Search:  
topLogin
2014
2012
»
«

2013»65th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.HC)

2013  Stage 7 (ITT)  »  Podersdorf am Neusiedler See  ›  Podersdorf am Neusiedler See   (24.1k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
155+34:262 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard203051.76627:5627:56
245+27:1946 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team141851.0950:220:22
381+46:5027 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step81250.3830:460:46
499+52:0415 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 7750.3250:480:48
588+48:568 Sergent JesseRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard6450.2960:490:49
64+0:5312 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 5350.2080:520:52
734+21:2725 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4249.8051:061:06
8111+54:01115 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2149.7481:081:08
930+14:534 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard49.6051:131:13
1089+49:0755 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team49.5491:151:15
1163+38:2226 Grabsch BertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step49.4361:191:19
1212+4:2944 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team49.3801:211:21
1342+26:1498 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling49.3521:221:22
1437+23:3343 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team49.352,,1:22
151+0:00138 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels49.1841:281:28
1646+27:30102 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka49.1281:301:30
176+1:2414 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 49.128,,1:30
1869+41:0778 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff49.1001:311:31
19101+52:2145 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team49.100,,1:31
20128+1:03:3717 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 49.0721:321:32
21107+53:3042 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team48.9891:351:35
2249+30:3197 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling48.9061:381:38
2396+51:4216 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 48.8511:401:40
24100+52:1672 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff48.7691:431:43
2579+46:4166 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team48.6601:471:47
262+0:3363 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team48.6051:491:49
275+1:2024 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step48.4421:551:55
2875+44:47107 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka48.442,,1:55
2987+48:1956 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team48.4151:561:56
3065+40:0853 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team48.3341:591:59
3183+47:1381 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team48.3072:002:00
327+1:451 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard48.2802:012:01
3343+27:0586 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team48.280,,2:01
348+2:1961 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team48.2542:022:02
3554+33:4488 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team48.254,,2:02
36106+53:23111 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.1472:062:06
3736+22:2923 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step48.1202:072:07
3874+44:1873 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff48.0402:102:10
3927+13:48165 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team48.0132:112:11
4011+4:2074 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff47.9602:132:13
4119+7:3775 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff47.9342:142:14
4280+46:4882 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team47.9072:152:15
4326+13:4238 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling47.907,,2:15
4478+45:3735 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling47.8812:162:16
4550+31:376 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard47.881,,2:16
4640+24:23113 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.8282:182:18
4764+39:2987 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team47.7752:202:20
48124+1:01:04106 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka47.7232:222:22
4994+50:21151 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg47.723,,2:22
5018+5:463 Bennett GeorgeRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard47.6442:252:25
5135+21:4947 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team47.644,,2:25
52119+59:1841 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team47.6182:262:26
53118+58:01108 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka47.618,,2:26
5452+32:51116 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.618,,2:26
5514+4:48105 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka47.5402:292:29
5624+13:1811 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 47.4882:312:31
5720+8:3791 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling47.488,,2:31
5895+51:33123 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela47.488,,2:31
5972+42:19124 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela47.4362:332:33
6041+24:4477 Pires BrunoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff47.436,,2:33
6133+20:5948 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team47.3842:352:35
62103+52:5434 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling47.3322:372:37
6361+38:1776 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff47.332,,2:37
6438+23:5628 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step47.2812:392:39
6590+49:25156 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg47.2032:422:42
66129+1:05:20114 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.1012:462:46
6757+36:0352 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team47.0502:482:48
6815+5:0131 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling47.0242:492:49
6910+3:31133 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels47.024,,2:49
7066+40:29103 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka46.9992:502:50
7123+11:205 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard46.999,,2:50
7213+4:43162 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team46.9732:512:51
73110+53:5895 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling46.9482:522:52
7416+5:16127 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.948,,2:52
7584+47:32126 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.948,,2:52
7628+14:2932 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling46.948,,2:52
7717+5:2122 Brambilla GianlucaOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step46.9232:532:53
7862+38:20161 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team46.8212:572:57
7947+27:4583 Bellemakers DirkLotto Belisol Team 29Lotto Belisol Team46.7213:013:01
8029+14:5151 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team46.721,,3:01
81104+52:5733 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling46.6953:023:02
8276+45:21174 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer46.6703:033:03
8385+47:3694 Goddaert KristofIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling46.670,,3:03
849+2:32112 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.6453:043:04
8551+31:4954 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team46.6203:053:05
86113+55:06173 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer46.5703:073:07
873+0:5068 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team46.4953:103:10
8853+33:14125 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.4453:123:12
8971+41:42178 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer46.3963:143:14
9097+51:43118 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits46.3713:153:15
9198+51:54167 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team46.3463:163:16
9286+47:54128 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.346,,3:16
9382+46:5565 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team46.3213:173:17
9493+50:14132 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels46.321,,3:17
9567+40:54122 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.321,,3:17
96105+53:21101 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka46.2973:183:18
9725+13:31104 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka46.297,,3:18
9892+49:46175 Kuen MaximilianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer46.2473:203:20
9970+41:35131 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels46.0753:273:27
100117+56:28121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela46.075,,3:27
101136+1:11:12166 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team46.0023:303:30
102131+1:07:31171 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer45.8323:373:37
10331+16:16153 Rezman BoštjanTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg45.7593:403:40
10456+35:0267 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team45.7113:423:42
10548+29:52155 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg45.6873:433:43
10677+45:28154 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg45.6633:443:44
107108+53:4771 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff45.6393:453:45
10839+24:1157 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team45.639,,3:45
109115+55:45136 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels45.5433:493:49
110122+1:00:30135 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 33RC Gourmetfein Wels45.3773:563:56
111134+1:10:26141 Taferner MichaelWSA 20WSA45.377,,3:56
11232+19:17168 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team45.2354:024:02
113102+52:39163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team45.0004:124:12
114112+54:3236 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling44.9774:134:13
115133+1:10:25176 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer44.9074:164:16
116127+1:03:1018 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 44.7224:244:24
117126+1:01:5813 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 44.6994:254:25
118135+1:10:3062 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team44.699,,4:25
119114+55:37164 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team44.699,,4:25
12058+36:28157 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg44.4924:344:34
121132+1:07:53177 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer44.4244:374:37
12259+37:28144 Gotz MarkusWSA 28WSA44.4014:384:38
123116+55:5858 Sagan JurajCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team44.3794:394:39
12460+37:29172 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer44.3114:424:42
12573+42:4137 Tiernan-Locke JonathanSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling44.2884:434:43
12668+40:58147 Schoffmann MartinWSA 26WSA44.2654:444:44
12744+27:05134 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels44.265,,4:44
12821+11:02145 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA44.1984:474:47
12922+11:13146 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 30WSA44.1304:504:50
130121+59:5385 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team43.2295:315:31
13191+49:30158 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg43.2075:325:32
132123+1:00:38137 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels43.1645:345:34
133130+1:06:29142 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA43.1435:355:35
134109+53:58152 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg43.0785:385:38
135137+1:14:16148 Schörkmayer PatrickWSA 25WSA42.5716:026:02
136120+59:27117 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits42.2196:196:19
137125+1:01:10143 Geisler WolfgangWSA 34WSA40.3917:527:52
DNS+ - 25:09:3796 Larsson Gustav ErikIAM Cycling 32IAM Cycling--


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲1138 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels10 25:09:37 25:09:37
23▲163 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team0:330:33
31▼268 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:500:50
48▲412 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 0:530:53
54▼124 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step1:201:20
67▲114 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 1:241:24
76▼11 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard1:451:45
89▲161 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team2:192:19
95▼4112 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:322:32
1010-133 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels3:313:31
1112▲174 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff4:204:20
1217▲544 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team4:294:29
1311▼2162 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team4:434:43
1414-105 Pardilla SergioMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka4:484:48
1513▼231 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling5:015:01
1615▼1127 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela5:165:16
1716▼122 Brambilla GianlucaOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step5:215:21
1818-3 Bennett GeorgeRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard5:465:46
1919-75 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff7:377:37
2020-91 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling8:378:37
2121-145 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA11:0211:02
2222-146 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA 30WSA11:1311:13
2323-5 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard11:2011:20
2425▲111 Kozontchuk DmitryTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha 13:1813:18
2524▼1104 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka13:3113:31
2626-38 Zandio XabierSky Procycling 36Sky Procycling13:4213:42
2727-165 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team13:4813:48
2828-32 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling14:2914:29
2929-51 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team14:5114:51
3031▲14 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard14:5314:53
3130▼1153 Rezman BoštjanTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg16:1616:16
3232-168 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team19:1719:17
3333-48 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team20:5920:59
3435▲125 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step21:2721:27
3534▼147 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team21:4921:49
3636-23 De Weert KevinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step22:2922:29
3740▲343 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team23:3323:33
3838-28 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step23:5623:56
3937▼257 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team24:1124:11
4039▼1113 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24:2324:23
4141-77 Pires BrunoTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 32Team Saxo - Tinkoff24:4424:44
4245▲398 Saramotins AleksejsIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling26:1426:14
4346▲386 van de Walle JurgenLotto Belisol Team 36Lotto Belisol Team27:0527:05
4442▼2134 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels,,27:05
4549▲446 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team27:1927:19
4647▲1102 Konovalovas IgnatasMTN - Qhubeka 27MTN - Qhubeka27:3027:30
4744▼383 Bellemakers DirkLotto Belisol Team 29Lotto Belisol Team27:4527:45
4848-155 de Jonge MaartenTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg29:5229:52
4951▲297 Pliușchin AlexandrIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling30:3130:31
5052▲26 Popovych YaroslavRadioShack - Leopard 33RadioShack - Leopard31:3731:37
5150▼154 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team31:4931:49
5254▲2116 Sijmens NicoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32:5132:51
5353-125 Di Serafino MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 26Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela33:1433:14
5456▲288 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team33:4433:44
5561▲62 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard34:2634:26
5655▼167 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team35:0235:02
5760▲352 Basso IvanCannondale Pro Cycling Team 35Cannondale Pro Cycling Team36:0336:03
5857▼1157 Hrinkow DominikTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg36:2836:28
5959-144 Gotz MarkusWSA 28WSA37:2837:28
6058▼2172 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer37:2937:29
6163▲276 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff38:1738:17
6262-161 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 27Tirol Cycling Team38:2038:20
6365▲226 Grabsch BertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step38:2238:22
6466▲287 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team39:2939:29
6571▲653 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team40:0840:08
6668▲2103 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka40:2940:29
6767-122 Chiarini RiccardoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 29Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela40:5440:54
6864▼4147 Schoffmann MartinWSA 26WSA40:5840:58
6973▲478 Sutherland RoryTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff41:0741:07
7070-131 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels41:3541:35
7172▲1178 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer41:4241:42
7274▲2124 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela42:1942:19
7369▼437 Tiernan-Locke JonathanSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling42:4142:41
7476▲273 Duggan TimothyTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 30Team Saxo - Tinkoff44:1844:18
7578▲3107 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka44:4744:47
7677▲1174 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer45:2145:21
7775▼2154 Broers RemcoTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg45:2845:28
7879▲135 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling45:3745:37
7986▲766 Grivko AndreyAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team46:4146:41
8083▲382 Cordeel SanderLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team46:4846:48
8188▲727 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step46:5046:50
8280▼265 Iglinskiy MaximAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team46:5546:55
8387▲481 Bille GaetanLotto Belisol Team 25Lotto Belisol Team47:1347:13
8485▲1126 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela47:3247:32
8582▼394 Goddaert KristofIAM Cycling 26IAM Cycling47:3647:36
8684▼2128 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela47:5447:54
8789▲256 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team48:1948:19
8895▲78 Sergent JesseRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard48:5648:56
8993▲455 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team49:0749:07
9091▲1156 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg49:2549:25
9181▼10158 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg49:3049:30
9290▼2175 Kuen MaximilianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer49:4649:46
9392▼1132 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels50:1450:14
9494-151 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg50:2150:21
95100▲5123 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela51:3351:33
96103▲716 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 51:4251:42
9798▲1118 Valentin TristanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:4351:43
9899▲1167 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team51:5451:54
99111▲1215 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 52:0452:04
100107▲772 Sørensen NickiTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 38Team Saxo - Tinkoff52:1652:16
101108▲745 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team52:2152:21
10297▼5163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team52:3952:39
103105▲234 Hayman MathewSky Procycling 35Sky Procycling52:5452:54
104101▼333 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling52:5752:57
105104▼1101 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka53:2153:21
106112▲6111 Bessy CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53:2353:23
107114▲742 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team53:3053:30
108102▼671 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff53:4753:47
10996▼13152 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg53:5853:58
110109▼195 Ista KevynIAM Cycling 28IAM Cycling,,53:58
111117▲6115 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits54:0154:01
112106▼636 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling54:3254:32
113116▲3173 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer55:0655:06
114110▼4164 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team55:3755:37
115115-136 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels55:4555:45
116113▼358 Sagan JurajCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team55:5855:58
117118▲1121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela56:2856:28
118123▲5108 Wesemann MartinMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka58:0158:01
119125▲641 Ballan AlessandroBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team59:1859:18
120119▼1117 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59:2759:27
121121-85 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol Team 26Lotto Belisol Team59:5359:53
122124▲2135 Marin MatejRC Gourmetfein Wels 33RC Gourmetfein Wels1:00:301:00:30
123122▼1137 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels1:00:381:00:38
124127▲3106 Reimer MartinMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka1:01:041:01:04
125120▼5143 Geisler WolfgangWSA 34WSA1:01:101:01:10
126126-13 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 1:01:581:01:58
127128▲118 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 1:03:101:03:10
128130▲217 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 1:03:371:03:37
129131▲2114 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:05:201:05:20
130129▼1142 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA1:06:291:06:29
131133▲2171 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:07:311:07:31
132132-177 Müller AndreasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 33Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:07:531:07:53
133135▲2176 Lechner PetrArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 29Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer1:10:251:10:25
134136▲2141 Taferner MichaelWSA 20WSA1:10:261:10:26
135134▼162 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team1:10:301:10:30
136137▲1166 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1:11:121:11:12
137138▲1148 Schörkmayer PatrickWSA 25WSA1:14:161:14:16


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-68 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team33
22-44 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team31
33-138 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels27
44-63 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team22
55-42 Hushovd ThorBMC Racing Team 35BMC Racing Team20
617▲1112 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 20
76▼1112 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20
87▼175 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff20
98▼167 Ponzi SimoneAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team20
109▼1151 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg18
1110▼1133 Kvasina MatijaRC Gourmetfein Wels 31RC Gourmetfein Wels18
1211▼174 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff18
1312▼1126 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16
1413▼145 Oss DanielBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team16
1514▼124 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step16
16-2 Cancellara FabianRadioShack - Leopard 32RadioShack - Leopard15
1715▼2101 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka15
1816▼21 Busche MatthewRadioShack - Leopard 28RadioShack - Leopard15
1926▲725 Meersman GianniOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step15
2046▲2646 Pinotti MarcoBMC Racing Team 37BMC Racing Team14
2118▼387 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team14
2219▼3123 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela14
2320▼361 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team13
2421▼314 Ignatenko PetrTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 12
2522▼371 Cantwell JonathanTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 31Team Saxo - Tinkoff12
2623▼3158 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg10
2724▼3127 Facchini PatrickAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela10
2825▼332 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling10
29-27 Vandewalle KristofOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step10
3027▼3113 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8
3128▼317 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 8
3229▼351 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team8
33-15 Isaychev VladimirTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 8
34-8 Sergent JesseRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard7
3530▼5165 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team6
3631▼5163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team6
3732▼5121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela6
3833▼55 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard5
3934▼547 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 28BMC Racing Team5
4035▼5171 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer5
4136▼526 Grabsch BertOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 38Omega Pharma - Quick-Step4
4237▼5174 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer4
4338▼556 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4
4439▼531 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling4
4540▼557 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4
46-115 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
47-4 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard3
4841▼753 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team3
4942▼7114 Ghyselinck JanCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3
5043▼7162 Golčer JureTirol Cycling Team 35Tirol Cycling Team2
5144▼722 Brambilla GianlucaOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 25Omega Pharma - Quick-Step2
5245▼7104 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka2
5347▼6128 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela2
54-55 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2
5548▼733 Eisel BernhardSky Procycling 32Sky Procycling2
5649▼736 Sutton ChrisSky Procycling 28Sky Procycling2
5750▼754 Krizek MatthiasCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team1
5851▼7131 Eibegger MarkusRC Gourmetfein Wels 28RC Gourmetfein Wels1
5952▼7124 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1
6053▼7132 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels1
6154▼7142 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-68 Seeldraeyers KevinAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team31
22-74 Sørensen Chris AnkerTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 28Team Saxo - Tinkoff27
33-138 Zoidl RiccardoRC Gourmetfein Wels 25RC Gourmetfein Wels25
44-44 Frank MathiasBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team23
55-17 Ignatiev MikhailTeam Katusha  28Team Katusha 22
66-63 Dyachenko AlexandrAstana Pro Team 29Astana Pro Team15
77-24 Devenyns DriesOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step12
88-75 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff12
99-32 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling11
1012▲261 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team8
1110▼1128 Parrinello AntoninoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela8
1211▼1142 Benetseder JosefWSA 30WSA8
1313-165 Totschnig HaraldTirol Cycling Team 38Tirol Cycling Team7
1414-158 Springer ChristophTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg7
1515-171 Edmüller BenjaminArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 25Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer7
1616-5 Kišerlovski RobertRadioShack - Leopard 26RadioShack - Leopard6
1717-174 Kratochvíla JakubArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 24Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer6
1819▲1145 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA4
1918▼1113 Fouchard JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4
2020-88 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team4
2121-53 Canuti FedericoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale Pro Cycling Team4
2222-124 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 28Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4
2323-56 Paterski MaciejCannondale Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale Pro Cycling Team2
2424-153 Rezman BoštjanTeam Vorarlberg 32Team Vorarlberg1
2525-126 Malaguti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 25Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1
2626-151 Bissinger FlorianTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg1
2727-163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team1


RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-4+0:5312 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 24:41:41 24:41:41
22-8+2:1961 Aru FabioAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:170:17
33-15+5:0131 Boswell IanSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling2:122:12
44-18+5:463 Bennett GeorgeRadioShack - Leopard 23RadioShack - Leopard3:203:20
55-19+7:3775 Majka RafałTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 23Team Saxo - Tinkoff5:225:22
66-21+11:02145 Lang PaulWSA 21WSA6:156:15
77-28+14:2932 Dombrowski JoeSky Procycling 22Sky Procycling11:3611:36
88-29+14:5151 Agostini StefanoCannondale Pro Cycling Team 24Cannondale Pro Cycling Team11:4911:49
99-30+14:534 King BenRadioShack - Leopard 24RadioShack - Leopard13:4013:40
1010-32+19:17168 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team15:1515:15
1111-39+24:1157 Ratto DanieleCannondale Pro Cycling Team 23Cannondale Pro Cycling Team20:2520:25
1212-38+23:5628 Verona CarlosOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 20Omega Pharma - Quick-Step21:1621:16
1313-37+23:3343 Nerz DominikBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team22:1022:10
1414-44+27:05134 Paulus DanielRC Gourmetfein Wels 20RC Gourmetfein Wels22:2122:21
1515-54+33:4488 Wellens TimLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team31:4131:41
1616-60+37:29172 Gogl MichaelArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 19Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer32:4632:46
1717-61+38:1776 McCarthy JayTeam Saxo - Tinkoff 20Team Saxo - Tinkoff35:3935:39
1818-64+39:2987 Van der Sande ToshLotto Belisol Team 22Lotto Belisol Team37:0937:09
1919-66+40:29103 Meintjes LouisMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka37:3937:39
2020-71+41:42178 Zeller LukasArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 18Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer38:2738:27
2121-75+44:47107 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka42:5142:51
2222-78+45:3735 Puccio SalvatoreSky Procycling 23Sky Procycling43:2143:21
2323-92+49:46175 Kuen MaximilianArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 21Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer46:2546:25
2424-90+49:25156 Hofer AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg46:4246:42
2525-93+50:14132 Großschartner FelixRC Gourmetfein Wels 19RC Gourmetfein Wels46:5646:56
2626-89+49:0755 Koch MichelCannondale Pro Cycling Team 21Cannondale Pro Cycling Team47:5247:52
2727-109+53:58152 Biedermann DanielTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg48:1948:19
2828-102+52:39163 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team48:2648:26
2929-98+51:54167 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team48:3748:37
3030-95+51:33123 Felline FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 23Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela49:0149:01
3131-96+51:4216 Kuznetsov VyacheslavTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 50:0250:02
3232-114+55:37164 Schultus PatricTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team51:1151:11
3333-115+55:45136 Rabitsch StephanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels51:5651:56
3434-113+55:06173 Kendler BenediktArbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 20Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer51:5951:59
3535-117+56:28121 Bertazzo OmarAndroni Giocattoli - Venezuela 24Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela53:0053:00
3636-120+59:27117 Petit AdrienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits53:0853:08
3737-123+1:00:38137 Sokol JanRC Gourmetfein Wels 22RC Gourmetfein Wels55:0455:04
3838-126+1:01:5813 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha  22Team Katusha 57:3357:33
3939-127+1:03:1018 Selig RüdigerTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha 58:4658:46
4040-134+1:10:26141 Taferner MichaelWSA 20WSA1:06:301:06:30
4141-136+1:11:12166 Kapeller HannesTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1:07:411:07:41


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Astana Pro Team  74:02:14 74:02:14
22- RC Gourmetfein Wels 12:2912:29
33- Team Katusha  13:2913:29
44- RadioShack - Leopard 13:5113:51
55- Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 15:0415:04
66- IAM Cycling 17:2317:23
77- BMC Racing Team 23:1023:10
88- Team Saxo - Tinkoff 26:5026:50
99- Sky Procycling 26:5126:51
1010- Tirol Cycling Team 30:4730:47
1111- MTN - Qhubeka 37:3237:32
1212- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 46:5246:52
1313- WSA 48:1348:13
1414- Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 53:4553:45
1515- Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 57:4857:48
16- Lotto Belisol Team 1:01:571:01:57
1717- Team Vorarlberg 1:08:331:08:33
1818- Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer 1:46:441:46:44


Race information

Date: 6th July 2013
Avg. speed winner: 51.77 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Podersdorf am Neusiedler See › Podersdorf am Neusiedler See
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11685 sec.