1 15 +7:16 -
GC 25 Quickstep - Innergetic 30 3:23:15
2 91 +46:18 -
Sprint 35 Cervelo Test Team 18 0:16 0:16
3 27 +19:46 -
GC 24 ISD Cycling Team 12 0:22 0:22
4 16 +8:09 -
TT 24 KTM - Junkers 7 0:25 0:25
5 43 +28:20 -
Sprint 34 Rabobank ProTeam 4 0:29 0:29
6 75 +39:18 -
Sprint 22 Cervelo Test Team 3 1:43 1:43
7 19 +11:25 -
TT 32 Team Garmin - Slipstream 2 ,, 1:43
8 49 +29:30 -
Sprint 35 ELK Haus-Simplon 1 ,, 1:43
9 85 +43:52 -
TT 26 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 1:43
10 76 +39:50 -
Sprint 21 Team Katusha 1:45 1:45
11 65 +35:27 -
Sprint 35 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 1:45
12 41 +27:57 -
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 1:45
13 50 +31:07 -
Sprint 26 Milram ,, 1:45
14 92 +46:37 -
Sprint 29 Silence - Lotto ,, 1:45
15 47 +29:18 -
Sprint 29 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 1:45
16 79 +41:17 -
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 1:45
17 45 +28:46 -
Sprint 26 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 1:45
18 5 +1:20 -
Classic 26 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 1:45
19 10 +3:45 -
GC 22 Fuji-Servetto ,, 1:45
20 1 +0:00 -
Classic 28 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 1:45
21 72 +37:55 -
Sprint 21 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 1:45
22 7 +2:02 -
GC 28 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:45
23 69 +36:31 -
Sprint 28 Silence - Lotto ,, 1:45
24 28 +20:04 -
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 1:45
25 73 +38:27 -
Sprint 25 KTM - Junkers ,, 1:45
26 44 +28:30 -
Sprint 20 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 1:45
27 42 +28:13 -
Classic 26 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 1:45
28 2 +0:11 -
Climber 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 1:45
29 11 +4:10 -
Classic 24 Silence - Lotto ,, 1:45
30 46 +28:58 -
TT 35 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 1:45
31 8 +2:11 -
GC 21 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 1:45
32 9 +3:43 -
GC 22 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 1:45
33 33 +25:17 -
Classic 31 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:45
34 13 +5:57 -
GC 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:45
35 38 +26:40 -
GC 26 Silence - Lotto ,, 1:45
36 3 +0:59 -
GC 22 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 1:45
37 22 +13:16 -
Climber 24 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 1:45
38 23 +14:37 -
TT 29 Fuji-Servetto ,, 1:45
39 100 +50:10 -
Sprint 30 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:45
40 80 +42:12 -
Sprint 27 Milram ,, 1:45
41 14 +6:29 -
TT 19 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 1:45
42 89 +45:40 -
Sprint 26 ISD Cycling Team ,, 1:45
43 71 +37:06 -
Sprint 22 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 1:45
44 104 +51:19 -
Classic 37 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 1:45
45 58 +32:22 -
Classic 22 ISD Cycling Team ,, 1:45
46 34 +25:36 -
TT 24 Milram ,, 1:45
47 105 +51:20 -
Sprint 25 Fuji-Servetto ,, 1:45
48 4 +1:00 -
Classic 31 ISD Cycling Team ,, 1:45
49 6 +1:31 -
TT 24 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 1:45
50 18 +10:10 -
GC 23 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 1:45
51 31 +23:51 -
GC 25 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 1:45
52 40 +27:43 -
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:45
53 17 +8:26 -
Sprint 26 ISD Cycling Team ,, 1:45
54 20 +11:35 -
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 1:45
55 56 +32:17 -
Classic 24 Fuji-Servetto ,, 1:45
56 24 +17:28 -
Sprint 27 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 1:45
57 52 +31:39 -
Sprint 30 Silence - Lotto ,, 1:45
58 88 +44:48 -
Sprint 27 Silence - Lotto ,, 1:45
59 48 +29:18 -
Sprint 24 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 1:45
60 67 +35:51 -
Classic 29 Cervelo Test Team ,, 1:45
61 55 +32:04 -
Sprint 33 Cervelo Test Team ,, 1:45
62 35 +25:57 -
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 1:45
63 12 +5:15 -
GC 26 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 1:45
64 54 +31:42 -
Sprint 25 ISD Cycling Team 2:50 2:50
65 70 +36:42 -
Sprint 21 Contentpolis - Ampo 3:43 3:43
66 106 +51:55 -
GC 25 Fuji-Servetto ,, 3:43
67 82 +43:06 -
Sprint 34 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 3:43
68 96 +47:58 -
Sprint 22 Team Katusha ,, 3:43
69 30 +23:45 -
Sprint 25 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 3:43
70 90 +45:45 -
31 KTM - Junkers 5:19 5:19
71 36 +26:12 -
Sprint 28 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 5:19
72 113 +1:03:51 -
Sprint 25 KTM - Junkers ,, 5:19
73 98 +49:11 -
Sprint 40 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 5:19
74 83 +43:34 -
Classic 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 5:19
75 37 +26:23 -
Sprint 26 ISD Cycling Team ,, 5:19
76 66 +35:36 -
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 5:19
77 29 +21:48 -
GC 25 Milram ,, 5:19
78 94 +46:45 -
Sprint 37 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 5:19
79 87 +44:48 -
Sprint 27 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 5:19
80 51 +31:10 -
GC 21 Team Columbia - HTC ,, 5:19
81 95 +47:44 -
TT 32 Team Katusha ,, 5:19
82 93 +46:40 -
Sprint 24 Milram ,, 5:19
83 101 +50:15 -
Sprint 24 Milram ,, 5:19
84 64 +35:10 -
GC 25 Cervelo Test Team ,, 5:19
85 53 +31:39 -
Classic 37 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 5:26 5:26
86 115 +1:10:42 -
25 KTM - Junkers 9:39 9:39
87 103 +51:18 -
Sprint 29 KTM - Junkers ,, 9:39
88 57 +32:18 -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Slipstream 10:21 10:21
89 111 +59:13 -
Classic 23 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 11:02 11:02
90 21 +13:07 -
Sprint 31 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli ,, 11:02
91 110 +58:26 -
Classic SOLARI Luca Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli 29 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli ,, 11:02
92 63 +34:52 -
Sprint 25 ISD Cycling Team ,, 11:02
93 32 +24:09 -
GC 25 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli ,, 11:02
94 77 +40:15 -
GC 22 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 11:02
95 84 +43:35 -
Classic 24 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli ,, 11:02
96 60 +32:53 -
GC 35 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 11:02
97 109 +55:18 -
Sprint 28 Team Garmin - Slipstream ,, 11:02
98 26 +19:38 -
GC 30 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 11:02
99 99 +49:44 -
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 11:02
100 61 +33:22 -
TT 26 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 11:02
101 68 +36:16 -
Climber 28 Fuji-Servetto ,, 11:02
102 39 +27:07 -
GC 23 Fuji-Servetto ,, 11:02
103 107 +52:48 -
Sprint 30 ELK Haus-Simplon ,, 11:02
104 59 +32:36 -
GC 21 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 11:02
105 86 +43:56 -
Classic 28 Fuji-Servetto ,, 11:02
106 112 +59:38 -
Sprint 25 Contentpolis - Ampo ,, 11:02
107 62 +34:05 -
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 15:58 15:58
108 25 +19:17 -
Sprint 37 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 15:58
109 116 +1:12:01 -
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 15:58
110 114 +1:08:57 -
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 15:58
111 74 +38:50 -
Sprint 29 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 15:58
112 78 +40:37 -
24 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 15:58
113 102 +50:47 -
TT 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 15:58
114 81 +43:01 -
Sprint 23 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 15:58
115 108 +53:00 -
Sprint 27 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 16:11 16:11
116 97 +48:15 -
Sprint 25 Cervelo Test Team 20:29 20:29
DNF -
Sprint 27 Contentpolis - Ampo -
DNF -
Sprint 24 Team Garmin - Slipstream -
DNF -
Sprint 21 Milram -
DNF -
Sprint 23 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni-Androni Giocattoli -
DNF -
Classic 21 Team Katusha -