 283 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 3 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 34 | Classic | TAMINIAUX Lionel Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 23 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | 3 | - | |
9 | - | 202 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
10 | - | 236 | Sprint | ZURLO Federico Giotti Victoria | 25 | Giotti Victoria | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 146 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 2 | - | |
12 | - | 151 | Classic | TOWNSEND Rory Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 24 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | 1 | +1 | ||
13 | - | 85 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 73 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Intermediate sprint
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PER David | Adria Mobil | 3 |
2 | HALLER Patrick | Leopard Pro Cycling | 2 |
3 | KIERNER Florian | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 85 | GC | KIERNER Florian Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 283 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 33 | Ukraine | 2 | - | |
3 | - | 114 | Sprint | RELAES Jacob Tarteletto - Isorex | 23 | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 | +2 | ||
4 | - | 202 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 146 | Sprint | PATERSON Aden ABLOC CT | 21 | ABLOC CT | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (2)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KIERNER Florian | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | 3 |
2 | RELAES Jacob | Tarteletto - Isorex | 2 |
3 | HALLER Patrick | Leopard Pro Cycling | 1 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè | PRT | 10:59:09 | .. |
2 | 11 | ▲9 | Vini Zabù - KTM | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 12 | ▲9 | Alpecin - Fenix | PRT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 16 | ▲12 | Canyon dhb p/b Soreen | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 19 | ▲14 | Leopard Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 24 | ▲18 | Kometa Xstra Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 15 | ▲8 | BHS - PL Beton Bornholm | CT | 1:32 1:32 | .. |
8 | 2 | ▼6 | Adria Mobil | CT | 5:17 5:17 | .. |
9 | 17 | ▲8 | Giotti Victoria | CT | ,, 5:17 | .. |
10 | 1 | ▼9 | Israel Start-Up Nation | WT | 5:32 5:32 | .. |
11 | 23 | ▲12 | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | ,, 5:32 | .. |
12 | 5 | ▼7 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 6:47 6:47 | .. |
13 | 25 | ▲12 | Cambodia Cycling Academy | CT | 12:10:10 12:10:10 | .. |
14 | 3 | ▼11 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PRT | 12:10:34 12:10:34 | .. |
15 | 6 | ▼9 | Tarteletto - Isorex | CT | ,, 12:10:34 | .. |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | BIKE AID | CT | ,, 12:10:34 | .. |
17 | 22 | ▲5 | Team Sapura Cycling | CT | ,, 12:10:34 | .. |
18 | 4 | ▼14 | Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles | PRT | 12:11:17 12:11:17 | .. |
19 | 9 | ▼10 | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | CT | 12:12:02 12:12:02 | .. |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | ABLOC CT | CT | 12:16:29 12:16:29 | .. |
21 | 7 | ▼14 | Mazowsze Serce Polski | CT | 12:16:42 12:16:42 | .. |
22 | 28 | ▲6 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 12:16:53 12:16:53 | .. |
23 | 29 | ▲6 | Salcano Sakarya BB Team | CT | 12:18:09 12:18:09 | .. |
24 | 18 | ▼6 | Akros - Excelsior - Thömus | CT | 12:20:28 12:20:28 | .. |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | Ukraine | NAT | 12:21:33 12:21:33 | .. |
26 | 20 | ▼6 | Bahrain Cycling Academy | CT | 12:22:29 12:22:29 | .. |
27 | 27 | - | Russia | NAT | 12:25:18 12:25:18 | .. |
28 | 14 | ▼14 | Spor Toto Cycling Team | CT | 12:34:47 12:34:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 February 2020
- Start time:11:30 (09:30 CET)
- Avg. speed winner:38.6 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:66
- Vert. meters:2451
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: