1 1 +0:00 68
GC 26 Astana Pro Team 20 30 4:06:02
2 2 +0:12 138
GC 25 RC Gourmetfein Wels 14 18 0:08 0:08
3 3 +0:19 32
GC 22 Sky Procycling 8 12 0:13 0:13
4 4 +0:34 24
GC 29 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 7 7 0:24 0:24
5 5 +0:34 1
GC 28 RadioShack - Leopard 6 4 ,, 0:24
6 6 +0:34 63
GC 29 Astana Pro Team 5 3 ,, 0:24
7 7 +1:09 12
GC 23 Team Katusha 4 2 0:59 0:59
8 8 +1:09 112
GC 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2 1 ,, 0:59
9 9 +1:09 61
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:59
10 10 +1:09 14
GC 25 Team Katusha ,, 0:59
11 11 +1:11 74
Climber 28 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 1:01 1:01
12 12 +1:11 44
GC 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 1:01
13 13 +1:11 93
GC 25 IAM Cycling ,, 1:01
14 14 +1:46 67
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team 1:36 1:36
15 15 +2:17 162
GC 35 Tirol Cycling Team 2:07 2:07
16 16 +2:17 133
Sprint 31 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 2:07
17 17 +2:27 98
Classic 31 IAM Cycling 2:17 2:17
18 18 +2:32 77
GC 32 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 2:22 2:22
19 19 +2:32 105
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 2:22
20 20 +2:35 22
Climber 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 2:25 2:25
21 21 +2:35 127
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 2:25
22 22 +2:35 146
Sprint 30 WSA ,, 2:25
23 23 +2:35 86
Sprint 36 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 2:25
24 24 +2:35 3
GC 23 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 2:25
25 25 +2:35 91
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling ,, 2:25
26 26 +2:35 31
GC 22 Sky Procycling ,, 2:25
27 27 +2:42 134
Classic 20 RC Gourmetfein Wels 2:32 2:32
28 28 +2:50 38
GC 36 Sky Procycling 2:40 2:40
29 29 +3:39 57
Sprint 23 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 3:29 3:29
30 30 +4:20 43
GC 23 BMC Racing Team 4:10 4:10
31 31 +4:20 97
GC 26 IAM Cycling ,, 4:10
32 32 +4:20 145
Climber 21 WSA ,, 4:10
33 33 +4:53 75
Climber 23 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 4:43 4:43
34 34 +5:41 165
Sprint 38 Tirol Cycling Team 5:31 5:31
35 35 +5:41 28
GC 20 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 5:31
36 36 +5:41 46
TT 37 BMC Racing Team ,, 5:31
37 37 +5:41 11
GC 29 Team Katusha ,, 5:31
38 38 +5:41 104
GC 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 5:31
39 39 +5:41 5
GC 26 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 5:31
40 40 +6:39 116
Sprint 35 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:29 6:29
41 41 +6:49 153
Sprint 32 Team Vorarlberg 6:39 6:39
42 42 +7:35 96
TT 32 IAM Cycling 7:25 7:25
43 43 +8:24 76
Climber 20 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 8:14 8:14
44 44 +8:24 4
Climber 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 8:14
45 45 +8:24 125
Sprint 26 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 8:14
46 46 +8:24 155
Sprint 28 Team Vorarlberg ,, 8:14
47 47 +8:24 25
Sprint 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 8:14
48 48 +8:24 37
GC 28 Sky Procycling ,, 8:14
49 49 +8:47 54
Sprint 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 8:37 8:37
50 50 +8:47 51
Climber 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:37
51 51 +8:47 52
Climber 35 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 8:37
52 52 +8:47 87
Climber 22 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 8:37
53 53 +8:47 172
Classic 19 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 8:37
54 54 +8:47 113
Sprint 26 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 8:37
55 55 +8:47 83
Classic 29 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 8:37
56 56 +8:47 66
TT 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 8:37
57 57 +8:47 92
TT 23 IAM Cycling ,, 8:37
58 58 +8:47 23
GC 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 8:37
59 59 +8:47 6
GC 33 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 8:37
60 60 +10:03 84
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team 9:53 9:53
61 61 +10:58 124
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 10:48 10:48
62 62 +10:58 53
Classic 27 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 10:48
63 63 +10:58 168
Sprint 23 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 10:48
64 64 +10:58 47
Classic 28 BMC Racing Team ,, 10:48
65 65 +10:58 48
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 10:48
66 66 +10:58 157
Sprint 24 Team Vorarlberg ,, 10:48
67 67 +10:58 174
Sprint 24 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 10:48
68 68 +10:58 144
Sprint 28 WSA ,, 10:48
69 69 +10:58 132
GC 19 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 10:48
70 70 +11:47 147
Sprint 26 WSA 11:37 11:37
71 71 +13:03 88
Climber 22 Lotto Belisol Team 12:53 12:53
72 72 +13:17 154
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg 13:07 13:07
73 73 +13:56 78
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 13:46 13:46
74 74 +13:56 73
GC 30 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 13:46
75 75 +14:04 26
TT 38 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 13:54 13:54
76 76 +14:04 102
TT 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 13:54
77 77 +14:04 107
Sprint 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 13:54
78 78 +14:04 111
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 13:54
79 79 +14:04 65
Classic 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 13:54
80 80 +14:04 178
GC 18 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 13:54
81 81 +14:04 103
Climber 21 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 13:54
82 82 +15:07 81
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team 14:57 14:57
83 83 +15:07 95
Sprint 28 IAM Cycling ,, 14:57
84 84 +15:48 136
GC 22 RC Gourmetfein Wels 15:38 15:38
85 85 +16:31 55
Sprint 21 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 16:21 16:21
86 86 +16:31 158
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 16:21
87 87 +16:31 18
Sprint 24 Team Katusha ,, 16:21
88 88 +17:18 17
TT 28 Team Katusha 17:08 17:08
89 89 +17:18 71
Sprint 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 17:08
90 90 +18:13 56
Sprint 26 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 18:03 18:03
91 91 +18:59 161
Sprint 27 Tirol Cycling Team 18:49 18:49
92 95 +19:14 94
Sprint 26 IAM Cycling 19:04 19:04
93 96 +19:14 27
TT 28 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 19:04
94 93 +19:08 163
Sprint 24 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 19:04
95 97 +19:14 118
Sprint 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 19:04
96 98 +19:14 8
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 19:04
97 99 +19:14 34
Classic 35 Sky Procycling ,, 19:04
98 100 +19:14 164
GC 19 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 19:04
99 101 +19:14 16
Sprint 24 Team Katusha ,, 19:04
100 102 +19:14 21
Sprint 32 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step ,, 19:04
101 103 +19:14 58
Classic 24 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 19:04
102 104 +19:14 33
Sprint 32 Sky Procycling ,, 19:04
103 105 +19:14 156
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 19:04
104 106 +19:14 175
Sprint 21 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 19:04
105 107 +19:14 117
Sprint 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 19:04
106 108 +19:14 137
Sprint 22 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 19:04
107 109 +19:14 15
TT 27 Team Katusha ,, 19:04
108 110 +19:14 13
Classic 22 Team Katusha ,, 19:04
109 111 +19:14 131
Sprint 28 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 19:04
110 112 +19:14 126
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 19:04
111 113 +19:14 152
Sprint 20 Team Vorarlberg ,, 19:04
112 114 +19:14 167
Sprint 22 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 19:04
113 115 +19:14 122
Classic 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 19:04
114 116 +19:14 123
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 19:04
115 117 +19:14 166
Sprint 23 Tirol Cycling Team ,, 19:04
116 118 +19:14 121
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 19:04
117 119 +19:14 135
Sprint 32 RC Gourmetfein Wels ,, 19:04
118 120 +19:14 115
TT 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 19:04
119 121 +19:14 108
Sprint 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 19:04
120 122 +19:14 114
TT 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 19:04
121 123 +19:14 2
TT 32 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 19:04
122 124 +19:14 171
Sprint 25 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer ,, 19:04
123 125 +19:14 82
Sprint 25 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 19:04
124 126 +19:14 35
GC 23 Sky Procycling ,, 19:04
125 94 +19:12 128
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 19:04
126 127 +19:14 101
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 19:04
127 128 +19:14 62
Sprint 32 Astana Pro Team ,, 19:04
128 129 +19:14 41
Classic 33 BMC Racing Team ,, 19:04
129 130 +19:14 42
Sprint 35 BMC Racing Team ,, 19:04
130 131 +19:14 85
Sprint 26 Lotto Belisol Team ,, 19:04
131 132 +19:14 45
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 19:04
132 133 +19:14 36
Sprint 28 Sky Procycling ,, 19:04
133 92 +19:05 151
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg ,, 19:04
134 134 +19:14 72
GC 38 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 19:04
135 135 +19:14 106
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 19:04
136 136 +20:35 173
Sprint 20 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20:25 20:25
137 137 +20:35 143
Sprint 34 WSA ,, 20:25
138 138 +21:48 177
Sprint 33 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21:38 21:38
139 139 +22:35 141
TT 20 WSA 22:25 22:25
140 141 +25:01 148
Sprint 25 WSA 24:51 24:51
141 140 +25:00 142
Sprint 30 WSA ,, 24:51
142 142 +29:33 176
Sprint 29 Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29:23 29:23
143 143 +31:08 64
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team 30:58 30:58