Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   68th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 2  »  Mondsee  ›  Steyr   (205.5k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
127 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14202+0:044:48:25 4:48:25
296 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth5121+0:00,, ,,
343 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton3710+0:16,, ,,
432 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert515+0:19,, ,,
583 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM419+0:19,, ,,
6183 Janiszewski Sylwester28Wibatech Fuji 33+0:10,, ,,
723 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits220+0:20,, ,,
814 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar24Astana Pro Team147+0:29,, ,,
995 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth43+0:27,, ,,
10161 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife50+0:32,, ,,
11173 Per David21Adria Mobil37+0:25,, ,,
12185 Rutkiewicz Marek35Wibatech Fuji 24+0:20,, ,,
1386 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+0:10,, ,,
143 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+0:24,, ,,
15141 Bosman Patrick22Tirol Cycling Team18+0:19,, ,,
1675 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group33+0:23,, ,,
1747 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton12+0:17,, ,,
18115 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC6+0:12,, ,,
1913 Kamyshev Arman25Astana Pro Team5+0:12,, ,,
206 Pluciński Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14+0:18,, ,,
21122 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+0:19,, ,,
2236 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+0:23,, ,,
23142 Fankhauser Clemens30Tirol Cycling Team8+0:12,, ,,
24117 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC21+0:20,, ,,
2534 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+0:20,, ,,
26121 Eibegger Markus31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+0:15,, ,,
2724 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+0:27,, ,,
2842 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Oranje Peloton30+0:23,, ,,
2962 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF7+0:12,, ,,
3022 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:23,, ,,
3125 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+0:20,, ,,
3287 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+0:21,, ,,
33133 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang46+0:27,, ,,
3431 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+0:16,, ,,
351 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35+0:24,, ,,
36151 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg28+0:21,, ,,
3741 Weening Pieter35Roompot - Oranje Peloton17+0:19,, ,,
38145 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team29+0:21,, ,,
3973 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group36+0:25,, ,,
40176 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil38+0:25,, ,,
41103 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling26+0:21,, ,,
4216 Vanotti Alessandro35Astana Pro Team41+0:27,, ,,
43116 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC23+0:20,, ,,
44102 Norris Lachlan29Drapac Professional Cycling48+0:300:12 0:12
4593 Belda David33Team Roth44+0:27,, 0:12
46101 Canty Brendan24Drapac Professional Cycling56+0:34,, 0:12
47124 Mclaughlin James25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13+0:180:00 0:00
48175 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil39+0:260:12 0:12
4981 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+0:34,, 0:12
5061 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel25Bardiani - CSF62+0:40,, 0:12
51177 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil63+0:42,, 0:12
52105 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling60+0:36,, 0:12
5376 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group54+0:34,, 0:12
54114 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC51+0:32,, 0:12
55131 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang49+0:31,, 0:12
562 Szmyd Sylwester38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53+0:33,, 0:12
5717 Zakharov Artyom24Astana Pro Team42+0:27,, 0:12
5892 Baldo Nicolas32Team Roth55+0:34,, 0:12
59113 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC59+0:36,, 0:12
6091 Pires Bruno35Team Roth52+0:33,, 0:12
61181 Batek Dariusz30Wibatech Fuji 64+0:53,, 0:12
6226 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+0:27,, 0:12
634 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 58+0:35,, 0:12
6452 Rybalkin Aleksey22Gazprom-RusVelo61+0:37,, 0:12
6597 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth65+1:200:26 0:26
6637 Thurau Björn27Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+1:450:42 0:42
6711 Agnoli Valerio31Astana Pro Team96+2:402:07 2:07
68135 Hofer Andreas25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang106+5:39,, 2:07
69126 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 86+2:31,, 2:07
7063 Pirazzi Stefano29Bardiani - CSF84+2:30,, 2:07
7164 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF67+2:08,, 2:07
7244 Kerkhof Tim22Roompot - Oranje Peloton94+2:39,, 2:07
73153 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg91+2:34,, 2:07
74164 Pöll Stefan29WSA-Greenlife88+2:33,, 2:07
75163 Leopold Hans-Jörg33WSA-Greenlife105+5:13,, 2:07
76172 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil74+2:25,, 2:07
77112 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC85+2:31,, 2:07
7866 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF87+2:33,, 2:07
7912 Ayazbayev Maxat24Astana Pro Team72+2:24,, 2:07
80125 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 79+2:27,, 2:07
81147 Weiss Martin25Tirol Cycling Team95+2:40,, 2:07
82167 Trettwer Helmut32WSA-Greenlife71+2:23,, 2:07
83165 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife68+2:16,, 2:07
84127 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 93+2:37,, 2:07
8546 van der Lijke Nick24Roompot - Oranje Peloton80+2:27,, 2:07
86184 Morajko Jacek35Wibatech Fuji 70+2:22,, 2:07
8715 Omirzakov Dias23Astana Pro Team76+2:26,, 2:07
8821 Ahlstrand Jonas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits73+2:25,, 2:07
89171 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil78+2:26,, 2:07
9055 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo92+2:34,, 2:07
915 Honkisz Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+2:19,, 2:07
9235 McNally Mark26Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+2:34,, 2:07
9357 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo81+2:28,, 2:07
94155 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg75+2:25,, 2:07
95154 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg82+2:29,, 2:07
967 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 83+2:29,, 2:07
9782 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+2:26,, 2:07
9874 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group89+2:34,, 2:07
9985 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM97+2:572:42 2:42
100156 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg102+5:084:39 4:39
101111 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC119+10:51,, 4:39
102166 Sokol Jan25WSA-Greenlife108+7:34,, 4:39
10345 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton104+5:11,, 4:39
10472 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group100+5:01,, 4:39
105152 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg99+4:55,, 4:39
10671 Ciolek Gerald29Stölting Service Group98+4:53,, 4:39
10753 Sveshnikov Kirill24Gazprom-RusVelo110+7:48,, 4:39
10851 Serov Alexander33Gazprom-RusVelo103+5:09,, 4:39
109106 Evans Brad24Drapac Professional Cycling109+7:37,, 4:39
110123 Auer Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101+5:04,, 4:39
111146 Wachter Alexander21Tirol Cycling Team107+7:34,, 4:39
112162 Kopfauf Markus19WSA-Greenlife114+8:298:04 8:04
113134 Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang117+8:34,, 8:04
114187 Wauch Tobias21Wibatech Fuji 121+11:00,, 8:04
11577 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group123+11:08,, 8:04
11654 Manakov Victor24Gazprom-RusVelo116+8:30,, 8:04
117182 Janiaczyk Błażej33Wibatech Fuji 126+11:28,, 8:04
118107 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling118+10:28,, 8:04
119143 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team115+8:30,, 8:04
12056 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo113+8:28,, 8:04
12167 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF124+11:11,, 8:04
122104 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling111+8:11,, 8:04
12333 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert127+14:30,, 8:04
124157 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg125+11:12,, 8:04
125174 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil120+11:00,, 8:04
12684 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM112+8:26,, 8:04
12765 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF122+11:08,, 8:04
128132 Benetseder Josef33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang129+18:5912:02 12:02
129137 Wieneroither Matthias25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang128+18:31,, 12:02
DNS94 Brüngger Nico27Team Roth+ -8:50:18 -4:48:25 -4:48:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲196 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth31+0:008:50:18 8:50:18+0:00
214▲1227 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+0:040:04 0:04-0:04
35▲2183 Janiszewski Sylwester28Wibatech Fuji 3+0:100:10 0:10+0:06
411▲786 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+0:10,, 0:10+0:03
56▲113 Kamyshev Arman25Astana Pro Team5+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
67▲1115 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC6+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
79▲262 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF7+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
810▲2142 Fankhauser Clemens30Tirol Cycling Team8+0:12,, 0:12+0:06
916▲7121 Eibegger Markus31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+0:150:15 0:15+0:06
1045▲3543 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+0:160:16 0:16+0:02
11109▲9831 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+0:16,, 0:16-0:31
1220▲847 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton12+0:170:17 0:17+0:06
1323▲10124 Mclaughlin James25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13+0:180:18 0:18+0:06
1425▲116 Pluciński Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14+0:18,, 0:18+0:06
1530▲1532 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert15+0:190:19 0:19+0:06
1632▲16122 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16+0:19,, 0:19+0:06
1733▲1641 Weening Pieter35Roompot - Oranje Peloton17+0:19,, 0:19+0:06
1834▲16141 Bosman Patrick22Tirol Cycling Team18+0:19,, 0:19+0:06
1936▲1783 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM19+0:19,, 0:19+0:06
2038▲1823 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20+0:200:20 0:20+0:06
2139▲18117 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC21+0:20,, 0:20+0:06
2240▲1825 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+0:20,, 0:20+0:06
2341▲18116 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC23+0:20,, 0:20+0:06
2447▲23185 Rutkiewicz Marek35Wibatech Fuji 24+0:20,, 0:20+0:06
2549▲2434 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+0:20,, 0:20+0:06
2651▲25103 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling26+0:210:21 0:21+0:06
2753▲2687 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM27+0:21,, 0:21+0:06
2854▲26151 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg28+0:21,, 0:21+0:06
2955▲26145 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team29+0:21,, 0:21+0:06
3066▲3642 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Oranje Peloton30+0:230:23 0:23+0:06
3168▲3722 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+0:23,, 0:23+0:06
3269▲3736 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert32+0:23,, 0:23+0:06
3371▲3875 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group33+0:23,, 0:23+0:06
3472▲383 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 34+0:240:24 0:24+0:06
3574▲391 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 35+0:24,, 0:24+0:06
3678▲4273 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group36+0:250:25 0:25+0:06
3780▲43173 Per David21Adria Mobil37+0:25,, 0:25+0:06
3883▲45176 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil38+0:25,, 0:25+0:06
3912▼27175 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil39+0:260:26 0:26+0:18
4090▲5024 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+0:270:27 0:27+0:06
4196▲5516 Vanotti Alessandro35Astana Pro Team41+0:27,, 0:27+0:05
4215▼2717 Zakharov Artyom24Astana Pro Team42+0:27,, 0:27+0:18
4394▲5195 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth43+0:27,, 0:27+0:06
4417▼2793 Belda David33Team Roth44+0:27,, 0:27+0:18
4522▼2326 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45+0:27,, 0:27+0:16
4695▲49133 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang46+0:27,, 0:27+0:06
4798▲5114 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar24Astana Pro Team47+0:290:29 0:29+0:06
4827▼21102 Norris Lachlan29Drapac Professional Cycling48+0:300:30 0:30+0:18
4935▼14131 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang49+0:310:31 0:31+0:18
50106▲56161 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife50+0:320:32 0:32+0:06
5146▼5114 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC51+0:32,, 0:32+0:18
5250▼291 Pires Bruno35Team Roth52+0:330:33 0:33+0:18
5356▲32 Szmyd Sylwester38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 53+0:33,, 0:33+0:18
5458▲476 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group54+0:340:34 0:34+0:18
5560▲592 Baldo Nicolas32Team Roth55+0:34,, 0:34+0:18
5661▲5101 Canty Brendan24Drapac Professional Cycling56+0:34,, 0:34+0:18
5763▲681 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+0:34,, 0:34+0:18
5870▲124 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 58+0:350:35 0:35+0:18
5976▲17113 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC59+0:360:36 0:36+0:18
6077▲17105 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling60+0:36,, 0:36+0:18
6182▲2152 Rybalkin Aleksey22Gazprom-RusVelo61+0:370:37 0:37+0:18
6297▲3561 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel25Bardiani - CSF62+0:400:40 0:40+0:18
63102▲39177 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil63+0:420:42 0:42+0:18
6457▼7181 Batek Dariusz30Wibatech Fuji 64+0:530:53 0:53+0:38
65110▲4597 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth65+1:201:20 1:20+0:32
66111▲4537 Thurau Björn27Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+1:451:45 1:45+0:48
671▼6664 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF67+2:082:08 2:08+2:13
684▼64165 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife68+2:162:16 2:16+2:13
698▼615 Honkisz Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+2:192:19 2:19+2:13
7044▼26184 Morajko Jacek35Wibatech Fuji 70+2:222:22 2:22+2:08
7142▼29167 Trettwer Helmut32WSA-Greenlife71+2:232:23 2:23+2:09
7221▼5112 Ayazbayev Maxat24Astana Pro Team72+2:242:24 2:24+2:13
7324▼4921 Ahlstrand Jonas26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits73+2:252:25 2:25+2:13
7426▼48172 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil74+2:25,, 2:25+2:13
7528▼47155 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg75+2:25,, 2:25+2:13
7629▼4715 Omirzakov Dias23Astana Pro Team76+2:262:26 2:26+2:13
7731▼4682 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM77+2:26,, 2:26+2:13
7837▼41171 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil78+2:26,, 2:26+2:13
7943▼36125 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 79+2:272:27 2:27+2:13
8048▼3246 van der Lijke Nick24Roompot - Oranje Peloton80+2:27,, 2:27+2:13
8152▼2957 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo81+2:282:28 2:28+2:13
8259▼23154 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg82+2:292:29 2:29+2:13
8362▼217 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 83+2:29,, 2:29+2:13
8467▼1763 Pirazzi Stefano29Bardiani - CSF84+2:302:30 2:30+2:13
8573▼12112 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC85+2:312:31 2:31+2:13
8675▼11126 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 86+2:31,, 2:31+2:13
8784▼366 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF87+2:332:33 2:33+2:13
8887▼1164 Pöll Stefan29WSA-Greenlife88+2:33,, 2:33+2:13
8989-74 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group89+2:342:34 2:34+2:13
9091▲135 McNally Mark26Wanty - Groupe Gobert90+2:34,, 2:34+2:13
9192▲1153 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg91+2:34,, 2:34+2:13
9293▲155 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo92+2:34,, 2:34+2:13
93100▲7127 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 93+2:372:37 2:37+2:13
94104▲1044 Kerkhof Tim22Roompot - Oranje Peloton94+2:392:39 2:39+2:13
95107▲12147 Weiss Martin25Tirol Cycling Team95+2:402:40 2:40+2:13
96108▲1211 Agnoli Valerio31Astana Pro Team96+2:40,, 2:40+2:13
9718▼7985 Martinez Yannick28Delko Marseille Provence KTM97+2:572:57 2:57+2:48
9813▼8571 Ciolek Gerald29Stölting Service Group98+4:534:53 4:53+4:45
9919▼80152 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg99+4:554:55 4:55+4:45
10064▼3672 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group100+5:015:01 5:01+4:45
10181▼20123 Auer Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 101+5:045:04 5:04+4:45
10299▼3156 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg102+5:085:08 5:08+4:45
103103-51 Serov Alexander33Gazprom-RusVelo103+5:095:09 5:09+4:45
104105▲145 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton104+5:115:11 5:11+4:45
105120▲15163 Leopold Hans-Jörg33WSA-Greenlife105+5:135:13 5:13+2:13
106125▲19135 Hofer Andreas25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang106+5:395:39 5:39+2:13
107113▲6146 Wachter Alexander21Tirol Cycling Team107+7:347:34 7:34+4:45
108114▲6166 Sokol Jan25WSA-Greenlife108+7:34,, 7:34+4:45
109117▲8106 Evans Brad24Drapac Professional Cycling109+7:377:37 7:37+4:45
110123▲1353 Sveshnikov Kirill24Gazprom-RusVelo110+7:487:48 7:48+4:45
1113▼108104 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling111+8:118:11 8:11+8:09
11265▼4784 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM112+8:268:26 8:26+8:10
11385▼2856 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo113+8:288:28 8:28+8:08
11479▼35162 Kopfauf Markus19WSA-Greenlife114+8:298:29 8:29+8:10
11586▼29143 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team115+8:308:30 8:30+8:10
11688▼2854 Manakov Victor24Gazprom-RusVelo116+8:30,, 8:30+8:10
117101▼16134 Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang117+8:348:34 8:34+8:10
118112▼6107 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling118+10:2810:28 10:28+8:10
119126▲7111 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC119+10:5110:51 10:51+4:45
120115▼5174 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil120+11:0011:00 11:00+8:10
121116▼5187 Wauch Tobias21Wibatech Fuji 121+11:00,, 11:00+8:10
122118▼465 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF122+11:0811:08 11:08+8:10
123119▼477 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group123+11:08,, 11:08+8:10
124121▼367 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF124+11:1111:11 11:11+8:10
125122▼3157 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg125+11:1211:12 11:12+8:10
126124▼2182 Janiaczyk Błażej33Wibatech Fuji 126+11:2811:28 11:28+8:10
127128▲133 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert127+14:3014:30 14:30+8:10
128129▲1137 Wieneroither Matthias25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang128+18:3118:31 18:31+12:08
129130▲1132 Benetseder Josef33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang129+18:5918:59 18:59+12:08
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Astana Pro Team+ -8:50:18 26:31:38 26:31:38
25▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -8:50:180:03 0:03
37▲4 Tirol Cycling Team+ -8:50:180:04 0:04
49▲5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -8:50:180:05 0:05
511▲6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -8:50:180:07 0:07
612▲6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -8:50:18,, 0:07
713▲6 Amplatz - BMC+ -8:50:180:08 0:08
814▲6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -8:50:180:11 0:11
916▲7 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ -8:50:180:12 0:12
106▼4 Wibatech Fuji + -8:50:180:16 0:16
118▼3 Team Roth+ -8:50:18,, 0:16
1210▼2 Adria Mobil+ -8:50:180:18 0:18
133▼10 Drapac Professional Cycling+ -8:50:180:26 0:26
1417▲3 Stölting Service Group+ -8:50:18,, 0:26
154▼11 Bardiani - CSF+ -8:50:182:21 2:21

Race information

Date: 4th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.75 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mondsee › Steyr
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19145 sec.