1 51 +25:19 35
Classic 30 Rabobank ProTeam 30 3:37:37
2 73 +32:32 128
Classic 27 ISD - Neri 18 ,, 0:00
3 17 +7:41 28
Climber 22 Team Katusha 12 0:04 0:04
4 61 +29:03 54
GC 25 Sky Procycling 7 0:12 0:12
5 58 +28:27 78
Sprint 28 Footon-Servetto 4 0:15 0:15
6 2 +1:44 136
Climber 29 CarmioOro - NGC 3 0:17 0:17
7 1 +0:00 118
Climber 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 2 ,, 0:17
8 3 +1:44 133
GC 26 CarmioOro - NGC 1 ,, 0:17
9 9 +5:50 93
GC 22 Cervelo Test Team 0:20 0:20
10 14 +6:54 61
TT 28 Milram 0:22 0:22
11 5 +4:32 45
GC 24 RadioShack ,, 0:22
12 24 +11:13 87
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team 0:24 0:24
13 6 +4:48 26
TT 23 Team Katusha ,, 0:24
14 26 +12:11 46
Classic 22 RadioShack ,, 0:24
15 11 +6:19 48
GC 24 RadioShack 0:27 0:27
16 12 +6:26 38
GC 29 Rabobank ProTeam 0:29 0:29
17 4 +4:13 56
GC 26 Sky Procycling 0:31 0:31
18 16 +7:20 71
TT 20 Footon-Servetto ,, 0:31
19 18 +8:55 177
Sprint 35 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 0:34 0:34
20 13 +6:35 144
GC 24 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec 0:36 0:36
21 10 +5:56 125
Classic 32 ISD - Neri ,, 0:36
22 19 +9:05 106
GC 26 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:36
23 38 +19:22 5
GC 25 Team HTC - Columbia 0:40 0:40
24 7 +5:33 24
TT 28 Team Katusha 0:42 0:42
25 79 +34:20 82
Sprint 22 BMC Racing Team 0:46 0:46
26 36 +17:37 15
Sprint 22 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 0:46
27 72 +32:25 67
Sprint 24 Milram 0:49 0:49
28 32 +15:48 63
Sprint 29 Milram ,, 0:49
29 27 +12:20 167
GC 31 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 0:49
30 42 +22:22 2
GC 22 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:49
31 29 +13:36 108
GC WURF Cameron Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 26 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni ,, 0:49
32 15 +7:12 42
GC 25 RadioShack ,, 0:49
33 31 +15:33 161
TT 27 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 0:49
34 65 +29:56 21
Sprint 26 Team Katusha ,, 0:49
35 22 +10:18 151
TT 28 Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss ,, 0:49
36 21 +9:40 64
GC 20 Milram 0:56 0:56
37 8 +5:46 51
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 0:56
38 60 +29:00 143
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:56
39 48 +24:35 173
Sprint 19 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 0:58 0:58
40 100 +46:30 137
Sprint 34 CarmioOro - NGC 1:01 1:01
41 66 +30:15 41
Classic 27 RadioShack 1:03 1:03
42 47 +24:34 174
Sprint 21 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol ,, 1:03
43 30 +13:48 81
GC 22 BMC Racing Team 1:08 1:08
44 40 +20:02 22
TT 33 Team Katusha 1:11 1:11
45 126 +1:02:29 171
Sprint 20 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol ,, 1:11
46 23 +11:02 113
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 1:13 1:13
47 43 +22:48 16
Climber 22 Quickstep - Innergetic 1:16 1:16
48 85 +39:09 27
Classic 28 Team Katusha 1:21 1:21
49 44 +23:37 68
Sprint 36 Milram ,, 1:21
50 56 +27:43 178
Sprint 20 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol ,, 1:21
51 46 +23:55 83
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:21
52 102 +46:53 141
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec 1:23 1:23
53 57 +28:03 44
TT 30 RadioShack ,, 1:23
54 33 +16:40 105
Classic 25 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 1:26 1:26
55 41 +20:09 84
Sprint 32 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:26
56 62 +29:13 172
Sprint 24 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol ,, 1:26
57 68 +31:04 121
GC 25 ISD - Neri ,, 1:26
58 96 +45:16 1
Sprint 27 Team HTC - Columbia 1:31 1:31
59 93 +43:39 165
Sprint 35 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 1:33 1:33
60 80 +34:22 57
Classic 23 Sky Procycling 1:37 1:37
61 28 +12:36 127
Classic 29 ISD - Neri 1:42 1:42
62 69 +31:08 8
Sprint 21 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 1:42
63 50 +24:51 88
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:42
64 82 +35:14 12
Sprint 24 Quickstep - Innergetic 1:44 1:44
65 59 +28:52 111
Classic 29 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 1:44
66 76 +33:40 85
GC 23 BMC Racing Team 1:54 1:54
67 83 +36:10 135
Sprint 24 CarmioOro - NGC 1:56 1:56
68 103 +47:08 156
Sprint 26 Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 1:59 1:59
69 84 +38:00 95
Classic 27 Cervelo Test Team ,, 1:59
70 99 +45:48 114
Sprint 28 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce ,, 1:59
71 54 +26:38 43
Climber 25 RadioShack ,, 1:59
72 39 +19:56 36
TT 29 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 1:59
73 71 +31:51 47
GC 37 RadioShack ,, 1:59
74 106 +48:21 6
Sprint 28 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 1:59
75 70 +31:25 154
Sprint 21 Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss ,, 1:59
76 64 +29:56 147
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 1:59
77 86 +39:10 145
Sprint 21 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 1:59
78 95 +45:12 153
Sprint 24 Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss ,, 1:59
79 55 +27:03 7
Sprint 29 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 1:59
80 109 +48:34 157
Sprint 23 Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss ,, 1:59
81 74 +33:03 168
GC 22 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 1:59
82 81 +34:49 3
TT 23 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 1:59
83 113 +52:02 25
Classic 36 Team Katusha ,, 1:59
84 92 +43:17 142
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec 2:11 2:11
85 77 +33:44 73
GC 31 Footon-Servetto 2:15 2:15
86 67 +30:50 124
Classic 29 ISD - Neri ,, 2:15
87 88 +41:55 65
TT 23 Milram 2:17 2:17
88 98 +45:37 102
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2:19 2:19
89 90 +42:31 18
GC 28 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 2:19
90 45 +23:41 53
GC 35 Sky Procycling ,, 2:19
91 78 +33:51 86
Sprint 30 BMC Racing Team 2:21 2:21
92 87 +40:28 123
GC 29 ISD - Neri 2:26 2:26
93 52 +25:56 115
Sprint 38 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 2:34 2:34
94 115 +53:43 66
Sprint 29 Milram ,, 2:34
95 114 +52:27 146
GC 23 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 2:34
96 89 +42:16 96
Sprint 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 2:34
97 105 +47:45 94
Sprint 36 Cervelo Test Team ,, 2:34
98 110 +48:50 62
Sprint 32 Milram ,, 2:34
99 20 +9:26 11
TT 30 Quickstep - Innergetic ,, 2:34
100 91 +42:55 134
Sprint 29 CarmioOro - NGC 2:40 2:40
101 101 +46:37 103
Sprint 21 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2:43 2:43
102 63 +29:34 107
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 2:50 2:50
103 104 +47:23 76
Classic 22 Footon-Servetto ,, 2:50
104 75 +33:38 52
GC 33 Sky Procycling 2:52 2:52
105 107 +48:24 55
Sprint 26 Sky Procycling 2:55 2:55
106 25 +11:49 117
GC 41 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 2:57 2:57
107 129 +1:03:52 126
Sprint 25 ISD - Neri ,, 2:57
108 112 +50:24 148
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec 3:03 3:03
109 118 +56:40 162
TT 24 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 3:10 3:10
110 53 +26:18 175
Sprint 21 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 3:18 3:18
111 128 +1:03:04 138
Sprint 23 CarmioOro - NGC 3:29 3:29
112 123 +1:01:28 132
Classic 33 CarmioOro - NGC 3:30 3:30
113 97 +45:30 131
Sprint 30 CarmioOro - NGC 3:32 3:32
114 34 +17:28 101
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni 3:34 3:34
115 119 +56:42 34
Sprint 24 Rabobank ProTeam 3:38 3:38
116 120 +57:14 33
Classic 25 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 3:38
117 94 +44:56 97
Sprint 23 Cervelo Test Team 3:39 3:39
118 37 +18:32 92
GC 41 Cervelo Test Team ,, 3:39
119 49 +24:48 77
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto 3:45 3:45
120 124 +1:01:36 23
Sprint 29 Team Katusha 3:50 3:50
121 125 +1:01:52 166
Sprint 24 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein ,, 3:50
122 116 +54:22 116
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 4:52 4:52
123 117 +56:29 164
Sprint 19 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein 4:56 4:56
124 127 +1:02:39 112
TT 34 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce 5:13 5:13
125 121 +1:00:36 74
Sprint 27 Footon-Servetto 5:40 5:40
126 122 +1:00:46 155
TT 21 Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 5:50 5:50
127 108 +48:28 4
Sprint 20 Team HTC - Columbia 5:52 5:52
128 130 +1:06:09 152
Sprint 26 Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss ,, 5:52
129 111 +49:36 58
Sprint 22 Sky Procycling 6:05 6:05
130 131 +1:07:32 31
Sprint 31 Rabobank ProTeam 6:39 6:39
131 35 +17:35 32
GC 26 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 6:39
132 132 +1:11:14 176
TT 20 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 8:19 8:19
133 133 +1:15:27 158
Sprint 30 Arbö KTM Gebrüder Weiss 12:25 12:25
DNF 72
Sprint 23 Footon-Servetto -
DNF 98
Sprint 27 Cervelo Test Team -
DNF 163
Sprint 28 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein -