Search:  
topLogin
2011
2009
»
-

2010»62nd Int. Osterreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.HC)

2010  Stage 1  »  Dornbirn  ›  Bludenz   (150.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1+0:00 Greipel AndréTeam HTC - Columbia  27Team HTC - Columbia 303:38:383:38:38
2+0:00 Swift BenSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling18,,,,
3+0:00 Brown Graeme AllenRabobank ProTeam 31Rabobank ProTeam12,,,,
4+0:00 Napolitano DaniloTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 7,,,,
5+0:00 Maes NikolasQuickstep - Innergetic 24Quickstep - Innergetic4,,,,
6+0:00 Colli DanieleCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce3,,,,
7+0:00 Piechele AndreaCarmiooro - NGC 23Carmiooro - NGC2,,,,
8+0:00 Weissinger RenéVorarlberg-Corratec 31Vorarlberg-Corratec1,,,,
9+0:00 Sentjens RoyMilram 29Milram,,,,
10+0:00 Impey DarylRadioShack 25RadioShack,,,,
11+0:00 Bertolini ThomasAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 21Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
12+0:00 Beppu FumiyukiRadioShack 27RadioShack,,,,
13+0:00 Zahner SimonBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,,,
14+0:00 Fankhauser ClemensVorarlberg-Corratec 24Vorarlberg-Corratec,,,,
15+0:00 Denifl StefanCervelo Test Team 22Cervelo Test Team,,,,
16+0:00 Reimer MartinCervelo Test Team 23Cervelo Test Team,,,,
17+0:00 Keisse IljoQuickstep - Innergetic 27Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
18+0:00 Sella EmanueleCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
19+0:00 Pardilla SergioCarmiooro - NGC 26Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
20+0:00 Sokoll ChristophVorarlberg-Corratec 24Vorarlberg-Corratec,,,,
21+0:00 Trampusch GerhardRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 31RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,,,
22+0:00 Noè AndreaCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 41Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
23+0:00 Celis Zabala Félix VidalFooton-Servetto 27Footon-Servetto,,,,
24+0:00 Riccò RiccardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 26Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
25+0:00 Stewart JacksonBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,,,
26+0:00 Stalder FlorianBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,,,
27+0:00 Gentili MassimilianoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 38Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
28+0:00 Machado TiagoRadioShack 24RadioShack,,,,
29+0:00 Schär MichaelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
30+0:00 Cannone DonatoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 28Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
31+0:00 Brändle MatthiasFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,,,
32+0:00 Gazvoda GregorArbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 28Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss,,,,
33+0:00 Viganò DavideSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,,,
34+0:00 Langeveld SebastianRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
35+0:00 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 25Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
36+0:00 Lewis CraigTeam HTC - Columbia  25Team HTC - Columbia ,,,,
37+0:00 Augustyn John-LeeSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,,,
38+0:00 Cheula GiampaoloFooton-Servetto 31Footon-Servetto,,,,
39+0:00 Totschnig HaraldTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 35Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,,,
40+0:00 Fothen MarkusMilram 28Milram,,,,
41+0:00 Roulston HaydenTeam HTC - Columbia  29Team HTC - Columbia ,,,,
42+0:00 Kvist Thomas VedelQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
43+0:00 Possoni MorrisSky Procycling 26Sky Procycling,,,,
44+0:00 Piemontesi FabriceAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
45+0:00 Bailetti PaoloCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 29Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
46+0:00 Sinkewitz PatrikISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,,,
47+0:00 Förster RobertMilram 32Milram,,,,
48+0:00 Devolder StijnQuickstep - Innergetic 30Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
49+0:00 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 22Footon-Servetto,,,,
50+0:00 Gusev VladimirTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
51+0:00 Pidgornyy RuslanISD - Neri 32ISD - Neri,,,,
52+0:00 Longo Borghini PaoloISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,,,
53+0:00 King EdwardCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,,,
54+0:00 Weening PieterRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
 55 +0:00 Bertagnolli LeonardoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 32Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
55+0:00 Busche MatthewRadioShack 25RadioShack,,,,
56+0:00 Tonti AndreaCarmiooro - NGC 38Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
57+0:00 Bodrogi LászlóTeam Katusha  33Team Katusha ,,,,
58+0:00 Stannard IanSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,,,
59+0:00 Posthuma JoostRabobank ProTeam 29Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
60+0:00 Hollenstein RetoVorarlberg-Corratec 24Vorarlberg-Corratec,,,,
61+0:00 Dockx GertTeam HTC - Columbia  22Team HTC - Columbia ,,,,
62+0:00 Berthou EricCarmiooro - NGC 30Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
63+0:00 Ovechkin ArtemTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,,,
64+0:00 Sokol JanRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 19RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,,,
65+0:00 Irizar MarkelRadioShack 30RadioShack,,,,
66+0:00 Rovny IvanRadioShack 22RadioShack,,,,
67+0:00 Wurf CameronAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
68+0:00 Kirchmair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,,,
69+0:00 Krizek MatthiasTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 21Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,,,
70+0:00 Camussa PiergiorgioVorarlberg-Corratec 28Vorarlberg-Corratec,,,,
71+0:00 Beuret LaurentCarmiooro - NGC 24Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
72+0:00 Margutti DamianoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
73+0:00 Nerz DominikMilram 20Milram,,,,
74+0:00 Girardi EdoardoCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 24Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
75+0:00 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha ,,,,
76+0:00 Wrolich PeterMilram 36Milram,,,,
77+0:00 Maté Luis ÁngelAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
78+0:00 Beyer ChadBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
79+0:00 Cioni Dario DavidSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling,,,,
80+0:00 Bandiera MarcoTeam Katusha  26Team Katusha ,,,,
81+0:00 Guldhammer RasmusTeam HTC - Columbia  21Team HTC - Columbia ,,,,
82+0:00 Kozontchuk DmitryRabobank ProTeam 26Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
83+0:00 Sieberg MarcelTeam HTC - Columbia  28Team HTC - Columbia ,,,,
84+0:00 Dürauer NorbertTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 24Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,,,
85+0:00 Lechner PetrArbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 26Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss,,,,
86+0:00 Belohvoščiks RaivisCeramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 34Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce,,,,
87+0:00 Hammond RogerCervelo Test Team 36Cervelo Test Team,,,,
88+0:00 Froome ChrisSky Procycling 25Sky Procycling,,,,
89+0:00 Hrinkow DominikVorarlberg-Corratec 21Vorarlberg-Corratec,,,,
90+0:00 Rubiera José LuisRadioShack 37RadioShack,,,,
91+0:00 Louder JeffBMC Racing Team 32BMC Racing Team,,,,
92+0:00 Brandle DominikTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,,,
93+0:00 Ginanni FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 24Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni,,,,
94+0:00 Gianetti NoeFooton-Servetto 20Footon-Servetto,,,,
95+0:00 Pozzato FilippoTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha ,,,,
96+0:00 Belkov MaximISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri,,,,
97+0:00 Hermans BenRadioShack 24RadioShack,,,,
98+0:00 Carlström KjellSky Procycling 33Sky Procycling,,,,
99+0:00 Nuyens NickRabobank ProTeam 30Rabobank ProTeam,,,,
100+0:00 Novoa JoaquínCervelo Test Team 26Cervelo Test Team,,,,
101+0:00 Rollin DominiqueCervelo Test Team 27Cervelo Test Team,,,,
102+0:00 Barton ChrisBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team,,,,
103+0:00 Gutiérrez DavidFooton-Servetto 28Footon-Servetto,,,,
104+0:00 Kratochvíla JakubArbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 21Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss,,,,
105+0:00 Pedersen MartinFooton-Servetto 27Footon-Servetto,,,,
106+0:00 Faiers Thomas PatrickFooton-Servetto 23Footon-Servetto,,,,
107+0:00 Cuesta IñigoCervelo Test Team 41Cervelo Test Team,,,,
108+0:00 Riška MartinRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 35RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,,,
109+0:00 Pichler MichaelRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 27RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,,,
110+0:00 Zoidl RiccardoRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 22RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,,,
111+0:00 Quadranti AntonioCarmiooro - NGC 29Carmiooro - NGC,,,,
112+0:00 Huzarski BartoszISD - Neri 29ISD - Neri,,,,
113+0:00 Facci MauroQuickstep - Innergetic 28Quickstep - Innergetic,,,,
114+0:00 Visconti GiovanniISD - Neri 27ISD - Neri,,,,
115+0:00 Gaugl FlorianTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 19Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol0:250:25
116+0:00 Butler ChrisBMC Racing Team 22BMC Racing Team0:340:34
117+0:00 Schröder BjörnMilram 29Milram0:360:36
118+0:00 Caccia DiegoISD - Neri 28ISD - Neri0:390:39
119+0:00 Probst RupertRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 28RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein0:420:42
120+0:00 Tomei FrancescoISD - Neri 25ISD - Neri0:550:55
121+0:00 Schröger MatthiasRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 24RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein0:570:57
122+0:00 Graf AndreasRC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 24RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein,,0:57
123+0:00 Ludescher PhilippVorarlberg-Corratec 23Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:57
124+0:00 Pöll StefanArbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 23Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss,,0:57
125+0:00 Gretsch PatrickTeam HTC - Columbia  23Team HTC - Columbia ,,0:57
126+0:00 Wöhrer DavidTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol,,0:57
127+0:00 Singer MichaelArbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 21Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss,,0:57
128+0:00 Reus KaiRabobank ProTeam 25Rabobank ProTeam,,0:57
129+0:00 Benetseder JosefVorarlberg-Corratec 27Vorarlberg-Corratec,,0:57
130+0:00 Mazzanti LucaTeam Katusha  36Team Katusha 1:071:07
131+0:00 Malacarne DavideQuickstep - Innergetic 22Quickstep - Innergetic,,1:07
132+0:00 Pavitschitz ChristianArbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 24Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss,,1:07
133+0:00 Mair StefanTyrol - Team Radland Tirol 20Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol1:131:13
134+0:00 Howard LeighTeam HTC - Columbia  20Team HTC - Columbia 1:191:19
135+0:00 Roels DominikMilram 23Milram1:521:52
136+0:00 Voss PaulMilram 24Milram,,1:52
137+0:00 Leezer TomRabobank ProTeam 24Rabobank ProTeam1:541:54
138+0:00 Gaszmayr RobertArbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 26Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss2:492:49
139+0:00 Probst StefanArbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 30Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss2:502:50
140+0:00 Ferrara RaffaeleCarmiooro - NGC 33Carmiooro - NGC3:413:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 4th July 2010
Avg. speed winner: 41.357 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Dornbirn › Bludenz
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageInt. Osterreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07021 sec.