-
2019
»
«

2020»3rd Tour of Antalya (2.1)

2020  Stage 3  »  Aspendos  ›  Termessos   (101.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+0:3771 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels14202:29:492:29:49
215+0:131 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation5120:020:02
31+0:00152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen37,,0:02
43+0:04162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5,,0:02
55+0:0815 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix40:060:06
613+0:1054 Rota LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM30:080:08
747+5:03182 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy 2,,0:08
810+0:1056 Zardini EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM 30Vini Zabù - KTM1,,0:08
911+0:10203 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
107+0:1091 Reguero GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy 26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:08
114+0:0416 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,0:08
129+0:1066 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:08
138+0:10236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria,,0:08
146+0:10125 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:08
1512+0:1036 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:08
162+0:0224 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
1718+0:25193 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:08
1825+0:40282 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 24Ukraine,,0:08
1914+0:10241 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:08
2050+5:4496 Pascual EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy 24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:08
2116+0:16196 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:140:14
2217+0:16122 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:14
2349+5:33215 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling,,0:14
2438+1:48121 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:14
2522+0:36204 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:190:19
26104+15:2663 Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:19
2752+6:2686 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:240:24
2819+0:2913 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix0:270:27
2921+0:353 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation0:330:33
3020+0:35161 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:33
3128+0:5352 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM0:360:36
3227+0:5343 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:36
3324+0:38155 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:36
3455+6:36143 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT0:390:39
3539+1:56206 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:450:45
3626+0:47205 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:45
3729+1:0355 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM1:011:01
3851+6:23232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria1:041:04
3931+1:10225 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:081:08
4032+1:1453 Frapporti MarcoVini Zabù - KTM 34Vini Zabù - KTM1:121:12
4153+6:31213 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,1:12
4261+7:04194 Marukhin DaniilVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors1:151:15
4333+1:17181 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,1:15
4430+1:0744 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,1:15
4554+6:34102 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,1:15
4634+1:17234 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 24Giotti Victoria,,1:15
4762+7:04192 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,1:15
4835+1:17114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:15
4937+1:25131 El Kouraji MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team,,1:15
5060+7:03233 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria1:211:21
5136+1:21202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:21
5240+2:0985 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:231:23
5356+6:43142 Daemen StijnÀ BLOC CT 20À BLOC CT1:241:24
5457+6:45111 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex1:261:26
5558+6:45153 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,1:26
5659+6:5621 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:371:37
5771+8:10171 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1:491:49
5863+7:15183 Berlin AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:561:56
5964+7:20235 Sinza Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria 21Giotti Victoria2:012:01
60107+16:54146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT2:102:10
6173+8:31261 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,2:10
6265+7:29214 Örken AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,2:10
6366+7:37195 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors2:182:18
6441+2:29245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:302:30
6542+2:3842 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:362:36
6669+7:5723 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:382:38
6768+7:55112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:38
6845+3:5851 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM2:512:51
6970+8:10106 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,2:51
7043+2:53151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,2:51
7177+9:36262 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 19Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:582:58
72108+17:56275 Nekrasov KonstantinRussia 20Russia3:103:10
7375+9:28283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine,,3:10
7472+8:29123 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,3:10
7544+3:1241 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,3:10
7682+9:55264 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:583:58
7774+9:1784 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:58
78115+20:5594 Jawad MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy 32Bahrain Cycling Academy,,3:58
7981+9:55254 Seker CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team 25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,3:58
8046+4:00164 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,3:58
8193+10:27101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club4:074:07
8276+9:3626 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:174:17
8378+9:42141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT4:264:26
8480+9:54271 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia4:354:35
8584+9:5811 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix4:394:39
8694+10:36265 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 21Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,4:39
87111+19:11253 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 26Spor Toto Cycling Team,,4:39
8887+9:5874 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,4:39
8983+9:5873 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,4:39
9088+9:58243 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,4:39
9186+9:58165 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,4:39
9285+9:58172 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,4:39
93114+20:01255 Tiryaki OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,4:39
94113+19:33272 Chirukhin MikhailRussia 20Russia4:474:47
9579+9:4214 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix,,4:47
9689+10:06154 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,4:47
9791+10:14126 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4:554:55
98120+22:06185 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,4:55
9990+10:1433 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,4:55
10095+10:5246 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,4:55
10192+10:2122 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:025:02
10248+5:11212 Ficara PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling5:095:09
10367+7:37221 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski5:375:37
104116+21:28286 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 18Ukraine6:426:42
105119+21:43276 Sharov GrigoriiRussia 19Russia6:486:48
106124+23:01184 Bousquet PascalCambodia Cycling Academy  43Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,6:48
107118+21:38113 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex6:526:52
108117+21:38116 Van Staeyen MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,6:52
10996+12:11273 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,6:52
11097+12:115 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,6:52
11198+12:53124 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm7:347:34
112123+22:45226 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski7:407:40
113122+22:38231 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 30Giotti Victoria7:527:52
114103+14:4132 Ista KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:038:03
115101+14:0531 Castrique JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,8:03
116125+23:18222 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski8:328:32
11799+13:51166 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,8:32
118100+13:5465 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid8:358:35
119126+23:42163 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8:568:56
120102+14:174 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation9:089:08
121130+25:512 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation,,9:08
122129+24:24224 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,9:08
123128+24:24223 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,9:08
124127+23:54145 Luijk AndréÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT,,9:08
125105+16:07156 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen10:4810:48
126133+26:12242 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil11:2611:26
127106+16:39244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,11:26
128132+26:12246 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,11:26
129131+26:12104 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,11:26
130134+26:35285 Hnidashev YaroslawUkraine 20Ukraine,,11:26
131135+27:00281 Bilyi MaksimUkraine 19Ukraine12:1412:14
132112+19:1672 Bosch ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels13:1913:19
133137+28:2862 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,13:19
134110+18:3876 Vermeulen MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,13:19
135109+18:3864 Grosser AaronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,13:19
136136+28:056 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation,,13:19
137138+28:4125 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:19
138121+22:13174 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,13:19
139139+29:11176 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,13:19
DNF+ - 10:09:30201 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling --
DNS+ - 10:09:3012 Jans RoyAlpecin-Fenix 29Alpecin-Fenix--
DNS+ - 10:09:3034 Taminiaux LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles--
DNS+ - 10:09:3075 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
127▲26152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3 10:09:30 10:09:30..
22-24 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:020:02..
319▲16162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:040:04..
43▼116 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,0:04..
511▲615 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix0:080:08..
68▲2125 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:100:10..
712▲591 Reguero GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy 26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:10..
814▲6236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria,,0:10..
920▲1166 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:10..
1023▲1356 Zardini EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM 30Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:10..
1125▲14203 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10..
1224▲1236 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:10..
1330▲1754 Rota LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:10..
1435▲21241 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:10..
1541▲261 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation0:130:13..
1622▲6196 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:160:16..
1734▲17122 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:16..
1840▲22193 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors0:250:25..
1929▲1013 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix0:290:29..
2013▼7161 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:350:35..
2128▲73 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:35..
2237▲15204 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:360:36..
2345▲2271 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels0:370:37..
2418▼6155 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen0:380:38..
2542▲17282 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 24Ukraine0:400:40..
269▼17205 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:470:47..
2738▲1143 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:530:53..
2839▲1152 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:53..
296▼2355 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM1:031:03..
301▼2944 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:071:07..
3133▲2225 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:101:10..
3221▼1153 Frapporti MarcoVini Zabù - KTM 34Vini Zabù - KTM1:141:14..
3310▼23181 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:171:17..
3415▼19234 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 24Giotti Victoria,,1:17..
3516▼19114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:17..
365▼31202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:211:21..
3736▼1131 El Kouraji MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team1:251:25..
3849▲11121 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:481:48..
3948▲9206 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:561:56..
4043▲385 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:092:09..
414▼37245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:292:29..
4226▼1642 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:382:38..
437▼36151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen2:532:53..
4431▼1341 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:123:12..
4547▲251 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM3:583:58..
4632▼14164 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:004:00..
4752▲5182 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy 5:035:03..
4817▼31212 Ficara PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling5:115:11..
4990▲41215 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling5:335:33..
5094▲4496 Pascual EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy 24Bahrain Cycling Academy5:445:44..
5192▲41232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria6:236:23..
52105▲5386 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:266:26..
5384▲31213 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling6:316:31..
5477▲23102 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club6:346:34..
5598▲43143 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT6:366:36..
5671▲15142 Daemen StijnÀ BLOC CT 20À BLOC CT6:436:43..
5763▲6111 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex6:456:45..
5876▲18153 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,6:45..
5973▲1421 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:566:56..
6095▲35233 Filutás ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria7:037:03..
6196▲35194 Marukhin DaniilVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors7:047:04..
6297▲35192 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,7:04..
6389▲26183 Berlin AntoineCambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy 7:157:15..
6459▼5235 Sinza Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria 21Giotti Victoria7:207:20..
6569▲4214 Örken AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling7:297:29..
6674▲8195 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors7:377:37..
6750▼17221 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,7:37..
6887▲19112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex7:557:55..
6964▼523 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:577:57..
7079▲9106 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club8:108:10..
71108▲37171 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,8:10..
7267▼5123 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm8:298:29..
73109▲36261 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team8:318:31..
7481▲784 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:179:17..
75106▲31283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine9:289:28..
7657▼1926 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:369:36..
77112▲35262 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 19Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,9:36..
7856▼22141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT9:429:42..
7951▼2814 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix,,9:42..
8093▲13271 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia9:549:54..
81100▲19254 Seker CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team 25Spor Toto Cycling Team9:559:55..
82103▲21264 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,9:55..
8355▼2873 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels9:589:58..
8458▼2611 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,9:58..
8565▼20172 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,9:58..
8666▼20165 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,9:58..
8772▼1574 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,9:58..
8885▼3243 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,9:58..
8960▼29154 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen10:0610:06..
9061▼2933 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:1410:14..
9186▼5126 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,10:14..
9275▼1722 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2110:21..
93110▲17101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club10:2710:27..
94101▲7265 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 21Salcano Sakarya BB Team10:3610:36..
95102▲746 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:5210:52..
9678▼18273 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia12:1112:11..
9788▼95 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,12:11..
9891▼7124 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12:5312:53..
9980▼19166 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team13:5113:51..
10083▼1765 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid13:5413:54..
101104▲331 Castrique JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:0514:05..
10253▼494 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation14:1714:17..
103111▲832 Ista KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:4114:41..
104132▲2863 Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid15:2615:26..
10570▼35156 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen16:0716:07..
10654▼52244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil16:3916:39..
107115▲8146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT16:5416:54..
108129▲21275 Nekrasov KonstantinRussia 20Russia17:5617:56..
10968▼4164 Grosser AaronBike Aid 23Bike Aid18:3818:38..
11082▼2876 Vermeulen MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,18:38..
111114▲3253 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 26Spor Toto Cycling Team19:1119:11..
11299▼1372 Bosch ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels19:1619:16..
113127▲14272 Chirukhin MikhailRussia 20Russia19:3319:33..
114138▲24255 Tiryaki OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team20:0120:01..
115142▲2794 Jawad MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy 32Bahrain Cycling Academy20:5520:55..
116124▲8286 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 18Ukraine21:2821:28..
117116▼1116 Van Staeyen MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex21:3821:38..
118123▲5113 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,21:38..
119130▲11276 Sharov GrigoriiRussia 19Russia21:4321:43..
120143▲23185 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy 22:0622:06..
121113▼8174 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:1322:13..
122118▼4231 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 30Giotti Victoria22:3822:38..
123131▲8226 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski22:4522:45..
124140▲16184 Bousquet PascalCambodia Cycling Academy  43Cambodia Cycling Academy 23:0123:01..
125121▼4222 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski23:1823:18..
126120▼6163 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team23:4223:42..
127119▼8145 Luijk AndréÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT23:5423:54..
128135▲7223 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski24:2424:24..
129136▲7224 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,24:24..
130141▲112 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation25:5125:51..
131126▼5104 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club26:1226:12..
132122▼10246 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,26:12..
133128▼5242 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,26:12..
134134-285 Hnidashev YaroslawUkraine 20Ukraine26:3526:35..
135125▼10281 Bilyi MaksimUkraine 19Ukraine27:0027:00..
136117▼196 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation28:0528:05..
137133▼462 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid28:2828:28..
138137▼125 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:4128:41..
139139-176 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus29:1129:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-24 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6-
2-71 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5+5
32▼144 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5-
43▼14 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation5-
54▼116 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix4-
6-1 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
75▼2244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil4-
86▼2245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil3-
97▼2283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine3-
10-141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT3+3
118▼334 Taminiaux LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3-
12-152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3+3
13-162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2+2
1410▼4236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria2-
159▼6202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 2-
16-112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
1711▼6146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT2-
18-15 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix1+1
1913▼685 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1-
2012▼8151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen1-
2114▼773 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels1-
22-101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-71 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels5+5
2-1 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
31▼285 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3-
4-152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3+3
52▼3283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine2-
6-162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2+2
73▼4114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex2-
8-15 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix1+1
94▼5202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1-
105▼5146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Alpecin-Fenix  30:29:17 30:29:17
22- Vini Zabù - KTM 0:110:11
35▲2 Leopard Pro Cycling  0:310:31
44- Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 1:231:23
57▲2 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 1:271:27
61▼5 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3:463:46
76▼1 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 3:523:52
811▲3 Vino - Astana Motors 6:286:28
99- Giotti Victoria 7:037:03
108▼2 Adria Mobil 11:5311:53
1110▼1 Israel Start-Up Nation 12:1812:18
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:2412:24
1313- Cambodia Cycling Academy  12:4812:48
1417▲3 Team Sapura Cycling 13:2913:29
1514▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:1614:16
1615▼1 Tarteletto - Isorex 15:1215:12
1719▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17:0617:06
1816▼2 Bike Aid 18:5518:55
1920▲1 À BLOC CT 20:0120:01
2018▼2 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23:4223:42
2122▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 24:2524:25
2226▲4 Bahrain Cycling Academy 26:0226:02
2323- Salcano Sakarya BB Team 26:3426:34
2421▼3 Mazowsze Serce Polski 30:2630:26
2525- Ukraine 30:5230:52
2627▲1 Russia 37:0937:09
2724▼3 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 39:3439:34
2828- Spor Toto Cycling Team 47:2247:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)

Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 22nd February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 89
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: AspendosTermessos

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
170th
94 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.