1 1 +0:00 1
Sprint 28 Saeco 20 4:43:27
2 2 +0:04 74
Sprint 24 De Nardi - Colpack 12 ,, 0:00
3 4 +0:06 5
Classic 28 Saeco 7 ,, 0:00
4 19 +0:10 113
Sprint 25 MBK - Oktos 5 ,, 0:00
5 31 +0:10 131
GC 35 Perutnina Ptuj 4 ,, 0:00
6 12 +0:10 134
Sprint 27 Perutnina Ptuj 3 ,, 0:00
7 13 +0:10 121
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 35 +0:10 161
GC 29 Team Hervis Copyright 1 ,, 0:00
9 9 +0:10 166
Sprint 25 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 0:00
10 40 +0:10 34
Sprint 23 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
11 20 +0:10 22
Classic 34 Cofidis ,, 0:00
12 21 +0:10 123
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
13 29 +0:10 42
Classic 27 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
14 15 +0:10 154
Sprint 30 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems ,, 0:00
15 22 +0:10 106
Sprint 26 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
16 10 +0:10 81
Classic HAMBURGER Bo Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 33 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 0:00
17 25 +0:10 77
TT 32 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 0:00
18 17 +0:10 102
Classic 25 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
19 28 +0:10 167
GC 20 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 0:00
20 37 +0:10 176
Sprint 24 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 0:00
21 14 +0:10 137
Sprint 24 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 0:00
22 11 +0:10 122
GC 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
23 43 +0:10 14
GC 31 Austria ,, 0:00
24 38 +0:10 141
GC 25 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 0:00
25 47 +0:10 114
Sprint 27 MBK - Oktos ,, 0:00
26 26 +0:10 2
Sprint 25 Saeco ,, 0:00
26 16 +0:10 93
GC 26 Team Bianchi ,, 0:00
27 46 +0:10 124
TT 19 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:00
28 18 +0:10 87
Classic 25 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 0:00
29 44 +0:10 145
Classic 23 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 0:00
30 7 +0:09 116
Sprint 26 MBK - Oktos ,, 0:00
31 30 +0:10 41
Classic 23 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
32 24 +0:10 162
Sprint 29 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 0:00
33 23 +0:10 31
GC 23 Team Fakta ,, 0:00
34 32 +0:10 44
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
35 36 +0:10 45
Sprint 24 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:00
36 39 +0:10 174
Sprint 27 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 0:00
37 27 +0:10 112
Sprint 32 MBK - Oktos ,, 0:00
38 41 +0:10 84
Classic 23 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 0:00
39 34 +0:10 75
Sprint 27 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 0:00
40 48 +0:10 107
Sprint 27 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:00
41 50 +0:58 111
Sprint 33 MBK - Oktos 0:48 0:48
42 51 +0:58 65
Sprint 25 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 0:48
43 42 +0:10 127
GC 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:48
44 53 +1:05 16
Sprint 34 Austria 0:55 0:55
45 54 +1:05 126
GC 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:55
46 52 +1:05 24
TT 30 Cofidis ,, 0:55
47 56 +1:05 55
Sprint 26 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 0:55
48 57 +1:05 47
Sprint 35 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 0:55
49 58 +1:05 13
Sprint 21 Austria ,, 0:55
50 55 +1:05 101
GC 23 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 0:55
51 3 +0:06 11
Sprint 22 Austria ,, 0:55
52 49 +0:10 17
Sprint 28 Austria ,, 0:55
53 61 +1:36 171
Sprint 28 Arbö Merida - Graz 1:26 1:26
54 60 +1:36 51
Sprint 23 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 1:26
55 63 +1:38 173
Sprint 20 Arbö Merida - Graz 1:28 1:28
56 73 +1:41 15
Sprint 21 Austria 1:31 1:31
57 77 +1:41 144
Sprint 24 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 1:31
58 64 +1:41 21
Sprint 22 Cofidis ,, 1:31
59 75 +1:41 86
Sprint 23 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 1:31
60 69 +1:41 35
Sprint 24 Team Fakta ,, 1:31
61 65 +1:41 104
Sprint 24 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 1:31
62 70 +1:41 37
GC 32 Team Fakta ,, 1:31
63 66 +1:41 133
Sprint 22 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 1:31
64 76 +1:41 115
Sprint 30 MBK - Oktos ,, 1:31
65 68 +1:41 164
Sprint 29 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 1:31
66 72 +1:41 117
GC 29 MBK - Oktos ,, 1:31
67 59 +1:35 71
Sprint 26 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 1:31
68 78 +1:41 132
Sprint 23 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 1:31
69 71 +1:41 91
GC 31 Team Bianchi ,, 1:31
70 74 +1:41 32
Classic 30 Team Fakta ,, 1:31
71 67 +1:41 25
Classic 33 Cofidis ,, 1:31
72 45 +0:10 66
Sprint 25 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 1:31
73 82 +1:48 72
Sprint 28 De Nardi - Colpack 1:38 1:38
74 79 +1:48 155
TT 27 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems ,, 1:38
75 62 +1:38 94
Sprint 24 Team Bianchi ,, 1:38
76 81 +1:48 83
Sprint CONTE Biagio Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare 35 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 1:38
77 80 +1:48 3
Climber 21 Saeco ,, 1:38
78 5 +0:07 105
Sprint 25 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 1:38
79 33 +0:10 135
Sprint 29 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 1:38
80 6 +0:08 146
Sprint 25 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 1:38
81 8 +0:09 36
Sprint 28 Team Fakta ,, 1:38
82 89 +3:02 76
Sprint 25 De Nardi - Colpack 2:52 2:52
83 88 +3:02 172
Sprint 20 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 2:52
84 85 +3:02 125
GC 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 2:52
85 86 +3:02 12
Sprint 26 Austria ,, 2:52
86 91 +3:02 142
Sprint 26 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 2:52
87 92 +3:02 43
Classic 38 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 2:52
88 87 +3:02 73
Sprint 24 De Nardi - Colpack ,, 2:52
89 83 +3:02 175
Sprint 23 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 2:52
90 90 +3:02 27
Sprint 22 Cofidis ,, 2:52
91 84 +3:02 33
Sprint 30 Team Fakta ,, 2:52
92 99 +4:12 53
Sprint 31 Palmans - Collstrop 4:02 4:02
93 102 +4:12 165
Sprint 24 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 4:02
94 96 +4:12 56
Sprint 30 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 4:02
95 104 +4:12 143
Sprint 30 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 4:02
96 94 +4:09 92
TT 25 Team Bianchi ,, 4:02
97 108 +4:12 57
Sprint 24 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 4:02
98 95 +4:10 26
Sprint 32 Cofidis ,, 4:02
99 106 +4:12 157
Sprint 34 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems ,, 4:02
100 111 +4:12 62
Sprint 32 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 4:02
101 109 +4:12 97
Sprint 33 Team Bianchi ,, 4:02
102 107 +4:12 95
Classic 27 Team Bianchi ,, 4:02
103 97 +4:12 96
Sprint 30 Team Bianchi ,, 4:02
104 93 +4:09 147
Sprint 26 Volksbank - Ideal ,, 4:02
105 112 +4:12 177
TT 20 Arbö Merida - Graz ,, 4:02
106 115 +4:12 64
Sprint 28 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 4:02
107 116 +4:12 54
Sprint 25 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 4:02
108 98 +4:12 46
Sprint 31 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago ,, 4:02
109 113 +4:12 6
GC 28 Saeco ,, 4:02
110 103 +4:12 7
Sprint 27 Saeco ,, 4:02
111 100 +4:12 23
Sprint 25 Cofidis ,, 4:02
112 118 +4:12 63
Sprint 23 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf ,, 4:02
113 110 +4:12 82
GC 28 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 4:02
114 117 +4:12 85
Sprint 27 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiavè - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare ,, 4:02
115 114 +4:12 103
Sprint 24 Vlaanderen - T-Interim ,, 4:02
116 105 +4:12 136
Sprint 30 Perutnina Ptuj ,, 4:02
117 101 +4:12 52
Sprint 33 Palmans - Collstrop ,, 4:02
118 121 +6:02 151
TT 32 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems 5:52 5:52
119 120 +5:57 163
Sprint 24 Team Hervis Copyright ,, 5:52
120 119 +5:48 152
Sprint 27 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems ,, 5:52
121 122 +7:27 67
Sprint 29 Marlux-Wincor Nixdorf 7:17 7:17
122 123 +10:36 153
Sprint 23 ELK Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems 10:28 10:28