Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»67th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.HC)

2015  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
163+40:1143 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 304:44:364:44:36
252+30:3057 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling18,,,,
362+39:0387 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12,,,,
469+47:4676 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM7,,,,
528+10:5181 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,,,
667+43:40177 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC3,,,,
720+7:2346 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 2,,,,
84+2:1321 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team1,,,,
957+34:297 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha ,,,,
1030+11:28193 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife,,,,
119+3:2013 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
1224+10:19112 Hník KarelCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,,,
132+1:2122 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,,,
1464+41:3235 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
1550+29:54171 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
1661+37:4297 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
175+2:16107 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,,,
1816+6:18124 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
1922+9:418 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha ,,,,
2027+10:51175 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,,,
2121+7:3596 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
227+3:1237 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
238+3:1652 Degand ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling,,,,
246+3:005 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,,,
2523+10:04131 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,,,
2689+1:01:0631 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
2715+5:5114 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
283+1:3261 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2931+11:28188 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
3058+34:4956 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,,,
311+0:00162 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3210+3:3453 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling,,,,
3312+4:28121 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
3414+5:1766 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
3526+10:4493 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
3642+21:32196 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife,,,,
3719+7:0558 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,,,
3836+15:5412 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
3913+4:4217 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
4032+12:55128 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
4117+6:1933 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,,,
4211+4:1126 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,,,
4347+26:08176 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,,,
4440+20:3216 Hernández JesúsTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo,,,,
4544+23:1141 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
4641+21:2383 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
4725+10:35122 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,,,
4838+17:1871 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM,,,,
4965+41:3598 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,,,
5035+15:4542 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,,,
5145+24:3825 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team0:170:17
5237+16:03158 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:17
5334+14:2051 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling,,0:17
5443+22:0011 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo,,0:17
5533+13:59137 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,0:17
5639+19:4174 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM0:190:19
5775+51:24101 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,0:19
5851+30:0368 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:270:27
5918+6:5345 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:27
6029+11:2065 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:380:38
6159+35:3863 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:38
6248+27:5591 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:231:23
6360+37:20111 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling1:511:51
6480+56:4138 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2:032:03
6555+33:31117 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling2:462:46
6674+50:3227 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team3:043:04
6749+29:2023 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,3:04
6887+1:00:0847 Zepuntke RubenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 16:1916:19
6988+1:00:1344 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,16:19
7084+58:48167 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg16:2116:21
7153+31:14154 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,16:21
7297+1:13:01135 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,16:21
7376+52:0664 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,16:21
7456+34:1784 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,16:21
7546+26:05182 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,16:21
7677+52:371 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha ,,16:21
7778+55:03155 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team,,16:21
7883+57:26136 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,16:21
7973+50:2432 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,16:21
8071+48:2475 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM,,16:21
8186+59:35106 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,16:21
8254+33:03161 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,16:21
8382+57:08134 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,16:21
84100+1:19:18142 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,16:21
8570+47:5892 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,16:21
8695+1:12:38132 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,16:21
87103+1:27:39192 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,16:21
8894+1:09:52133 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,16:21
8981+56:4436 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,16:21
9072+49:04195 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,16:21
9168+44:54123 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,16:21
9298+1:14:56152 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,16:21
9396+1:12:44156 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,16:21
9479+55:43103 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,16:21
95104+1:32:54108 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,16:21
9693+1:08:27185 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,16:21
9766+41:37138 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,16:21
9885+59:26194 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife,,16:21
99102+1:21:20168 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg,,16:21
10092+1:06:39145 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team16:3116:31
101108+1:50:09172 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,16:31
102109+2:05:32164 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg20:3620:36
103101+1:21:18197 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife,,20:36
10499+1:19:09178 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,20:36
105107+1:43:58184 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,20:36
10691+1:06:21187 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,20:36
107106+1:40:12166 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg,,20:36
10890+1:05:25157 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team,,20:36
109105+1:39:26191 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54148 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54114 Larsson Gustav ErikCult Energy Pro Cycling 34Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54174 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:5482 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54151 Gogl MichaelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54116 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54126 Mühlberger GregorTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54127 Schoffmann MartinTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  28Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54102 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54153 Schoibl MarioTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54118 Zangerle JoelCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54125 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54141 Manfredi AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54104 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54163 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54186 Müller AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 35Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:5462 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54144 Sterbini LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 22Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54105 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:54173 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,20:36
DNF+ - 36:05:5467 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  31CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,20:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-162 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg100150 36:05:54 36:05:54
22-22 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team701101:211:21
33-61 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 40901:321:32
44-21 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team30802:132:13
55-107 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka25702:162:16
66-5 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 20603:003:00
78▲137 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale15553:123:12
87▼152 Degand ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling10503:163:16
99-13 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo9453:203:20
1010-53 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling8403:343:34
1111-26 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team7364:114:11
1213▲1121 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6324:284:28
1314▲117 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo5284:424:42
1415▲166 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4245:175:17
1516▲114 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo3205:515:51
1617▲1124 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 166:186:18
1718▲133 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale146:196:19
1819▲145 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 126:536:53
1920▲158 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling107:057:05
2021▲146 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 87:237:23
2122▲196 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert67:357:35
2223▲18 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 49:419:41
2325▲2131 Duijn HuubRoompot - Oranje Peloton 30Roompot - Oranje Peloton310:0410:04
2426▲2112 Hník KarelCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling210:1910:19
2527▲2122 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 110:3510:35
2629▲393 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:4410:44
2730▲3175 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC10:5110:51
2831▲381 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,10:51
2928▼165 Samoilau BranislauCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:2011:20
3032▲2193 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife11:2811:28
3133▲2188 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:28
3234▲2128 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:5512:55
3335▲2137 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton13:5913:59
3436▲251 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 23IAM Cycling14:2014:20
3538▲342 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin 15:4515:45
3640▲412 Petrov EvgeniTinkoff - Saxo 37Tinkoff - Saxo15:5415:54
3739▲2158 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team16:0316:03
3842▲471 Di Grégorio RémyTeam Marseille 13 KTM 29Team Marseille 13 KTM17:1817:18
3944▲574 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM19:4119:41
4045▲516 Hernández JesúsTinkoff - Saxo 33Tinkoff - Saxo20:3220:32
4146▲583 Lemoine CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:2321:23
4247▲5196 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 32WSA-Greenlife21:3221:32
4348▲511 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo22:0022:00
4449▲541 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 23:1123:11
4550▲525 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team24:3824:38
4624▼22182 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26:0526:05
4753▲6176 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC26:0826:08
4855▲791 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert27:5527:55
4954▲523 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team29:2029:20
5059▲9171 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC29:5429:54
5158▲768 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30:0330:03
5260▲857 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling30:3030:30
5337▼16154 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team31:1431:14
5441▼13161 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg33:0333:03
5561▲6117 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling33:3133:31
5643▼1384 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34:1734:17
5766▲97 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha 34:2934:29
5867▲956 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling34:4934:49
5968▲963 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35:3835:38
6069▲9111 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling37:2037:20
6172▲1197 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert37:4237:42
6274▲1287 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits39:0339:03
6376▲1343 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 40:1140:11
6480▲1635 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale41:3241:32
6581▲1698 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert41:3541:35
6652▼14138 Terpstra MikeRoompot - Oranje Peloton 28Roompot - Oranje Peloton41:3741:37
6786▲19177 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC43:4043:40
6857▼11123 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44:5444:54
6994▲2576 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM47:4647:46
7062▼892 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert47:5847:58
7163▼875 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM48:2448:24
7264▼8195 Gotz MarkusWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife49:0449:04
7365▼832 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale50:2450:24
7493▲1927 Velits PeterBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team50:3250:32
7596▲21101 Venter JacoMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka51:2451:24
7670▼664 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 52:0652:06
7771▼61 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 52:3752:37
7873▼5155 Praxmarer StefanTirol Cycling Team 26Tirol Cycling Team55:0355:03
7975▼4103 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka55:4355:43
80103▲2338 Nocentini RinaldoAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale56:4156:41
8177▼436 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale56:4456:44
8278▼4134 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton57:0857:08
8379▼4136 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton57:2657:26
8482▼2167 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg58:4858:48
8584▼1194 Gaugl FlorianWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife59:2659:26
8685▼1106 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka59:3559:35
8787-47 Zepuntke RubenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:00:081:00:08
8888-44 Skjerping KristofferTeam Cannondale - Garmin  22Team Cannondale - Garmin 1:00:131:00:13
89112▲2331 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale1:01:061:01:06
9090-157 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team 24Tirol Cycling Team1:05:251:05:25
9191-187 Meier AlexanderTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:06:211:06:21
9295▲3145 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:06:391:06:39
9398▲5185 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:08:271:08:27
94101▲7133 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:09:521:09:52
95105▲10132 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 21Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:12:381:12:38
96106▲10156 Schipflinger FlorianTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team1:12:441:12:44
97107▲10135 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton1:13:011:13:01
98110▲12152 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1:14:561:14:56
99109▲10178 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC1:19:091:19:09
100115▲15142 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1:19:181:19:18
101111▲10197 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife1:21:181:21:18
102116▲14168 Walzel AndreasTeam Vorarlberg 20Team Vorarlberg1:21:201:21:20
103121▲18192 Brus AlexanderWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife1:27:391:27:39
104124▲20108 Jim SongezoMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka1:32:541:32:54
105125▲20191 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife1:39:261:39:26
106126▲20166 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg1:40:121:40:12
107127▲20184 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:43:581:43:58
108128▲20172 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC1:50:091:50:09
109130▲21164 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg2:05:322:05:32
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-177 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC62
24▲257 Tanner DavidIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling39
33-21 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team32
42▼2162 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg30
511▲687 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits29
620▲1443 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 25
75▼222 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team24
89▲17 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha  38Team Katusha 24
96▼361 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 22
107▼3152 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team21
118▼391 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert21
1210▼2117 Vinther Troels RønningCult Energy Pro Cycling 28Cult Energy Pro Cycling18
1312▼1103 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka16
1413▼18 Vorganov EduardTeam Katusha  32Team Katusha 16
1526▲1137 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale15
1627▲1181 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14
1715▼2107 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka13
1816▼2133 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton12
1919-175 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC10
2021▲184 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9
2125▲45 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 9
2222-13 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo8
2323-33 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale8
24-76 Šiškevičius EvaldasTeam Marseille 13 KTM 26Team Marseille 13 KTM8
2524▼1106 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka8
2642▲1635 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale6
2729▲275 Paillot YoannTeam Marseille 13 KTM 24Team Marseille 13 KTM6
2830▲2166 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg6
2931▲226 Teuns DylanBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team6
3032▲214 Kišerlovski RobertTinkoff - Saxo 28Tinkoff - Saxo6
3133▲2188 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6
3235▲3135 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton6
3337▲411 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo5
3438▲452 Degand ThomasIAM Cycling 29IAM Cycling5
35-46 Villella DavideTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 5
3639▲3182 Fankhauser ClemensTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5
37-17 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo4
3840▲2137 de Maar MarcRoompot - Oranje Peloton 31Roompot - Oranje Peloton4
3941▲274 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM4
4044▲4171 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC4
4143▲2123 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
4245▲364 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
4347▲4122 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3
4448▲41 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 3
4549▲4145 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team3
4650▲4184 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3
4751▲453 Denifl StefanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling2
48-193 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 27WSA-Greenlife2
4952▲3128 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
5053▲3158 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team2
5154▲341 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 2
5256▲456 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling2
53-97 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
5455▲132 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale2
5557▲2142 Piechele AndreaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team2
5658▲2191 Auer DanielWSA-Greenlife 20WSA-Greenlife2
57-23 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team1
58-98 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 36Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
5959-197 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife 24WSA-Greenlife1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-122 Großschartner FelixTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48
23▲174 El Fares JulienTeam Marseille 13 KTM 30Team Marseille 13 KTM40
32▼1162 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg32
44-123 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17
55-22 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team16
66-61 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16
78▲156 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling13
89▲1145 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team11
913▲433 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale11
1010-177 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC9
1111-133 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton9
12-111 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling8
13-43 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin
1412▼2152 Pöstlberger LukasTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team7
1515-166 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg 21Team Vorarlberg6
16-17 Sørensen Chris AnkerTinkoff - Saxo 30Tinkoff - Saxo6
17-58 Warbasse LarryIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling6
1816▼2158 Wöhrer DavidTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team6
1917▼235 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale6
2018▼2184 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5
2119▼2107 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka4
2220▼213 Poljański PawełTinkoff - Saxo 25Tinkoff - Saxo4
2321▼211 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 24Tinkoff - Saxo4
24-25 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team4
25-23 Moinard AmaëlBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team3
2622▼4172 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC2
27-5 Silin EgorTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 2
2823▼537 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale2
29-41 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin
30-112 Hník KarelCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling1
3125▼691 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
3226▼632 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale1
3327▼61 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha  23Team Katusha 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- BMC Racing Team  108:13:58 108:13:58
22- Tinkoff - Saxo 4:494:49
33- IAM Cycling 4:524:52
44- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  6:046:04
55- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  8:578:57
66- Team Cannondale - Garmin  16:5916:59
77- AG2R La Mondiale 24:0924:09
88- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 26:1526:15
99- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 30:3530:35
1010- Team Katusha  36:4336:43
1113▲2 Cult Energy Pro Cycling 48:5848:58
1217▲5 Amplatz - BMC 54:4954:49
1312▼1 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 56:1956:19
1419▲5 Team Marseille 13 KTM 1:00:301:00:30
1514▼1 WSA-Greenlife 1:01:061:01:06
1611▼5 Team Vorarlberg 1:10:111:10:11
1718▲1 MTN - Qhubeka 1:15:381:15:38
1815▼3 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:20:431:20:43
1916▼3 Tirol Cycling Team 1:22:391:22:39
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 12th July 2015
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.HCInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09787 sec.