Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»65th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.HC)

2013  Stage 3  »  Heiligenblut  ›  Matrei/Osttirol   (119.7k)

Clear filter
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-68 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team10 11:16:28 11:16:28
22-63 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team0:430:43
33-138 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels0:590:59
44-24 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:101:10
55-61 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1:291:29
66-112 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:032:03
77-14 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 2:102:10
88-1 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard2:152:15
99-12 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 2:242:24
1010-93 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling3:053:05
1111-133 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels3:233:23
1212-162 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team3:403:40
1313-105 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka3:593:59
1414-31 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling4:204:20
1515-22 Brambilla GianlucaOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4:404:40
1616-3 Bennett GeorgeRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard4:584:58
1717-74 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff5:025:02
1818-127 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5:055:05
1919-86 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team5:125:12
2020-98 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling5:345:34
2121-77 Pires BrunoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff5:495:49
2222-146 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 30WSA6:316:31
2323-91 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling6:396:39
2424-44 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,6:39
2525-145 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA7:307:30
2626-38 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling8:008:00
2727-43 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team8:058:05
2828-75 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff8:238:23
2929-5 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard10:1210:12
3030-46 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team10:1410:14
3131-134 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels10:1610:16
3232-104 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka10:2610:26
3333-97 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling10:3110:31
3434-32 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling10:4910:49
3535-28 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step10:5110:51
3636-11 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 11:2011:20
3737-116 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:3711:37
3838-155 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg12:3112:31
3940▲167 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team13:0413:04
4039▼1165 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team,,13:04
4141-153 Rezman BoštjanTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg13:1413:14
4242-23 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step13:5313:53
4343-83 Bellemakers DirkLotto Belisol Team 29Lotto Belisol Team14:0314:03
4444-125 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14:2214:22
4545-51 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team14:2614:26
4646-84 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team15:1115:11
4747-4 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard15:1415:14
4848-57 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team15:1715:17
4949-6 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard15:4315:43
5050-172 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer15:5115:51
5151-92 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling16:0116:01
5252-157 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg16:0816:08
5353-168 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team16:1416:14
5454-113 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:1716:17
5555-48 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team16:3716:37
5656-54 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team17:0617:06
5757-144 Gotz MarkusWSA 28WSA17:1717:17
5858-96 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling17:5917:59
5959-52 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team18:0818:08
6060-147 Schoffmann MartinWSA 26WSA18:1518:15
6161-87 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team18:4818:48
6262-37 Tiernan-Locke JonathanSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling18:5418:54
6363-25 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step19:0519:05
6465▲147 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team20:0820:08
6566▲176 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff20:3020:30
6667▲1103 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka20:4320:43
6768▲1178 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer21:0021:00
6869▲1154 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg22:1322:13
6970▲173 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff22:1622:16
7064▼666 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team22:3422:34
7172▲1102 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka23:1723:17
7273▲1124 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela23:2123:21
7374▲126 Grabsch BertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step23:2623:26
7475▲1107 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka23:3723:37
7576▲178 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff24:2924:29
7677▲153 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team24:3224:32
7778▲188 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team24:4424:44
7879▲156 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team25:0325:03
7971▼8174 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer25:0725:07
8080-132 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels25:3525:35
8181-161 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team25:3825:38
8282-81 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team26:1826:18
8383-111 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:2026:20
8484-175 Kuen MaximilianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer26:4826:48
8586▲1158 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg26:5526:55
8687▲127 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step27:4227:42
8785▼255 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team28:0128:01
8888-94 Goddaert KristofIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling28:1028:10
8990▲1156 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg28:2128:21
9091▲12 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard28:2728:27
9193▲28 Sergent JesseRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard29:2029:20
9294▲2152 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg29:3829:38
9395▲235 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling29:4429:44
9489▼565 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team30:0130:01
9596▲1136 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels30:2030:20
9697▲1126 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela30:2930:29
9799▲245 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team30:4630:46
9898-123 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela30:5230:52
99100▲182 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team30:5630:56
100101▲1163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team31:1431:14
101103▲233 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling31:2031:20
102102-164 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,31:20
103104▲1118 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:3031:30
104105▲1115 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,31:30
105106▲1108 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka31:3631:36
106107▲1101 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka31:3731:37
107108▲1167 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team31:4531:45
108113▲542 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team31:4831:48
109109-128 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela31:5631:56
110110-117 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31:5831:58
111114▲336 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling,,31:58
112112-122 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,31:58
113111▼215 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,31:58
114116▲234 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling32:1732:17
115117▲271 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff32:2732:27
116120▲4121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela32:4532:45
117119▲295 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,32:45
118121▲358 Sagan JurajCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team33:0633:06
119122▲385 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team33:2633:26
120123▲3151 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg33:2833:28
121118▼3173 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer33:3833:38
122124▲2131 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels33:3933:39
123127▲4114 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:1234:12
124128▲416 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 34:2334:23
125129▲4137 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels34:5834:58
126130▲4135 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 33RC Gourmetfein Wels,,34:58
127131▲4143 Geisler WolfgangWSA 34WSA35:1835:18
128132▲4106 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka35:4435:44
129133▲418 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 35:4935:49
130115▼1541 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team36:4636:46
131135▲472 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff36:5636:56
132137▲513 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 38:3238:32
133126▼7171 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer39:1839:18
134125▼917 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 39:4739:47
135134▼1166 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team40:5640:56
136139▲3177 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer41:0341:03
13792▼45142 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA41:3041:30
138136▼262 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team42:5242:52
139141▲2176 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer44:5544:55
140138▼2141 Taferner MichaelWSA 20WSA46:2346:23
141140▼1148 Schörkmayer PatrickWSA 25WSA46:5146:51
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-68 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team30
22-138 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels19
33-63 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team18
44-24 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16
5-42 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team15
67▲1151 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg14
75▼261 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team13
86▼2126 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela12
9-45 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team12
108▼2112 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10
119▼232 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling10
12-25 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step10
1310▼312 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 8
14-67 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team8
1511▼414 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 7
1612▼41 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard7
17-123 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela7
18-17 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 6
1913▼6165 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team6
20-87 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team6
2114▼7163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team6
22-47 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team5
23-26 Grabsch BertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4
24-174 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer4
2515▼10133 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels4
26-57 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4
2716▼1153 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3
28-114 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
29-171 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2
3017▼13162 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team2
31-46 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team2
32-71 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff2
3318▼15128 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2
34-54 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
3519▼16142 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-68 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team23
22-138 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels21
33-63 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team15
4-17 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 13
54▼124 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step12
65▼132 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling11
76▼161 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team8
87▼1142 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA8
98▼1128 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8
109▼1165 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team7
11-174 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer6
12-145 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA4
1310▼353 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4
14-171 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer3
15-153 Rezman BoštjanTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg1
1611▼5126 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1
1712▼5163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team1
1813▼5151 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1108+31:4842 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team20302:53:312:53:31
297+30:4645 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team1418,,,,
363+19:0525 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step812,,,,
439+13:0467 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team77,,,,
598+30:52123 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela64,,,,
661+18:4887 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team53,,,,
764+20:0847 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team42,,,,
848+15:1757 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team21,,,,
9123+34:12114 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
10115+32:2771 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
1120+5:3498 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling,,,,
12111+31:5836 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling,,,,
13122+33:39131 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels,,,,
144+1:1024 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
156+2:03112 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
1619+5:1286 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team,,,,
1784+26:48175 Kuen MaximilianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
189+2:2412 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,,,
1954+16:17113 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
2015+4:4022 Brambilla GianlucaOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
211+0:0068 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,,,
2272+23:21124 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
2351+16:0192 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,,,
2412+3:40162 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
253+0:59138 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels,,,,
2691+29:208 Sergent JesseRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,,,
2710+3:0593 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,,,
285+1:2961 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,,,
2936+11:2011 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,,,
30129+35:4918 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,,,
3178+25:0356 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,,,
32112+31:58122 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
3338+12:31155 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,,,
34110+31:58117 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
35119+33:2685 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team,,,,
3668+22:13154 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3722+6:31146 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 30WSA,,,,
38124+34:2316 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,,,
3947+15:144 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard,,,,
4081+25:38161 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
4143+14:0383 Bellemakers DirkLotto Belisol Team 29Lotto Belisol Team,,,,
4228+8:2375 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
4337+11:37116 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
44107+31:45167 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
4521+5:4977 Pires BrunoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
4626+8:0038 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling,,,,
4735+10:5128 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
4816+4:583 Bennett GeorgeRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard,,,,
4931+10:16134 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels,,,,
502+0:4363 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team,,,,
5123+6:3991 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,,,
528+2:151 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard,,,,
5353+16:14168 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
547+2:1014 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha ,,,,
5541+13:14153 Rezman BoštjanTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg,,,,
56125+34:58137 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels,,,,
5765+20:3076 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
5813+3:59105 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
5927+8:0543 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
6018+5:05127 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
6156+17:0654 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,,,
62100+31:14163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
6385+26:55158 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,,,
6452+16:08157 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,,,
6560+18:15147 Schoffmann MartinWSA 26WSA,,,,
6611+3:23133 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels,,,,
6745+14:2651 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6888+28:1094 Goddaert KristofIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,,,
6929+10:125 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard,,,,
7017+5:0274 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
7133+10:3197 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling,,,,
7257+17:17144 Gotz MarkusWSA 28WSA,,,,
7389+28:21156 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,,,
74114+32:1734 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling,,,,
7546+15:1184 Vanendert DennisLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,,,
7642+13:5323 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
7780+25:35132 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels,,,,
7849+15:436 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard,,,,
7950+15:51172 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
8025+7:30145 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA,,,,
8167+21:00178 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
8255+16:3748 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,,,
8332+10:26104 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
84103+31:30118 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
85127+35:18143 Geisler WolfgangWSA 34WSA,,,,
8695+30:20136 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels,,,,
8714+4:2031 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,,,
8840+13:04165 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
8958+17:5996 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling,,,,
90116+32:45121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
91105+31:36108 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
9271+23:17102 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
9373+23:2626 Grabsch BertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
9430+10:1446 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team,,,,
95136+41:03177 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,,,
9682+26:1881 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,,,
9786+27:4227 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,,,
98101+31:2033 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling,,,,
9990+28:272 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard,,,,
100118+33:0658 Sagan JurajCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10124+6:3944 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,,,
102109+31:56128 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
103126+34:58135 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 33RC Gourmetfein Wels,,,,
104117+32:4595 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,,,
105104+31:30115 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
106113+31:5815 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
10775+24:2978 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
108128+35:44106 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
10966+20:43103 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
11062+18:5437 Tiernan-Locke JonathanSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling,,,,
11159+18:0852 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,,,
11283+26:20111 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
11393+29:4435 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling,,,,
114106+31:37101 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
11596+30:29126 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
11644+14:22125 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela,,,,
11734+10:4932 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling,,,,
11876+24:3253 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team,,,,
119131+36:5672 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,,,
12074+23:37107 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
12187+28:0155 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1:061:06
122121+33:38173 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,1:06
123137+41:30142 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA0:000:00
124102+31:20164 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,0:00
12599+30:5682 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team,,0:00
12677+24:4488 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team,,0:00
12769+22:1673 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff,,0:00
12894+30:0165 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team1:451:45
129120+33:28151 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg0:000:00
13070+22:3466 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team2:292:29
131139+44:55176 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer2:382:38
13279+25:07174 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer,,2:38
13392+29:38152 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg0:000:00
134130+36:4641 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team4:444:44
135138+42:5262 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,4:44
136141+46:51148 Schörkmayer PatrickWSA 25WSA,,4:44
137135+40:56166 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,4:44
138133+39:18171 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5:235:23
139132+38:3213 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 0:000:00
140140+46:23141 Taferner MichaelWSA 20WSA5:585:58
141134+39:4717 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 6:066:06
DNF+ - 11:16:2864 Guardini AndreaAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-5+1:2961 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team 11:17:57 11:17:57
22-9+2:2412 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:550:55
33-14+4:2031 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling2:512:51
44-16+4:583 Bennett GeorgeRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard3:293:29
55-25+7:30145 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA6:016:01
66-27+8:0543 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team6:366:36
77-28+8:2375 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff6:546:54
88-31+10:16134 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels8:478:47
99-34+10:4932 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling9:209:20
1010-35+10:5128 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step9:229:22
1111-45+14:2651 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team12:5712:57
1212-47+15:144 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard13:4513:45
1313-48+15:1757 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team13:4813:48
1414-50+15:51172 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer14:2214:22
1515-51+16:0192 Brändle MatthiasIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling14:3214:32
1616-53+16:14168 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team14:4514:45
1717-61+18:4887 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team17:1917:19
1818-65+20:3076 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff19:0119:01
1919-66+20:43103 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka19:1419:14
2020-67+21:00178 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer19:3119:31
2121-74+23:37107 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka22:0822:08
2222-77+24:4488 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team23:1523:15
2323-80+25:35132 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels24:0624:06
2424-84+26:48175 Kuen MaximilianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer25:1925:19
2525-87+28:0155 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team26:3226:32
2626-89+28:21156 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg26:5226:52
2727-92+29:38152 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg28:0928:09
2828-93+29:4435 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling28:1528:15
2929-95+30:20136 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels28:5128:51
3030-98+30:52123 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela29:2329:23
3131-100+31:14163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team29:4529:45
3232-102+31:20164 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team29:5129:51
3333-107+31:45167 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team30:1630:16
3434-110+31:58117 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits30:2930:29
3536▲1116+32:45121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela31:1631:16
3635▼1121+33:38173 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer32:0932:09
3737-124+34:2316 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 32:5432:54
3838-125+34:58137 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels33:2933:29
3939-129+35:4918 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 34:2034:20
4041▲1132+38:3213 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 37:0337:03
4140▼1135+40:56166 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team39:2739:27
4242-140+46:23141 Taferner MichaelWSA 20WSA44:5444:54
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  33:52:06 33:52:06
22- RC Gourmetfein Wels 12:0212:02
33- IAM Cycling 12:3612:36
44- Team Katusha  13:1213:12
55- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 13:5513:55
66- RadioShack - Leopard 14:4314:43
77- Team Saxo - Tinkoff 16:3216:32
88- Sky Procycling 20:3120:31
99- BMC Racing Team 22:1822:18
1010- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 27:1527:15
1111- WSA 28:3628:36
1212- Tirol Cycling Team 29:3229:32
1313- Lotto Belisol Team 30:2830:28
1414- MTN - Qhubeka 32:2632:26
1515- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 39:0739:07
1616- Team Vorarlberg 39:1139:11
1717- Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 39:2039:20
1818- Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 52:4152:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logoDate: 2nd July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 41.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Heiligenblut › Matrei/Osttirol
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.12407 sec.