Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
-

2017»69th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2017  Prologue  »  Graz  ›  Schlossberg   (0.8k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
11+0:0042 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team142021.9852:112:11
22+0:0144 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team51221.8180:010:01
33+0:0432 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3721.3330:040:04
44+0:06131 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 521.0220:060:06
55+0:0737 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team420.8700:070:07
66+0:0767 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits320.870,,0:07
77+0:0817 Vendrame AndreaItaly 22Italy220.7190:080:08
88+0:088 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 120.719,,0:08
99+0:0978 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20.5710:090:09
1010+0:10137 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20.4260:100:10
1111+0:1074 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20.426,,0:10
1212+0:1186 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM20.2820:110:11
1313+0:1225 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin20.1400:120:12
1414+0:1235 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team20.140,,0:12
1515+0:1222 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin 25Team Katusha - Alpecin20.140,,0:12
1616+0:1298 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo20.140,,0:12
1717+0:121 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20.140,,0:12
1818+0:13126 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC20.0000:130:13
1919+0:1361 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20.000,,0:13
2020+0:1371 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20.000,,0:13
2121+0:13166 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg20.000,,0:13
2222+0:1384 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM20.000,,0:13
2323+0:13102 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport20.000,,0:13
2424+0:14177 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife 22WSA-Greenlife19.8620:140:14
2525+0:14163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg19.862,,0:14
2626+0:14138 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.862,,0:14
2727+0:15135 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.7260:150:15
2828+0:1563 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19.726,,0:15
2929+0:15134 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.726,,0:15
3030+0:1577 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19.726,,0:15
3131+0:15124 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC19.726,,0:15
3232+0:15128 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC19.726,,0:15
3333+0:16122 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC19.5920:160:16
3434+0:1668 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19.592,,0:16
3535+0:16162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg19.592,,0:16
3636+0:1638 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19.592,,0:16
3737+0:1636 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19.592,,0:16
3838+0:1672 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19.592,,0:16
3939+0:16151 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team19.592,,0:16
4040+0:1662 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits19.592,,0:16
4141+0:16125 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC19.592,,0:16
4242+0:17161 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg19.4590:170:17
4343+0:17152 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team19.459,,0:17
4444+0:17118 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy19.459,,0:17
4545+0:17107 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport19.459,,0:17
4646+0:1846 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team19.3290:180:18
4747+0:18167 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg19.329,,0:18
4848+0:1814 Ciccone GiulioItaly 22Italy19.329,,0:18
4949+0:1833 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team19.329,,0:18
5050+0:1895 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo19.329,,0:18
5151+0:1852 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data19.329,,0:18
5252+0:18178 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife19.329,,0:18
5353+0:1896 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo19.329,,0:18
5454+0:19172 Friedrich MarcoWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife19.2000:190:19
5555+0:1955 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data19.200,,0:19
5656+0:19147 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19.200,,0:19
5757+0:19123 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC19.200,,0:19
5858+0:1951 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data19.200,,0:19
5959+0:19133 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.200,,0:19
6060+0:19155 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team19.200,,0:19
6161+0:2054 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data19.0730:200:20
6262+0:20114 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy19.073,,0:20
6363+0:20174 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 34WSA-Greenlife19.073,,0:20
6464+0:2018 Viviani EliaItaly 28Italy19.073,,0:20
6565+0:20136 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19.073,,0:20
6666+0:2083 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM19.073,,0:20
6767+0:2056 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data19.073,,0:20
6868+0:21113 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy18.9470:210:21
6969+0:217 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.947,,0:21
7070+0:216 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.947,,0:21
7171+0:2131 Canty BrendanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team18.947,,0:21
7272+0:21158 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team18.947,,0:21
7373+0:2192 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo18.947,,0:21
7474+0:2224 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin18.8240:220:22
7575+0:2211 Albanese VincenzoItaly 20Italy18.824,,0:22
7676+0:22104 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport18.824,,0:22
7777+0:224 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.824,,0:22
7878+0:2273 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18.824,,0:22
7979+0:22111 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy18.824,,0:22
8080+0:2297 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo18.824,,0:22
8181+0:2312 Ballerini DavideItaly 22Italy18.7010:230:23
8282+0:2382 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM18.701,,0:23
8383+0:2376 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18.701,,0:23
8484+0:23121 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC18.701,,0:23
8585+0:2394 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo18.701,,0:23
8686+0:2348 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team18.701,,0:23
8787+0:2375 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij18.701,,0:23
8888+0:2391 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo18.701,,0:23
8989+0:2347 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team18.701,,0:23
9090+0:2343 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team18.701,,0:23
9191+0:2466 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18.5810:240:24
9292+0:24108 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport18.581,,0:24
9393+0:24175 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife18.581,,0:24
9494+0:24176 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife18.581,,0:24
9595+0:24164 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg18.581,,0:24
101096+0:24132 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18.581,,0:24
9697+0:2513 Belletti ManuelItaly 31Italy18.4620:250:25
9798+0:25141 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18.462,,0:25
9899+0:255 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.462,,0:25
99100+0:2534 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team18.462,,0:25
100101+0:26112 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy18.3440:260:26
101102+0:2621 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 21Team Katusha - Alpecin18.344,,0:26
102103+0:2616 Velasco SimoneItaly 21Italy18.344,,0:26
103104+0:26106 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 33Aqua Blue Sport18.344,,0:26
104105+0:2688 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM18.344,,0:26
105106+0:27153 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team18.2280:270:27
106107+0:27117 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy18.228,,0:27
107108+0:27101 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport18.228,,0:27
108109+0:27156 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team18.228,,0:27
109110+0:2745 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team18.228,,0:27
110111+0:283 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18.1130:280:28
111112+0:28157 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team18.113,,0:28
112113+0:2853 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data18.113,,0:28
113114+0:2893 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo18.113,,0:28
114115+0:28154 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team18.113,,0:28
115116+0:28143 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18.113,,0:28
116117+0:2857 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data18.113,,0:28
117118+0:2965 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18.0000:290:29
118119+0:302 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17.8880:300:30
119120+0:31116 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy17.7780:310:31
120121+0:31105 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport17.778,,0:31
121122+0:3123 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin17.778,,0:31
122123+0:31115 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy17.778,,0:31
123124+0:3126 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin17.778,,0:31
124125+0:33144 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17.5610:330:33
125126+0:33173 Grick MatthiasWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife17.561,,0:33
126127+0:33146 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17.561,,0:33
127128+0:34127 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC17.4550:340:34
128129+0:34103 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport17.455,,0:34
129130+0:3458 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data17.455,,0:34
130131+0:3485 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM17.455,,0:34
131132+0:34148 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17.455,,0:34
132133+0:3441 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team17.455,,0:34
133134+0:35165 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg17.3490:350:35
134135+0:3728 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin17.1430:370:37
135136+0:3927 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 40Team Katusha - Alpecin16.9410:390:39
136137+0:42168 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg16.6470:420:42
137138+0:43145 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang16.5520:430:43
138139+1:01171 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife15.0001:011:01
139140+1:26142 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13.2721:261:26
140141+1:2687 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM13.272,,1:26
DNS+ -2:1115 Filosi IuriItaly 25Italy--


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
142 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team32:112:11
244 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team0:010:01
332 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:040:04
4131 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:060:06
537 Vanmarcke SepCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:070:07
667 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:07
717 Vendrame AndreaItaly 22Italy0:080:08
88 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:08
978 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:090:09
10137 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:100:10
1174 Tusveld MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:10
1286 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:110:11
1325 Restrepo JhonatanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 22Team Katusha - Alpecin0:120:12
1435 Scully TomCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 27Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:12
1522 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Katusha - Alpecin 25Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:12
1698 Savitskiy IvanGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:12
171 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:12
18126 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC 36Amplatz - BMC0:130:13
1961 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:13
2071 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:13
21166 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,0:13
2284 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:13
23102 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:13
24177 Salzmann JodokWSA-Greenlife 22WSA-Greenlife0:140:14
25163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg,,0:14
26138 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:14
27135 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:150:15
2863 Cousin JérômeCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:15
29134 Neuhauser MarcelTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:15
3077 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:15
31124 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,0:15
32128 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,0:15
33122 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 29Amplatz - BMC0:160:16
3468 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
35162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:16
3638 Howes AlexCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
3736 Slagter Tom-JelteCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:16
3872 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:16
39151 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:16
4062 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:16
41125 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 32Amplatz - BMC,,0:16
42161 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg0:170:17
43152 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 31Tirol Cycling Team,,0:17
44118 van Winden DennisIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,0:17
45107 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 23Aqua Blue Sport,,0:17
4646 Moser MorenoAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team0:180:18
47167 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,0:18
4814 Ciccone GiulioItaly 22Italy,,0:18
4933 Koren KristijanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:18
5095 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
5152 Debesay MeksebTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:18
52178 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife 33WSA-Greenlife,,0:18
5396 Porsev AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:18
54172 Friedrich MarcoWSA-Greenlife 19WSA-Greenlife0:190:19
5555 Reguigui YoucefTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:19
56147 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:19
57123 Fidler GerdAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC,,0:19
5851 Antón IgorTeam Dimension Data 34Team Dimension Data,,0:19
59133 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
60155 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,0:19
6154 O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 21Team Dimension Data0:200:20
62114 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:20
63174 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife 34WSA-Greenlife,,0:20
6418 Viviani EliaItaly 28Italy,,0:20
65136 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:20
6683 Diaz DanielDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:20
6756 Teklehaimanot DanielTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:20
68113 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy0:210:21
697 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
706 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:21
7131 Canty BrendanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:21
72158 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:21
7392 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:21
7424 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 23Team Katusha - Alpecin0:220:22
7511 Albanese VincenzoItaly 20Italy,,0:22
76104 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:22
774 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:22
7873 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:22
79111 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy,,0:22
8097 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:22
8112 Ballerini DavideItaly 22Italy0:230:23
8282 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:23
8376 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:23
84121 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 28Amplatz - BMC,,0:23
8594 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:23
8648 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:23
8775 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:23
8891 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:23
8947 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:23
9043 Korsæth Truls EngenAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,0:23
9166 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:240:24
92108 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:24
93175 Loderer TimonWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,0:24
94176 Pöll StefanWSA-Greenlife 30WSA-Greenlife,,0:24
95164 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg 33Team Vorarlberg,,0:24
96132 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:24
9713 Belletti ManuelItaly 31Italy0:250:25
98141 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:25
995 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:25
10034 Mullen RyanCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,0:25
101112 Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy0:260:26
10221 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha - Alpecin 21Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:26
10316 Velasco SimoneItaly 21Italy,,0:26
104106 Nordhaug Lars PetterAqua Blue Sport 33Aqua Blue Sport,,0:26
10588 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:26
106153 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team0:270:27
107117 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:27
108101 Brammeier MattAqua Blue Sport 32Aqua Blue Sport,,0:27
109156 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,0:27
11045 Minali RiccardoAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,0:27
1113 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:280:28
112157 Salvador EnricoTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:28
11353 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,0:28
11493 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:28
115154 Gamper PatrickTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:28
116143 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:28
11757 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,0:28
11865 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:290:29
1192 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:300:30
120116 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy0:310:31
121105 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,0:31
12223 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 31Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:31
123115 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:31
12426 Taaramäe ReinTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:31
125144 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 31Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:330:33
126173 Grick MatthiasWSA-Greenlife 26WSA-Greenlife,,0:33
127146 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:33
128127 Umhaller ThomasAmplatz - BMC 21Amplatz - BMC0:340:34
129103 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:34
13058 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:34
13185 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:34
132148 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:34
13341 de Vreese LaurensAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,0:34
134165 Hammerle MaximilianTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg0:350:35
13528 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha - Alpecin 27Team Katusha - Alpecin0:370:37
13627 Vicioso ÁngelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 40Team Katusha - Alpecin0:390:39
137168 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 27Team Vorarlberg0:420:42
138145 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:430:43
139171 Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife 29WSA-Greenlife1:011:01
140142 Friedl NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:261:26
14187 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:26


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
142 Gatto OscarAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team5
244 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team3
332 Clarke WillCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1


Race information

Date: 2nd July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 21.98 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Graz › Schlossberg
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Race ranking position
129th
144 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11578 sec.