2015
2017
«
»
2016»68th

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria

(2.1)
2016»Stage 6»GrazStegersbach(195.9km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkGCTimelagBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1110+1:15:3764
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF14204:41:51
2112+1:19:24123
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 512,,
0:00
3103+1:02:58183
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterWibatech Fuji
28Wibatech Fuji 37,,
0:00
471+48:0643
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton
23Roompot - Oranje Peloton5,,
0:00
583+52:1125
TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4,,
0:00
651+37:0632
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,
0:00
7104+1:03:4584
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM2,,
0:00
854+38:599628Team Roth1,,
0:00
969+46:48155
ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
1076+50:133
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
1195+58:4156
ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
1232+19:5972
GULDHAMMER RasmusStölting Service Group
27Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
1313+6:10142
FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team
30Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
1472+48:3613
KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
1561+42:34103
PHELAN AdamDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
1689+54:45165
SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife
21WSA-Greenlife,,
0:00
1740+31:4842
VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
1836+24:0195
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth
27Team Roth,,
0:00
1978+50:20171
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2028+15:10161
BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife
28WSA-Greenlife,,
0:00
213+1:29151
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
2210+3:5836
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
2363+43:3427
VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
24102+1:02:2977
TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group
20Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
25107+1:08:00106
EVANS BradDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
2645+34:22117
KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC
31Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
2723+12:5146
VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton
24Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
288+3:32121
EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
2980+50:4935
MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
302+1:1734
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
3141+32:44114
BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC
27Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
3264+44:2382
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
33106+1:04:4897
TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth
23Team Roth,,
0:00
3498+59:5344
KERKHOF TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
3591+56:02166
SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife
25WSA-Greenlife,,
0:00
364+1:3183
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
379+3:5093
BELDA DavidTeam Roth
33Team Roth,,
0:00
381+0:001
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
3957+40:13164
PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife
29WSA-Greenlife,,
0:00
4088+54:34111
KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC
24Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
4170+47:2951
SEROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
33Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
4234+21:15145
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
4321+10:0347
TOLHOEK AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,
0:00
4418+9:11102
NORRIS LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling
29Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
4573+48:53147
WEISS MartinTirol Cycling Team
25Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
4620+9:4175
MAGER ChristianStölting Service Group
24Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
4730+16:586
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
486+2:11113
PERNSTEINER HermannAmplatz - BMC
25Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
4922+10:4623
MOLARD RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
5035+21:34133
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
5147+34:5273
KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group
19Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
5231+17:13105
MANNION GavinDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
5316+8:12176
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
37Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5414+6:2081
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
5582+51:39172
PER GorazdAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil,,
0:00
5686+53:23112
UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC
24Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
5711+4:2731
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
5839+30:3117
ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
595+1:4924
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
6050+36:5076
REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group
19Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
6119+9:30115
TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC
26Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
6217+8:13131
BALDAUF SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
6329+16:5492
BALDO NicolasTeam Roth
32Team Roth,,
0:00
6453+37:21156
WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
6527+14:28167
TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife
32WSA-Greenlife,,
0:00
6615+6:396125Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
6793+57:52146
WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
687+3:28101
CANTY BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
6987+54:04127
WALZEL AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
7012+5:0852
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
7143+33:28163
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife
33WSA-Greenlife,,
0:00
7266+44:44134
GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
7358+41:085
HONKISZ AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
7438+30:2157
ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
7597+58:48143
GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team
19Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
7677+50:16124
MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
7765+44:3387
HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
7824+13:12177
GOLČER JureAdria Mobil
38Adria Mobil,,
0:00
79105+1:03:5233
DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:00
8025+13:24122
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
8146+34:40141
BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
8275+50:12154
LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
83109+1:15:20157
DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
8442+33:0686
PACHER QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
0:00
8552+37:11184
MORAJKO JacekWibatech Fuji
35Wibatech Fuji ,,
0:00
8656+39:374
BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
8781+51:2712
AYAZBAYEV MaxatAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
88111+1:16:54182
JANIACZYK BłażejWibatech Fuji
33Wibatech Fuji ,,
0:00
89108+1:09:30107
KONING PeterDrapac Professional Cycling
25Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
9048+35:1366
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
9162+42:3991
PIRES BrunoTeam Roth
35Team Roth,,
0:00
9237+29:5555
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo,,
0:00
9374+50:01125
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
9484+52:3871
CIOLEK GeraldStölting Service Group
29Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
9560+41:307
MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
9655+39:0811
AGNOLI ValerioAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
9796+58:46135
HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
9885+52:4074
KOEP ThomasStölting Service Group
25Stölting Service Group,,
0:00
9994+58:0367
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
10068+46:1216
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
10199+1:00:11181
BATEK DariuszWibatech Fuji
30Wibatech Fuji ,,
0:00
10226+13:272
SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice
38CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,
0:00
10367+46:0965
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF,,
0:00
104100+1:00:43104
CLARKE WillDrapac Professional Cycling
31Drapac Professional Cycling,,
0:00
10559+41:2326
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
10649+36:4322
HARDY RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:00
10792+57:46152
KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
10833+20:3514
KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team,,
0:00
109101+1:01:16153
JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
11090+55:39126
STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
11179+50:3162
CHIRICO LucaBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF2:21
2:21
11244+34:1463
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF,,
2:21
113113+1:21:38132
BENETSEDER JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang7:17
7:17
114114+1:25:08162
KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife
19WSA-Greenlife8:38
8:38
DNF173
PER DavidAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil-
DNF174
BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil-
DNF53
SVESHNIKOV KirillGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo-
DNF116
ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC
28Amplatz - BMC-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-1
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 27:28:21..
22-34
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:17
1:17
..
33-151
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg1:29
1:29
..
44-83
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:31
1:31
..
55-24
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:49
1:49
..
66-113
PERNSTEINER HermannAmplatz - BMC
25Amplatz - BMC2:11
2:11
..
77-101
CANTY BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling3:28
3:28
..
88-121
EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:32
3:32
..
99-93
BELDA DavidTeam Roth
33Team Roth3:50
3:50
..
1010-36
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:58
3:58
..
1111-31
DEGAND ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert
30Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:27
4:27
..
1212-52
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo5:08
5:08
..
1313-142
FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team
30Tirol Cycling Team6:10
6:10
..
1414-81
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:20
6:20
..
1515-6125Bardiani - CSF6:39
6:39
..
1616-176
ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil
37Adria Mobil8:12
8:12
..
1717-131
BALDAUF SebastianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:13
8:13
..
1818-102
NORRIS LachlanDrapac Professional Cycling
29Drapac Professional Cycling9:11
9:11
..
1919-115
TRATNIK JanAmplatz - BMC
26Amplatz - BMC9:30
9:30
..
2020-75
MAGER ChristianStölting Service Group
24Stölting Service Group9:41
9:41
..
2121-47
TOLHOEK AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton10:03
10:03
..
2222-23
MOLARD RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:46
10:46
..
2323-46
VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton
24Roompot - Oranje Peloton12:51
12:51
..
2424-177
GOLČER JureAdria Mobil
38Adria Mobil13:12
13:12
..
2525-122
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13:24
13:24
..
2626-2
SZMYD SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice
38CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:27
13:27
..
2727-167
TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife
32WSA-Greenlife14:28
14:28
..
2828-161
BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife
28WSA-Greenlife15:10
15:10
..
2929-92
BALDO NicolasTeam Roth
32Team Roth16:54
16:54
..
3030-6
PLUCIŃSKI LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:58
16:58
..
3131-105
MANNION GavinDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling17:13
17:13
..
3232-72
GULDHAMMER RasmusStölting Service Group
27Stölting Service Group19:59
19:59
..
3333-14
KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team20:35
20:35
..
3434-145
SCHÖNBERGER SebastianTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team21:15
21:15
..
3535-133
HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang21:34
21:34
..
3636-95
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth
27Team Roth24:01
24:01
..
3737-55
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo29:55
29:55
..
3838-57
ZAKARIN AydarGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo30:21
30:21
..
3939-17
ZAKHAROV ArtyomAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team30:31
30:31
..
4040-42
VAN EMPEL EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton31:48
31:48
..
4142▲1114
BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC
27Amplatz - BMC32:44
32:44
..
4243▲186
PACHER QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM33:06
33:06
..
4344▲1163
LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife
33WSA-Greenlife33:28
33:28
..
4441▼363
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF34:14
34:14
..
4545-117
KUSZTOR PéterAmplatz - BMC
31Amplatz - BMC34:22
34:22
..
4646-141
BOSMAN PatrickTirol Cycling Team
22Tirol Cycling Team34:40
34:40
..
4747-73
KÄMNA LennardStölting Service Group
19Stölting Service Group34:52
34:52
..
4848-66
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF35:13
35:13
..
4949-22
HARDY RomainCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits36:43
36:43
..
5050-76
REUTTER SvenStölting Service Group
19Stölting Service Group36:50
36:50
..
5151-32
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert37:06
37:06
..
5252-184
MORAJKO JacekWibatech Fuji
35Wibatech Fuji 37:11
37:11
..
5353-156
WINTER NicolasTeam Vorarlberg
27Team Vorarlberg37:21
37:21
..
5454-9628Team Roth38:59
38:59
..
5555-11
AGNOLI ValerioAstana Pro Team
31Astana Pro Team39:08
39:08
..
5656-4
BROŻYNA PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:37
39:37
..
5757-164
PÖLL StefanWSA-Greenlife
29WSA-Greenlife40:13
40:13
..
5858-5
HONKISZ AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice
28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:08
41:08
..
5959-26
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41:23
41:23
..
6060-7
MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:30
41:30
..
6161-103
PHELAN AdamDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling42:34
42:34
..
6262-91
PIRES BrunoTeam Roth
35Team Roth42:39
42:39
..
6363-27
VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43:34
43:34
..
6465▲182
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM44:23
44:23
..
6566▲187
HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM44:33
44:33
..
6667▲1134
GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang44:44
44:44
..
6768▲165
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF46:09
46:09
..
6869▲116
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team46:12
46:12
..
6971▲2155
ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg46:48
46:48
..
7072▲251
SEROV AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo
33Gazprom-RusVelo47:29
47:29
..
7173▲243
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton
23Roompot - Oranje Peloton48:06
48:06
..
7275▲313
KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team48:36
48:36
..
7376▲3147
WEISS MartinTirol Cycling Team
25Tirol Cycling Team48:53
48:53
..
7477▲3125
SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50:01
50:01
..
7578▲3154
LEHNER DanielTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg50:12
50:12
..
7679▲33
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 50:13
50:13
..
7780▲3124
MCLAUGHLIN JamesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50:16
50:16
..
7881▲3171
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil50:20
50:20
..
7974▼562
CHIRICO LucaBardiani - CSF
23Bardiani - CSF50:31
50:31
..
8082▲235
MCNALLY MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert50:49
50:49
..
8183▲212
AYAZBAYEV MaxatAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team51:27
51:27
..
8284▲2172
PER GorazdAdria Mobil
19Adria Mobil51:39
51:39
..
8385▲225
TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits52:11
52:11
..
8486▲271
CIOLEK GeraldStölting Service Group
29Stölting Service Group52:38
52:38
..
8587▲274
KOEP ThomasStölting Service Group
25Stölting Service Group52:40
52:40
..
8688▲2112
UMHALLER AndreasAmplatz - BMC
24Amplatz - BMC53:23
53:23
..
8789▲2127
WALZEL AndreasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 54:04
54:04
..
8890▲2111
KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC
24Amplatz - BMC54:34
54:34
..
8991▲2165
SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife
21WSA-Greenlife54:45
54:45
..
9092▲2126
STEIMLE JannikTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 55:39
55:39
..
9193▲2166
SOKOL JanWSA-Greenlife
25WSA-Greenlife56:02
56:02
..
9294▲2152
KORETZKY ClémentTeam Vorarlberg
25Team Vorarlberg57:46
57:46
..
9395▲2146
WACHTER AlexanderTirol Cycling Team
21Tirol Cycling Team57:52
57:52
..
9496▲267
ZARDINI EdoardoBardiani - CSF
26Bardiani - CSF58:03
58:03
..
9597▲256
ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo58:41
58:41
..
9698▲2135
HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang58:46
58:46
..
9799▲2143
GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team
19Tirol Cycling Team58:48
58:48
..
98100▲244
KERKHOF TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton59:53
59:53
..
99101▲2181
BATEK DariuszWibatech Fuji
30Wibatech Fuji 1:00:11
1:00:11
..
100102▲2104
CLARKE WillDrapac Professional Cycling
31Drapac Professional Cycling1:00:43
1:00:43
..
101103▲2153
JÄGER PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
22Team Vorarlberg1:01:16
1:01:16
..
102104▲277
TENBROCK JonasStölting Service Group
20Stölting Service Group1:02:29
1:02:29
..
103106▲3183
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterWibatech Fuji
28Wibatech Fuji 1:02:58
1:02:58
..
104107▲384
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:03:45
1:03:45
..
105108▲333
DRON BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert
28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:03:52
1:03:52
..
106110▲497
TOFFALI NicolaTeam Roth
23Team Roth1:04:48
1:04:48
..
107111▲4106
EVANS BradDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling1:08:00
1:08:00
..
108112▲4107
KONING PeterDrapac Professional Cycling
25Drapac Professional Cycling1:09:30
1:09:30
..
109114▲5157
DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg1:15:20
1:15:20
..
110115▲564
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF1:15:37
1:15:37
..
111117▲6182
JANIACZYK BłażejWibatech Fuji
33Wibatech Fuji 1:16:54
1:16:54
..
112118▲6123
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:19:24
1:19:24
..
113113-132
BENETSEDER JosefTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
33Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:21:38
1:21:38
..
114116▲2162
KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife
19WSA-Greenlife1:25:08
1:25:08
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
16▲59628Team Roth32+8
213▲1164
RUFFONI NicolaBardiani - CSF
25Bardiani - CSF30+15
31▼295
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth
27Team Roth27-
42▼21
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 26-
59▲432
BACKAERT FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert
26Wanty - Groupe Gobert26+6
64▼283
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM26+2
73▼434
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert24-
85▼393
BELDA DavidTeam Roth
33Team Roth24-
97▼227
VENTURINI ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23-
1015▲543
VAN GINNEKEN SjoerdRoompot - Oranje Peloton
23Roompot - Oranje Peloton23+8
118▼3121
EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
31Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22-
1211▼116
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team19+3
1320▲7123
AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19+12
1410▼465
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF16-
1525▲10183
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterWibatech Fuji
28Wibatech Fuji 16+10
1612▼4101
CANTY BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling15-
1714▼3151
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg15-
1816▼224
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13-
1917▼2113
PERNSTEINER HermannAmplatz - BMC
25Amplatz - BMC13-
2038▲1846
VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton
24Roompot - Oranje Peloton10+8
2118▼314
KOZHATAYEV BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team
24Astana Pro Team8-
2219▼347
TOLHOEK AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton7-
23-25
TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7+7
2421▼3184
MORAJKO JacekWibatech Fuji
35Wibatech Fuji 6-
2522▼3107
KONING PeterDrapac Professional Cycling
25Drapac Professional Cycling6-
2623▼352
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo6-
2724▼313
KAMYSHEV ArmanAstana Pro Team
25Astana Pro Team6-
2826▼2167
TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife
32WSA-Greenlife5-
2927▼223
MOLARD RudyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
3028▼266
TONELLI AlessandroBardiani - CSF
24Bardiani - CSF5-
3129▼226
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5-
3236▲43
STOSZ PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice
21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5+2
3330▼3111
KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC
24Amplatz - BMC5-
34-84
ŠIŠKEVIČIUS EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM5+5
3531▼486
PACHER QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM
24Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
3632▼4171
KATRAŠNIK GašperAdria Mobil
21Adria Mobil4-
3733▼456
ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo4-
3834▼481
DI GRÉGORIO RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM3-
39-55
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo3+3
4035▼563
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF3-
41-155
ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg
24Team Vorarlberg3+3
4237▼536
MINNAARD MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert
27Wanty - Groupe Gobert2-
4339▼4122
RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2-
4440▼4161
BISSINGER FlorianWSA-Greenlife
28WSA-Greenlife2-
4541▼4114
BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC
27Amplatz - BMC2-
4642▼47
MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2-
4743▼4105
MANNION GavinDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling1-
4844▼487
HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM1-
4945▼4104
CLARKE WillDrapac Professional Cycling
31Drapac Professional Cycling1-
50-157
DER ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg
33Team Vorarlberg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBH2HRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲116
VANOTTI AlessandroAstana Pro Team
35Astana Pro Team31+11
21▼11
HIRT JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice
25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 23-
33-111
KUEN MaximilianAmplatz - BMC
24Amplatz - BMC18-
44-93
BELDA DavidTeam Roth
33Team Roth18-
55-7
MROŻEK MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice
26CCC Sprandi Polkowice 14-
66-65
STERBINI SimoneBardiani - CSF
22Bardiani - CSF12-
7-46
VAN DER LIJKE NickRoompot - Oranje Peloton
24Roompot - Oranje Peloton11+11
87▼1151
SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg
26Team Vorarlberg10-
98▼152
RYBALKIN AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo
22Gazprom-RusVelo10-
109▼1101
CANTY BrendanDrapac Professional Cycling
24Drapac Professional Cycling8-
1110▼1184
MORAJKO JacekWibatech Fuji
35Wibatech Fuji 8-
1211▼134
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
23Wanty - Groupe Gobert6-
1312▼1167
TRETTWER HelmutWSA-Greenlife
32WSA-Greenlife6-
1413▼163
PIRAZZI StefanoBardiani - CSF
29Bardiani - CSF6-
1514▼187
HUPOND ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM
31Delko Marseille Provence KTM6-
1615▼1104
CLARKE WillDrapac Professional Cycling
31Drapac Professional Cycling5-
1716▼195
KRIZEK MatthiasTeam Roth
27Team Roth5-
18-55
SHALUNOV EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo
24Gazprom-RusVelo5+5
1917▼283
FERNÁNDEZ DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4-
2018▼226
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4-
2119▼256
ERSHOV ArturGazprom-RusVelo
26Gazprom-RusVelo4-
2220▼247
TOLHOEK AntwanRoompot - Oranje Peloton
22Roompot - Oranje Peloton3-
2321▼2165
SCHLEMMER LukasWSA-Greenlife
21WSA-Greenlife3-
2422▼2183
JANISZEWSKI SylwesterWibatech Fuji
28Wibatech Fuji 1-
2523▼2107
KONING PeterDrapac Professional Cycling
25Drapac Professional Cycling1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTimeTime won/lost
11- Wanty - Groupe GobertPCT 82:34:45..
22- Bardiani - CSFPCT19:45
19:45
..
33- Drapac Professional CyclingPCT19:51
19:51
..
44- CCC Sprandi Polkowice PCT20:29
20:29
..
55- Amplatz - BMCCT26:58
26:58
..
66- Adria MobilCT27:15
27:15
..
77- Delko Marseille Provence KTMPCT31:05
31:05
..
88- Cofidis, Solutions CréditsPCT32:04
32:04
..
99- Team RothPCT34:25
34:25
..
1010- Roompot - Oranje PelotonPCT43:00
43:00
..
1111- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT46:20
46:20
..
1212- WSA-GreenlifeCT47:19
47:19
..
1313- Stölting Service GroupPCT48:55
48:55
..
1414- Tirol Cycling TeamCT49:09
49:09
..
1515- Gazprom-RusVeloPCT55:44
55:44
..
1616- Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT58:42
58:42
..
1717- Astana Pro TeamWT1:06:05
1:06:05
..
1818- Team VorarlbergCT1:11:09
1:11:09
..
1919- Wibatech Fuji CT1:50:11
1:50:11
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    08 July 2016, 11:30
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.7 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Distance:
    195.9 km
  • Points scale:
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Vert. meters:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Race ranking:
    159
  • Won how:

Race profile