The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 68 | +46:09 | 65 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 14 | 20 | 3:36:43 | ||
2 | 9 | +3:50 | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 5 | 12 | 2:02 2:02 | ||
3 | 8 | +3:32 | 121 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | 7 | 2:06 2:06 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:33 | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | 2:12 2:12 | |||
5 | 2 | +1:17 | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4 | ,, 2:12 | |||
6 | 12 | +5:08 | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3 | ,, 2:12 | |||
7 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 2:12 | |||
8 | 21 | +10:03 | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1 | ,, 2:12 | |||
9 | 3 | +1:29 | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 2:12 | ||||
10 | 5 | +1:49 | 24 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 2:12 | ||||
11 | 6 | +2:11 | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:17 2:17 | ||||
12 | 7 | +3:28 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 2:17 | ||||
13 | 11 | +4:27 | 31 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:17 | ||||
14 | 10 | +3:58 | 36 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:17 | ||||
15 | 16 | +8:12 | 176 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | 2:48 2:48 | ||||
16 | 15 | +6:39 | 61 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
17 | 20 | +9:41 | 75 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
18 | 18 | +9:11 | 102 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
19 | 23 | +12:57 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:28 3:28 | ||||
20 | 14 | +6:20 | 81 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3:32 3:32 | ||||
21 | 19 | +9:30 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:49 3:49 | ||||
22 | 22 | +10:46 | 23 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:58 3:58 | ||||
23 | 17 | +8:13 | 131 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
24 | 28 | +15:10 | 161 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 4:24 4:24 | ||||
25 | 13 | +6:10 | 142 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 30 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 4:24 | ||||
26 | 27 | +14:28 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 5:08 5:08 | ||||
27 | 32 | +19:59 | 72 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 5:08 | ||||
28 | 25 | +13:24 | 122 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 5:14 5:14 | ||||
29 | 96 | +58:03 | 67 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:24 5:24 | ||||
30 | 24 | +13:12 | 177 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 5:47 5:47 | ||||
31 | 26 | +13:27 | 2 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 6:13 6:13 | ||||
32 | 31 | +17:13 | 105 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 7:35 7:35 | ||||
33 | 29 | +16:54 | 92 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | ,, 7:35 | ||||
34 | 35 | +21:34 | 133 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 7:35 | ||||
35 | 69 | +46:15 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 7:41 7:41 | ||||
36 | 37 | +29:58 | 55 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 9:15 9:15 | ||||
37 | 30 | +16:58 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 10:18 10:18 | ||||
38 | 52 | +37:11 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 10:18 | ||||
39 | 42 | +32:44 | 114 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 10:34 10:34 | ||||
40 | 40 | +31:48 | 42 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 11:19 11:19 | ||||
41 | 51 | +37:06 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 11:19 | ||||
42 | 36 | +24:01 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 11:19 | ||||
43 | 44 | +33:28 | 163 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 12:27 12:27 | ||||
44 | 53 | +37:21 | 156 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 13:44 13:44 | ||||
45 | 71 | +46:48 | 155 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 13:44 | ||||
46 | 34 | +21:15 | 145 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 13:44 | ||||
47 | 46 | +34:40 | 141 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 13:44 | ||||
48 | 38 | +30:21 | 57 | Sprint | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 13:44 | ||||
49 | 77 | +50:01 | 125 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 13:44 | ||||
50 | 67 | +44:44 | 134 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 13:44 | ||||
51 | 64 | +44:17 | 173 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 13:44 | ||||
52 | 74 | +48:10 | 62 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 15:29 15:29 | ||||
53 | 55 | +39:08 | 11 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 15:29 | ||||
54 | 48 | +35:13 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 16:38 16:38 | ||||
55 | 72 | +47:29 | 51 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 16:38 | ||||
56 | 49 | +36:43 | 22 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 16:52 16:52 | ||||
57 | 59 | +41:23 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 16:52 | ||||
58 | 56 | +39:37 | 4 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18:21 18:21 | ||||
59 | 60 | +41:30 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 18:21 | ||||
60 | 58 | +41:08 | 5 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 18:21 | ||||
61 | 108 | +1:03:52 | 33 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 19:06 19:06 | ||||
62 | 66 | +44:33 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 19:06 | ||||
63 | 43 | +33:06 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 19:06 | ||||
64 | 84 | +51:39 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 19:06 | ||||
65 | 86 | +52:38 | 71 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 19:06 | ||||
66 | 65 | +44:23 | 82 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 19:06 | ||||
67 | 88 | +53:23 | 112 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 19:06 | ||||
68 | 81 | +50:20 | 171 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | ,, 19:06 | ||||
69 | 104 | +1:02:29 | 77 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 19:06 | ||||
70 | 93 | +56:02 | 166 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 19:06 | ||||
71 | 82 | +50:49 | 35 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 19:06 | ||||
72 | 61 | +42:34 | 103 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 19:06 | ||||
73 | 73 | +48:06 | 43 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 19:06 | ||||
74 | 47 | +34:52 | 73 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 19:06 | ||||
75 | 105 | +1:02:48 | 174 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 19:06 | ||||
76 | 83 | +51:27 | 12 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 19:06 | ||||
77 | 50 | +36:50 | 76 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 19:06 | ||||
78 | 78 | +50:12 | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 19:06 | ||||
79 | 101 | +1:00:11 | 181 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 30 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 19:06 | ||||
80 | 39 | +30:31 | 17 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 19:06 | ||||
81 | 76 | +48:53 | 147 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 19:06 | ||||
82 | 75 | +48:36 | 13 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 19:06 | ||||
83 | 45 | +34:22 | 117 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 19:06 | ||||
84 | 57 | +40:13 | 164 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 19:06 | ||||
85 | 54 | +39:02 | 96 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | ,, 19:06 | ||||
86 | 87 | +52:40 | 74 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 19:06 | ||||
87 | 70 | +46:39 | 116 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 19:06 | ||||
88 | 62 | +42:39 | 91 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 35 | Team Roth | ,, 19:06 | ||||
89 | 106 | +1:03:02 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 19:06 | ||||
90 | 33 | +20:35 | 14 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 19:16 19:16 | ||||
91 | 63 | +43:34 | 27 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 19:16 | ||||
92 | 113 | +1:14:21 | 132 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22:41 22:41 | ||||
93 | 103 | +1:01:16 | 153 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 22:41 | ||||
94 | 80 | +50:16 | 124 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 22:41 | ||||
95 | 94 | +57:46 | 152 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 22:41 | ||||
96 | 118 | +1:19:30 | 123 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 22:41 | ||||
97 | 91 | +54:45 | 165 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 22:41 | ||||
98 | 98 | +58:46 | 135 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 22:41 | ||||
99 | 95 | +57:52 | 146 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 22:41 | ||||
100 | 90 | +54:34 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 22:41 | ||||
101 | 99 | +58:48 | 143 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 22:41 | ||||
102 | 89 | +54:04 | 127 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 22:41 | ||||
103 | 100 | +59:53 | 44 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 22:41 | ||||
104 | 97 | +58:41 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 22:41 | ||||
105 | 112 | +1:09:30 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 22:41 | ||||
106 | 92 | +55:39 | 126 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 22:41 | ||||
107 | 111 | +1:08:00 | 106 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 22:41 | ||||
108 | 116 | +1:16:30 | 162 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 22:41 | ||||
109 | 85 | +52:11 | 25 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 22:41 | ||||
110 | 107 | +1:03:45 | 84 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 22:41 | ||||
111 | 102 | +1:00:43 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 22:41 | ||||
112 | 114 | +1:15:21 | 157 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 22:41 | ||||
113 | 109 | +1:04:36 | 53 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 22:41 | ||||
114 | 117 | +1:16:54 | 182 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | 33 | Wibatech Fuji | ,, 22:41 | ||||
115 | 110 | +1:04:48 | 97 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 23:14 23:14 | ||||
116 | 115 | +1:15:47 | 64 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 27:36 27:36 | ||||
117 | 41 | +31:53 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 27:36 | ||||
118 | 79 | +50:13 | 3 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 27:36 | ||||
DNF | 185 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | - | ||||||
DNS | 175 | GC | NOVAK Domen Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | - | ||||||
DNS | 45 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 22:46:30 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:29 1:29 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 24 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 2:11 2:11 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 3:28 3:28 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 121 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
9 | 12 | ▲3 | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 3:50 3:50 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 36 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 31 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 4:27 4:27 | .. | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 30 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 81 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6:20 6:20 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 61 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 6:39 6:39 | .. | |||
16 | 20 | ▲4 | 176 | Sprint | ROGINA Radoslav Adria Mobil | 37 | Adria Mobil | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 131 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
18 | 22 | ▲4 | 102 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan Drapac Professional Cycling | 29 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 9:11 9:11 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 115 | TT | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | 26 | Amplatz - BMC | 9:30 9:30 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | ▲5 | 75 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
21 | 30 | ▲9 | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 10:03 10:03 | .. | |||
22 | 26 | ▲4 | 23 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10:46 10:46 | .. | |||
23 | 34 | ▲11 | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 177 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 38 | Adria Mobil | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 122 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 13:24 13:24 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 2 | GC | SZMYD Sylwester CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 38 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 13:27 13:27 | .. | |||
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 14:28 14:28 | .. | |||
28 | 36 | ▲8 | 161 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | 92 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas Team Roth | 32 | Team Roth | 16:54 16:54 | .. | |||
30 | 24 | ▼6 | 6 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:58 16:58 | .. | |||
31 | 35 | ▲4 | 105 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||
32 | 41 | ▲9 | 72 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Stölting Service Group | 27 | Stölting Service Group | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||
33 | 8 | ▼25 | 14 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 145 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:15 21:15 | .. | |||
35 | 39 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 24:01 24:01 | .. | |||
37 | 50 | ▲13 | 55 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 29:58 29:58 | .. | |||
38 | 44 | ▲6 | 57 | Classic | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||
39 | 37 | ▼2 | 17 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 30:31 30:31 | .. | |||
40 | 49 | ▲9 | 42 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 31:48 31:48 | .. | |||
41 | 19 | ▼22 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 31:53 31:53 | .. | |||
42 | 55 | ▲13 | 114 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 32:44 32:44 | .. | |||
43 | 40 | ▼3 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33:06 33:06 | .. | |||
44 | 52 | ▲8 | 163 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 33 | WSA-Greenlife | 33:28 33:28 | .. | |||
45 | 42 | ▼3 | 117 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 31 | Amplatz - BMC | 34:22 34:22 | .. | |||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 141 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 34:40 34:40 | .. | |||
47 | 43 | ▼4 | 73 | Climber | KÄMNA Lennard Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 34:52 34:52 | .. | |||
48 | 46 | ▼2 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 35:13 35:13 | .. | |||
49 | 47 | ▼2 | 22 | Classic | HARDY Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36:43 36:43 | .. | |||
50 | 45 | ▼5 | 76 | GC | REUTTER Sven Stölting Service Group | 19 | Stölting Service Group | 36:50 36:50 | .. | |||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 37:06 37:06 | .. | |||
52 | 68 | ▲16 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | 37:11 37:11 | .. | |||
53 | 61 | ▲8 | 156 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | 27 | Team Vorarlberg | 37:21 37:21 | .. | |||
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 96 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 39:02 39:02 | .. | |||
55 | 62 | ▲7 | 11 | GC | AGNOLI Valerio Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | 39:08 39:08 | .. | |||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 4 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 39:37 39:37 | .. | |||
57 | 53 | ▼4 | 164 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 40:13 40:13 | .. | |||
58 | 57 | ▼1 | 5 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 41:08 41:08 | .. | |||
59 | 64 | ▲5 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 41:23 41:23 | .. | |||
60 | 58 | ▼2 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 41:30 41:30 | .. | |||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 103 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 42:34 42:34 | .. | |||
62 | 60 | ▼2 | 91 | GC | PIRES Bruno Team Roth | 35 | Team Roth | 42:39 42:39 | .. | |||
63 | 63 | - | 27 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 43:34 43:34 | .. | |||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | 173 | Sprint | PER David Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 44:17 44:17 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 82 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 44:23 44:23 | .. | |||
66 | 66 | - | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 44:33 44:33 | .. | |||
67 | 77 | ▲10 | 134 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 30 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 44:44 44:44 | .. | |||
68 | 113 | ▲45 | 65 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 46:09 46:09 | .. | |||
69 | 102 | ▲33 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 46:15 46:15 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 116 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 46:39 46:39 | .. | |||
71 | 88 | ▲17 | 155 | Sprint | ZURITA Francesc Team Vorarlberg | 24 | Team Vorarlberg | 46:48 46:48 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 51 | Sprint | SEROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 33 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 47:29 47:29 | .. | |||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 43 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 48:06 48:06 | .. | |||
74 | 86 | ▲12 | 62 | GC | CHIRICO Luca Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 48:10 48:10 | .. | |||
75 | 73 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 48:36 48:36 | .. | |||
76 | 74 | ▼2 | 147 | Sprint | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | 48:53 48:53 | .. | |||
77 | 98 | ▲21 | 125 | Sprint | SCHINNAGEL Johannes Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 50:01 50:01 | .. | |||
78 | 78 | - | 154 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 50:12 50:12 | .. | |||
79 | 56 | ▼23 | 3 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 50:13 50:13 | .. | |||
80 | 70 | ▼10 | 124 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 50:16 50:16 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 50:20 50:20 | .. | |||
82 | 81 | ▼1 | 35 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 50:49 50:49 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | 12 | Sprint | AYAZBAYEV Maxat Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 51:27 51:27 | .. | |||
84 | 85 | ▲1 | 172 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 51:39 51:39 | .. | |||
85 | 72 | ▼13 | 25 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 52:11 52:11 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 71 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald Stölting Service Group | 29 | Stölting Service Group | 52:38 52:38 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 74 | GC | KOEP Thomas Stölting Service Group | 25 | Stölting Service Group | 52:40 52:40 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 112 | TT | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 53:23 53:23 | .. | |||
89 | 80 | ▼9 | 127 | TT | WALZEL Andreas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 54:04 54:04 | .. | |||
90 | 82 | ▼8 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 54:34 54:34 | .. | |||
91 | 83 | ▼8 | 165 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 54:45 54:45 | .. | |||
92 | 87 | ▼5 | 126 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 20 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 55:39 55:39 | .. | |||
93 | 99 | ▲6 | 166 | Sprint | SOKOL Jan WSA-Greenlife | 25 | WSA-Greenlife | 56:02 56:02 | .. | |||
94 | 92 | ▼2 | 152 | Sprint | KORETZKY Clément Team Vorarlberg | 25 | Team Vorarlberg | 57:46 57:46 | .. | |||
95 | 93 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 57:52 57:52 | .. | |||
96 | 117 | ▲21 | 67 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 26 | Bardiani - CSF | 58:03 58:03 | .. | |||
97 | 95 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 58:41 58:41 | .. | |||
98 | 96 | ▼2 | 135 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 58:46 58:46 | .. | |||
99 | 97 | ▼2 | 143 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | 58:48 58:48 | .. | |||
100 | 100 | - | 44 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 59:53 59:53 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 181 | Sprint | BATEK Dariusz Wibatech Fuji | 30 | Wibatech Fuji | 1:00:11 1:00:11 | .. | |||
102 | 101 | ▼1 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:00:43 1:00:43 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | - | 153 | Sprint | JÄGER Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 22 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:01:16 1:01:16 | .. | |||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 77 | GC | TENBROCK Jonas Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 1:02:29 1:02:29 | .. | |||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 174 | TT | BOŽIČ Jon Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | 1:02:48 1:02:48 | .. | |||
106 | 110 | ▲4 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 1:03:02 1:03:02 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 84 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 27 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:03:45 1:03:45 | .. | |||
108 | 111 | ▲3 | 33 | Sprint | DRON Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:03:52 1:03:52 | .. | |||
109 | 107 | ▼2 | 53 | Sprint | SVESHNIKOV Kirill Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:04:36 1:04:36 | .. | |||
110 | 106 | ▼4 | 97 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 1:04:48 1:04:48 | .. | |||
111 | 112 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:08:00 1:08:00 | .. | |||
112 | 114 | ▲2 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:09:30 1:09:30 | .. | |||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | 132 | Sprint | BENETSEDER Josef Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 33 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1:14:21 1:14:21 | .. | |||
114 | 118 | ▲4 | 157 | Sprint | DÉR Žolt Team Vorarlberg | 33 | Team Vorarlberg | 1:15:21 1:15:21 | .. | |||
115 | 115 | - | 64 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 1:15:47 1:15:47 | .. | |||
116 | 119 | ▲3 | 162 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 19 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:16:30 1:16:30 | .. | |||
117 | 120 | ▲3 | 182 | Sprint | JANIACZYK Błażej Wibatech Fuji | 33 | Wibatech Fuji | 1:16:54 1:16:54 | .. | |||
118 | 121 | ▲3 | 123 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1:19:30 1:19:30 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | ▲9 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 27 | +12 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | +5 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | +7 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | +8 | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 24 | +12 | |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | 96 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 24 | - | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 27 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | - | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 121 | Sprint | EIBEGGER Markus Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 31 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 22 | +10 | |
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 32 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20 | - | |
10 | - | 65 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 16 | +16 | ||
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 16 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 15 | - | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 64 | Sprint | RUFFONI Nicola Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 15 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 15 | +3 | |
15 | 11 | ▼4 | 43 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 24 | GC | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 13 | +2 | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 113 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Amplatz - BMC | 25 | Amplatz - BMC | 13 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 14 | GC | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | 24 | Astana Pro Team | 8 | - | |
19 | 34 | ▲15 | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 7 | +4 | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | AUER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 21 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 7 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | 6 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 6 | - | |
23 | - | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 6 | +6 | ||
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 13 | Sprint | KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 6 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 6 | - | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 5 | - | |
27 | 25 | ▼2 | 23 | Climber | MOLARD Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | - | |
28 | 26 | ▼2 | 66 | Climber | TONELLI Alessandro Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 5 | - | |
29 | 29 | - | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 | +1 | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 5 | - | |
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 86 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | - | |
32 | 30 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 21 | Adria Mobil | 4 | - | |
33 | 31 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 81 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 3 | - | |
35 | 33 | ▼2 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 3 | - | |
36 | 35 | ▼1 | 3 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
37 | 36 | ▼1 | 36 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | - | |
38 | - | 46 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2 | +2 | ||
39 | - | 122 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 25 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 2 | +2 | ||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 161 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 28 | WSA-Greenlife | 2 | - | |
41 | - | 114 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 27 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | +2 | ||
42 | 38 | ▼4 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | - | |
43 | - | 105 | GC | MANNION Gavin Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | +1 | ||
44 | 39 | ▼5 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1 | - | |
45 | 40 | ▼5 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 1 | Climber | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | +4 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 16 | GC | VANOTTI Alessandro Astana Pro Team | 35 | Astana Pro Team | 20 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 111 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Amplatz - BMC | 24 | Amplatz - BMC | 18 | - | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 93 | Sprint | BELDA David Team Roth | 33 | Team Roth | 18 | +8 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 7 | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 14 | - | |
6 | - | 65 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 151 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg | 26 | Team Vorarlberg | 10 | +2 | |
8 | 16 | ▲8 | 52 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10 | +6 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 101 | GC | CANTY Brendan Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 8 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 184 | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech Fuji | 35 | Wibatech Fuji | 8 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 34 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 | - | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 167 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA-Greenlife | 32 | WSA-Greenlife | 6 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 63 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 29 | Bardiani - CSF | 6 | - | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 87 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 6 | - | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 104 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 5 | - | |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 95 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 5 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 83 | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 4 | - | |
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 26 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | - | |
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 56 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4 | - | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 47 | Climber | TOLHOEK Antwan Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | - | |
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 165 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | 21 | WSA-Greenlife | 3 | - | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 183 | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech Fuji | 28 | Wibatech Fuji | 1 | - | |
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 107 | TT | KONING Peter Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 68:29:12 | .. |
2 | 8 | ▲6 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 19:45 19:45 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 19:51 19:51 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 20:29 20:29 | .. |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Amplatz - BMC | CT | 26:58 26:58 | .. |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | Adria Mobil | CT | 27:15 27:15 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 31:05 31:05 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 32:04 32:04 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Team Roth | PCT | 34:25 34:25 | .. |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 43:00 43:00 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 46:20 46:20 | .. |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 47:19 47:19 | .. |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 48:55 48:55 | .. |
14 | 10 | ▼4 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 49:09 49:09 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 55:44 55:44 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 58:42 58:42 | .. |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | Astana Pro Team | WT | 1:06:05 1:06:05 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Team Vorarlberg | CT | 1:11:09 1:11:09 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Wibatech Fuji | CT | 1:50:11 1:50:11 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 July 2016
- Start time:11:30
- Avg. speed winner:40.78 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:147.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: