Search:  
topLogin
-
2019
»
«

2020»3rd Tour of Antalya (2.1)

2020  Stage 3  »  Aspendos  ›  Termessos   (101.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
123+0:3771 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14202:29:492:29:49
215+0:131 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation5120:020:02
31+0:00152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen37,,0:02
43+0:04162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team5,,0:02
55+0:0815 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix40:060:06
613+0:1054 Rota LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM30:080:08
747+5:03182 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy 2,,0:08
810+0:1056 Zardini EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM 30Vini Zabù - KTM1,,0:08
911+0:10203 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:08
107+0:1091 Reguero GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy 26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:08
114+0:0416 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,0:08
129+0:1066 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:08
138+0:10236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria,,0:08
146+0:10125 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:08
1512+0:1036 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:08
162+0:0224 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:08
1718+0:25193 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:08
1825+0:40282 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 24Ukraine,,0:08
1914+0:10241 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:08
2050+5:4496 Pascual EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy 24Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:08
2116+0:16196 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:140:14
2217+0:16122 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:14
2349+5:33215 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling,,0:14
2438+1:48121 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:14
2522+0:36204 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:190:19
26104+15:2663 Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,0:19
2752+6:2686 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team0:240:24
2819+0:2913 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix0:270:27
2921+0:353 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation0:330:33
3020+0:35161 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,0:33
3128+0:5352 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM0:360:36
3227+0:5343 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,0:36
3324+0:38155 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,0:36
3455+6:36143 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT0:390:39
3539+1:56206 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:450:45
3626+0:47205 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:45
3729+1:0355 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM1:011:01
3851+6:23232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria1:041:04
3931+1:10225 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:081:08
4032+1:1453 Frapporti MarcoVini Zabù - KTM 34Vini Zabù - KTM1:121:12
4153+6:31213 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling,,1:12
4261+7:04194 Marukhin DaniilVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors1:151:15
4333+1:17181 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,1:15
4430+1:0744 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,1:15
4554+6:34102 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,1:15
4634+1:17234 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 24Giotti Victoria,,1:15
4762+7:04192 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,1:15
4835+1:17114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:15
4937+1:25131 El Kouraji MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team,,1:15
5060+7:03233 FilutÁs ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria1:211:21
5136+1:21202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,1:21
5240+2:0985 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1:231:23
5356+6:43142 Daemen StijnÀ BLOC CT 20À BLOC CT1:241:24
5457+6:45111 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex1:261:26
5558+6:45153 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,1:26
5659+6:5621 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:371:37
5771+8:10171 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus1:491:49
5863+7:15183 Berlin Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:561:56
5964+7:20235 Sinza Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria 21Giotti Victoria2:012:01
60107+16:54146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT2:102:10
6173+8:31261 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,2:10
6265+7:29214 Örken AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,2:10
6366+7:37195 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors2:182:18
6441+2:29245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:302:30
6542+2:3842 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:362:36
6669+7:5723 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:382:38
6768+7:55112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,2:38
6845+3:5851 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM2:512:51
6970+8:10106 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club,,2:51
7043+2:53151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,2:51
7177+9:36262 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 19Salcano Sakarya BB Team2:582:58
72108+17:56275 Nekrasov KonstantinRussia 20Russia3:103:10
7375+9:28283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine,,3:10
7472+8:29123 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,3:10
7544+3:1241 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,3:10
7682+9:55264 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team3:583:58
7774+9:1784 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,3:58
78115+20:5594 Jawad MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy 32Bahrain Cycling Academy,,3:58
7981+9:55254 Seker CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team 25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,3:58
8046+4:00164 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,3:58
8193+10:27101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club4:074:07
8276+9:3626 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:174:17
8378+9:42141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT4:264:26
8480+9:54271 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia4:354:35
8584+9:5811 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix4:394:39
8694+10:36265 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 21Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,4:39
87111+19:11253 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 26Spor Toto Cycling Team,,4:39
8887+9:5874 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:39
8983+9:5873 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:39
9088+9:58243 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,4:39
9186+9:58165 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,4:39
9285+9:58172 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,4:39
93114+20:01255 Tiryaki OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team,,4:39
94113+19:33272 Chirukhin MikhailRussia 20Russia4:474:47
9579+9:4214 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix,,4:47
9689+10:06154 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,4:47
9791+10:14126 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm4:554:55
98120+22:06185 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,4:55
9990+10:1433 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,4:55
10095+10:5246 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè,,4:55
10192+10:2122 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:025:02
10248+5:11212 Ficara PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling5:095:09
10367+7:37221 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski5:375:37
104116+21:28286 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 18Ukraine6:426:42
105119+21:43276 Sharov GrigoriiRussia 19Russia6:486:48
106124+23:01184 Bousquet PascalCambodia Cycling Academy  43Cambodia Cycling Academy ,,6:48
107118+21:38113 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex6:526:52
108117+21:38116 Van Staeyen MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex,,6:52
10996+12:11273 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia,,6:52
11097+12:115 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,6:52
11198+12:53124 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm7:347:34
112123+22:45226 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski7:407:40
113122+22:38231 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 30Giotti Victoria7:527:52
114103+14:4132 Ista KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles8:038:03
115101+14:0531 Castrique JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,8:03
116125+23:18222 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski8:328:32
11799+13:51166 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,8:32
118100+13:5465 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid8:358:35
119126+23:42163 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team8:568:56
120102+14:174 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation9:089:08
121130+25:512 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation,,9:08
122129+24:24224 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,9:08
123128+24:24223 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,9:08
124127+23:54145 Luijk AndréÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT,,9:08
125105+16:07156 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen10:4810:48
126133+26:12242 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil11:2611:26
127106+16:39244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil,,11:26
128132+26:12246 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,11:26
129131+26:12104 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club,,11:26
130134+26:35285 Hnidashev Yaroslaw Ukraine 20Ukraine,,11:26
131135+27:00281 Bilyi MaksimUkraine 19Ukraine12:1412:14
132112+19:1672 Bosch ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:1913:19
133137+28:2862 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,13:19
134110+18:3876 Vermeulen MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,13:19
135109+18:3864 Grosser AaronBike Aid 23Bike Aid,,13:19
136136+28:056 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation,,13:19
137138+28:4125 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,13:19
138121+22:13174 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,13:19
139139+29:11176 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,13:19
DNF+ - 10:09:30201 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling --
DNS+ - 10:09:3012 Jans RoyAlpecin-Fenix 29Alpecin-Fenix--
DNS+ - 10:09:3034 Taminiaux LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles--
DNS+ - 10:09:3075 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels --
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
127▲26152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3 10:09:30 10:09:30..
22-24 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:020:02..
319▲16162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:040:04..
43▼116 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,0:04..
511▲615 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix0:080:08..
68▲2125 Rahbek MadsBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm0:100:10..
712▲591 Reguero GabrielBahrain Cycling Academy 26Bahrain Cycling Academy,,0:10..
814▲6236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria,,0:10..
920▲1166 Bergstrom Frisk ErikBike Aid 20Bike Aid,,0:10..
1023▲1356 Zardini EdoardoVini Zabù - KTM 30Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:10..
1125▲14203 Heidemann MiguelLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:10..
1224▲1236 Wirtgen LucBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 21Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles,,0:10..
1330▲1754 Rota LorenzoVini Zabù - KTM 24Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:10..
1435▲21241 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:10..
1541▲261 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation0:130:13..
1622▲6196 Ulysbayev DinmukhammedVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors0:160:16..
1734▲17122 Bregnhøj MathiasBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 24BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,0:16..
1840▲22193 Pronskiy DaniilVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors0:250:25..
1929▲1013 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix0:290:29..
2013▼7161 Dina MártonKometa Xstra Cycling Team 23Kometa Xstra Cycling Team0:350:35..
2128▲73 Perry BenIsrael Start-Up Nation 25Israel Start-Up Nation,,0:35..
2237▲15204 Kluckers ArthurLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 0:360:36..
2345▲2271 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:370:37..
2418▼6155 Pearson DanielCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 25Canyon dhb p/b Soreen0:380:38..
2542▲17282 Budyak AnatoliyUkraine 24Ukraine0:400:40..
269▼17205 Maas JanLeopard Pro Cycling  24Leopard Pro Cycling 0:470:47..
2738▲1143 Covili LucaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè0:530:53..
2839▲1152 Di Renzo AndreaVini Zabù - KTM 25Vini Zabù - KTM,,0:53..
296▼2355 Wackermann LucaVini Zabù - KTM 27Vini Zabù - KTM1:031:03..
301▼2944 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè1:071:07..
3133▲2225 Kaczmarek JakubMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski1:101:10..
3221▼1153 Frapporti MarcoVini Zabù - KTM 34Vini Zabù - KTM1:141:14..
3310▼23181 Maikin RomanCambodia Cycling Academy  29Cambodia Cycling Academy 1:171:17..
3415▼19234 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria 24Giotti Victoria,,1:17..
3516▼19114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex,,1:17..
365▼31202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:211:21..
3736▼1131 El Kouraji MohcineSidi Ali Pro Cycling Team 22Sidi Ali Pro Cycling Team1:251:25..
3849▲11121 Madsen Martin ToftBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 35BHS - PL Beton Bornholm1:481:48..
3948▲9206 Skjelmose Jensen MattiasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:561:56..
4043▲385 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team2:092:09..
414▼37245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil2:292:29..
4226▼1642 Albanese VincenzoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè2:382:38..
437▼36151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen2:532:53..
4431▼1341 Carboni GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 24Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè3:123:12..
4547▲251 Busato MatteoVini Zabù - KTM 32Vini Zabù - KTM3:583:58..
4632▼14164 Ropero AlejandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 21Kometa Xstra Cycling Team4:004:00..
4752▲5182 Aurignac SamyCambodia Cycling Academy  27Cambodia Cycling Academy 5:035:03..
4817▼31212 Ficara PierpaoloTeam Sapura Cycling 29Team Sapura Cycling5:115:11..
4990▲41215 Țvetcov SergheiTeam Sapura Cycling 31Team Sapura Cycling5:335:33..
5094▲4496 Pascual EusebioBahrain Cycling Academy 24Bahrain Cycling Academy5:445:44..
5192▲41232 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria6:236:23..
52105▲5386 Rivi SamueleTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team6:266:26..
5384▲31213 Ewart JesseTeam Sapura Cycling 25Team Sapura Cycling6:316:31..
5477▲23102 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club6:346:34..
5598▲43143 de Jong JeenÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT6:366:36..
5671▲15142 Daemen StijnÀ BLOC CT 20À BLOC CT6:436:43..
5763▲6111 Joseph ThomasTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex6:456:45..
5876▲18153 Scott JacobCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen,,6:45..
5973▲1421 Beullens CédricSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:566:56..
6095▲35233 FilutÁs ViktorGiotti Victoria 23Giotti Victoria7:037:03..
6196▲35194 Marukhin DaniilVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors7:047:04..
6297▲35192 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors,,7:04..
6389▲26183 Berlin Antoine Cambodia Cycling Academy  30Cambodia Cycling Academy 7:157:15..
6459▼5235 Sinza Raul-AntonioGiotti Victoria 21Giotti Victoria7:207:20..
6569▲4214 Örken AhmetTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling7:297:29..
6674▲8195 Shtein LoganVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors7:377:37..
6750▼17221 Bernas PawełMazowsze Serce Polski 29Mazowsze Serce Polski,,7:37..
6887▲19112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex7:557:55..
6964▼523 De Vylder LindsaySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7:577:57..
7079▲9106 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 34Minsk Cycling Club8:108:10..
71108▲37171 Debons AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,8:10..
7267▼5123 Jensen Frederik IrgensBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 21BHS - PL Beton Bornholm8:298:29..
73109▲36261 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team8:318:31..
7481▲784 Gamper MarioTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team9:179:17..
75106▲31283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine9:289:28..
7657▼1926 Van Den Bossche FabioSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 19Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9:369:36..
77112▲35262 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 19Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,9:36..
7856▼22141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT9:429:42..
7951▼2814 Rickaert JonasAlpecin-Fenix 26Alpecin-Fenix,,9:42..
8093▲13271 Manakov VictorRussia 27Russia9:549:54..
81100▲19254 Seker CebrailSpor Toto Cycling Team 25Spor Toto Cycling Team9:559:55..
82103▲21264 Sayar MustafaSalcano Sakarya BB Team 30Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,9:55..
8355▼2873 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9:589:58..
8458▼2611 Merlier TimAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix,,9:58..
8565▼20172 Aebi AntoineAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 21Akros - Excelsior - Thömus,,9:58..
8666▼20165 Puppio AntonioKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team,,9:58..
8772▼1574 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,9:58..
8885▼3243 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,9:58..
8960▼29154 Christensen RyanCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen10:0610:06..
9061▼2933 Nõmmela AkselBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 25Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles10:1410:14..
9186▼5126 Toudal EmilBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 23BHS - PL Beton Bornholm,,10:14..
9275▼1722 De Wilde GillesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:2110:21..
93110▲17101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club10:2710:27..
94101▲7265 Turgut OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 21Salcano Sakarya BB Team10:3610:36..
95102▲746 Zana FilippoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè10:5210:52..
9678▼18273 Evtushenko AlexanderRussia 26Russia12:1112:11..
9788▼95 Turek DanielIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation,,12:11..
9891▼7124 Muff FrederikBHS - PL Beton Bornholm 26BHS - PL Beton Bornholm12:5312:53..
9980▼19166 Viegas DanielKometa Xstra Cycling Team 22Kometa Xstra Cycling Team13:5113:51..
10083▼1765 Wolf JustinBike Aid 27Bike Aid13:5413:54..
101104▲331 Castrique JonasBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:0514:05..
10253▼494 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation14:1714:17..
103111▲832 Ista KevynBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 35Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles14:4114:41..
104132▲2863 Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid15:2615:26..
10570▼35156 Tennant AndrewCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 32Canyon dhb p/b Soreen16:0716:07..
10654▼52244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil16:3916:39..
107115▲8146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT16:5416:54..
108129▲21275 Nekrasov KonstantinRussia 20Russia17:5617:56..
10968▼4164 Grosser AaronBike Aid 23Bike Aid18:3818:38..
11082▼2876 Vermeulen MoranTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,18:38..
111114▲3253 Şamlı FeritSpor Toto Cycling Team 26Spor Toto Cycling Team19:1119:11..
11299▼1372 Bosch ManuelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19:1619:16..
113127▲14272 Chirukhin MikhailRussia 20Russia19:3319:33..
114138▲24255 Tiryaki OguzhanSpor Toto Cycling Team 21Spor Toto Cycling Team20:0120:01..
115142▲2794 Jawad MansoorBahrain Cycling Academy 32Bahrain Cycling Academy20:5520:55..
116124▲8286 Smetaniuk OleksanderUkraine 18Ukraine21:2821:28..
117116▼1116 Van Staeyen MichaelTarteletto - Isorex 31Tarteletto - Isorex21:3821:38..
118123▲5113 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 27Tarteletto - Isorex,,21:38..
119130▲11276 Sharov GrigoriiRussia 19Russia21:4321:43..
120143▲23185 Dumourier FlorianCambodia Cycling Academy  28Cambodia Cycling Academy 22:0622:06..
121113▼8174 Devaux ThomasAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 23Akros - Excelsior - Thömus22:1322:13..
122118▼4231 Guardini AndreaGiotti Victoria 30Giotti Victoria22:3822:38..
123131▲8226 Pawlak TobiaszMazowsze Serce Polski 24Mazowsze Serce Polski22:4522:45..
124140▲16184 Bousquet PascalCambodia Cycling Academy  43Cambodia Cycling Academy 23:0123:01..
125121▼4222 Banaszek AdrianMazowsze Serce Polski 26Mazowsze Serce Polski23:1823:18..
126120▼6163 Larsen MathiasKometa Xstra Cycling Team 20Kometa Xstra Cycling Team23:4223:42..
127119▼8145 Luijk AndréÀ BLOC CT 24À BLOC CT23:5423:54..
128135▲7223 Banaszek AlanMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski24:2424:24..
129136▲7224 Banaszek NorbertMazowsze Serce Polski 22Mazowsze Serce Polski,,24:24..
130141▲112 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Start-Up Nation 22Israel Start-Up Nation25:5125:51..
131126▼5104 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 32Minsk Cycling Club26:1226:12..
132122▼10246 Per GorazdAdria Mobil 22Adria Mobil,,26:12..
133128▼5242 Horvat ŽigaAdria Mobil 21Adria Mobil,,26:12..
134134-285 Hnidashev Yaroslaw Ukraine 20Ukraine26:3526:35..
135125▼10281 Bilyi MaksimUkraine 19Ukraine27:0027:00..
136117▼196 Vahtra NormanIsrael Start-Up Nation 23Israel Start-Up Nation28:0528:05..
137133▼462 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid28:2828:28..
138137▼125 Weemaes SashaSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise28:4128:41..
139139-176 Zobrist ManuelAkros - Excelsior - Thömus 22Akros - Excelsior - Thömus29:1129:11..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-24 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise6+6
2-71 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
32▼144 Lonardi GiovanniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè5+5
43▼14 Räim MihkelIsrael Start-Up Nation 26Israel Start-Up Nation5+5
54▼116 Vermeersch GianniAlpecin-Fenix 27Alpecin-Fenix4+4
6-1 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
75▼2244 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 31Adria Mobil4+4
86▼2245 Per DavidAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil3+3
97▼2283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine3+3
10-141 Pluto MartinsÀ BLOC CT 22À BLOC CT3+3
118▼334 Taminiaux LionelBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3+3
12-152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3+3
13-162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2+2
1410▼4236 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria 25Giotti Victoria2+2
159▼6202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 2+2
16-112 De Poorter MaximeTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
1711▼6146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT2+2
18-15 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix1+1
1913▼685 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team1+1
2012▼8151 Townsend RoryCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 24Canyon dhb p/b Soreen1+1
2114▼773 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1+1
22-101 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 38Minsk Cycling Club1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-71 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5+5
2-1 Badilatti MatteoIsrael Start-Up Nation 27Israel Start-Up Nation4+4
31▼285 Kierner FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team3+3
4-152 Stedman MaximilianCanyon dhb p/b Soreen 23Canyon dhb p/b Soreen3+3
52▼3283 Buts VitaliyUkraine 33Ukraine2+2
6-162 Fancellu AlessandroKometa Xstra Cycling Team 19Kometa Xstra Cycling Team2+2
73▼4114 Relaes JacobTarteletto - Isorex 23Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
8-15 Tulett BenAlpecin-Fenix 18Alpecin-Fenix1+1
94▼5202 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
105▼5146 Paterson AdenÀ BLOC CT 21À BLOC CT1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
13▲2 Alpecin-Fenix  30:29:17 30:29:17
22- Vini Zabù - KTM 0:110:11
35▲2 Leopard Pro Cycling  0:310:31
44- Canyon dhb p/b Soreen 1:231:23
57▲2 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm 1:271:27
61▼5 Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 3:463:46
76▼1 Kometa Xstra Cycling Team 3:523:52
811▲3 Vino - Astana Motors 6:286:28
99- Giotti Victoria 7:037:03
108▼2 Adria Mobil 11:5311:53
1110▼1 Israel Start-Up Nation 12:1812:18
1212- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  12:2412:24
1313- Cambodia Cycling Academy  12:4812:48
1417▲3 Team Sapura Cycling 13:2913:29
1514▼1 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 14:1614:16
1615▼1 Tarteletto - Isorex 15:1215:12
1719▲2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team 17:0617:06
1816▼2 Bike Aid 18:5518:55
1920▲1 À BLOC CT 20:0120:01
2018▼2 Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles 23:4223:42
2122▲1 Minsk Cycling Club 24:2524:25
2226▲4 Bahrain Cycling Academy 26:0226:02
2323- Salcano Sakarya BB Team 26:3426:34
2421▼3 Mazowsze Serce Polski 30:2630:26
2525- Ukraine 30:5230:52
2627▲1 Russia 37:0937:09
2724▼3 Akros - Excelsior - Thömus 39:3439:34
2828- Spor Toto Cycling Team 47:2247:22
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Timelimit 20%, or 02:59:47 (+29:58)

Race information

Tour of Antalya logoDate: 22nd February 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Aspendos › Termessos
Parcours type: 89
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile


LiveStats
Websites:
tourofantalya.com
twitter.com/tourofantalya
www.facebook.com/tourofantalya

Race ranking position
170th
94 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12093 sec.