1 1 +0:00 47
GC 23 CSC ProTeam 30 4:19:00
2 2 +0:16 145
GC 25 ELK Haus-Simplon 18 0:12 0:12
3 3 +0:33 96
Classic 30 LPR Brakes - Ballan 12 0:27 0:27
4 4 +0:39 13
TT 26 Astana 7 0:29 0:29
5 5 +1:39 131
Climber 27 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 4 1:29 1:29
6 9 +2:32 61
Sprint 32 Team Columbia 3 1:43 1:43
7 6 +1:49 54
Classic 36 Gerolsteiner 2 ,, 1:43
8 7 +2:17 5
GC 21 Quickstep - Innergetic 1 2:07 2:07
9 8 +2:31 11
GC 24 Astana 2:21 2:21
10 11 +2:54 105
Sprint 26 Tinkoff Credit Systems 2:44 2:44
11 10 +2:54 94
GC 30 LPR Brakes - Ballan ,, 2:44
12 12 +2:56 158
Sprint 25 Team Volksbank 2:46 2:46
13 13 +3:00 12
GC 23 Astana 2:50 2:50
14 14 +3:08 2
Sprint 26 Quickstep - Innergetic 2:58 2:58
15 18 +3:56 173
TT 25 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 3:01 3:01
16 15 +3:19 147
GC 29 ELK Haus-Simplon 3:09 3:09
17 19 +4:08 32
GC 25 Silence - Lotto 3:13 3:13
18 16 +3:26 125
Classic 23 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 3:16 3:16
19 20 +4:21 104
Sprint 23 Tinkoff Credit Systems 3:26 3:26
20 17 +3:45 55
GC 24 Gerolsteiner 3:35 3:35
21 21 +4:49 137
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 3:54 3:54
22 22 +4:57 16
Sprint 27 Astana 4:02 4:02
23 23 +5:17 107
Sprint 29 Tinkoff Credit Systems 4:22 4:22
24 25 +5:26 38
GC 29 Silence - Lotto 4:31 4:31
25 24 +5:26 44
TT 27 CSC ProTeam ,, 4:31
26 26 +5:57 83
Sprint 23 Milram 5:02 5:02
27 64 +13:48 66
GC 23 Team Columbia 5:23 5:23
28 38 +8:49 97
GC 23 LPR Brakes - Ballan 5:28 5:28
29 27 +6:40 128
Sprint 23 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 5:45 5:45
30 40 +9:32 161
TT 23 Arbo - KTM - Junkers 6:14 6:14
31 29 +7:12 18
GC 21 Astana 6:17 6:17
32 30 +7:12 108
Sprint 27 Tinkoff Credit Systems ,, 6:17
33 75 +16:50 162
Sprint 28 Arbo - KTM - Junkers 6:19 6:19
34 41 +9:43 155
Sprint 36 Team Volksbank 6:22 6:22
35 44 +10:46 41
TT 35 CSC ProTeam 6:34 6:34
36 28 +6:59 138
Classic 36 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 6:49 6:49
37 32 +7:59 77
Classic 23 Lampre 7:04 7:04
38 50 +11:32 27
GC 32 Rabobank ProTeam 7:20 7:20
39 80 +17:51 165
Sprint 21 Arbo - KTM - Junkers ,, 7:20
40 45 +10:47 115
Climber 30 CSF Group - Navigare 7:26 7:26
41 34 +8:24 36
Sprint 26 Silence - Lotto 7:29 7:29
42 31 +7:43 1
Classic 34 Quickstep - Innergetic 7:43 7:43
43 49 +11:04 71
Sprint 26 Lampre ,, 7:43
44 51 +11:55 166
Sprint 26 Arbo - KTM - Junkers ,, 7:43
45 33 +8:00 116
Classic 22 CSF Group - Navigare 7:50 7:50
46 37 +8:45 21
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 7:50
47 81 +18:21 164
30 Arbo - KTM - Junkers ,, 7:50
48 82 +18:25 106
Sprint 25 Tinkoff Credit Systems 7:54 7:54
49 53 +12:10 136
GC 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 7:58 7:58
50 74 +16:50 102
Sprint 25 Tinkoff Credit Systems 8:25 8:25
51 36 +8:39 22
GC 22 Rabobank ProTeam 8:29 8:29
52 35 +8:39 43
Classic 27 CSC ProTeam ,, 8:29
53 54 +12:41 82
TT 24 Milram ,, 8:29
54 83 +19:11 3
Sprint 27 Quickstep - Innergetic 8:40 8:40
55 55 +12:52 48
GC 27 CSC ProTeam ,, 8:40
56 39 +8:51 37
GC 25 Silence - Lotto 8:41 8:41
57 84 +19:13 88
TT 23 Milram 8:42 8:42
58 56 +12:56 4
TT 22 Quickstep - Innergetic 8:48 8:48
59 57 +13:01 154
GC 24 Team Volksbank 8:49 8:49
60 42 +9:54 42
GC 25 CSC ProTeam 8:59 8:59
61 58 +13:15 163
Sprint 24 Arbo - KTM - Junkers 9:03 9:03
62 60 +13:22 33
GC 25 Silence - Lotto 9:10 9:10
63 85 +19:41 103
Sprint 24 Tinkoff Credit Systems ,, 9:10
64 62 +13:33 113
Classic 23 CSF Group - Navigare 9:21 9:21
65 43 +10:29 156
Sprint 35 Team Volksbank 9:34 9:34
66 46 +10:48 35
Sprint 22 Silence - Lotto 9:53 9:53
67 66 +14:06 177
Sprint 21 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 9:54 9:54
68 47 +10:54 146
Sprint 28 ELK Haus-Simplon 9:59 9:59
69 88 +20:33 7
Sprint 24 Quickstep - Innergetic 10:02 10:02
70 87 +20:33 6
Sprint 32 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 10:02
71 48 +10:57 72
Sprint 32 Lampre ,, 10:02
72 68 +14:28 86
TT 21 Milram 10:22 10:22
73 89 +20:53 63
TT 33 Team Columbia ,, 10:22
74 69 +14:34 67
TT 24 Team Columbia ,, 10:22
75 90 +20:53 62
Sprint 21 Team Columbia ,, 10:22
76 70 +14:48 57
Sprint 23 Gerolsteiner 10:36 10:36
77 93 +21:27 76
Sprint 26 Lampre 10:56 10:56
78 110 +25:31 171
Sprint 35 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 11:01 11:01
79 52 +12:07 58
Sprint 34 Gerolsteiner 11:12 11:12
80 94 +22:09 157
Sprint 22 Team Volksbank 11:38 11:38
81 95 +22:25 56
Sprint 29 Gerolsteiner 11:54 11:54
82 96 +22:25 53
Sprint 34 Gerolsteiner ,, 11:54
83 97 +22:30 64
Sprint 25 Team Columbia 12:02 12:02
84 72 +16:10 23
Sprint 33 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 12:02
85 71 +15:31 14
Sprint 30 Astana 12:11 12:11
86 73 +16:38 112
Classic 22 CSF Group - Navigare 12:26 12:26
87 59 +13:21 114
Sprint 23 CSF Group - Navigare ,, 12:26
88 98 +23:05 168
21 Arbo - KTM - Junkers 12:34 12:34
89 99 +23:06 87
Sprint 24 Milram 12:35 12:35
90 100 +23:06 84
Sprint 23 Milram ,, 12:35
91 101 +23:10 124
Sprint HONDO Danilo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 34 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 12:41 12:41
92 102 +23:14 152
Sprint 29 Team Volksbank 12:43 12:43
93 91 +21:12 46
TT 34 CSC ProTeam 12:47 12:47
94 63 +13:42 141
Sprint 23 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 12:47
95 65 +14:03 26
Climber 21 Rabobank ProTeam 13:08 13:08
96 103 +23:38 8
Classic 26 Quickstep - Innergetic 13:07 13:07
97 78 +17:30 172
Sprint 31 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 13:18 13:18
98 77 +17:27 151
Sprint 25 Team Volksbank ,, 13:18
99 61 +13:31 153
Sprint 33 Team Volksbank 13:27 13:27
100 67 +14:25 101
Sprint 26 Tinkoff Credit Systems 13:30 13:30
101 104 +24:02 143
Sprint 22 ELK Haus-Simplon 13:31 13:31
102 79 +17:48 176
Sprint 33 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 13:36 13:36
103 105 +24:19 148
Sprint 34 ELK Haus-Simplon 13:48 13:48
104 107 +24:25 34
Sprint 26 Silence - Lotto 13:54 13:54
105 106 +24:19 78
Sprint 27 Lampre ,, 13:54
106 120 +28:46 92
Classic 24 LPR Brakes - Ballan 14:16 14:16
107 108 +24:47 65
TT 37 Team Columbia ,, 14:16
108 121 +28:46 95
Sprint 28 LPR Brakes - Ballan ,, 14:16
109 122 +28:48 15
GC 32 Astana 14:18 14:18
110 109 +24:49 68
Sprint 31 Team Columbia ,, 14:18
111 123 +28:48 98
GC 35 LPR Brakes - Ballan ,, 14:18
112 111 +25:44 73
Classic 37 Lampre 15:13 15:13
113 112 +25:58 127
Sprint 23 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 15:27 15:27
114 86 +19:52 24
Sprint 22 Rabobank ProTeam 15:40 15:40
115 113 +26:35 132
Classic 36 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 16:04 16:04
116 76 +17:02 121
Classic ANZÀ Santo Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 27 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 16:07 16:07
117 114 +26:57 142
GC 28 ELK Haus-Simplon 16:26 16:26
118 115 +27:08 74
TT 23 Lampre 16:37 16:37
119 116 +27:11 85
Sprint 23 Milram 16:40 16:40
120 117 +27:11 52
GC 23 Gerolsteiner ,, 16:40
121 125 +31:27 91
Sprint 27 LPR Brakes - Ballan 16:57 16:57
122 126 +31:27 133
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 16:57
123 118 +27:30 144
Sprint 29 ELK Haus-Simplon 16:59 16:59
124 127 +31:28 167
Sprint 28 Arbo - KTM - Junkers ,, 16:59
125 119 +27:32 31
TT 35 Silence - Lotto 17:01 17:01
126 92 +21:16 28
GC 22 Rabobank ProTeam 17:04 17:04
127 128 +31:35 93
Sprint 25 LPR Brakes - Ballan 17:05 17:05
128 129 +33:41 81
Sprint 20 Milram 19:11 19:11
129 130 +33:42 175
Sprint 34 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19:13 19:13
130 131 +34:32 51
Sprint 23 Gerolsteiner 20:02 20:02
131 132 +34:40 126
Sprint 30 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 20:11 20:11
132 124 +30:42 122
Classic 22 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli ,, 20:11
133 133 +43:02 178
Sprint 22 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 32:33 32:33
134 134 +51:21 118
Sprint 23 CSF Group - Navigare 36:51 36:51
135 135 +51:27 117
Sprint 22 CSF Group - Navigare 36:57 36:57
136 136 +51:38 111
Sprint 29 CSF Group - Navigare 37:08 37:08
DNF 25
Sprint 31 Rabobank ProTeam -
DNF 45
TT 32 CSC ProTeam -
DNF 123
Classic 36 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli -
DNF 135
Sprint 33 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce -
DNF 174
GC 37 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein -