2019
2021
«
»
2020»3rd

Tour of Antalya

(2.1)
2020»Stage 3»AspendosTermessos(101.6k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+0:3771 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14202:29:49
215+0:131 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation5120:02
0:02
31+0:00152 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen37,,
0:02
43+0:04162 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5,,
0:02
55+0:0815 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix18Alpecin-Fenix40:06
0:06
613+0:1054 ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM30:08
0:08
747+5:03182 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy 2,,
0:08
810+0:1056 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM1,,
0:08
911+0:10203 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:08
107+0:1091 REGUERO GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:08
114+0:0416 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:08
129+0:1066 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid,,
0:08
138+0:10236 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria,,
0:08
146+0:10125 RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:08
1512+0:1036 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:08
162+0:0224 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
0:08
1718+0:25193 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors19Vino - Astana Motors,,
0:08
1825+0:40282 BUDYAK AnatoliyUkraine24Ukraine,,
0:08
1914+0:10241 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:08
2050+5:4496 PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:08
2116+0:16196 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors0:14
0:14
2217+0:16122 BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:14
2349+5:33215 ȚVETCOV SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling,,
0:14
2438+1:48121 MADSEN Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:14
2522+0:36204 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:19
0:19
26104+15:2663 DOMBROWSKI FrederikBike Aid28Bike Aid,,
0:19
2752+6:2686 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:24
0:24
2819+0:2913 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix0:27
0:27
2921+0:353 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation0:33
0:33
3020+0:35161 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
0:33
3128+0:5352 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM0:36
0:36
3227+0:5343 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
0:36
3324+0:38155 PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
0:36
3455+6:36143 DE JONG JeenABLOC CT24ABLOC CT0:39
0:39
3539+1:56206 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:45
0:45
3626+0:47205 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:45
3729+1:0355 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM1:01
1:01
3851+6:23232 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria1:04
1:04
3931+1:10225 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:08
1:08
4032+1:1453 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM34Vini Zabù - KTM1:12
1:12
4153+6:31213 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling,,
1:12
4261+7:04194 MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors1:15
1:15
4333+1:17181 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
1:15
4430+1:0744 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
1:15
4554+6:34102 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club,,
1:15
4634+1:17234 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria24Giotti Victoria,,
1:15
4762+7:04192 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
1:15
4835+1:17114 RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:15
4937+1:25131 EL KOURAJI MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team,,
1:15
5060+7:03233 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria1:21
1:21
5136+1:21202 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:21
5240+2:0985 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:23
1:23
5356+6:43142 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT20ABLOC CT1:24
1:24
5457+6:45111 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex1:26
1:26
5558+6:45153 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
1:26
5659+6:5621 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:37
1:37
5771+8:10171 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1:49
1:49
5863+7:15183 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:56
1:56
5964+7:20235 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria2:01
2:01
60107+16:54146 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT2:10
2:10
6173+8:31261 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
2:10
6265+7:29214 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling,,
2:10
6366+7:37195 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors2:18
2:18
6441+2:29245 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil2:30
2:30
6542+2:3842 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:36
2:36
6669+7:5723 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:38
2:38
6768+7:55112 DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
2:38
6845+3:5851 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM2:51
2:51
6970+8:10106 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club34Minsk Cycling Club,,
2:51
7043+2:53151 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
2:51
7177+9:36262 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team19Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:58
2:58
72108+17:56275 NEKRASOV KonstantinRussia20Russia3:10
3:10
7375+9:28283 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine,,
3:10
7472+8:29123 JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
3:10
7544+3:1241 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
3:10
7682+9:55264 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:58
3:58
7774+9:1784 GAMPER MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,
3:58
78115+20:5594 JAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy32Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
3:58
7981+9:55254 SEKER CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
3:58
8046+4:00164 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
3:58
8193+10:27101 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club38Minsk Cycling Club4:07
4:07
8276+9:3626 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:17
4:17
8378+9:42141 PLUTO MartinsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT4:26
4:26
8480+9:54271 MANAKOV VictorRussia27Russia4:35
4:35
8584+9:5811 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix4:39
4:39
8694+10:36265 TURGUT OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team21Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
4:39
87111+19:11253 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team26Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
4:39
8887+9:5874 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:39
8983+9:5873 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
4:39
9088+9:58243 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
4:39
9186+9:58165 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
4:39
9285+9:58172 AEBI AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
4:39
93114+20:01255 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
4:39
94113+19:33272 CHIRUKHIN MikhailRussia20Russia4:47
4:47
9579+9:4214 RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
4:47
9689+10:06154 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
4:47
9791+10:14126 TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4:55
4:55
98120+22:06185 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
4:55
9990+10:1433 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
4:55
10095+10:5246 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,
4:55
10192+10:2122 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:02
5:02
10248+5:11212 FICARA PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling5:09
5:09
10367+7:37221 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski5:37
5:37
104116+21:28286 SMETANIUK OleksanderUkraine18Ukraine6:42
6:42
105119+21:43276 SHAROV GrigoriiRussia19Russia6:48
6:48
106124+23:01184 BOUSQUET PascalCambodia Cycling Academy 43Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,
6:48
107118+21:38113 GOEMAN JonasTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex6:52
6:52
108117+21:38116 VAN STAEYEN MichaelTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex,,
6:52
10996+12:11273 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia26Russia,,
6:52
11097+12:115 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
6:52
11198+12:53124 MUFF FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm7:34
7:34
112123+22:45226 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski7:40
7:40
113122+22:38231 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria30Giotti Victoria7:52
7:52
114103+14:4132 ISTA KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:03
8:03
115101+14:0531 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
8:03
116125+23:18222 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski8:32
8:32
11799+13:51166 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
8:32
118100+13:5465 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid8:35
8:35
119126+23:42163 LARSEN MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8:56
8:56
120102+14:174 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation9:08
9:08
121130+25:512 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation,,
9:08
122129+24:24224 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
9:08
123128+24:24223 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
9:08
124127+23:54145 LUIJK AndréABLOC CT24ABLOC CT,,
9:08
125105+16:07156 TENNANT AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen10:48
10:48
126133+26:12242 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil11:26
11:26
127106+16:39244 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil,,
11:26
128132+26:12246 PER GorazdAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
11:26
129131+26:12104 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club32Minsk Cycling Club,,
11:26
130134+26:35285 HNIDASHEV YaroslawUkraine20Ukraine,,
11:26
131135+27:00281 BILYI MaksymUkraine19Ukraine12:14
12:14
132112+19:1672 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels13:19
13:19
133137+28:2862 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid25Bike Aid,,
13:19
134110+18:3876 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
13:19
135109+18:3864 GROSSER AaronBike Aid23Bike Aid,,
13:19
136136+28:056 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation,,
13:19
137138+28:4125 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,
13:19
138121+22:13174 DEVAUX ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
13:19
139139+29:11176 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
13:19
DNF201 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 26Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNS34 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNS75 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels-
DNS12 JANS RoyAlpecin-Fenix29Alpecin-Fenix-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
127▲26152 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3 10:09:30..
22-24 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02
0:02
..
319▲16162 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:04
0:04
..
43▼116 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
0:04
..
511▲615 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix18Alpecin-Fenix0:08
0:08
..
68▲2125 RAHBEK MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:10
0:10
..
712▲591 REGUERO GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,
0:10
..
814▲6236 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria,,
0:10
..
920▲1166 BERGSTROM FRISK ErikBike Aid20Bike Aid,,
0:10
..
1023▲1356 ZARDINI EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM30Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
1125▲14203 HEIDEMANN MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:10
..
1224▲1236 WIRTGEN LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,
0:10
..
1330▲1754 ROTA LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM24Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:10
..
1435▲21241 BRAJKOVIČ JanezAdria Mobil36Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
1541▲261 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation0:13
0:13
..
1622▲6196 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors0:16
0:16
..
1734▲17122 BREGNHØJ MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
0:16
..
1840▲22193 PRONSKIY DaniilVino - Astana Motors19Vino - Astana Motors0:25
0:25
..
1929▲1013 KRIEGER AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix28Alpecin-Fenix0:29
0:29
..
2013▼7161 DINA MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:35
0:35
..
2128▲73 PERRY BenjaminIsrael Start-Up Nation25Israel Start-Up Nation,,
0:35
..
2237▲15204 KLUCKERS ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:36
0:36
..
2345▲2271 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:37
0:37
..
2418▼6155 PEARSON DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen0:38
0:38
..
2542▲17282 BUDYAK AnatoliyUkraine24Ukraine0:40
0:40
..
269▼17205 MAAS JanLeopard Pro Cycling 24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:47
0:47
..
2738▲1143 COVILI LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:53
0:53
..
2839▲1152 DI RENZO AndreaVini Zabù - KTM25Vini Zabù - KTM,,
0:53
..
296▼2355 WACKERMANN LucaVini Zabù - KTM27Vini Zabù - KTM1:03
1:03
..
301▼2944 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:07
1:07
..
3133▲2225 KACZMAREK JakubMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:10
1:10
..
3221▼1153 FRAPPORTI MarcoVini Zabù - KTM34Vini Zabù - KTM1:14
1:14
..
3310▼23181 MAIKIN RomanCambodia Cycling Academy 29Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:17
1:17
..
3415▼19234 ONESTI EmanueleGiotti Victoria24Giotti Victoria,,
1:17
..
3516▼19114 RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
1:17
..
365▼31202 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:21
1:21
..
3736▼1131 EL KOURAJI MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team1:25
1:25
..
3849▲11121 MADSEN Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:48
1:48
..
3948▲9206 SKJELMOSE JENSEN MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:56
1:56
..
4043▲385 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:09
2:09
..
414▼37245 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil2:29
2:29
..
4226▼1642 ALBANESE VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:38
2:38
..
437▼36151 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen2:53
2:53
..
4431▼1341 CARBONI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:12
3:12
..
4547▲251 BUSATO MatteoVini Zabù - KTM32Vini Zabù - KTM3:58
3:58
..
4632▼14164 ROPERO AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:00
4:00
..
4752▲5182 AURIGNAC SamyCambodia Cycling Academy 27Cambodia Cycling Academy 5:03
5:03
..
4817▼31212 FICARA PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling29Team Sapura Cycling5:11
5:11
..
4990▲41215 ȚVETCOV SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling31Team Sapura Cycling5:33
5:33
..
5094▲4496 PASCUAL EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy24Bahrain Cycling Academy5:44
5:44
..
5192▲41232 DIMA EmilGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria6:23
6:23
..
52105▲5386 RIVI SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:26
6:26
..
5384▲31213 EWART JesseTeam Sapura Cycling25Team Sapura Cycling6:31
6:31
..
5477▲23102 BAZHKOU StanislauMinsk Cycling Club28Minsk Cycling Club6:34
6:34
..
5598▲43143 DE JONG JeenABLOC CT24ABLOC CT6:36
6:36
..
5671▲15142 DAEMEN StijnABLOC CT20ABLOC CT6:43
6:43
..
5763▲6111 JOSEPH ThomasTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex6:45
6:45
..
5876▲18153 SCOTT JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,
6:45
..
5973▲1421 BEULLENS CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:56
6:56
..
6095▲35233 FILUTÁS ViktorGiotti Victoria23Giotti Victoria7:03
7:03
..
6196▲35194 MARUKHIN DaniilVino - Astana Motors21Vino - Astana Motors7:04
7:04
..
6297▲35192 OVSYANNIKOV AlexandrVino - Astana Motors22Vino - Astana Motors,,
7:04
..
6389▲26183 BERLIN AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy 30Cambodia Cycling Academy 7:15
7:15
..
6459▼5235 SINZA Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria21Giotti Victoria7:20
7:20
..
6569▲4214 ÖRKEN AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling26Team Sapura Cycling7:29
7:29
..
6674▲8195 SHTEIN LoganVino - Astana Motors20Vino - Astana Motors7:37
7:37
..
6750▼17221 BERNAS PawełMazowsze Serce Polski29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
7:37
..
6887▲19112 DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex7:55
7:55
..
6964▼523 DE VYLDER LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:57
7:57
..
7079▲9106 SAMOILAU BranislauMinsk Cycling Club34Minsk Cycling Club8:10
8:10
..
71108▲37171 DEBONS AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
8:10
..
7267▼5123 JENSEN Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm8:29
8:29
..
73109▲36261 BALKAN OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team23Salcano Sakarya BB Team8:31
8:31
..
7481▲784 GAMPER MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:17
9:17
..
75106▲31283 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine9:28
9:28
..
7657▼1926 VAN DEN BOSSCHE FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:36
9:36
..
77112▲35262 DOĞAN Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team19Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
9:36
..
7856▼22141 PLUTO MartinsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT9:42
9:42
..
7951▼2814 RICKAERT JonasAlpecin-Fenix26Alpecin-Fenix,,
9:42
..
8093▲13271 MANAKOV VictorRussia27Russia9:54
9:54
..
81100▲19254 SEKER CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team25Spor Toto Cycling Team9:55
9:55
..
82103▲21264 SAYAR MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,
9:55
..
8355▼2873 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:58
9:58
..
8458▼2611 MERLIER TimAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix,,
9:58
..
8565▼20172 AEBI AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,
9:58
..
8666▼20165 PUPPIO AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,
9:58
..
8772▼1574 KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
9:58
..
8885▼3243 KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
9:58
..
8960▼29154 CHRISTENSEN RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen10:06
10:06
..
9061▼2933 NÕMMELA AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:14
10:14
..
9186▼5126 TOUDAL EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,
10:14
..
9275▼1722 DE WILDE GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:21
10:21
..
93110▲17101 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club38Minsk Cycling Club10:27
10:27
..
94101▲7265 TURGUT OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team21Salcano Sakarya BB Team10:36
10:36
..
95102▲746 ZANA FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:52
10:52
..
9678▼18273 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderRussia26Russia12:11
12:11
..
9788▼95 TUREK DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation,,
12:11
..
9891▼7124 MUFF FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12:53
12:53
..
9980▼19166 VIEGAS DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team13:51
13:51
..
10083▼1765 WOLF JustinBike Aid27Bike Aid13:54
13:54
..
101104▲331 CASTRIQUE JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:05
14:05
..
10253▼494 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation14:17
14:17
..
103111▲832 ISTA KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:41
14:41
..
104132▲2863 DOMBROWSKI FrederikBike Aid28Bike Aid15:26
15:26
..
10570▼35156 TENNANT AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen16:07
16:07
..
10654▼52244 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil16:39
16:39
..
107115▲8146 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT16:54
16:54
..
108129▲21275 NEKRASOV KonstantinRussia20Russia17:56
17:56
..
10968▼4164 GROSSER AaronBike Aid23Bike Aid18:38
18:38
..
11082▼2876 VERMEULEN MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,
18:38
..
111114▲3253 ŞAMLI FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team26Spor Toto Cycling Team19:11
19:11
..
11299▼1372 BOSCH ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels19:16
19:16
..
113127▲14272 CHIRUKHIN MikhailRussia20Russia19:33
19:33
..
114138▲24255 TIRYAKI OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team21Spor Toto Cycling Team20:01
20:01
..
115142▲2794 JAWAD MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy32Bahrain Cycling Academy20:55
20:55
..
116124▲8286 SMETANIUK OleksanderUkraine18Ukraine21:28
21:28
..
117116▼1116 VAN STAEYEN MichaelTarteletto - Isorex31Tarteletto - Isorex21:38
21:38
..
118123▲5113 GOEMAN JonasTarteletto - Isorex27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
21:38
..
119130▲11276 SHAROV GrigoriiRussia19Russia21:43
21:43
..
120143▲23185 DUMOURIER FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy 28Cambodia Cycling Academy 22:06
22:06
..
121113▼8174 DEVAUX ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:13
22:13
..
122118▼4231 GUARDINI AndreaGiotti Victoria30Giotti Victoria22:38
22:38
..
123131▲8226 PAWLAK TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski24Mazowsze Serce Polski22:45
22:45
..
124140▲16184 BOUSQUET PascalCambodia Cycling Academy 43Cambodia Cycling Academy 23:01
23:01
..
125121▼4222 BANASZEK AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski26Mazowsze Serce Polski23:18
23:18
..
126120▼6163 LARSEN MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team23:42
23:42
..
127119▼8145 LUIJK AndréABLOC CT24ABLOC CT23:54
23:54
..
128135▲7223 BANASZEK AlanMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski24:24
24:24
..
129136▲7224 BANASZEK NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,
24:24
..
130141▲112 EINHORN ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation22Israel Start-Up Nation25:51
25:51
..
131126▼5104 PAPOK SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club32Minsk Cycling Club26:12
26:12
..
132122▼10246 PER GorazdAdria Mobil22Adria Mobil,,
26:12
..
133128▼5242 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil21Adria Mobil,,
26:12
..
134134-285 HNIDASHEV YaroslawUkraine20Ukraine26:35
26:35
..
135125▼10281 BILYI MaksymUkraine19Ukraine27:00
27:00
..
136117▼196 VAHTRA NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation23Israel Start-Up Nation28:05
28:05
..
137133▼462 CARSTENSEN LucasBike Aid25Bike Aid28:28
28:28
..
138137▼125 WEEMAES SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:41
28:41
..
139139-176 ZOBRIST ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus29:11
29:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-24 VAN ROOY KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
2▼271 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5+5
32▼144 LONARDI GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
43▼14 RÄIM MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation26Israel Start-Up Nation5-
54▼116 VERMEERSCH GianniAlpecin-Fenix27Alpecin-Fenix4-
6▼61 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
75▼2244 KUMP MarkoAdria Mobil31Adria Mobil4-
86▼2245 PER DavidAdria Mobil25Adria Mobil3-
97▼2283 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine3-
10▼10141 PLUTO MartinsABLOC CT22ABLOC CT3+3
118▼334 TAMINIAUX LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3-
12▼12152 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3+3
13▼13162 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2+2
1410▼4236 ZURLO FedericoGiotti Victoria25Giotti Victoria2-
159▼6202 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 2-
16▼16112 DE POORTER MaximeTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
1711▼6146 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT2-
18▼1815 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix18Alpecin-Fenix1+1
1913▼685 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1-
2012▼8151 TOWNSEND RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen1-
2114▼773 FORTIN FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1-
22▼22101 SOBAL YauhenMinsk Cycling Club38Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1▼171 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5+5
2▼21 BADILATTI MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation27Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
31▼285 KIERNER FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3-
4▼4152 STEDMAN MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3+3
52▼3283 BUTS VitaliyUkraine33Ukraine2-
6▼6162 FANCELLU AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2+2
73▼4114 RELAES JacobTarteletto - Isorex23Tarteletto - Isorex2-
8▼815 TULETT BenAlpecin-Fenix18Alpecin-Fenix1+1
94▼5202 HALLER PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 1-
105▼5146 PATERSON AdenABLOC CT21ABLOC CT1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
13▲2 Alpecin-FenixPRT 30:29:17
22- Vini Zabù - KTMPRT0:11
0:11
35▲2 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:31
0:31
44- Canyon dhb p/b SoreenCT1:23
1:23
57▲2 BHS - PL Beton BornholmCT1:27
1:27
61▼5 Bardiani-CSF-FaizanèPRT3:46
3:46
76▼1 Kometa Xstra Cycling TeamCT3:52
3:52
811▲3 Vino - Astana MotorsCT6:28
6:28
99- Giotti VictoriaCT7:03
7:03
108▼2 Adria MobilCT11:53
11:53
1110▼1 Israel Start-Up NationWT12:18
12:18
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon WelsCT12:24
12:24
1313- Cambodia Cycling Academy CT12:48
12:48
1417▲3 Team Sapura CyclingCT13:29
13:29
1514▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - BaloisePRT14:16
14:16
1615▼1 Tarteletto - IsorexCT15:12
15:12
1719▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling TeamCT17:06
17:06
1816▼2 Bike AidCT18:55
18:55
1920▲1 ABLOC CTCT20:01
20:01
2018▼2 Bingoal - Wallonie BruxellesPRT23:42
23:42
2122▲1 Minsk Cycling ClubCT24:25
24:25
2226▲4 Bahrain Cycling AcademyCT26:02
26:02
2323- Salcano Sakarya BB TeamCT26:34
26:34
2421▼3 Mazowsze Serce PolskiCT30:26
30:26
2525- UkraineNAT30:52
30:52
2627▲1 RussiaNAT37:09
37:09
2724▼3 Akros - Excelsior - ThömusCT39:34
39:34
2828- Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT47:22
47:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    22 February 2020
  • Avg. speed winner:
    40.69 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    89
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    101.6 km
  • Race ranking:
    170

Race profile