Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   68th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Millstatt  ›  Dobratsch   (147.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
165 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF142068+46:093:36:43 3:36:43
293 Belda David33Team Roth5129+3:502:02 2:02
3121 Eibegger Markus31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 378+3:322:06 2:06
483 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM54+1:332:12 2:12
534 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert42+1:17,, 2:12
652 Rybalkin Aleksey22Gazprom-RusVelo312+5:08,, 2:12
71 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21+0:00,, 2:12
847 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton121+10:03,, 2:12
9151 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg3+1:29,, 2:12
1024 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+1:49,, 2:12
11113 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC6+2:112:17 2:17
12101 Canty Brendan24Drapac Professional Cycling7+3:28,, 2:17
1331 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+4:27,, 2:17
1436 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+3:58,, 2:17
15176 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil16+8:122:48 2:48
1661 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel25Bardiani - CSF15+6:392:57 2:57
1775 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group20+9:412:59 2:59
18102 Norris Lachlan29Drapac Professional Cycling18+9:113:15 3:15
1946 van der Lijke Nick24Roompot - Oranje Peloton23+12:573:28 3:28
2081 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+6:203:32 3:32
21115 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC19+9:303:49 3:49
2223 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+10:463:58 3:58
23131 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17+8:134:18 4:18
24161 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife28+15:104:24 4:24
25142 Fankhauser Clemens30Tirol Cycling Team13+6:10,, 4:24
26167 Trettwer Helmut32WSA-Greenlife27+14:285:08 5:08
2772 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group32+19:59,, 5:08
28122 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+13:245:14 5:14
2967 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF96+58:035:24 5:24
30177 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil24+13:125:47 5:47
312 Szmyd Sylwester38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+13:276:13 6:13
32105 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling31+17:137:35 7:35
3392 Baldo Nicolas32Team Roth29+16:54,, 7:35
34133 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35+21:34,, 7:35
3516 Vanotti Alessandro35Astana Pro Team69+46:157:41 7:41
3655 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo37+29:589:15 9:15
376 Pluciński Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30+16:5810:18 10:18
38184 Morajko Jacek35Wibatech Fuji 52+37:11,, 10:18
39114 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC42+32:4410:34 10:34
4042 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Oranje Peloton40+31:4811:19 11:19
4132 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert51+37:06,, 11:19
4295 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth36+24:01,, 11:19
43163 Leopold Hans-Jörg33WSA-Greenlife44+33:2812:27 12:27
44156 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg53+37:2113:44 13:44
45155 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg71+46:48,, 13:44
46145 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team34+21:15,, 13:44
47141 Bosman Patrick22Tirol Cycling Team46+34:40,, 13:44
4857 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo38+30:21,, 13:44
49125 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 77+50:01,, 13:44
50134 Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang67+44:44,, 13:44
51173 Per David21Adria Mobil64+44:17,, 13:44
5262 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF74+48:1015:29 15:29
5311 Agnoli Valerio31Astana Pro Team55+39:08,, 15:29
5466 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF48+35:1316:38 16:38
5551 Serov Alexander33Gazprom-RusVelo72+47:29,, 16:38
5622 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+36:4316:52 16:52
5726 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59+41:23,, 16:52
584 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+39:3718:21 18:21
597 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60+41:30,, 18:21
605 Honkisz Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 58+41:08,, 18:21
6133 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+1:03:5219:06 19:06
6287 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+44:33,, 19:06
6386 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+33:06,, 19:06
64172 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil84+51:39,, 19:06
6571 Ciolek Gerald29Stölting Service Group86+52:38,, 19:06
6682 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+44:23,, 19:06
67112 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC88+53:23,, 19:06
68171 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil81+50:20,, 19:06
6977 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group104+1:02:29,, 19:06
70166 Sokol Jan25WSA-Greenlife93+56:02,, 19:06
7135 McNally Mark26Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+50:49,, 19:06
72103 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling61+42:34,, 19:06
7343 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton73+48:06,, 19:06
7473 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group47+34:52,, 19:06
75174 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil105+1:02:48,, 19:06
7612 Ayazbayev Maxat24Astana Pro Team83+51:27,, 19:06
7776 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group50+36:50,, 19:06
78154 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg78+50:12,, 19:06
79181 Batek Dariusz30Wibatech Fuji 101+1:00:11,, 19:06
8017 Zakharov Artyom24Astana Pro Team39+30:31,, 19:06
81147 Weiss Martin25Tirol Cycling Team76+48:53,, 19:06
8213 Kamyshev Arman25Astana Pro Team75+48:36,, 19:06
83117 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC45+34:22,, 19:06
84164 Pöll Stefan29WSA-Greenlife57+40:13,, 19:06
8596 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth54+39:02,, 19:06
8674 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group87+52:40,, 19:06
87116 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC70+46:39,, 19:06
8891 Pires Bruno35Team Roth62+42:39,, 19:06
89183 Janiszewski Sylwester28Wibatech Fuji 106+1:03:02,, 19:06
9014 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar24Astana Pro Team33+20:3519:16 19:16
9127 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+43:34,, 19:16
92132 Benetseder Josef33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang113+1:14:2122:41 22:41
93153 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg103+1:01:16,, 22:41
94124 Mclaughlin James25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 80+50:16,, 22:41
95152 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg94+57:46,, 22:41
96123 Auer Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118+1:19:30,, 22:41
97165 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife91+54:45,, 22:41
98135 Hofer Andreas25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang98+58:46,, 22:41
99146 Wachter Alexander21Tirol Cycling Team95+57:52,, 22:41
100111 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC90+54:34,, 22:41
101143 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team99+58:48,, 22:41
102127 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 89+54:04,, 22:41
10344 Kerkhof Tim22Roompot - Oranje Peloton100+59:53,, 22:41
10456 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo97+58:41,, 22:41
105107 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling112+1:09:30,, 22:41
106126 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 92+55:39,, 22:41
107106 Evans Brad24Drapac Professional Cycling111+1:08:00,, 22:41
108162 Kopfauf Markus19WSA-Greenlife116+1:16:30,, 22:41
10925 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+52:11,, 22:41
11084 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+1:03:45,, 22:41
111104 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling102+1:00:43,, 22:41
112157 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg114+1:15:21,, 22:41
11353 Sveshnikov Kirill24Gazprom-RusVelo109+1:04:36,, 22:41
114182 Janiaczyk Błażej33Wibatech Fuji 117+1:16:54,, 22:41
11597 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth110+1:04:4823:14 23:14
11664 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF115+1:15:4727:36 27:36
11763 Pirazzi Stefano29Bardiani - CSF41+31:53,, 27:36
1183 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 79+50:13,, 27:36
DNF185 Rutkiewicz Marek35Wibatech Fuji + - 22:46:30 -3:36:43 -3:36:43
DNS45 Kreder Wesley25Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 22:46:30,, -3:36:43
DNS175 Novak Domen20Adria Mobil+ - 22:46:30,, -3:36:43
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-1 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 31+0:00 22:46:30 22:46:30+0:00
22-34 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert2+1:171:17 1:17+0:00
33-151 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg3+1:291:29 1:29+0:00
44-83 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+1:331:33 1:33+0:00
55-24 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
66-113 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC6+2:112:11 2:11+0:05
77-101 Canty Brendan24Drapac Professional Cycling7+3:283:28 3:28+0:05
89▲1121 Eibegger Markus31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+3:323:32 3:32-0:10
912▲393 Belda David33Team Roth9+3:503:50 3:50-0:16
1010-36 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert10+3:583:58 3:58+0:05
1113▲231 Degand Thomas30Wanty - Groupe Gobert11+4:274:27 4:27+0:05
1216▲452 Rybalkin Aleksey22Gazprom-RusVelo12+5:085:08 5:08+0:00
1311▼2142 Fankhauser Clemens30Tirol Cycling Team13+6:106:10 6:10+2:12
1415▲181 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM14+6:206:20 6:20+1:20
1517▲261 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel25Bardiani - CSF15+6:396:39 6:39+0:45
1620▲4176 Rogina Radoslav37Adria Mobil16+8:128:12 8:12+0:36
1718▲1131 Baldauf Sebastian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17+8:138:13 8:13+2:06
1822▲4102 Norris Lachlan29Drapac Professional Cycling18+9:119:11 9:11+1:03
1921▲2115 Tratnik Jan26Amplatz - BMC19+9:309:30 9:30+1:37
2025▲575 Mager Christian24Stölting Service Group20+9:419:41 9:41+0:47
2130▲947 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton21+10:0310:03 10:03+0:00
2226▲423 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22+10:4610:46 10:46+1:46
2334▲1146 van der Lijke Nick24Roompot - Oranje Peloton23+12:5712:57 12:57+1:14
2428▲4177 Golčer Jure38Adria Mobil24+13:1213:12 13:12+3:35
2531▲6122 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25+13:2413:24 13:24+3:00
2627▲12 Szmyd Sylwester38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26+13:2713:27 13:27+4:01
2733▲6167 Trettwer Helmut32WSA-Greenlife27+14:2814:28 14:28+2:56
2836▲8161 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife28+15:1015:10 15:10+2:12
2932▲392 Baldo Nicolas32Team Roth29+16:5416:54 16:54+5:23
3024▼66 Pluciński Leszek26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 30+16:5816:58 16:58+8:06
3135▲4105 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling31+17:1317:13 17:13+5:22
3241▲972 Guldhammer Rasmus27Stölting Service Group32+19:5919:59 19:59+3:06
338▼2514 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar24Astana Pro Team33+20:3520:35 20:35+17:04
3429▼5145 Schönberger Sebastian22Tirol Cycling Team34+21:1521:15 21:15+11:32
3539▲4133 Hrinkow Dominik27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35+21:3421:34 21:34+5:23
3638▲295 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth36+24:0124:01 24:01+8:58
3750▲1355 Shalunov Evgeny24Gazprom-RusVelo37+29:5829:58 29:58+7:03
3844▲657 Zakarin Aydar22Gazprom-RusVelo38+30:2130:21 30:21+11:32
3937▼217 Zakharov Artyom24Astana Pro Team39+30:3130:31 30:31+16:54
4049▲942 van Empel Etienne22Roompot - Oranje Peloton40+31:4831:48 31:48+9:07
4119▼2263 Pirazzi Stefano29Bardiani - CSF41+31:5331:53 31:53+25:24
4255▲13114 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC42+32:4432:44 32:44+8:20
4340▼386 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM43+33:0633:06 33:06+16:54
4452▲8163 Leopold Hans-Jörg33WSA-Greenlife44+33:2833:28 33:28+10:15
4542▼3117 Kusztor Péter31Amplatz - BMC45+34:2234:22 34:22+16:54
4651▲5141 Bosman Patrick22Tirol Cycling Team46+34:4034:40 34:40+11:32
4743▼473 Kämna Lennard19Stölting Service Group47+34:5234:52 34:52+16:54
4846▼266 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF48+35:1335:13 35:13+14:26
4947▼222 Hardy Romain27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49+36:4336:43 36:43+14:40
5045▼576 Reutter Sven19Stölting Service Group50+36:5036:50 36:50+16:54
5167▲1632 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert51+37:0637:06 37:06+9:07
5268▲16184 Morajko Jacek35Wibatech Fuji 52+37:1137:11 37:11+8:06
5361▲8156 Winter Nicolas27Team Vorarlberg53+37:2137:21 37:21+11:32
5448▼696 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth54+39:0239:02 39:02+16:54
5562▲711 Agnoli Valerio31Astana Pro Team55+39:0839:08 39:08+13:17
5654▼24 Brożyna Piotr21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 56+39:3739:37 39:37+16:09
5753▼4164 Pöll Stefan29WSA-Greenlife57+40:1340:13 40:13+16:54
5857▼15 Honkisz Adrian28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 58+41:0841:08 41:08+16:09
5964▲526 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits59+41:2341:23 41:23+14:39
6058▼27 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60+41:3041:30 41:30+16:09
6159▼2103 Phelan Adam24Drapac Professional Cycling61+42:3442:34 42:34+16:54
6260▼291 Pires Bruno35Team Roth62+42:3942:39 42:39+16:54
6363-27 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+43:3443:34 43:34+17:04
6475▲11173 Per David21Adria Mobil64+44:1744:17 44:17+11:32
6565-82 El Fares Julien31Delko Marseille Provence KTM65+44:2344:23 44:23+16:54
6666-87 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+44:3344:33 44:33+16:54
6777▲10134 Graf Andreas30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang67+44:4444:44 44:44+11:32
68113▲4565 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF68+46:0946:09 46:09-2:23
69102▲3316 Vanotti Alessandro35Astana Pro Team69+46:1546:15 46:15+5:29
7069▼1116 Čanecký Marek28Amplatz - BMC70+46:3946:39 46:39+16:54
7188▲17155 Zurita Francesc24Team Vorarlberg71+46:4846:48 46:48+11:32
7276▲451 Serov Alexander33Gazprom-RusVelo72+47:2947:29 47:29+14:26
7371▼243 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton73+48:0648:06 48:06+16:54
7486▲1262 Chirico Luca23Bardiani - CSF74+48:1048:10 48:10+13:17
7573▼213 Kamyshev Arman25Astana Pro Team75+48:3648:36 48:36+16:54
7674▼2147 Weiss Martin25Tirol Cycling Team76+48:5348:53 48:53+16:54
7798▲21125 Schinnagel Johannes20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 77+50:0150:01 50:01+11:32
7878-154 Lehner Daniel22Team Vorarlberg78+50:1250:12 50:12+16:54
7956▼233 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 79+50:1350:13 50:13+25:24
8070▼10124 Mclaughlin James25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 80+50:1650:16 50:16+20:29
8179▼2171 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil81+50:2050:20 50:20+16:54
8281▼135 McNally Mark26Wanty - Groupe Gobert82+50:4950:49 50:49+16:54
8384▲112 Ayazbayev Maxat24Astana Pro Team83+51:2751:27 51:27+16:54
8485▲1172 Per Gorazd19Adria Mobil84+51:3951:39 51:39+16:54
8572▼1325 Turgis Anthony22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits85+52:1152:11 52:11+20:29
8689▲371 Ciolek Gerald29Stölting Service Group86+52:3852:38 52:38+16:54
8790▲374 Koep Thomas25Stölting Service Group87+52:4052:40 52:40+16:54
8891▲3112 Umhaller Andreas24Amplatz - BMC88+53:2353:23 53:23+16:54
8980▼9127 Walzel Andreas21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 89+54:0454:04 54:04+20:29
9082▼8111 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC90+54:3454:34 54:34+20:29
9183▼8165 Schlemmer Lukas21WSA-Greenlife91+54:4554:45 54:45+20:29
9287▼5126 Steimle Jannik20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 92+55:3955:39 55:39+20:29
9399▲6166 Sokol Jan25WSA-Greenlife93+56:0256:02 56:02+16:54
9492▼2152 Koretzky Clément25Team Vorarlberg94+57:4657:46 57:46+20:29
9593▼2146 Wachter Alexander21Tirol Cycling Team95+57:5257:52 57:52+20:29
96117▲2167 Zardini Edoardo26Bardiani - CSF96+58:0358:03 58:03+3:12
9795▼256 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo97+58:4158:41 58:41+20:29
9896▼2135 Hofer Andreas25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang98+58:4658:46 58:46+20:29
9997▼2143 Gamper Patrick19Tirol Cycling Team99+58:4858:48 58:48+20:29
100100-44 Kerkhof Tim22Roompot - Oranje Peloton100+59:5359:53 59:53+20:29
101105▲4181 Batek Dariusz30Wibatech Fuji 101+1:00:111:00:11 1:00:11+16:54
102101▼1104 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling102+1:00:431:00:43 1:00:43+20:29
103103-153 Jäger Patrick22Team Vorarlberg103+1:01:161:01:16 1:01:16+20:29
104108▲477 Tenbrock Jonas20Stölting Service Group104+1:02:291:02:29 1:02:29+16:54
105109▲4174 Bozic Jon19Adria Mobil105+1:02:481:02:48 1:02:48+16:54
106110▲4183 Janiszewski Sylwester28Wibatech Fuji 106+1:03:021:03:02 1:03:02+16:54
107104▼384 Šiškevičius Evaldas27Delko Marseille Provence KTM107+1:03:451:03:45 1:03:45+20:29
108111▲333 Dron Boris28Wanty - Groupe Gobert108+1:03:521:03:52 1:03:52+16:54
109107▼253 Sveshnikov Kirill24Gazprom-RusVelo109+1:04:361:04:36 1:04:36+20:29
110106▼497 Toffali Nicola23Team Roth110+1:04:481:04:48 1:04:48+21:02
111112▲1106 Evans Brad24Drapac Professional Cycling111+1:08:001:08:00 1:08:00+20:29
112114▲2107 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling112+1:09:301:09:30 1:09:30+20:29
113116▲3132 Benetseder Josef33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang113+1:14:211:14:21 1:14:21+20:29
114118▲4157 Der Žolt33Team Vorarlberg114+1:15:211:15:21 1:15:21+20:29
115115-64 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF115+1:15:471:15:47 1:15:47+25:24
116119▲3162 Kopfauf Markus19WSA-Greenlife116+1:16:301:16:30 1:16:30+20:29
117120▲3182 Janiaczyk Błażej33Wibatech Fuji 117+1:16:541:16:54 1:16:54+20:29
118121▲3123 Auer Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 118+1:19:301:19:30 1:19:30+20:29
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
110▲995 Krizek Matthias27Team Roth27
23▲11 Hirt Jan25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26
35▲234 Martin Guillaume23Wanty - Groupe Gobert24
47▲383 Fernández Delio30Delko Marseille Provence KTM24
515▲1093 Belda David33Team Roth24
61▼596 Pasqualon Andrea28Team Roth24
72▼527 Venturini Clément22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23
814▲6121 Eibegger Markus31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22
94▼532 Backaert Frederik26Wanty - Groupe Gobert20
10-65 Sterbini Simone22Bardiani - CSF16
116▼516 Vanotti Alessandro35Astana Pro Team16
128▼4101 Canty Brendan24Drapac Professional Cycling15
139▼464 Ruffoni Nicola25Bardiani - CSF15
1413▼1151 Schelling Patrick26Team Vorarlberg15
1511▼443 van Ginneken Sjoerd23Roompot - Oranje Peloton15
1616-24 Rossetto Stéphane29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13
1712▼5113 Pernsteiner Hermann25Amplatz - BMC13
1818-14 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar24Astana Pro Team8
1934▲1547 Tolhoek Antwan22Roompot - Oranje Peloton7
2019▼1123 Auer Daniel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7
2120▼1184 Morajko Jacek35Wibatech Fuji 6
2221▼1107 Koning Peter25Drapac Professional Cycling6
23-52 Rybalkin Aleksey22Gazprom-RusVelo6
2422▼213 Kamyshev Arman25Astana Pro Team6
2523▼2183 Janiszewski Sylwester28Wibatech Fuji 6
2624▼2167 Trettwer Helmut32WSA-Greenlife5
2725▼223 Molard Rudy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
2826▼266 Tonelli Alessandro24Bardiani - CSF5
2929-26 Perez Anthony25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5
3027▼3111 Kuen Maximilian24Amplatz - BMC5
3128▼386 Pacher Quentin24Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
3230▼2171 KatraŠnik Gašper21Adria Mobil4
3331▼256 Ershov Artur26Gazprom-RusVelo4
3432▼281 Di Grégorio Rémy30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3
3533▼263 Pirazzi Stefano29Bardiani - CSF3
3635▼13 Stosz Patryk21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3736▼136 Minnaard Marco27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
38-46 van der Lijke Nick24Roompot - Oranje Peloton2
39-122 Rabitsch Stephan25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
4037▼3161 Bissinger Florian28WSA-Greenlife2
41-114 Bajc Andi27Amplatz - BMC2
4238▼47 Mrozek Marcin26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
43-105 Mannion Gavin24Drapac Professional Cycling1
4439▼587 Hupond Thierry31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
4540▼5104 Clarke Will31Drapac Professional Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 22:46:30 68:29:12 68:29:12
28▲6 Bardiani - CSF+ - 22:46:3019:45 19:45
35▲2 Drapac Professional Cycling+ - 22:46:3019:51 19:51
42▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + - 22:46:3020:29 20:29
57▲2 Amplatz - BMC+ - 22:46:3026:58 26:58
63▼3 Adria Mobil+ - 22:46:3027:15 27:15
74▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 22:46:3031:05 31:05
86▼2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 22:46:3032:04 32:04
99- Team Roth+ - 22:46:3034:25 34:25
1015▲5 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ - 22:46:3043:00 43:00
1113▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + - 22:46:3046:20 46:20
1214▲2 WSA-Greenlife+ - 22:46:3047:19 47:19
1311▼2 Stölting Service Group+ - 22:46:3048:55 48:55
1410▼4 Tirol Cycling Team+ - 22:46:3049:09 49:09
1516▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 22:46:3055:44 55:44
1617▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ - 22:46:3058:42 58:42
1712▼5 Astana Pro Team+ - 22:46:301:06:05 1:06:05
1818- Team Vorarlberg+ - 22:46:301:11:09 1:11:09
1919- Wibatech Fuji + - 22:46:301:50:11 1:50:11

Race information

Date: 7th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Millstatt › Dobratsch
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18353 sec.