2024»5th

Tour of Antalya

(2.1)
2024»Stage 3»KemerTahtali(133.4km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0067
GC
PIGANZOLI Davide Team Polti Kometa
21Team Polti Kometa14203:33:03
22+0:1843
GC
PINARELLO Alessandro VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè5120:14
0:14
33+0:247
Climber
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious370:18
0:18
44+0:32112
Climber
BUDYAK Anatoliy Terengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team50:22
0:22
55+0:3322
Climber
DALBY Simon Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility40:23
0:23
620+1:5131
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team30:24
0:24
76+0:3454
Climber
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team
34Tudor Pro Cycling Team2,,
0:24
87+0:36227
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID10:26
0:26
922+1:5511
Climber
BOGNA Alex Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck0:28
0:28
1025+2:03193
Climber
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal / Anicolor
32Sabgal / Anicolor0:36
0:36
118+0:4771
Climber
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini0:37
0:37
129+0:4926
GC
HOLTER Ådne Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility0:39
0:39
1310+0:5542
Climber
PELLIZZARI Giulio VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè0:45
0:45
1428+2:1632
Climber
CALZONI Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
22Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team0:49
0:49
1512+1:0762
GC
DOUBLE Paul Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa0:57
0:57
1611+1:07185
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex,,
0:57
1713+1:1093
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1:00
1:00
1814+1:104
Climber
PICKERING Finlay Bahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:00
1915+1:1546
Climber
SCALCO Matteo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:05
1:05
2016+1:1633
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
23Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team1:06
1:06
2130+2:35217
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg1:08
1:08
2217+1:2655
Climber
THALMANN Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:16
1:16
2318+1:29165
GC
MOREY Drew Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team1:19
1:19
2460+11:3082
Climber
MATTHYS Louka Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB1:24
1:24
2519+1:47191
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Sabgal / Anicolor
28Sabgal / Anicolor1:37
1:37
2635+3:04192
Climber
DOMINGUES Duarte Sabgal / Anicolor
19Sabgal / Anicolor,,
1:37
2721+1:5496
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1:44
1:44
2823+1:5664
Classic
GAROSIO Andrea Team Polti Kometa
30Team Polti Kometa1:46
1:46
2924+2:0284
Classic
TIZZA Marco Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB1:52
1:52
3027+2:0545
Classic
ROJAS Vicente VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
21VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:55
1:55
3126+2:0592
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team,,
1:55
3229+2:2416
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck2:18
2:18
3338+3:5861
Climber
DE CASSAN Davide Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa2:31
2:31
3431+2:4427
Classic
KULSET Sindre Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility2:34
2:34
3532+2:46123
GC
LYU Xianjing China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team2:36
2:36
3640+4:06113
Climber
EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team
30Terengganu Cycling Team2:39
2:39
3733+2:49132
GC
BERHANE Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
33Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
2:39
3834+3:0357
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team
22Tudor Pro Cycling Team2:56
2:56
3942+4:31121
GC
DE ROSSI Lucas China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team3:04
3:04
4036+3:20181
Classic
CLAEYS Robbe Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex3:10
3:10
4144+4:46223
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID3:19
3:19
4237+3:3985
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB3:29
3:29
4339+3:59142
Sprint
DEPE Serdar Anıl Spor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team3:49
3:49
4467+20:2017
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck4:06
4:06
4541+4:28163
GC
LEBAS Thomas Kinan Racing Team
38Kinan Racing Team4:18
4:18
4643+4:4097
Climber
PAIGE Charles TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team4:30
4:30
4768+20:5774
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini4:41
4:41
4848+6:11125
Classic
SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team4:44
4:44
4945+5:50127
Climber
TRARIEUX Julien China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team5:40
5:40
5046+6:08243
Sprint
BORRESCH Julian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
21REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland5:58
5:58
5147+6:1181
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB6:01
6:01
5249+6:1824
Sprint
SANDER HANSEN Marcus Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility6:08
6:08
5352+7:35133
Climber
BULUT Samet Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
6:08
5450+7:0376
Classic
SBARAGLI Kristian Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
33Team Corratec - Vini Fantini6:10
6:10
5570+22:26187
Sprint
VERWILT Mauro Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex,,
6:10
5687+32:12242
Sprint
APPELBAUM Henri Johannes REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland6:26
6:26
5773+26:3313
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck6:39
6:39
5851+7:0886
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB7:04
7:04
5975+27:06105
Classic
PERRACCHIONE Alessandro Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk7:12
7:12
6071+24:10231
Sprint
ABAY Burak Sakarya BB Pro Team
28Sakarya BB Pro Team7:54
7:54
6178+28:12221
Sprint
BALÁZS Máté BIKE AID
18BIKE AID8:18
8:18
62107+38:23177
Sprint
TSVETKOV Nikita Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team8:49
8:49
6353+9:4694
GC
GELEIJN Owen TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team9:36
9:36
6454+9:5835
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team9:50
9:50
6572+26:20195
Climber
MENDONÇA Luís Sabgal / Anicolor
38Sabgal / Anicolor10:04
10:04
6655+10:042
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
10:04
67114+40:2475
Classic
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini10:07
10:07
6856+10:1865
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa10:14
10:14
6957+10:2634
GC
MAŁECKI Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team10:16
10:16
7084+30:165
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious10:22
10:22
7174+27:001
Sprint
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Bahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious10:48
10:48
7258+10:5866
Sprint
MAESTRI Mirco Team Polti Kometa
32Team Polti Kometa,,
10:48
7361+12:23137
GC
STEDMAN Maximilian Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
27Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye10:56
10:56
7462+12:3921
Sprint
ÅRNES Daniel Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility11:12
11:12
7559+11:2295
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team11:15
11:15
7676+27:35236
Sprint
UZUN Emir Sakarya BB Pro Team
21Sakarya BB Pro Team11:19
11:19
7765+18:3652
Climber
CHARRIN Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team11:21
11:21
7877+27:4325
GC
HANSEN Martin Solhaug Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility11:27
11:27
7980+29:1356
GC
PELLAUD Simon Tudor Pro Cycling Team
31Tudor Pro Cycling Team12:57
12:57
8081+29:1323
Climber
DOLVEN Halvor Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility,,
12:57
8189+32:51216
Climber
STEHLI Félix Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg,,
12:57
8263+14:23214
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg,,
12:57
8383+30:1563
TT
FETTER Erik Team Polti Kometa
23Team Polti Kometa13:59
13:59
8488+32:22245
TT
NIEHUES Sebastian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
24REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland16:06
16:06
8599+37:54101
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk16:13
16:13
8664+17:5247
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè17:42
17:42
8798+37:42244
Sprint
VOEGE Lennart REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
24REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland17:48
17:48
88137+58:35173
Classic
BOCHAROV Dmitriy Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team17:55
17:55
8992+34:28234
TT
MIKAYILZADE Musa Sakarya BB Pro Team
25Sakarya BB Pro Team18:12
18:12
9086+31:3114
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
18:12
91102+38:06196
Sprint
MOSCARDO Oscar Sabgal / Anicolor
25Sabgal / Anicolor,,
18:12
92112+38:4912
TT
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
18:12
9369+21:50154
TT
SKOK Anže Adria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
18:12
94103+38:06167
GC
YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Racing Team
32Kinan Racing Team,,
18:12
9591+34:28184
Sprint
JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex,,
18:12
96101+38:06156
Sprint
TURK Aljaž Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
18:12
97100+38:06152
Sprint
FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil
26Adria Mobil,,
18:12
9895+34:5744
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
22VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè18:19
18:19
9993+34:35103
Sprint
KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk
39Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:19
100104+38:13104
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:19
101105+38:13106
Sprint
POLGA Antonio Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
18:19
10294+34:35182
Classic
DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex,,
18:19
103131+55:28114
Classic
KEE Zhe Yie Terengganu Cycling Team
21Terengganu Cycling Team18:27
18:27
104124+48:0373
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini18:29
18:29
105109+38:3215
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
35Alpecin - Deceuninck18:38
18:38
106108+38:32211
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
18:38
10779+28:25122
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
35China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
18:38
108110+38:4236
TT
OIOLI Manuel Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
20Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team18:48
18:48
109111+38:496
TT
TU Sergio Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious18:55
18:55
11096+35:14194
TT
GARCIA Guillermo Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor18:58
18:58
11166+19:07197
Climber
SOUSA José Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor,,
18:58
112113+39:08116
TT
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Terengganu Cycling Team
24Terengganu Cycling Team19:14
19:14
113133+56:063
Classic
MADAN Ahmed Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious,,
19:14
11485+30:22136
TT
MENGS Petros Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye20:35
20:35
11582+29:2253
TT
MIKUTIS Aivaras Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team21:25
21:25
116116+41:19153
Classic
GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
21:25
11797+37:41102
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk,,
21:25
118128+51:42126
GC
SUN Changsheng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
21China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
21:25
119106+38:18241
GC
AGUIRRE Yago REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland22:02
22:02
120117+42:0683
Sprint
OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB
20Bingoal WB22:12
22:12
121129+52:45237
Sprint
YUCA Emre Sakarya BB Pro Team
19Sakarya BB Pro Team23:11
23:11
122115+40:3737
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team24:21
24:21
123130+54:32164
Sprint
MAGOSAKI Daiki Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team24:58
24:58
124118+44:56212
TT
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg25:02
25:02
125120+45:27224
Sprint
BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID
25BIKE AID25:33
25:33
126121+45:27226
Climber
MEISER Philip BIKE AID
31BIKE AID,,
25:33
127142+1:00:48225
Sprint
28BIKE AID,,
25:33
128134+56:53202
Sprint
BADAK Fahrettin Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor25:40
25:40
129122+45:36124
Sprint
MA Binyan China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team25:42
25:42
130132+56:02222
Sprint
BECK Jonas BIKE AID
19BIKE AID25:45
25:45
131135+57:48206
Sprint
TARAKCI Mustafa Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor28:14
28:14
132140+59:42247
Climber
WRIGHT Paul REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
26REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland28:32
28:32
133125+48:29162
Sprint
KREDER Raymond Kinan Racing Team
34Kinan Racing Team28:35
28:35
134126+48:29166
Sprint
SHIRAKAWA Koki Kinan Racing Team
26Kinan Racing Team,,
28:35
135138+58:52115
Sprint
MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
26Terengganu Cycling Team,,
28:35
136119+45:09201
Sprint
AKPINAR Ahmet Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
21Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor28:53
28:53
137141+1:00:20146
Sprint
TEKIN Mustafa Spor Toto Cycling Team
21Spor Toto Cycling Team28:55
28:55
138139+59:06204
TT
KARAGÖBEK Muhammet Eyüp Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
34Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor29:32
29:32
139123+47:4477
Sprint
ZAMBELLI Samuele Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini31:28
31:28
14090+32:5541
Sprint
CONFORTI Lorenzo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
31:28
141143+1:01:02151
Sprint
ĐURIĆ Đorđe Adria Mobil
23Adria Mobil,,
31:28
142127+51:22157
Sprint
YILMAZ Ramazan Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
31:28
143144+1:01:02131
Sprint
ÖZGÜR Batuhan Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
26Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
31:28
144149+1:04:4272
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
29Team Corratec - Vini Fantini,,
31:28
145145+1:01:02246
Sprint
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
31:28
146147+1:02:04155
Sprint
ŠPOLJAR Jaka Adria Mobil
20Adria Mobil31:47
31:47
147136+58:09161
Sprint
HATANAKA Yusuke Kinan Racing Team
38Kinan Racing Team32:23
32:23
148154+1:15:11147
Sprint
YIGIT Tahir Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team33:17
33:17
149148+1:02:56134
Sprint
EGIN Ali Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
20Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye33:22
33:22
150150+1:06:29143
Climber
EMISCI Ferhat Spor Toto Cycling Team
19Spor Toto Cycling Team36:12
36:12
151155+1:16:17176
Classic
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team39:39
39:39
152146+1:01:30207
Classic
TEKTAS Talha Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
20Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor40:53
40:53
153151+1:06:42174
TT
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
23Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team40:56
40:56
154152+1:11:16213
Sprint
KOYAMA Tomoya Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg41:42
41:42
155153+1:13:29175
TT
JANIKULOV Samandar Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team42:00
42:00
OTL141
Sprint
ARIKAN Doğukan Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team42:46
42:46
OTL232
Sprint
AKCAM Furkan Sakarya BB Pro Team
20Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
42:46
OTL205
Sprint
MARAL Ahmet Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
20Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor42:49
42:49
OTL135
Sprint
KAYGISIZ Zeki Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
25Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
42:49
OTL171
TT
ABDURAKHMANOV Davirjan Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team43:20
43:20
OTL111
TT
ABDUL HALIM Muhammad Shahmir Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
23Terengganu Cycling Team51:01
51:01
OTL117
Sprint
SALEH Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team
35Terengganu Cycling Team,,
51:01
DNF144
TT
KANAT Mehmet Spor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team-
DNF233
TT
MARIAMIDZE Stepan Sakarya BB Pro Team
18Sakarya BB Pro Team-
DNF203
Sprint
GEDIK Serdar Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor-
DSQ183
Sprint
DUPONT Timothy Tarteletto - Isorex
36Tarteletto - Isorex-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Timelimit 20%, or 4:15:40 (+42:37)
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
122▲2167
GC
PIGANZOLI Davide Team Polti Kometa
21Team Polti Kometa39:53:09..
231▲2943
GC
PINARELLO Alessandro VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè0:18
0:18
..
318▲157
Climber
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious0:24
0:24
..
436▲32112
Climber
BUDYAK Anatoliy Terengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team0:32
0:32
..
540▲3522
Climber
DALBY Simon Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility0:33
0:33
..
626▲2054
Climber
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team
34Tudor Pro Cycling Team0:34
0:34
..
728▲21227
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID0:36
0:36
..
829▲2171
Climber
CONTI Valerio Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
30Team Corratec - Vini Fantini0:47
0:47
..
944▲3526
GC
HOLTER Ådne Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility0:49
0:49
..
1048▲3842
Climber
PELLIZZARI Giulio VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè0:55
0:55
..
1127▲16185
GC
MARCHAND Gianni Tarteletto - Isorex
33Tarteletto - Isorex1:07
1:07
..
1241▲2962
GC
DOUBLE Paul Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa,,
1:07
..
1324▲1193
Sprint
DE VRIES Hartthijs TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1:10
1:10
..
1439▲254
Climber
PICKERING Finlay Bahrain - Victorious
21Bahrain - Victorious,,
1:10
..
1535▲2046
Climber
SCALCO Matteo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1:15
1:15
..
1615▼133
GC
FANCELLU Alessandro Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
23Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team1:16
1:16
..
1720▲355
Climber
THALMANN Roland Tudor Pro Cycling Team
30Tudor Pro Cycling Team1:26
1:26
..
1837▲19165
GC
MOREY Drew Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team1:29
1:29
..
1923▲4191
GC
BREGNHØJ Mathias Sabgal / Anicolor
28Sabgal / Anicolor1:47
1:47
..
2062▲4231
GC
BADILATTI Matteo Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
31Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team1:51
1:51
..
2113▼896
Sprint
JOHANNINK Jelle TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
27TDT - Unibet Cycling Team1:54
1:54
..
2265▲4311
Climber
BOGNA Alex Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck1:55
1:55
..
2334▲1164
Classic
GAROSIO Andrea Team Polti Kometa
30Team Polti Kometa1:56
1:56
..
2433▲984
Classic
TIZZA Marco Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB2:02
2:02
..
2553▲28193
Climber
FIGUEIREDO Frederico Sabgal / Anicolor
32Sabgal / Anicolor2:03
2:03
..
2619▼792
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team2:05
2:05
..
2732▲545
Classic
ROJAS Vicente VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
21VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè,,
2:05
..
2850▲2232
Climber
CALZONI Walter Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
22Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team2:16
2:16
..
294▼2516
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck2:24
2:24
..
3064▲34217
GC
STÜSSI Colin Team Vorarlberg
30Team Vorarlberg2:35
2:35
..
3138▲727
Classic
KULSET Sindre Uno-X Mobility
25Uno-X Mobility2:44
2:44
..
3243▲11123
GC
LYU Xianjing China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
26China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team2:46
2:46
..
3317▼16132
GC
BERHANE Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
33Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye2:49
2:49
..
345▼2957
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team
22Tudor Pro Cycling Team3:03
3:03
..
3556▲21192
Climber
DOMINGUES Duarte Sabgal / Anicolor
19Sabgal / Anicolor3:04
3:04
..
369▼27181
Classic
CLAEYS Robbe Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex3:20
3:20
..
3747▲1085
Classic
VAN BOVEN Luca Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB3:39
3:39
..
3852▲1461
Climber
DE CASSAN Davide Team Polti Kometa
22Team Polti Kometa3:58
3:58
..
3912▼27142
Sprint
DEPE Serdar Anıl Spor Toto Cycling Team
25Spor Toto Cycling Team3:59
3:59
..
4058▲18113
Climber
EYOB Metkel Terengganu Cycling Team
30Terengganu Cycling Team4:06
4:06
..
4142▲1163
GC
LEBAS Thomas Kinan Racing Team
38Kinan Racing Team4:28
4:28
..
4259▲17121
GC
DE ROSSI Lucas China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
28China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team4:31
4:31
..
4345▲297
Climber
PAIGE Charles TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team4:40
4:40
..
4461▲17223
Climber
BERLIN Antoine BIKE AID
34BIKE AID4:46
4:46
..
4516▼29127
Climber
TRARIEUX Julien China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team5:50
5:50
..
4625▼21243
Sprint
BORRESCH Julian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
21REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland6:08
6:08
..
4710▼3781
Classic
BLOUWE Louis Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB6:11
6:11
..
4854▲6125
Classic
SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team,,
6:11
..
498▼4124
Sprint
SANDER HANSEN Marcus Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility6:18
6:18
..
5049▼176
Classic
SBARAGLI Kristian Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
33Team Corratec - Vini Fantini7:03
7:03
..
513▼4886
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB7:08
7:08
..
5260▲8133
Climber
BULUT Samet Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye7:35
7:35
..
5346▼794
GC
GELEIJN Owen TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
23TDT - Unibet Cycling Team9:46
9:46
..
5411▼4335
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team9:58
9:58
..
551▼542
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious10:04
10:04
..
562▼5465
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa10:18
10:18
..
5730▼2734
GC
MAŁECKI Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team10:26
10:26
..
5821▼3766
Sprint
MAESTRI Mirco Team Polti Kometa
32Team Polti Kometa10:58
10:58
..
5914▼4595
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team11:22
11:22
..
6071▲1182
Climber
MATTHYS Louka Bingoal WB
24Bingoal WB11:30
11:30
..
6155▼6137
GC
STEDMAN Maximilian Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
27Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye12:23
12:23
..
6251▼1121
Sprint
ÅRNES Daniel Uno-X Mobility
23Uno-X Mobility12:39
12:39
..
6357▼6214
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg14:23
14:23
..
647▼5747
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè17:52
17:52
..
6567▲252
Climber
CHARRIN Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team18:36
18:36
..
666▼60197
Climber
SOUSA José Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor19:07
19:07
..
6775▲817
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck20:20
20:20
..
6894▲2674
GC
MURGANO Marco Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini20:57
20:57
..
6966▼3154
TT
SKOK Anže Adria Mobil
23Adria Mobil21:50
21:50
..
7090▲20187
Sprint
VERWILT Mauro Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex22:26
22:26
..
7188▲17231
Sprint
ABAY Burak Sakarya BB Pro Team
28Sakarya BB Pro Team24:10
24:10
..
7281▲9195
Climber
MENDONÇA Luís Sabgal / Anicolor
38Sabgal / Anicolor26:20
26:20
..
73120▲4713
GC
LEYSEN Senne Alpecin - Deceuninck
27Alpecin - Deceuninck26:33
26:33
..
7474-1
Sprint
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Bahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious27:00
27:00
..
75103▲28105
Sprint
PERRACCHIONE Alessandro Team Novo Nordisk
19Team Novo Nordisk27:06
27:06
..
7679▲3236
Sprint
UZUN Emir Sakarya BB Pro Team
21Sakarya BB Pro Team27:35
27:35
..
7787▲1025
GC
HANSEN Martin Solhaug Uno-X Mobility
20Uno-X Mobility27:43
27:43
..
78115▲37221
GC
BALÁZS Máté BIKE AID
18BIKE AID28:12
28:12
..
7969▼10122
Sprint
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
35China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team28:25
28:25
..
8084▲456
GC
PELLAUD Simon Tudor Pro Cycling Team
31Tudor Pro Cycling Team29:13
29:13
..
8192▲1123
Climber
DOLVEN Halvor Uno-X Mobility
19Uno-X Mobility,,
29:13
..
8268▼1453
TT
MIKUTIS Aivaras Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team29:22
29:22
..
8380▼363
TT
FETTER Erik Team Polti Kometa
23Team Polti Kometa30:15
30:15
..
84117▲335
Sprint
SCOTT Cameron Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious30:16
30:16
..
8570▼15136
TT
MENGS Petros Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye30:22
30:22
..
8672▼1414
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck31:31
31:31
..
87127▲40242
Sprint
APPELBAUM Henri Johannes REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland32:12
32:12
..
8891▲3245
TT
NIEHUES Sebastian REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
24REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland32:22
32:22
..
89110▲21216
Climber
STEHLI Félix Team Vorarlberg
23Team Vorarlberg32:51
32:51
..
9063▼2741
Sprint
CONFORTI Lorenzo VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
19VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè32:55
32:55
..
9185▼6184
Sprint
JOSEPH Thomas Tarteletto - Isorex
27Tarteletto - Isorex34:28
34:28
..
9295▲3234
TT
MIKAYILZADE Musa Sakarya BB Pro Team
25Sakarya BB Pro Team,,
34:28
..
9386▼7103
Sprint
KUSZTOR Péter Team Novo Nordisk
39Team Novo Nordisk34:35
34:35
..
9489▼5182
Classic
DEMEYERE Torsten Tarteletto - Isorex
25Tarteletto - Isorex,,
34:35
..
9596▲144
Sprint
PINAZZI Mattia VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
22VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè34:57
34:57
..
9683▼13194
Sprint
GARCIA Guillermo Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor35:14
35:14
..
9778▼19102
Sprint
KOPECKÝ Matyáš Team Novo Nordisk
21Team Novo Nordisk37:41
37:41
..
98105▲7244
Sprint
VOEGE Lennart REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
24REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland37:42
37:42
..
99125▲26101
Sprint
BEADLE Hamish Team Novo Nordisk
25Team Novo Nordisk37:54
37:54
..
100102▲2152
Sprint
FINKŠT Tilen Adria Mobil
26Adria Mobil38:06
38:06
..
101112▲11156
Sprint
TURK Aljaž Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
38:06
..
102113▲11196
Sprint
MOSCARDO Oscar Sabgal / Anicolor
25Sabgal / Anicolor,,
38:06
..
103122▲19167
GC
YAMAMOTO Genki Kinan Racing Team
32Kinan Racing Team,,
38:06
..
104108▲4104
Climber
PERCRULE Doriand Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk38:13
38:13
..
105109▲4106
Sprint
POLGA Antonio Team Novo Nordisk
24Team Novo Nordisk,,
38:13
..
10682▼24241
Sprint
AGUIRRE Yago REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland38:18
38:18
..
107138▲31177
Sprint
TSVETKOV Nikita Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
18Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team38:23
38:23
..
108104▼4211
GC
AMANN Dominik Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg38:32
38:32
..
109119▲1015
Sprint
SINKELDAM Ramon Alpecin - Deceuninck
35Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
38:32
..
110118▲836
TT
OIOLI Manuel Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
20Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team38:42
38:42
..
111121▲106
TT
TU Sergio Bahrain - Victorious
26Bahrain - Victorious38:49
38:49
..
112124▲1212
TT
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli Alpecin - Deceuninck
26Alpecin - Deceuninck,,
38:49
..
113107▼6116
TT
ROSLI Muhammad Nur Aiman Bin Terengganu Cycling Team
24Terengganu Cycling Team39:08
39:08
..
114145▲3175
TT
OLIVERO Simone Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
22Team Corratec - Vini Fantini40:24
40:24
..
11577▼3837
Sprint
SAJNOK Szymon Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
26Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team40:37
40:37
..
116106▼10153
Classic
GOJKOVIĆ Nicolas Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil41:19
41:19
..
117100▼1783
Sprint
OOSTERLINCK Joes Bingoal WB
20Bingoal WB42:06
42:06
..
118114▼4212
TT
KNOLLE Jon Team Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg44:56
44:56
..
11993▼26201
TT
AKPINAR Ahmet Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
21Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor45:09
45:09
..
12097▼23224
Sprint
BOUVIER Léo BIKE AID
25BIKE AID45:27
45:27
..
121116▼5226
Climber
MEISER Philip BIKE AID
31BIKE AID,,
45:27
..
12298▼24124
Sprint
MA Binyan China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
25China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team45:36
45:36
..
12376▼4777
Sprint
ZAMBELLI Samuele Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
25Team Corratec - Vini Fantini47:44
47:44
..
124142▲1873
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini48:03
48:03
..
12599▼26162
Sprint
KREDER Raymond Kinan Racing Team
34Kinan Racing Team48:29
48:29
..
126111▼15166
Sprint
SHIRAKAWA Koki Kinan Racing Team
26Kinan Racing Team,,
48:29
..
127101▼26157
Sprint
YILMAZ Ramazan Adria Mobil
19Adria Mobil51:22
51:22
..
128150▲22126
GC
SUN Changsheng China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
21China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team51:42
51:42
..
129137▲8237
Sprint
YUCA Emre Sakarya BB Pro Team
19Sakarya BB Pro Team52:45
52:45
..
130135▲5164
Sprint
MAGOSAKI Daiki Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team54:32
54:32
..
131161▲30114
Classic
KEE Zhe Yie Terengganu Cycling Team
21Terengganu Cycling Team55:28
55:28
..
132148▲16222
Classic
BECK Jonas BIKE AID
19BIKE AID56:02
56:02
..
133160▲273
Classic
MADAN Ahmed Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious56:06
56:06
..
134152▲18202
Classic
BADAK Fahrettin Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor56:53
56:53
..
135140▲5206
Sprint
TARAKCI Mustafa Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
18Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor57:48
57:48
..
136128▼8161
Sprint
HATANAKA Yusuke Kinan Racing Team
38Kinan Racing Team58:09
58:09
..
137164▲27173
Classic
BOCHAROV Dmitriy Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team58:35
58:35
..
138149▲11115
Sprint
MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Terengganu Cycling Team
26Terengganu Cycling Team58:52
58:52
..
139143▲4204
TT
KARAGÖBEK Muhammet Eyüp Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
34Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor59:06
59:06
..
140151▲11247
Climber
WRIGHT Paul REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
26REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland59:42
59:42
..
141153▲12146
Sprint
TEKIN Mustafa Spor Toto Cycling Team
21Spor Toto Cycling Team1:00:20
1:00:20
..
142157▲15225
Sprint
28BIKE AID1:00:48
1:00:48
..
143130▼13151
Sprint
ĐURIĆ Đorđe Adria Mobil
23Adria Mobil1:01:02
1:01:02
..
144131▼13131
Sprint
ÖZGÜR Batuhan Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
26Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye,,
1:01:02
..
145132▼13246
Sprint
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
19REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland,,
1:01:02
..
146123▼23207
Sprint
TEKTAS Talha Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor
20Konya Büyükşehir Belediye Spor1:01:30
1:01:30
..
147146▼1155
Sprint
ŠPOLJAR Jaka Adria Mobil
20Adria Mobil1:02:04
1:02:04
..
148136▼12134
Sprint
EGIN Ali Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
20Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye1:02:56
1:02:56
..
149156▲772
Sprint
MARECZKO Jakub Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
29Team Corratec - Vini Fantini1:04:42
1:04:42
..
150147▼3143
Climber
EMISCI Ferhat Spor Toto Cycling Team
19Spor Toto Cycling Team1:06:29
1:06:29
..
151129▼22174
TT
ELLI Konstantin Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
23Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team1:06:42
1:06:42
..
152133▼19213
Sprint
KOYAMA Tomoya Team Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg1:11:16
1:11:16
..
153154▲1175
TT
JANIKULOV Samandar Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
19Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team1:13:29
1:13:29
..
154166▲12147
Sprint
YIGIT Tahir Spor Toto Cycling Team
22Spor Toto Cycling Team1:15:11
1:15:11
..
155159▲4176
Classic
RAKHIMBAEV Behzodek Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team
21Tashkent City Professional Cycling Team1:16:17
1:16:17
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-65
Sprint
LONARDI Giovanni Team Polti Kometa
27Team Polti Kometa6-
2-67
GC
PIGANZOLI Davide Team Polti Kometa
21Team Polti Kometa5+5
32▼12
Classic
GOVEKAR Matevž Bahrain - Victorious
23Bahrain - Victorious5-
412▲895
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team4+3
5-43
GC
PINARELLO Alessandro VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè4+4
64▼286
Classic
VAN ROOY Kenneth Bingoal WB
30Bingoal WB4-
75▼257
GC
WILKSCH Hannes Tudor Pro Cycling Team
22Tudor Pro Cycling Team3-
86▼2247
Climber
WRIGHT Paul REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
26REMBE Pro Cycling Team Sauerland3-
9-7
Climber
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious3+3
107▼316
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck3-
118▼31
Sprint
BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Bahrain - Victorious
20Bahrain - Victorious3-
12-112
Climber
BUDYAK Anatoliy Terengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team2+2
1310▼317
GC
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Fabio Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck2-
14-35
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team2+2
159▼614
Sprint
PLOWRIGHT Jensen Alpecin - Deceuninck
23Alpecin - Deceuninck2-
1611▼5225
Sprint
28BIKE AID2-
17-22
Climber
DALBY Simon Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility1+1
18-214
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg1+1
1913▼647
Sprint
ZANONCELLO Enrico VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
26VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè1-
2014▼6197
Climber
SOUSA José Sabgal / Anicolor
24Sabgal / Anicolor1-
2115▼653
TT
MIKUTIS Aivaras Tudor Pro Cycling Team
21Tudor Pro Cycling Team1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HSpecialtyRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-132
GC
BERHANE Natnael Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
33Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye12+2
2-67
GC
PIGANZOLI Davide Team Polti Kometa
21Team Polti Kometa10+10
35▲2112
Climber
BUDYAK Anatoliy Terengganu Cycling Team
28Terengganu Cycling Team9+4
4-43
GC
PINARELLO Alessandro VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè
20VF Group - Bardiani CSF - Faizanè8+8
52▼3227
GC
SCHIFFER Anton BIKE AID
24BIKE AID8-
6-35
Classic
MONK Cyrus Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
27Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team7+7
73▼492
GC
CHRISTOPHERSEN Cedrik Bakke TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team7-
8-73
Climber
MONACO Alessandro Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
26Team Corratec - Vini Fantini7+7
9-7
Climber
ZAMBANINI Edoardo Bahrain - Victorious
22Bahrain - Victorious6+6
104▼6125
Classic
SMIT Willie China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team
31China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling Team6-
11-214
TT
MEILER Lukas Team Vorarlberg
28Team Vorarlberg5+5
126▼634
GC
MAŁECKI Kamil Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team
28Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team4-
13-95
Sprint
HUENS Axel TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
22TDT - Unibet Cycling Team4+4
14-136
TT
MENGS Petros Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye
21Beykoz Belediyesi Spor Türkiye4+4
157▼816
Sprint
UHLIG Henri Alpecin - Deceuninck
22Alpecin - Deceuninck3-
16-22
Climber
DALBY Simon Uno-X Mobility
21Uno-X Mobility2+2
179▼884
Classic
TIZZA Marco Bingoal WB
32Bingoal WB2-
188▼10181
Classic
CLAEYS Robbe Tarteletto - Isorex
23Tarteletto - Isorex2-
1910▼952
Climber
CHARRIN Aloïs Tudor Pro Cycling Team
23Tudor Pro Cycling Team2-
2011▼954
Climber
REICHENBACH Sébastien Tudor Pro Cycling Team
34Tudor Pro Cycling Team1-
2112▼9165
GC
MOREY Drew Kinan Racing Team
27Kinan Racing Team1-
22-66
Sprint
MAESTRI Mirco Team Polti Kometa
32Team Polti Kometa1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
16▲5 VF Group - Bardiani CSF - FaizanèPRT 29:42:01..
21▼1 Q36.5 Pro Cycling TeamPRT0:15
0:15
..
32▼1 Team Polti KometaPRT0:39
0:39
..
47▲3 Uno-X MobilityPRT1:32
1:32
..
58▲3 Tudor Pro Cycling TeamPRT2:32
2:32
..
63▼3 TDT - Unibet Cycling TeamPRT2:35
2:35
..
710▲3 Sabgal / AnicolorCT3:03
3:03
..
84▼4 Bingoal WBPRT4:41
4:41
..
95▼4 Bahrain - VictoriousWT9:18
9:18
..
109▼1 China Glory - Mentech Continental Cycling TeamCT9:37
9:37
..
1112▲1 Alpecin - DeceuninckWT19:14
19:14
..
1211▼1 Beykoz Belediyesi Spor TürkiyeCT20:13
20:13
..
1313- Tarteletto - IsorexCT24:19
24:19
..
1414- Team Corratec - Vini FantiniPRT25:30
25:30
..
1516▲1 BIKE AIDCT31:00
31:00
..
1617▲1 Terengganu Cycling TeamCT40:25
40:25
..
1715▼2 Kinan Racing TeamCT41:29
41:29
..
1818- Team VorarlbergCT47:16
47:16
..
1919- REMBE Pro Cycling Team SauerlandCT58:38
58:38
..
2021▲1 Sakarya BB Pro TeamCT1:23:39
1:23:39
..
2122▲1 Team Novo NordiskPRT1:31:36
1:31:36
..
2220▼2 Adria MobilCT1:33:17
1:33:17
..
2323- Spor Toto Cycling TeamCT2:03:28
2:03:28
..
2424- Konya Büyükşehir Belediye SporCT2:25:57
2:25:57
..
2525- Tashkent City Professional Cycling TeamCT2:28:43
2:28:43
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton

Race information

  • Date:
    10 February 2024
  • Start time:
    12:05 (10:05 CET)
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.569 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    133.4 km
  • Points scale:
  • UCI scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    273
  • Vert. meters:
    3084
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
  • Startlist quality score:
  • Won how:
    2.8 km solo
  • Avg. temperature:

Race profile

Finish photo

  • © Brian Hoges

Climbs