Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   69th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Prologue  »  Graz  ›  Schlossberg   (0.8k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgGCGC-TimeTime
142 Gatto Oscar32Astana Pro Team142021.9851+0:002:11 2:11
244 López Miguel Ángel23Astana Pro Team51221.8182+0:010:01 0:01
332 Clarke Will32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3721.3333+0:040:04 0:04
4131 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 521.0224+0:060:06 0:06
537 Vanmarcke Sep28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team420.8705+0:070:07 0:07
667 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits320.8706+0:07,, 0:07
717 Vendrame Andrea22Italy220.7197+0:080:08 0:08
88 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 120.7198+0:08,, 0:08
978 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20.5719+0:090:09 0:09
10137 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20.42610+0:100:10 0:10
1174 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20.42611+0:10,, 0:10
1286 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM20.28212+0:110:11 0:11
1325 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin20.14013+0:120:12 0:12
1435 Scully Tom27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20.14014+0:12,, 0:12
1522 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin20.14015+0:12,, 0:12
1698 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo20.14016+0:12,, 0:12
171 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20.14017+0:12,, 0:12
18126 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC20.00018+0:130:13 0:13
1961 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20.00019+0:13,, 0:13
2071 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20.00020+0:13,, 0:13
21166 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg20.00021+0:13,, 0:13
2284 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20.00022+0:13,, 0:13
23102 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport20.00023+0:13,, 0:13
24177 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife19.86224+0:140:14 0:14
25163 Geismayr Daniel27Team Vorarlberg19.86225+0:14,, 0:14
26138 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.86226+0:14,, 0:14
27135 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.72627+0:150:15 0:15
2863 Cousin Jérôme28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19.72628+0:15,, 0:15
29134 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.72629+0:15,, 0:15
3077 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19.72630+0:15,, 0:15
31124 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC19.72631+0:15,, 0:15
32128 Pernsteiner Hermann26Amplatz - BMC19.72632+0:15,, 0:15
33122 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC19.59233+0:160:16 0:16
3468 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19.59234+0:16,, 0:16
35162 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg19.59235+0:16,, 0:16
3638 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19.59236+0:16,, 0:16
3736 Slagter Tom-Jelte28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19.59237+0:16,, 0:16
3872 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19.59238+0:16,, 0:16
39151 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team19.59239+0:16,, 0:16
4062 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19.59240+0:16,, 0:16
41125 Kusztor Péter32Amplatz - BMC19.59241+0:16,, 0:16
42161 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg19.45942+0:170:17 0:17
43152 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team19.45943+0:17,, 0:17
44118 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy19.45944+0:17,, 0:17
45107 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport19.45945+0:17,, 0:17
4646 Moser Moreno26Astana Pro Team19.32946+0:180:18 0:18
47167 Meiler Lukas22Team Vorarlberg19.32947+0:18,, 0:18
4814 Ciccone Giulio22Italy19.32948+0:18,, 0:18
4933 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19.32949+0:18,, 0:18
5095 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo19.32950+0:18,, 0:18
5152 Debesay Mekseb26Team Dimension Data19.32951+0:18,, 0:18
52178 Trettwer Helmut33WSA-Greenlife19.32952+0:18,, 0:18
5396 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo19.32953+0:18,, 0:18
54172 Friedrich Marco19WSA-Greenlife19.20054+0:190:19 0:19
5555 Reguigui Youcef27Team Dimension Data19.20055+0:19,, 0:19
56147 Mager Christian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19.20056+0:19,, 0:19
57123 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC19.20057+0:19,, 0:19
5851 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data19.20058+0:19,, 0:19
59133 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.20059+0:19,, 0:19
60155 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team19.20060+0:19,, 0:19
6154 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data19.07361+0:200:20 0:20
62114 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy19.07362+0:20,, 0:20
63174 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA-Greenlife19.07363+0:20,, 0:20
6418 Viviani Elia28Italy19.07364+0:20,, 0:20
65136 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.07365+0:20,, 0:20
6683 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM19.07366+0:20,, 0:20
6756 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data19.07367+0:20,, 0:20
68113 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy18.94768+0:210:21 0:21
697 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.94769+0:21,, 0:21
706 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.94770+0:21,, 0:21
7131 Canty Brendan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team18.94771+0:21,, 0:21
72158 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team18.94772+0:21,, 0:21
7392 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo18.94773+0:21,, 0:21
7424 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin18.82474+0:220:22 0:22
7511 Albanese Vincenzo20Italy18.82475+0:22,, 0:22
76104 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport18.82476+0:22,, 0:22
774 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.82477+0:22,, 0:22
7873 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18.82478+0:22,, 0:22
79111 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy18.82479+0:22,, 0:22
8097 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo18.82480+0:22,, 0:22
8112 Ballerini Davide22Italy18.70181+0:230:23 0:23
8282 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM18.70182+0:23,, 0:23
8376 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18.70183+0:23,, 0:23
84121 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC18.70184+0:23,, 0:23
8594 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo18.70185+0:23,, 0:23
8648 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team18.70186+0:23,, 0:23
8775 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18.70187+0:23,, 0:23
8891 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo18.70188+0:23,, 0:23
8947 Stalnov Nikita25Astana Pro Team18.70189+0:23,, 0:23
9043 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team18.70190+0:23,, 0:23
9166 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18.58191+0:240:24 0:24
92108 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport18.58192+0:24,, 0:24
93175 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife18.58193+0:24,, 0:24
94176 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife18.58194+0:24,, 0:24
95164 Honig Reinier33Team Vorarlberg18.58195+0:24,, 0:24
96*132 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18.58196+0:24,, 0:24
9613 Belletti Manuel31Italy18.46297+0:250:25 0:25
97141 Bosman Patrick23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18.46298+0:25,, 0:25
985 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.46299+0:25,, 0:25
9934 Mullen Ryan22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team18.462100+0:25,, 0:25
100112 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy18.344101+0:260:26 0:26
10121 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin18.344102+0:26,, 0:26
10216 Velasco Simone21Italy18.344103+0:26,, 0:26
103106 Nordhaug Lars Petter33Aqua Blue Sport18.344104+0:26,, 0:26
10488 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM18.344105+0:26,, 0:26
105153 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team18.228106+0:270:27 0:27
106117 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy18.228107+0:27,, 0:27
107101 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport18.228108+0:27,, 0:27
108156 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team18.228109+0:27,, 0:27
10945 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team18.228110+0:27,, 0:27
1103 Mrozek Marcin27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.113111+0:280:28 0:28
111157 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team18.113112+0:28,, 0:28
11253 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data18.113113+0:28,, 0:28
11393 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo18.113114+0:28,, 0:28
114154 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team18.113115+0:28,, 0:28
115143 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18.113116+0:28,, 0:28
11657 Thomson Jay Robert31Team Dimension Data18.113117+0:28,, 0:28
11765 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18.000118+0:290:29 0:29
1182 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17.888119+0:300:30 0:30
119116 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy17.778120+0:310:31 0:31
120105 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport17.778121+0:31,, 0:31
12123 Kochetkov Pavel31Team Katusha - Alpecin17.778122+0:31,, 0:31
122115 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy17.778123+0:31,, 0:31
12326 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin17.778124+0:31,, 0:31
124144 Graf Andreas31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17.561125+0:330:33 0:33
125173 Grick Matthias26WSA-Greenlife17.561126+0:33,, 0:33
126146 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17.561127+0:33,, 0:33
127127 Umhaller Thomas21Amplatz - BMC17.455128+0:340:34 0:34
128103 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport17.455129+0:34,, 0:34
12958 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data17.455130+0:34,, 0:34
13085 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM17.455131+0:34,, 0:34
131148 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17.455132+0:34,, 0:34
13241 de Vreese Laurens28Astana Pro Team17.455133+0:34,, 0:34
133165 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg17.349134+0:350:35 0:35
13428 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin17.143135+0:370:37 0:37
13527 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin16.941136+0:390:39 0:39
136168 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg16.647137+0:420:42 0:42
137145 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16.552138+0:430:43 0:43
138171 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife15.000139+1:011:01 1:01
139142 Friedl Nils20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13.272140+1:261:26 1:26
14087 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13.272141+1:26,, 1:26
DNS15 Filosi Iuri25Italy+ -2:11 -2:11 -2:11
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
142 Gatto Oscar32Astana Pro Team31+0:002:11 2:11+0:00
244 López Miguel Ángel23Astana Pro Team2+0:010:01 0:01+0:01
332 Clarke Will32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
4131 Eibegger Markus32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
537 Vanmarcke Sep28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
667 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:07,, 0:07+0:07
717 Vendrame Andrea22Italy7+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
88 Tratnik Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+0:08,, 0:08+0:08
978 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
10137 Schlemmer Lukas22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
1174 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1286 Madrazo Ángel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM12+0:110:11 0:11+0:11
1325 Restrepo Jhonatan22Team Katusha - Alpecin13+0:120:12 0:12+0:12
1435 Scully Tom27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
1522 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin15+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
1698 Savitskiy Ivan25Gazprom-RusVelo16+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
171 Großschartner Felix23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17+0:12,, 0:12+0:12
18126 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC18+0:130:13 0:13+0:13
1961 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
2071 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
21166 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg21+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
2284 Fernández Delio31Delko Marseille Provence KTM22+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
23102 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport23+0:13,, 0:13+0:13
24177 Salzmann Jodok22WSA-Greenlife24+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
25163 Geismayr Daniel27Team Vorarlberg25+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
26138 Zoidl Riccardo29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
27135 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 27+0:150:15 0:15+0:15
2863 Cousin Jérôme28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits28+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
29134 Neuhauser Marcel20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
3077 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
31124 Korošec Rok23Amplatz - BMC31+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
32128 Pernsteiner Hermann26Amplatz - BMC32+0:15,, 0:15+0:15
33122 Čanecký Marek29Amplatz - BMC33+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
3468 Venturini Clément23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
35162 Friesecke Gian22Team Vorarlberg35+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3638 Howes Alex29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team36+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3736 Slagter Tom-Jelte28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team37+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
3872 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij38+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
39151 Brkic Benjamin20Tirol Cycling Team39+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
4062 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits40+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
41125 Kusztor Péter32Amplatz - BMC41+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
42161 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg42+0:170:17 0:17+0:17
43152 Fankhauser Clemens31Tirol Cycling Team43+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
44118 van Winden Dennis29Israel Cycling Academy44+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
45107 Pearson Daniel23Aqua Blue Sport45+0:17,, 0:17+0:17
4646 Moser Moreno26Astana Pro Team46+0:180:18 0:18+0:18
47167 Meiler Lukas22Team Vorarlberg47+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
4814 Ciccone Giulio22Italy48+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
4933 Koren Kristijan30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team49+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
5095 Ovechkin Artem30Gazprom-RusVelo50+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
5152 Debesay Mekseb26Team Dimension Data51+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
52178 Trettwer Helmut33WSA-Greenlife52+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
5396 Porsev Alexander31Gazprom-RusVelo53+0:18,, 0:18+0:18
54172 Friedrich Marco19WSA-Greenlife54+0:190:19 0:19+0:19
5555 Reguigui Youcef27Team Dimension Data55+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
56147 Mager Christian25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang56+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
57123 Fidler Gerd20Amplatz - BMC57+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
5851 Antón Igor34Team Dimension Data58+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
59133 Lehner Daniel23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 59+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
60155 Krizek Matthias28Tirol Cycling Team60+0:19,, 0:19+0:19
6154 O'Connor Ben21Team Dimension Data61+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
62114 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy62+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
63174 Leopold Hans-Jörg34WSA-Greenlife63+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6418 Viviani Elia28Italy64+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
65136 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 65+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6683 Diaz Daniel27Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
6756 Teklehaimanot Daniel28Team Dimension Data67+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
68113 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy68+0:210:21 0:21+0:21
697 Stosz Patryk22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 69+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
706 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 70+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
7131 Canty Brendan25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team71+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
72158 Schönberger Sebastian23Tirol Cycling Team72+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
7392 Foliforov Alexander25Gazprom-RusVelo73+0:21,, 0:21+0:21
7424 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin74+0:220:22 0:22+0:22
7511 Albanese Vincenzo20Italy75+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
76104 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport76+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
774 Paluta Michał21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 77+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
7873 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij78+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
79111 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy79+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
8097 Rybalkin Aleksey23Gazprom-RusVelo80+0:22,, 0:22+0:22
8112 Ballerini Davide22Italy81+0:230:23 0:23+0:23
8282 Di Grégorio Rémy31Delko Marseille Provence KTM82+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
8376 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij83+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
84121 Bajc Andi28Amplatz - BMC84+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
8594 Nych Artem22Gazprom-RusVelo85+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
8648 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team86+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
8775 van der Lijke Nick25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij87+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
8891 Firsanov Sergey34Gazprom-RusVelo88+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
8947 Stalnov Nikita25Astana Pro Team89+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
9043 Korsæth Truls Engen23Astana Pro Team90+0:23,, 0:23+0:23
9166 Le Turnier Mathias22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits91+0:240:24 0:24+0:24
92108 Watson Calvin24Aqua Blue Sport92+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
93175 Loderer Timon26WSA-Greenlife93+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
94176 Poll Stefan30WSA-Greenlife94+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
95164 Honig Reinier33Team Vorarlberg95+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
96132 Kvasina Matija35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 96+0:24,, 0:24+0:24
9713 Belletti Manuel31Italy97+0:250:25 0:25+0:25
98141 Bosman Patrick23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang98+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
995 Pluciński Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 99+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
10034 Mullen Ryan22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team100+0:25,, 0:25+0:25
101112 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy101+0:260:26 0:26+0:26
10221 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin102+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
10316 Velasco Simone21Italy103+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
104106 Nordhaug Lars Petter33Aqua Blue Sport104+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
10588 Smukulis Gatis30Delko Marseille Provence KTM105+0:26,, 0:26+0:26
106153 Fortin Filippo28Tirol Cycling Team106+0:270:27 0:27+0:27
107117 Turek Daniel24Israel Cycling Academy107+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
108101 Brammeier Matt32Aqua Blue Sport108+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
109156 Kuen Maximilian25Tirol Cycling Team109+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
11045 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team110+0:27,, 0:27+0:27
1113 Mrozek Marcin27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 111+0:280:28 0:28+0:28
112157 Salvador Enrico22Tirol Cycling Team112+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
11353 Gibbons Ryan22Team Dimension Data113+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
11493 Nikolaev Sergey29Gazprom-RusVelo114+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
115154 Gamper Patrick20Tirol Cycling Team115+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
116143 Gaugl Florian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang116+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
11757 Thomson Jay Robert31Team Dimension Data117+0:28,, 0:28+0:28
11865 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits118+0:290:29 0:29+0:29
1192 Kaczmarek Jakub23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 119+0:300:30 0:30+0:30
120116 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy120+0:310:31 0:31+0:31
121105 Koning Peter26Aqua Blue Sport121+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
12223 Kochetkov Pavel31Team Katusha - Alpecin122+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
123115 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy123+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
12426 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin124+0:31,, 0:31+0:31
125144 Graf Andreas31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang125+0:330:33 0:33+0:33
126173 Grick Matthias26WSA-Greenlife126+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
127146 Hrinkow Dominik28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang127+0:33,, 0:33+0:33
128127 Umhaller Thomas21Amplatz - BMC128+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
129103 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport129+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
13058 van Zyl Johann26Team Dimension Data130+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
13185 Hupond Thierry32Delko Marseille Provence KTM131+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
132148 Paulus Dennis22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang132+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
13341 de Vreese Laurens28Astana Pro Team133+0:34,, 0:34+0:34
134165 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg134+0:350:35 0:35+0:35
13528 Zakarin Ilnur27Team Katusha - Alpecin135+0:370:37 0:37+0:37
13627 Vicioso Ángel40Team Katusha - Alpecin136+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
137168 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg137+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
138145 Hofer Andreas26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang138+0:430:43 0:43+0:43
139171 Bissinger Florian29WSA-Greenlife139+1:011:01 1:01+1:01
140142 Friedl Nils20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang140+1:261:26 1:26+1:26
14187 Martinez Yannick29Delko Marseille Provence KTM141+1:26,, 1:26+1:26
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Astana Pro Team+ -2:116:52 6:52
2 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team+ -2:110:04 0:04
3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels + -2:110:11 0:11
4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -2:110:13 0:13
5 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ -2:110:16 0:16
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + -2:110:22 0:22
7 Amplatz - BMC+ -2:110:24 0:24
8 Team Vorarlberg+ -2:11,, 0:24
9 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ -2:110:25 0:25
10 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -2:110:27 0:27
11 Italy+ -2:11,, 0:27
12 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -2:110:29 0:29
13 WSA-Greenlife+ -2:110:32 0:32
14 Tirol Cycling Team+ -2:110:33 0:33
15 Aqua Blue Sport+ -2:11,, 0:33
16 Team Dimension Data+ -2:110:37 0:37
17 Israel Cycling Academy+ -2:110:39 0:39
18 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ -2:110:53 0:53

Race information

Date: 2nd July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 21.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Graz › Schlossberg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Race ranking position
129th
144 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19416 sec.