2024»5th

Tour of Antalya

(2.1)
2024»Stage 1»SideAntalya(135km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:00183
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex14202:52:08
22+0:0465
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa512,,
0:00
33+0:061
Sprint
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Bahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious37,,
0:00
45+0:1014
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck5,,
0:00
56+0:1047
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè4,,
0:00
67+0:10102
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk3,,
0:00
78+0:1037
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team2,,
0:00
89+0:10124
Sprint
MA Binyan China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team1,,
0:00
910+0:1024
Sprint
SANDER HANSEN Marcus Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
1011+0:10151
Sprint
ĐURIĆ Đorđe Adria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
0:00
1112+0:10224
Sprint
BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID
25BIKE AID,,
0:00
1213+0:1077
Sprint
ZAMBELLI Samuele Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
1314+0:1081
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:00
1415+0:10162
Sprint
KREDER Raymond Kinan Racing Team
34Kinan Racing Team,,
0:00
1516+0:10181
Classic
CLAEYS Robbe Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
1617+0:10246
Sprint
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:00
1718+0:1086
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
0:00
1819+0:10116
TT
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Terengganu Cycling Team
24Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
1920+0:1063
TT
FETTER Erik Team Polti Kometa
23Team Polti Kometa,,
0:00
2021+0:10131
Sprint
ÖZGÜR Batuhan Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
26Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:00
2122+0:10105
Sprint
PERRACCHIONE Alessandro Team Novo Nordisk
18Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
2223+0:1096
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
2324+0:10142
Sprint
DEPE Serdar Anıl Spor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
2425+0:10211
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2526+0:1035
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2627+0:1032
Climber
CALZONI Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
22Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
2728+0:10152
Sprint
FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2829+0:10236
Sprint
UZUN Emir Sakarya BB Pro Team
21Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
0:00
2930+0:10157
Sprint
YILMAZ Ramazan Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3031+0:1083
Sprint
OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB
20Bingoal WB,,
0:00
3132+0:1021
Sprint
ÅRNES Daniel Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
3233+0:1033
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
23Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3334+0:10164
Sprint
MAGOSAKI Daiki Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team,,
0:00
3435+0:1066
Sprint
MAESTRI Mirco Team Polti Kometa
32Team Polti Kometa,,
0:00
3536+0:1051
TT
BOHLI Tom Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
3637+0:10153
Classic
GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
3738+0:10213
Sprint
KOYAMA Tomoya Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
3839+0:1092
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
3940+0:10244
Sprint
VOEGE Lennart REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
24REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:00
4041+0:10104
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
4142+0:1095
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
4243+0:107
Climber
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
4344+0:10242
Climber
APPELBAUM Henri Johannes REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:00
4445+0:10203
Sprint
GEDIK Serdar Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
0:00
4546+0:10114
Classic
KEE Zhe Yie Terengganu Cycling Team
21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
4647+0:10166
Classic
SHIRAKAWA Koki Kinan Racing Team
26Kinan Racing Team,,
0:00
4748+0:10132
GC
BERHANE Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
33Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:00
4849+0:1061
Climber
DE CASSAN Davide Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa,,
0:00
4950+0:10125
Classic
SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
5051+0:10127
Climber
TRARIEUX Julien China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
5152+0:10134
Sprint
EGIN Ali Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
20Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:00
5253+0:10193
Climber
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal / Anicolor
32Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:00
5354+0:1055
Climber
THALMANN Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
5455+0:10177
Sprint
TSVETKOV Nikita Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
5556+0:10191
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Sabgal / Anicolor
28Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:00
5657+0:10186
TT
STRAND Peder Dahl Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
5758+0:10195
Climber
MENDONÇA Luís Sabgal / Anicolor
38Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:00
5859+0:10216
Climber
STEHLI Félix Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5960+0:10122
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
35China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
6061+0:1067
GC
PIGANZOLI Davide Team Polti Kometa
21Team Polti Kometa,,
0:00
6162+0:10137
GC
STEDMAN Maximilian Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
27Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:00
6263+0:10106
Sprint
POLGA Antonio Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
6364+0:10171
TT
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
6465+0:102
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
6566+0:10194
Classic
GARCIA Guillermo Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:00
6667+0:10243
Sprint
BORRESCH Julian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
21REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:00
6768+0:1043
GC
PINARELLO Alessandro VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
6869+0:10192
Climber
DOMINGUES Duarte Sabgal / Anicolor
19Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:00
6970+0:10206
Sprint
TARAKCI Mustafa Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
0:00
7071+0:1093
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
7172+0:10237
Sprint
YUCA Emre Sakarya BB Pro Team
19Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
0:00
7273+0:10103
Sprint
KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk
39Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
7374+0:1056
GC
PELLAUD Simon Tudor Pro Cycling Team
31Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7475+0:10241
GC
AGUIRRE Yago REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:00
7576+0:1054
Climber
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team
34Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
7677+0:1045
Classic
ROJAS Vicente VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
21VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
7778+0:10185
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
7879+0:10136
TT
MENGS Petros Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:00
7980+0:1017
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
8081+0:1084
Classic
TIZZA Marco Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB,,
0:00
8182+0:1025
GC
HANSEN Martin Solhaug Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
8283+0:10214
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
8384+0:1082
Climber
MATTHYS Louka Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:00
8485+0:1016
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
8586+0:1027
Classic
KULSET Sindre Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
8687+0:10184
Sprint
JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
8788+0:1064
Classic
GAROSIO Andrea Team Polti Kometa
30Team Polti Kometa,,
0:00
8889+0:10117
Sprint
SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
8990+0:10113
Climber
EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team
30Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
9091+0:1034
GC
MAŁECKI Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9192+0:1052
Climber
CHARRIN Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
9293+0:10227
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID,,
0:00
9394+0:10156
GC
TURK Aljaž Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
9495+0:1071
Climber
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
9596+0:1046
Climber
SCALCO Matteo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
9697+0:1087
Classic
VLIEGEN Loïc Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
0:00
9798+0:1062
GC
DOUBLE Paul Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa,,
0:00
9899+0:10101
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:00
99100+0:10165
GC
MOREY Drew Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team,,
0:00
100101+0:10112
Climber
BUDYAK Anatoliy Terengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:00
101102+0:104
Climber
PICKERING Finlay Bahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
102103+0:10187
Sprint
VERWILT Mauro Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
103104+0:10121
GC
DE ROSSI Lucas China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
104105+0:10123
GC
LYU Xianjing China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:00
105106+0:10212
TT
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1064+0:09197
Climber
SOUSA José Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:00
107107+0:10163
GC
LEBAS Thomas Kinan Racing Team
38Kinan Racing Team,,
0:00
108108+0:1023
Climber
DOLVEN Halvor Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
109109+0:1022
Climber
DALBY Simon Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
110110+0:10161
Sprint
HATANAKA Yusuke Kinan Racing Team
38Kinan Racing Team,,
0:00
111111+0:1073
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
112112+0:1026
GC
HOLTER Ådne Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:00
113113+0:10221
GC
BALÁZS Máté BIKE AID
18BIKE AID,,
0:00
114114+0:1097
Climber
PAIGE Charles TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
115115+0:10231
Sprint
ABAY Burak Sakarya BB Pro Team
28Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
0:00
116116+0:10226
Climber
MEISER Philip BIKE AID
31BIKE AID,,
0:00
117117+0:10196
Climber
MOSCARDO Oscar Sabgal / Anicolor
25Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:00
118118+0:10201
Climber
AKPINAR Ahmet Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
21Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
0:00
119119+0:10182
Classic
DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:00
120120+0:1031
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
121121+0:10245
TT
NIEHUES Sebastian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
24REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:00
122122+0:10223
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID,,
0:00
123123+0:10133
Climber
BULUT Samet Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:00
124124+0:1041
Sprint
CONFORTI Lorenzo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
125125+0:10217
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
126126+0:1074
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:00
127127+0:1013
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
128128+0:105
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
129129+0:1011
Climber
BOGNA Alex Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
130130+0:1036
TT
OIOLI Manuel Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
20Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
131131+0:1042
Climber
PELLIZZARI Giulio VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:00
132132+0:1057
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team
22Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:00
133133+0:1085
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:00
134134+0:1094
GC
GELEIJN Owen TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:00
135135+0:10204
TT
KARAGÖBEK Muhammet Eyüp Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
34Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
0:00
136136+0:10172
TT
BOBOSHEROV Farrukh Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
137137+0:10234
TT
MIKAYILZADE Musa Sakarya BB Pro Team
25Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
0:00
138138+0:10144
TT
KANAT Mehmet Spor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:00
139139+0:106
TT
TU Sergio Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:00
140140+0:10167
GC
YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Racing Team
32Kinan Racing Team,,
0:00
141141+0:10174
TT
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
23Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:00
142142+0:1015
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
34Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:00
143143+0:28111
TT
ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
23Terengganu Cycling Team0:18
0:18
144144+0:3244
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
22VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè0:22
0:22
145145+0:53207
Sprint
TEKTAS Talha Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
20Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor0:43
0:43
146146+0:53141
Sprint
ARIKAN Doğukan Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:43
147147+0:5375
Sprint
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:43
148148+0:53143
Climber
EMISCI Ferhat Spor Toto Cycling Team
19Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:43
149149+0:53155
Sprint
ŠPOLJAR Jaka Adria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:43
150150+0:53107
Sprint
RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:43
151151+0:5353
TT
MIKUTIS Aivaras Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:43
152152+0:5312
TT
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:43
153153+0:53147
Sprint
YIGIT Tahir Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:43
154154+0:53126
GC
SUN Changsheng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
21China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:43
155155+0:53222
GC
BECK Jonas BIKE AID
19BIKE AID,,
0:43
156156+0:53115
Sprint
MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
26Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:43
157157+0:5376
Classic
SBARAGLI Kristian Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
33Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:43
158158+1:46247
Climber
WRIGHT Paul REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
26REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland1:39
1:39
159159+1:49202
Climber
BADAK Fahrettin Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
1:39
160160+2:01146
Sprint
TEKIN Mustafa Spor Toto Cycling Team
21Spor Toto Cycling Team1:51
1:51
161161+2:01135
Sprint
KAYGISIZ Zeki Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
25Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
1:51
162162+2:05175
TT
JANIKULOV Samandar Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team1:55
1:55
163163+2:21154
TT
SKOK Anže Adria Mobil
23Adria Mobil2:11
2:11
164164+2:21232
Sprint
AKCAM Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team
20Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
2:11
165165+3:5072
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
29Team Corratec - Vini Fantini3:40
3:40
166166+5:51225
Sprint
28BIKE AID5:43
5:43
167167+7:14145
TT
ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team
30Spor Toto Cycling Team7:04
7:04
168168+7:14176
Classic
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
7:04
169169+7:14205
Sprint
MARAL Ahmet Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
20Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
7:04
170170+11:16173
Classic
BOCHAROV Dmitriy Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team11:06
11:06
171171+11:163
Classic
MADAN Ahmed Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:06
172172+11:16233
Classic
MARIAMIDZE Stepan Sakarya BB Pro Team
18Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
11:06
DNF91
Sprint
BUDDING Martijn TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
28TDT - Unibet Cycling Team-
DNS235
Sprint
ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Sakarya BB Pro Team
26Sakarya BB Pro Team-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 10%, or 3:09:21 (+17:13)
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
1183
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex32:51:58..
265
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa0:04
0:04
..
31
Sprint
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Bahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious0:06
0:06
..
4197
Climber
SOUSA José Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor0:09
0:09
..
514
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck0:10
0:10
..
647
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:10
..
7102
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
837
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9124
Sprint
MA Binyan China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
1024
Sprint
SANDER HANSEN Marcus Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:10
..
11151
Sprint
ĐURIĆ Đorđe Adria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
12224
Sprint
BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID
25BIKE AID,,
0:10
..
1377
Sprint
ZAMBELLI Samuele Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:10
..
1481
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
15162
Sprint
KREDER Raymond Kinan Racing Team
34Kinan Racing Team,,
0:10
..
16181
Classic
CLAEYS Robbe Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:10
..
17246
Sprint
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:10
..
1886
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
19116
TT
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Terengganu Cycling Team
24Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2063
TT
FETTER Erik Team Polti Kometa
23Team Polti Kometa,,
0:10
..
21131
Sprint
ÖZGÜR Batuhan Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
26Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:10
..
22105
Sprint
PERRACCHIONE Alessandro Team Novo Nordisk
18Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
2396
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
24142
Sprint
DEPE Serdar Anıl Spor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
25211
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
2635
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
2732
Climber
CALZONI Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
22Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
28152
Sprint
FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
29236
Sprint
UZUN Emir Sakarya BB Pro Team
21Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
0:10
..
30157
Sprint
YILMAZ Ramazan Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
3183
Sprint
OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB
20Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
3221
Sprint
ÅRNES Daniel Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:10
..
3333
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
23Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
34164
Sprint
MAGOSAKI Daiki Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team,,
0:10
..
3566
Sprint
MAESTRI Mirco Team Polti Kometa
32Team Polti Kometa,,
0:10
..
3651
TT
BOHLI Tom Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
37153
Classic
GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
38213
Sprint
KOYAMA Tomoya Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
3992
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
40244
Sprint
VOEGE Lennart REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
24REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:10
..
41104
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
4295
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
437
Climber
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
44242
Climber
APPELBAUM Henri Johannes REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:10
..
45203
Sprint
GEDIK Serdar Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
0:10
..
46114
Classic
KEE Zhe Yie Terengganu Cycling Team
21Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
47166
Classic
SHIRAKAWA Koki Kinan Racing Team
26Kinan Racing Team,,
0:10
..
48132
GC
BERHANE Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
33Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:10
..
4961
Climber
DE CASSAN Davide Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa,,
0:10
..
50125
Classic
SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
51127
Climber
TRARIEUX Julien China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
52134
Sprint
EGIN Ali Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
20Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:10
..
53193
Climber
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal / Anicolor
32Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:10
..
5455
Climber
THALMANN Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
55177
Sprint
TSVETKOV Nikita Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
56191
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Sabgal / Anicolor
28Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:10
..
57186
TT
STRAND Peder Dahl Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:10
..
58195
Climber
MENDONÇA Luís Sabgal / Anicolor
38Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:10
..
59216
Climber
STEHLI Félix Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
60122
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
35China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
6167
GC
PIGANZOLI Davide Team Polti Kometa
21Team Polti Kometa,,
0:10
..
62137
GC
STEDMAN Maximilian Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
27Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:10
..
63106
Sprint
POLGA Antonio Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
64171
TT
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
652
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
66194
Classic
GARCIA Guillermo Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:10
..
67243
Sprint
BORRESCH Julian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
21REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:10
..
6843
GC
PINARELLO Alessandro VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:10
..
69192
Climber
DOMINGUES Duarte Sabgal / Anicolor
19Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:10
..
70206
Sprint
TARAKCI Mustafa Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
0:10
..
7193
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
72237
Sprint
YUCA Emre Sakarya BB Pro Team
19Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
0:10
..
73103
Sprint
KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk
39Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
7456
GC
PELLAUD Simon Tudor Pro Cycling Team
31Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
75241
GC
AGUIRRE Yago REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:10
..
7654
Climber
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team
34Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
7745
Classic
ROJAS Vicente VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
21VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:10
..
78185
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:10
..
79136
TT
MENGS Petros Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:10
..
8017
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
8184
Classic
TIZZA Marco Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
8225
GC
HANSEN Martin Solhaug Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility,,
0:10
..
83214
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
8482
Climber
MATTHYS Louka Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
8516
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
8627
Classic
KULSET Sindre Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility,,
0:10
..
87184
Sprint
JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:10
..
8864
Classic
GAROSIO Andrea Team Polti Kometa
30Team Polti Kometa,,
0:10
..
89117
Sprint
SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
90113
Climber
EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team
30Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9134
GC
MAŁECKI Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
9252
Climber
CHARRIN Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
93227
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID,,
0:10
..
94156
GC
TURK Aljaž Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
9571
Climber
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:10
..
9646
Climber
SCALCO Matteo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:10
..
9787
Classic
VLIEGEN Loïc Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
9862
GC
DOUBLE Paul Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa,,
0:10
..
99101
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:10
..
100165
GC
MOREY Drew Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team,,
0:10
..
101112
Climber
BUDYAK Anatoliy Terengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
1024
Climber
PICKERING Finlay Bahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
103187
Sprint
VERWILT Mauro Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:10
..
104121
GC
DE ROSSI Lucas China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
105123
GC
LYU Xianjing China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
106212
TT
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
107163
GC
LEBAS Thomas Kinan Racing Team
38Kinan Racing Team,,
0:10
..
10823
Climber
DOLVEN Halvor Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility,,
0:10
..
10922
Climber
DALBY Simon Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility,,
0:10
..
110161
Sprint
HATANAKA Yusuke Kinan Racing Team
38Kinan Racing Team,,
0:10
..
11173
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:10
..
11226
GC
HOLTER Ådne Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility,,
0:10
..
113221
GC
BALÁZS Máté BIKE AID
18BIKE AID,,
0:10
..
11497
Climber
PAIGE Charles TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
115231
Sprint
ABAY Burak Sakarya BB Pro Team
28Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
0:10
..
116226
Climber
MEISER Philip BIKE AID
31BIKE AID,,
0:10
..
117196
Climber
MOSCARDO Oscar Sabgal / Anicolor
25Sabgal / Anicolor,,
0:10
..
118201
Climber
AKPINAR Ahmet Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
21Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
0:10
..
119182
Classic
DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:10
..
12031
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
121245
TT
NIEHUES Sebastian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
24REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
0:10
..
122223
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID,,
0:10
..
123133
Climber
BULUT Samet Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
0:10
..
12441
Sprint
CONFORTI Lorenzo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:10
..
125217
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg,,
0:10
..
12674
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:10
..
12713
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
1285
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
12911
Climber
BOGNA Alex Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
13036
TT
OIOLI Manuel Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
20Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
13142
Climber
PELLIZZARI Giulio VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
0:10
..
13257
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team
22Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
13385
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB,,
0:10
..
13494
GC
GELEIJN Owen TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
135204
TT
KARAGÖBEK Muhammet Eyüp Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
34Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
0:10
..
136172
TT
BOBOSHEROV Farrukh Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
137234
TT
MIKAYILZADE Musa Sakarya BB Pro Team
25Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
0:10
..
138144
TT
KANAT Mehmet Spor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
1396
TT
TU Sergio Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious,,
0:10
..
140167
GC
YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Racing Team
32Kinan Racing Team,,
0:10
..
141174
TT
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
23Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
0:10
..
14215
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
34Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:10
..
143111
TT
ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
23Terengganu Cycling Team0:28
0:28
..
14444
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
22VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè0:32
0:32
..
145207
Sprint
TEKTAS Talha Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
20Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor0:53
0:53
..
146141
Sprint
ARIKAN Doğukan Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
14775
Sprint
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:53
..
148143
Climber
EMISCI Ferhat Spor Toto Cycling Team
19Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
149155
Sprint
ŠPOLJAR Jaka Adria Mobil
20Adria Mobil,,
0:53
..
150107
Sprint
RIDOLFO Filippo Team Novo Nordisk
22Team Novo Nordisk,,
0:53
..
15153
TT
MIKUTIS Aivaras Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
15212
TT
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
0:53
..
153147
Sprint
YIGIT Tahir Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
154126
GC
SUN Changsheng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
21China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
155222
GC
BECK Jonas BIKE AID
19BIKE AID,,
0:53
..
156115
Sprint
MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
26Terengganu Cycling Team,,
0:53
..
15776
Classic
SBARAGLI Kristian Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
33Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
0:53
..
158247
Climber
WRIGHT Paul REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
26REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland1:46
1:46
..
159202
Climber
BADAK Fahrettin Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor1:49
1:49
..
160146
Sprint
TEKIN Mustafa Spor Toto Cycling Team
21Spor Toto Cycling Team2:01
2:01
..
161135
Sprint
KAYGISIZ Zeki Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
25Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
2:01
..
162175
TT
JANIKULOV Samandar Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team2:05
2:05
..
163154
TT
SKOK Anže Adria Mobil
23Adria Mobil2:21
2:21
..
164232
Sprint
AKCAM Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team
20Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
2:21
..
16572
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
29Team Corratec - Vini Fantini3:50
3:50
..
166225
Sprint
28BIKE AID5:51
5:51
..
167145
TT
ŞAMLI Feritcan Spor Toto Cycling Team
30Spor Toto Cycling Team7:14
7:14
..
168176
Classic
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team,,
7:14
..
169205
Sprint
MARAL Ahmet Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
20Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor,,
7:14
..
170173
Classic
BOCHAROV Dmitriy Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team11:16
11:16
..
1713
Classic
MADAN Ahmed Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
11:16
..
172233
Classic
MARIAMIDZE Stepan Sakarya BB Pro Team
18Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
11:16
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1183
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex5+5
265
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa4+4
3247
Climber
WRIGHT Paul REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
26REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland3+3
41
Sprint
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Bahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious3+3
514
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck2+2
6225
Sprint
28BIKE AID2+2
747
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1+1
8197
Climber
SOUSA José Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
116
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck3+3
2181
Classic
CLAEYS Robbe Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex2+2
354
Climber
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team
34Tudor Pro Cycling Team1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkTeamClassTimeTime won/lost
1 Team Polti KometaPRT8:36:24..
2 Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
3 Bingoal WBPRT,,
0:00
..
4 Adria MobilCT,,
0:00
..
5 Team Novo NordiskPRT,,
0:00
..
6 Tarteletto - IsorexCT,,
0:00
..
7 Kinan Racing TeamCT,,
0:00
..
8 REMBE Pro Cycling Team SauerlandCT,,
0:00
..
9 TDT - Unibet Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
10 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
..
11 Bahrain - VictoriousWT,,
0:00
..
12 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor TürkiyeCT,,
0:00
..
13 Team VorarlbergCT,,
0:00
..
14 Uno-X MobilityPRT,,
0:00
..
15 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - FaizanèPRT,,
0:00
..
16 Terengganu Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
..
17 Tudor Pro Cycling TeamPRT,,
0:00
..
18 Sabgal / AnicolorCT,,
0:00
..
19 Alpecin - DeceuninckWT,,
0:00
..
20 Sakarya BB Pro TeamCT,,
0:00
..
21 BIKE AIDCT,,
0:00
..
22 Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT,,
0:00
..
23 Konya Büyükşehir Belediye SporCT,,
0:00
..
24 Tashkent City Professional Cycling TeamCT,,
0:00
..
25 Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT0:43
0:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    08 February 2024
  • Start time:
    12:33 (10:33 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    47.057 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    135 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    10
  • Vert. meters:
    448
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    Sprint of large group
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Brian Hodes