Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   68th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 5  »  Millstatt  ›  Dobratsch   (147.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF14203:36:43 3:36:43
2 Belda DavidTeam Roth5122:02 2:02
3 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 372:06 2:06
4 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM52:12 2:12
5 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert4,, 2:12
6 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo3,, 2:12
7 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2,, 2:12
8 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton1,, 2:12
9 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 2:12
10 Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:12
11 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC2:17 2:17
12 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling,, 2:17
13 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:17
14 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:17
15 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil2:48 2:48
16 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF2:57 2:57
17 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group2:59 2:59
18 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling3:15 3:15
19 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton3:28 3:28
20 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:32 3:32
21 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC3:49 3:49
22 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:58 3:58
23 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:18 4:18
24 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife4:24 4:24
25 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team,, 4:24
26 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife5:08 5:08
27 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group,, 5:08
28 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:14 5:14
29 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF5:24 5:24
30 Golcer JureAdria Mobil5:47 5:47
31 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice 6:13 6:13
32 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling7:35 7:35
33 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth,, 7:35
34 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 7:35
35 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team7:41 7:41
36 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo9:15 9:15
37 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:18 10:18
38 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji ,, 10:18
39 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC10:34 10:34
40 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton11:19 11:19
41 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 11:19
42 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth,, 11:19
43 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife12:27 12:27
44 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg13:44 13:44
45 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 13:44
46 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 13:44
47 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 13:44
48 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo,, 13:44
49 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 13:44
50 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:44
51 Per DavidAdria Mobil,, 13:44
52 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF15:29 15:29
53 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team,, 15:29
54 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF16:38 16:38
55 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo,, 16:38
56 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits16:52 16:52
57 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 16:52
58 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:21 18:21
59 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 18:21
60 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 18:21
61 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert19:06 19:06
62 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 19:06
63 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 19:06
64 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 19:06
65 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group,, 19:06
66 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 19:06
67 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC,, 19:06
68 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil,, 19:06
69 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group,, 19:06
70 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife,, 19:06
71 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 19:06
72 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling,, 19:06
73 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 19:06
74 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group,, 19:06
75 Bozic JonAdria Mobil,, 19:06
76 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team,, 19:06
77 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group,, 19:06
78 Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg,, 19:06
79 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji ,, 19:06
80 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team,, 19:06
81 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team,, 19:06
82 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team,, 19:06
83 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC,, 19:06
84 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife,, 19:06
85 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth,, 19:06
86 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group,, 19:06
87 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 19:06
88 Pires BrunoTeam Roth,, 19:06
89 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji ,, 19:06
90 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team19:16 19:16
91 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 19:16
92 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22:41 22:41
93 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 22:41
94 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 22:41
95 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg,, 22:41
96 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 22:41
97 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife,, 22:41
98 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 22:41
99 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team,, 22:41
100 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC,, 22:41
101 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team,, 22:41
102 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 22:41
103 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, 22:41
104 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 22:41
105 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling,, 22:41
106 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 22:41
107 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling,, 22:41
108 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, 22:41
109 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 22:41
110 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 22:41
111 Clarke WilliamDrapac Professional Cycling,, 22:41
112 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg,, 22:41
113 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo,, 22:41
114 Janiaczyk BlazejWibatech Fuji ,, 22:41
115 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth23:14 23:14
116 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF27:36 27:36
117 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF,, 27:36
118 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 27:36
DNF Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Fuji -3:36:43 -3:36:43
DNS Kreder WesleyRoompot - Oranje Peloton,, -3:36:43
DNS Novak DomenAdria Mobil,, -3:36:43
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamUCITime
11- Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 22:46:30 22:46:30
22- Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert1:17 1:17
33- Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg1:29 1:29
44- Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:33 1:33
55- Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:49 1:49
66- Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC2:11 2:11
77- Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling3:28 3:28
89▲1 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:32 3:32
912▲3 Belda DavidTeam Roth3:50 3:50
1010- Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert3:58 3:58
1113▲2 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert4:27 4:27
1216▲4 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo5:08 5:08
1311▼2 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team6:10 6:10
1415▲1 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM6:20 6:20
1517▲2 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF6:39 6:39
1620▲4 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil8:12 8:12
1718▲1 Baldauf SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:13 8:13
1822▲4 Norris LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling9:11 9:11
1921▲2 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC9:30 9:30
2025▲5 Mager ChristianStölting Service Group9:41 9:41
2130▲9 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton10:03 10:03
2226▲4 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits10:46 10:46
2334▲11 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton12:57 12:57
2428▲4 Golcer JureAdria Mobil13:12 13:12
2531▲6 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:24 13:24
2627▲1 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:27 13:27
2733▲6 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife14:28 14:28
2836▲8 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife15:10 15:10
2932▲3 Baldo NicolasTeam Roth16:54 16:54
3024▼6 Plucinski LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:58 16:58
3135▲4 Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling17:13 17:13
3241▲9 Guldhammer RasmusStölting Service Group19:59 19:59
338▼25 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team20:35 20:35
3429▼5 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team21:15 21:15
3539▲4 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:34 21:34
3638▲2 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth24:01 24:01
3750▲13 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo29:58 29:58
3844▲6 Zakarin AydarGazprom-RusVelo30:21 30:21
3937▼2 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team30:31 30:31
4049▲9 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton31:48 31:48
4119▼22 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF31:53 31:53
4255▲13 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC32:44 32:44
4340▼3 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM33:06 33:06
4452▲8 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife33:28 33:28
4542▼3 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC34:22 34:22
4651▲5 Bosman PatrickTirol Cycling Team34:40 34:40
4743▼4 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group34:52 34:52
4846▼2 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF35:13 35:13
4947▼2 Hardy RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits36:43 36:43
5045▼5 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group36:50 36:50
5167▲16 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert37:06 37:06
5268▲16 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji 37:11 37:11
5361▲8 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg37:21 37:21
5448▼6 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth39:02 39:02
5562▲7 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team39:08 39:08
5654▼2 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:37 39:37
5753▼4 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife40:13 40:13
5857▼1 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:08 41:08
5964▲5 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits41:23 41:23
6058▼2 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:30 41:30
6159▼2 Phelan AdamDrapac Professional Cycling42:34 42:34
6260▼2 Pires BrunoTeam Roth42:39 42:39
6363- Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits43:34 43:34
6475▲11 Per DavidAdria Mobil44:17 44:17
6565- El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM44:23 44:23
6666- Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM44:33 44:33
6777▲10 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44:44 44:44
68113▲45 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF46:09 46:09
69102▲33 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team46:15 46:15
7069▼1 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC46:39 46:39
7188▲17 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg46:48 46:48
7276▲4 Serov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo47:29 47:29
7371▼2 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton48:06 48:06
7486▲12 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF48:10 48:10
7573▼2 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team48:36 48:36
7674▼2 Weiss MartinTirol Cycling Team48:53 48:53
7798▲21 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50:01 50:01
7878- Lehner DanielTeam Vorarlberg50:12 50:12
7956▼23 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:13 50:13
8070▼10 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50:16 50:16
8179▼2 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil50:20 50:20
8281▼1 Mcnally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert50:49 50:49
8384▲1 Ayazbayev MaxatAstana Pro Team51:27 51:27
8485▲1 Per GorazdAdria Mobil51:39 51:39
8572▼13 Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits52:11 52:11
8689▲3 Ciolek GeraldStölting Service Group52:38 52:38
8790▲3 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group52:40 52:40
8891▲3 Umhaller AndreasAmplatz - BMC53:23 53:23
8980▼9 Walzel AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54:04 54:04
9082▼8 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC54:34 54:34
9183▼8 Schlemmer LukasWSA-Greenlife54:45 54:45
9287▼5 Steimle JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55:39 55:39
9399▲6 Sokol JanWSA-Greenlife56:02 56:02
9492▼2 Koretzky ClémentTeam Vorarlberg57:46 57:46
9593▼2 Wachter AlexanderTirol Cycling Team57:52 57:52
96117▲21 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF58:03 58:03
9795▼2 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo58:41 58:41
9896▼2 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang58:46 58:46
9997▼2 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team58:48 58:48
100100- Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton59:53 59:53
101105▲4 Batek DariuszWibatech Fuji 1:00:11 1:00:11
102101▼1 Clarke WilliamDrapac Professional Cycling1:00:43 1:00:43
103103- Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg1:01:16 1:01:16
104108▲4 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group1:02:29 1:02:29
105109▲4 Bozic JonAdria Mobil1:02:48 1:02:48
106110▲4 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji 1:03:02 1:03:02
107104▼3 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:03:45 1:03:45
108111▲3 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert1:03:52 1:03:52
109107▼2 Sveshnikov KirillGazprom-RusVelo1:04:36 1:04:36
110106▼4 Toffali NicolaTeam Roth1:04:48 1:04:48
111112▲1 Evans BradDrapac Professional Cycling1:08:00 1:08:00
112114▲2 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling1:09:30 1:09:30
113116▲3 Benetseder JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:14:21 1:14:21
114118▲4 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg1:15:21 1:15:21
115115- Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF1:15:47 1:15:47
116119▲3 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife1:16:30 1:16:30
117120▲3 Janiaczyk BlazejWibatech Fuji 1:16:54 1:16:54
118121▲3 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:19:30 1:19:30
RnkPrev▼▲RiderTeamPnt
110▲9 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth27
23▲1 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 26
35▲2 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert24
47▲3 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM24
515▲10 Belda DavidTeam Roth24
61▼5 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth24
72▼5 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits23
814▲6 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22
94▼5 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert20
10- Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF16
116▼5 Vanotti AlessandroAstana Pro Team16
128▼4 Canty BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling15
139▼4 Ruffoni NicolaBardiani - CSF15
1413▼1 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg15
1511▼4 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton15
1616- Rossetto StephaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits13
1712▼5 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC13
1818- Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team8
1934▲15 Tolhoek AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton7
2019▼1 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7
2120▼1 Morajko JacekWibatech Fuji 6
2221▼1 Koning PeterDrapac Professional Cycling6
23- Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo6
2422▼2 Kamyshev ArmanAstana Pro Team6
2523▼2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Fuji 6
2624▼2 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife5
2725▼2 Molard RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits5
2826▼2 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF5
2929- Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits5
3027▼3 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC5
3128▼3 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM4
3230▼2 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil4
3331▼2 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo4
3432▼2 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM3
3533▼2 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF3
3635▼1 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice 3
3736▼1 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert2
38- van der Lijke NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton2
39- Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
4037▼3 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife2
41- Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC2
4238▼4 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
43- Mannion GavinDrapac Professional Cycling1
4439▼5 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM1
4540▼5 Clarke WilliamDrapac Professional Cycling1
RnkPrev▼▲TeamTime
11- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 68:29:12 68:29:12
28▲6 Bardiani - CSF19:45 19:45
35▲2 Drapac Professional Cycling19:51 19:51
42▼2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:29 20:29
57▲2 Amplatz - BMC26:58 26:58
63▼3 Adria Mobil27:15 27:15
74▼3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:05 31:05
86▼2 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32:04 32:04
99- Team Roth34:25 34:25
1015▲5 Roompot - Oranje Peloton43:00 43:00
1113▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 46:20 46:20
1214▲2 WSA-Greenlife47:19 47:19
1311▼2 Stölting Service Group48:55 48:55
1410▼4 Tirol Cycling Team49:09 49:09
1516▲1 Gazprom-RusVelo55:44 55:44
1617▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang58:42 58:42
1712▼5 Astana Pro Team1:06:05 1:06:05
1818- Team Vorarlberg1:11:09 1:11:09
1919- Wibatech Fuji 1:50:11 1:50:11

Race information

Date: 7th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 40.78 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Millstatt › Dobratsch
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30126 sec.