1 7 +2:37 151
Sprint 32 Team Volksbank 20 4:18:19
2 6 +2:18 87
GC 30 Relax - Gam 12 ,, 0:00
3 14 +5:30 7
Sprint 21 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 7 ,, 0:00
4 19 +8:08 36
Classic 30 Predictor - Lotto 5 ,, 0:00
5 38 +23:13 25
Sprint 31 Quickstep - Innergetic 4 ,, 0:00
6 2 +0:33 145
Classic 27 ELK Haus-Simplon 3 ,, 0:00
7 4 +1:33 5
TT 27 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 2 ,, 0:00
8 79 +42:07 167
Sprint 32 Swiag Pro Cycling Team 1 ,, 0:00
9 1 +0:00 144
GC 24 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 0:00
10 8 +3:50 46
GC 23 Lampre-Fondital ,, 0:00
11 29 +16:05 91
Sprint 28 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:00
12 10 +4:10 73
TT 26 Tinkoff Credit Systems ,, 0:00
13 5 +2:16 137
Classic 29 Tenax - Menikini ,, 0:00
14 32 +17:14 48
Classic 34 Lampre-Fondital ,, 0:00
15 23 +13:24 85
GC 25 Relax - Gam ,, 0:00
16 3 +1:04 134
GC 29 Tenax - Menikini ,, 0:00
17 67 +39:20 116
Classic 32 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner ,, 0:00
18 49 +28:44 66
Classic 33 Team Milram ,, 0:00
19 11 +4:22 2
GC 26 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 0:05 0:05
20 27 +15:37 123
Sprint 22 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 0:05
21 33 +17:45 1
Sprint 28 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:05
22 24 +13:58 63
Sprint 22 Team Milram ,, 0:05
23 16 +5:54 65
GC 27 Team Milram ,, 0:05
24 15 +5:39 34
GC 24 Predictor - Lotto ,, 0:05
25 18 +6:52 96
Sprint STUBBE Tom Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen 26 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 0:05
26 17 +6:17 23
Climber 23 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:05
27 13 +5:15 82
GC 30 Relax - Gam ,, 0:05
28 40 +24:00 76
Sprint 27 Tinkoff Credit Systems ,, 0:05
29 20 +10:40 166
GC 30 Swiag Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:05
30 51 +31:04 84
GC 27 Relax - Gam ,, 0:05
31 69 +40:00 31
Classic 30 Predictor - Lotto ,, 0:05
32 26 +15:22 8
GC 36 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:05
33 42 +24:45 165
Sprint 27 Swiag Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:05
34 25 +14:02 62
Classic 33 Team Milram ,, 0:05
35 30 +16:34 164
Sprint 26 Swiag Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:05
36 12 +4:27 24
GC 20 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:05
37 9 +4:03 177
TT 31 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch - Gourmetfein - Wels ,, 0:05
38 21 +11:49 11
Sprint 31 T-Mobile Team ,, 0:05
39 22 +11:55 52
Sprint 24 Unibet.com CT ,, 0:05
40 85 +47:28 57
Sprint 22 Unibet.com ,, 0:05
41 43 +25:29 114
Sprint 36 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 0:12 0:12
42 77 +41:26 117
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner 0:22 0:22
43 46 +27:08 127
Sprint 24 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 0:22
44 53 +31:18 47
Sprint 33 Lampre-Fondital 0:24 0:24
45 59 +34:36 133
Sprint 26 Tenax - Menikini 0:33 0:33
46 34 +20:10 22
Sprint 30 Quickstep - Innergetic 0:40 0:40
47 44 +25:40 83
GC 25 Relax - Gam 0:43 0:43
48 63 +35:49 3
GC 33 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team 1:04 1:04
49 41 +24:37 45
GC 27 Lampre-Fondital 1:20 1:20
50 84 +45:55 98
Classic 28 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 1:20
51 28 +15:39 142
Sprint 22 ELK Haus-Simplon 1:22 1:22
52 45 +26:01 17
TT 23 T-Mobile Team ,, 1:22
53 87 +47:56 88
Sprint 26 Relax - Gam 3:29 3:29
54 90 +48:43 155
Sprint 33 Team Volksbank 7:04 7:04
55 55 +32:33 172
Sprint 34 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch - Gourmetfein - Wels ,, 7:04
56 37 +21:42 154
Sprint 35 Team Volksbank ,, 7:04
57 47 +27:25 178
Sprint 25 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch - Gourmetfein - Wels ,, 7:04
58 96 +50:50 161
TT 24 Swiag Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:04
59 61 +35:43 75
Sprint 28 Tinkoff Credit Systems ,, 7:04
60 71 +40:24 136
Classic 29 Tenax - Menikini ,, 7:04
61 91 +49:47 86
TT 32 Relax - Gam ,, 7:04
62 93 +50:15 171
Sprint 27 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch - Gourmetfein - Wels ,, 7:04
63 88 +48:00 163
Sprint 28 Swiag Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:04
64 107 +59:37 135
Sprint 24 Tenax - Menikini ,, 7:04
65 35 +20:34 157
Sprint 24 Team Volksbank ,, 7:04
66 76 +41:07 51
Sprint 21 Unibet.com ,, 7:04
67 57 +33:30 43
Classic 22 Lampre-Fondital ,, 7:04
68 68 +39:48 35
GC 24 Predictor - Lotto ,, 7:04
69 39 +23:38 153
Sprint 25 Team Volksbank ,, 7:04
70 100 +54:30 33
GC 35 Predictor - Lotto ,, 7:04
71 48 +28:07 53
Sprint 22 Unibet.com ,, 7:04
72 31 +16:45 138
GC 22 Tenax - Menikini ,, 7:04
73 66 +38:44 58
GC 29 Unibet.com ,, 7:04
74 54 +31:44 42
Sprint 24 Lampre-Fondital ,, 7:04
75 92 +49:58 174
Sprint 30 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch - Gourmetfein - Wels ,, 7:04
76 64 +37:47 44
Classic 36 Lampre-Fondital ,, 7:04
77 99 +53:30 54
Sprint 33 Unibet.com ,, 7:04
78 98 +52:37 61
Sprint 25 Team Milram ,, 7:04
79 58 +33:32 41
Sprint 39 Lampre-Fondital ,, 7:04
80 56 +32:37 102
Sprint 24 Drapac - Porsche Development Program ,, 7:04
81 60 +35:34 18
Sprint 26 T-Mobile Team ,, 7:04
82 80 +42:46 6
TT 33 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team ,, 7:04
83 86 +47:39 104
Sprint 29 Drapac - Porsche Development Program ,, 7:04
84 65 +38:08 93
Sprint 25 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 7:04
85 36 +20:48 112
Classic 29 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner ,, 7:04
86 75 +40:49 78
Sprint 24 Tinkoff Credit Systems 13:11 13:11
87 119 +1:04:23 72
Sprint 23 Tinkoff Credit Systems ,, 13:11
88 103 +55:45 113
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner ,, 13:11
89 72 +40:29 26
Sprint 34 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 13:11
90 94 +50:32 55
Climber 25 Unibet.com ,, 13:11
91 62 +35:44 126
Sprint 26 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 13:11
92 104 +57:01 128
Classic 36 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 13:11
93 105 +58:39 12
Sprint 20 T-Mobile Team ,, 13:11
94 114 +1:01:35 14
Classic 31 T-Mobile Team ,, 13:11
95 81 +43:37 15
GC 26 T-Mobile Team ,, 13:11
96 109 +59:47 13
GC 28 T-Mobile Team ,, 13:11
97 95 +50:38 92
Sprint 26 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 13:11
98 50 +30:19 94
Climber 23 Chocolade Jacques / Topsport Vlaanderen ,, 13:11
99 116 +1:02:15 115
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner ,, 13:11
100 70 +40:01 21
TT 21 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 13:11
101 106 +59:06 71
Sprint 35 Tinkoff Credit Systems ,, 13:11
102 108 +59:44 27
Sprint 23 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 13:11
103 101 +55:35 101
Sprint 20 Drapac - Porsche Development Program ,, 13:11
104 74 +40:37 143
Sprint 27 ELK Haus-Simplon 15:28 15:28
105 112 +1:00:49 152
Sprint 24 Team Volksbank ,, 15:28
106 97 +51:51 132
Sprint 23 Tenax - Menikini ,, 15:28
107 110 +1:00:07 67
Sprint 23 Team Milram ,, 15:28
108 102 +55:43 168
Sprint 28 Swiag Pro Cycling Team ,, 15:28
109 115 +1:02:05 124
Sprint 28 Team Wiesenhof - Felt ,, 15:28
110 82 +44:29 64
Sprint 26 Team Milram ,, 15:28
111 118 +1:03:42 148
Sprint 33 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 15:28
112 83 +44:57 141
GC 19 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 15:28
113 78 +41:41 147
Sprint 33 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 15:28
114 73 +40:37 131
Classic 26 Tenax - Menikini ,, 15:28
115 120 +1:06:51 81
Sprint 26 Relax - Gam ,, 15:28
116 113 +1:01:16 158
Sprint 29 Team Volksbank ,, 15:28
117 111 +1:00:10 146
Sprint 30 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 15:28
118 117 +1:03:01 173
Sprint KASIS Paul RC Arbö Resch & Frisch - Gourmetfein - Wels 33 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch - Gourmetfein - Wels ,, 15:28
119 52 +31:14 111
Sprint 28 Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner ,, 15:28
120 89 +48:21 32
GC 23 Predictor - Lotto ,, 15:28
DNF 175
TT 24 RC Arbö Resch & Frisch - Gourmetfein - Wels -