Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»69th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2017  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
132+23:2168 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14204:29:214:29:21
241+30:2337 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team512,,,,
336+26:0053 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data37,,,,
459+44:3572 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5,,,,
539+29:1498 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo4,,,,
673+51:1712 Ballerini DavideItaly 22Italy3,,,,
755+42:1742 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team2,,,,
842+31:42162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg1,,,,
948+38:41111 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1040+29:3622 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
1151+40:2121 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 21Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
1261+45:4387 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
1374+51:36125 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC,,,,
1433+23:29147 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,,,
1550+39:47118 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,,,
1677+52:5741 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,,,
1725+14:1816 Velasco SimoneItaly 21Italy,,,,
183+0:5944 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,,,
199+2:4686 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
202+0:3784 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,,,
211+0:00102 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,,,
224+1:001 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,,,
2310+2:5074 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,,,
246+2:0614 Ciccone GiulioItaly 22Italy,,,,
2528+16:4967 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,,,
268+2:3297 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
2712+3:43128 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,,,
2830+19:5247 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,,,
2916+5:31163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,,,
305+1:0854 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data,,,,
3121+11:2823 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
3214+3:52168 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,,,
3317+5:4991 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,,,
3411+2:5626 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin,,,,
3545+34:37152 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,,,
3620+8:1394 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo0:160:16
3719+7:0366 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:170:17
3844+33:162 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:17
3963+46:1132 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:17
4015+4:43138 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:200:20
4124+13:26161 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,0:20
4234+24:05107 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport,,0:20
4360+45:1848 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:20
4437+27:555 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:310:31
4522+12:1875 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:31
4613+3:5078 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:31
4726+14:23135 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:360:36
4866+48:0661 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
49101+1:10:497 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:390:39
5038+27:596 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:39
5152+41:26131 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:39
5223+12:2428 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,0:39
5329+18:4936 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:39
5470+51:0593 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo1:061:06
5576+52:48164 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1:211:21
5618+6:3052 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data2:012:01
5757+44:15158 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team0:000:00
5869+50:1135 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:363:36
5927+14:5157 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data0:000:00
607+2:2156 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:00
6131+21:2482 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:065:06
6278+53:30116 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,5:06
6372+51:0865 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:216:21
6499+1:07:5727 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin 40Team Katusha Alpecin,,6:21
6567+50:0095 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo6:456:45
6694+1:05:1818 Viviani EliaItaly 28Italy11:0111:01
6775+52:2613 Belletti ManuelItaly 31Italy,,11:01
68107+1:13:0411 Albanese VincenzoItaly 20Italy,,11:01
69104+1:11:2245 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,11:01
70118+1:25:354 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:01
71105+1:11:273 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:01
7262+45:47133 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:01
73106+1:12:08134 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,11:01
74103+1:11:1843 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,11:01
75112+1:18:2824 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin,,11:01
7684+56:5962 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,11:01
7797+1:07:02124 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,11:01
7896+1:05:58103 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,11:01
7971+51:0633 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,11:01
8056+42:3838 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,11:01
8190+1:01:338 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,11:01
8298+1:07:33165 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,11:01
8393+1:03:3134 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,11:01
8488+58:09175 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,11:01
8580+54:26126 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC,,11:01
8653+41:43122 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC,,11:01
8735+25:1351 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,11:01
8889+1:00:2583 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:01
8979+53:5358 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,11:01
9083+56:24177 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife 22WSA-Greenlife,,11:01
9182+56:21148 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:01
92109+1:14:28145 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:01
9349+39:2377 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,11:01
9481+54:2688 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:01
9586+57:2485 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,11:01
9695+1:05:4873 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,11:01
9787+57:41153 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,11:01
9891+1:02:15117 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,11:01
99110+1:16:19115 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,11:01
100108+1:13:30176 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,11:01
101117+1:21:56154 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,11:01
102113+1:18:34167 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,11:01
10368+50:09166 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,11:01
10454+41:43155 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,11:01
105116+1:20:40127 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC,,11:01
10665+46:15113 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,11:01
10758+44:2817 Vendrame AndreaItaly 22Italy,,11:01
10892+1:03:01157 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,11:01
10985+57:02174 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 34WSA-Greenlife,,11:01
11047+35:54171 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife,,11:01
111115+1:19:37105 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,11:01
112111+1:17:52172 Friedrich MarcoWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife,,11:01
113102+1:11:12144 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:01
114114+1:18:56146 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:01
115100+1:10:00114 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,11:01
11664+46:13108 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,11:01
11746+35:47141 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:01
11843+32:18151 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,11:01
119119+1:37:12142 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,11:01
DNF+ - 27:10:07112 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy--
DNF+ - 27:10:0763 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11-102 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport125100 27:10:07 27:10:07
22-84 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM85700:370:37
33-44 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team70500:590:59
44-1 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 60361:001:00
55-54 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data50281:081:08
66-14 Ciccone GiulioItaly 22Italy40242:062:06
77-56 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data35202:212:21
88-97 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo30182:322:32
99-86 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM25162:462:46
1010-74 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20142:502:50
1111-26 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin15122:562:56
1213▲1128 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC10103:433:43
1312▼178 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij583:503:50
1414-168 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg573:523:52
1515-138 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 564:434:43
1617▲1163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg355:315:31
1718▲191 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo345:495:49
1816▼252 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data336:306:30
1919-66 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits327:037:03
2020-94 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo318:138:13
2121-23 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin311:2811:28
2223▲175 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij312:1812:18
2322▼128 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin312:2412:24
2424-161 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg313:2613:26
2527▲216 Velasco SimoneItaly 21Italy314:1814:18
2625▼1135 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:2314:23
2728▲157 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data14:5114:51
2830▲267 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:4916:49
2931▲236 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team18:4918:49
3032▲247 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team19:5219:52
3129▼282 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM21:2421:24
3235▲368 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:2123:21
3334▲1147 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23:2923:29
3436▲2107 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport24:0524:05
3526▼951 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data25:1325:13
3639▲353 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data26:0026:00
3741▲45 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:5527:55
3840▲26 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 27:5927:59
3943▲498 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo29:1429:14
4044▲422 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin29:3629:36
4145▲437 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team30:2330:23
4249▲7162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg31:4231:42
4333▼10151 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team32:1832:18
4450▲62 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 33:1633:16
4552▲7152 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team34:3734:37
4637▼9141 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang35:4735:47
4738▼9171 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife35:5435:54
4857▲9111 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy38:4138:41
4942▼777 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij39:2339:23
5059▲9118 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy39:4739:47
5161▲1021 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 21Team Katusha Alpecin40:2140:21
5263▲11131 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 41:2641:26
5346▼7122 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC41:4341:43
5447▼7155 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,41:43
5565▲1042 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team42:1742:17
5648▼838 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team42:3842:38
5770▲13158 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team44:1544:15
5851▼717 Vendrame AndreaItaly 22Italy44:2844:28
5971▲1272 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij44:3544:35
6073▲1348 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team45:1845:18
6176▲1587 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM45:4345:43
6253▼9133 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 45:4745:47
6377▲1432 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team46:1146:11
6455▼9108 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport46:1346:13
6556▼9113 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy46:1546:15
6684▲1861 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48:0648:06
6767-95 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo50:0050:00
6858▼10166 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg50:0950:09
6981▲1235 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team50:1150:11
7087▲1793 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo51:0551:05
7160▼1133 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team51:0651:06
7272-65 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits51:0851:08
7390▲1712 Ballerini DavideItaly 22Italy51:1751:17
7492▲18125 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC51:3651:36
7564▼1113 Belletti ManuelItaly 31Italy52:2652:26
7691▲15164 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg52:4852:48
7795▲1841 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team52:5752:57
7885▲7116 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy53:3053:30
7966▼1358 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data53:5353:53
8068▼12126 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC54:2654:26
8169▼1288 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,54:26
8274▼8148 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang56:2156:21
8375▼8177 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife 22WSA-Greenlife56:2456:24
8478▼662 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits56:5956:59
8579▼6174 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 34WSA-Greenlife57:0257:02
8680▼685 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM57:2457:24
8782▼5153 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team57:4157:41
8883▼5175 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife58:0958:09
8986▼383 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:00:251:00:25
9088▼28 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:01:331:01:33
9189▼2117 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:02:151:02:15
9293▲1157 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team1:03:011:03:01
9394▲134 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:03:311:03:31
9496▲218 Viviani EliaItaly 28Italy1:05:181:05:18
9597▲273 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:05:481:05:48
9698▲2103 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport1:05:581:05:58
9799▲2124 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC1:07:021:07:02
98100▲2165 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg1:07:331:07:33
99107▲827 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha Alpecin 40Team Katusha Alpecin1:07:571:07:57
100101▲1114 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy1:10:001:10:00
101118▲177 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:10:491:10:49
102102-144 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:11:121:11:12
103103-43 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team1:11:181:11:18
104104-45 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1:11:221:11:22
105105-3 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:11:271:11:27
106106-134 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:12:081:12:08
107108▲111 Albanese VincenzoItaly 20Italy1:13:041:13:04
108109▲1176 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife1:13:301:13:30
109110▲1145 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:14:281:14:28
110111▲1115 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:16:191:16:19
111112▲1172 Friedrich MarcoWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife1:17:521:17:52
112113▲124 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin1:18:281:18:28
113114▲1167 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg1:18:341:18:34
114115▲1146 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:18:561:18:56
115116▲1105 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport1:19:371:19:37
116117▲1127 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 22Amplatz - BMC1:20:401:20:40
117119▲2154 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team1:21:561:21:56
118120▲24 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:25:351:25:35
119121▲2142 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:37:121:37:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲137 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team41
21▼118 Viviani EliaItaly 28Italy38
37▲468 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits33
43▼144 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team25
54▼1114 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy22
617▲1153 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data20
75▼236 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19
86▼214 Ciccone GiulioItaly 22Italy18
98▼154 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data17
109▼152 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data16
1118▲71 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
1210▼2102 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport14
1311▼274 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij14
1412▼284 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM13
1513▼2138 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13
1633▲1798 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo11
1714▼3124 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC11
1815▼3154 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team10
1916▼378 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
2042▲2272 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10
2119▼297 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo8
2245▲2312 Ballerini DavideItaly 22Italy8
2320▼3153 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team8
2427▲322 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin7
2521▼488 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
2622▼47 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2723▼426 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha Alpecin 30Team Katusha Alpecin6
2824▼486 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
2925▼4168 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg5
3040▲10111 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy5
3126▼577 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5
32-42 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team5
3337▲4125 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC5
3428▼657 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data4
35-82 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
36-48 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team4
3729▼8174 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 34WSA-Greenlife4
3830▼88 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
3931▼891 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo4
4032▼8135 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
41-162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg4
4234▼845 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team4
4335▼838 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3
4436▼813 Belletti ManuelItaly 31Italy3
4538▼716 Velasco SimoneItaly 21Italy2
4639▼7155 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team2
4741▼6166 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg2
48-164 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg2
49-41 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team2
5043▼762 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
5144▼783 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
5246▼6103 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport2
5347▼6134 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
54-23 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin1
5548▼7158 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1
5649▼7165 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲178 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38
21▼1135 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32
33-44 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team28
44-138 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 28
55-54 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data24
66-102 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport18
77-14 Ciccone GiulioItaly 22Italy14
89▲136 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13
98▼167 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12
10-82 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
1110▼1166 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg8
1221▲98 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8
1311▼297 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo6
14-41 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team6
1512▼388 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM6
1613▼342 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team5
1714▼3165 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg5
1816▼284 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
1915▼486 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
2017▼3174 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 34WSA-Greenlife4
2118▼323 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha Alpecin 31Team Katusha Alpecin3
2219▼3162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg3
2320▼3131 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3
24-72 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
2522▼3158 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team1
2623▼332 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1
2725▼2125 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC1
2824▼4164 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Team Dimension Data  81:36:53 81:36:53
22- Gazprom-RusVelo 5:425:42
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 10:0710:07
44- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 11:2711:27
55- Team Katusha Alpecin 13:0013:00
66- Team Vorarlberg 15:2715:27
77- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 38:5738:57
88- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  39:3539:35
99- Italy 41:3741:37
1011▲1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  44:4244:42
1112▲1 Astana Pro Team 45:1845:18
1210▼2 Aqua Blue Sport 53:4553:45
1314▲1 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 1:13:051:13:05
1413▼1 Amplatz - BMC 1:14:421:14:42
1516▲1 Israel Cycling Academy 1:24:101:24:10
1615▼1 Tirol Cycling Team 1:27:021:27:02
1717- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:44:331:44:33
1818- WSA-Greenlife 2:05:052:05:05
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria  logoDate: 8th July 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Race ranking position
129th
144 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.19455 sec.