Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Salzburg  ›  Kitzbüheler Horn   (82.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeGCGC-Time
144 Lopez Miguel Angel24Astana Pro Team14202:09:16 2:09:163+0:56
2102 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport5120:17 0:171+0:00
314 Ciccone Giulio23Italy370:50 0:507+2:22
497 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo50:52 0:528+2:32
584 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM4,, 0:522+0:41
626 Taaramäe Rein31Team Katusha - Alpecin30:54 0:544+1:01
786 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM21:14 1:149+2:43
891 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo11:26 1:2611+3:07
974 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:31 1:3110+2:50
101 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:33 1:335+1:21
11168 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg1:56 1:5615+3:56
12128 Pernsteiner Hermann27Amplatz - BMC2:10 2:1013+3:43
1378 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:18 2:1814+3:45
1456 Teklehaimanot Daniel29Dimension Data2:25 2:256+2:21
15163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg2:40 2:4016+4:12
16161 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg2:44 2:4417+4:19
17151 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team3:05 3:0519+4:39
1866 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3:09 3:0920+4:51
1952 Debesay Mekseb26Dimension Data3:12 3:1218+4:33
2054 O'Connor Ben22Dimension Data3:26 3:2612+3:22
2151 Anton Igor35Dimension Data3:48 3:4823+5:25
2294 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo3:53 3:5324+5:34
23147 Mager Christian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4:03 4:0325+5:40
2423 Kochetkov Pavel32Team Katusha - Alpecin4:33 4:3330+8:00
25138 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:49 4:4927+6:21
2622 Bystrøm Sven Erik26Team Katusha - Alpecin5:05 5:0521+4:53
27113 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy5:13 5:1375+26:27
28135 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 5:1322+5:00
2928 Zakarin Ilnur28Team Katusha - Alpecin5:48 5:4834+9:21
3082 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM5:53 5:5329+7:34
3157 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data6:03 6:0326+6:04
3267 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:37 6:3731+8:02
3368 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7:01 7:0128+6:53
345 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7:52 7:5237+9:35
352 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:5255+16:21
366 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 7:5236+9:31
3753 Gibbons Ryan23Dimension Data8:11 8:1132+8:15
3875 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:1138+9:52
3936 Slagter Tom-Jelte28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 8:1135+9:26
40148 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang8:25 8:2586+28:42
4187 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:57 8:5773+25:40
42108 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport9:00 9:0057+17:23
43107 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport,, 9:0043+12:13
4477 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 9:0040+10:33
4517 Vendrame Andrea23Italy,, 9:0033+8:44
4647 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team9:24 9:2441+11:05
4795 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo,, 9:2472+25:26
48152 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team9:43 9:4359+17:59
49112 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy9:54 9:5439+10:11
50157 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team10:28 10:28102+35:22
5158 Van Zyl Johann27Dimension Data10:34 10:3469+25:03
5216 Velasco Simone22Italy10:41 10:4144+12:23
53162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg,, 10:4147+13:53
5488 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM11:15 11:1570+25:14
55166 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg11:16 11:1650+14:25
56155 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team11:18 11:1846+12:55
57141 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang11:20 11:2054+15:59
5898 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo11:37 11:3742+11:25
59115 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy11:53 11:53111+40:35
60174 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA-Greenlife12:05 12:0589+29:23
61136 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12:07 12:07112+40:38
6292 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo12:11 12:11124+44:15
6373 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 12:1191+30:04
64158 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team12:22 12:2282+27:59
65122 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC12:30 12:3049+14:04
66127 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC12:41 12:41127+44:56
67125 Kusztor Peter33Amplatz - BMC12:43 12:4399+33:49
6848 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team,, 12:4384+28:23
69131 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 12:4397+32:00
7065 Godon Dorian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:4379+26:58
7193 Nikolaev Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo,, 12:4371+25:16
7285 Hupond Thierry33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, 12:4385+28:34
7312 Ballerini Davide23Italy12:55 12:5577+26:35
74117 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy12:58 12:5876+26:31
75124 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC13:02 13:0293+31:18
76118 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy13:07 13:0753+15:04
7737 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 13:0745+12:40
78153 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team,, 13:0787+28:51
7924 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 13:07119+42:44
8034 Mullen Ryan23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team13:29 13:2980+27:47
8138 Howes Alex30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 13:2952+14:59
828 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 13:29114+41:45
83101 Brammeier Matthew32Aqua Blue Sport13:35 13:35110+38:51
84145 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:35109+38:44
85133 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 13:3574+25:59
86146 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:35122+43:12
87171 Bissinger Florian30WSA-Greenlife13:38 13:3865+22:38
88143 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:38108+38:26
89144 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:38117+42:22
90172 Friedrich Marco20WSA-Greenlife,, 13:38116+42:08
91175 Loderer Timon27WSA-Greenlife,, 13:3888+29:19
92164 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg13:55 13:5598+33:40
933 Mrozek Marcin28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13:58 13:58118+42:37
94116 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy14:00 14:0067+23:41
95111 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy,, 14:0048+13:58
9663 Cousin Jérôme28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits14:02 14:0268+23:49
9721 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin14:07 14:0764+22:32
9872 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 14:0781+27:57
9927 Vicioso Ángel41Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 14:07105+36:53
100165 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg,, 14:0795+31:49
101156 Kuen Maximilian26Tirol Cycling Team14:11 14:11120+42:49
102167 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg14:21 14:21121+42:50
103177 Salzmann Jodok23WSA-Greenlife14:24 14:2460+20:40
10432 Clarke William33Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14:26 14:2683+28:05
10535 Scully Thomas28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 14:2662+21:52
10683 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM14:30 14:3094+31:35
107105 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport,, 14:30123+43:53
108104 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport,, 14:3051+14:28
10996 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo14:44 14:44104+36:22
11062 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 14:4461+21:15
111154 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team14:57 14:57128+46:12
11213 Belletti Manuel32Italy14:59 14:5956+16:42
11341 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team15:28 15:28101+34:45
11433 Koren Kristijan31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15:41 15:4163+22:16
11542 Gatto Oscar33Astana Pro Team16:05 16:0558+17:34
11618 Viviani Elia29Italy,, 16:0590+29:34
117114 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy,, 16:05100+34:16
11845 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team,, 16:0596+31:49
119134 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 16:05125+44:29
120142 Friedl Nils21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 16:05130+53:40
121103 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport,, 16:0592+30:14
122126 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC,, 16:0578+26:47
12311 Albanese Vincenzo21Italy,, 16:05106+37:20
124137 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 16:05113+40:41
125176 Poll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife,, 16:05126+44:40
12661 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits16:22 16:2266+22:47
12771 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:11 17:11129+50:01
128173 Grick Matthias27WSA-Greenlife,, 17:11131+54:13
1297 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 17:40 17:40107+37:39
1304 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 17:40115+42:03
13143 Korsaeth Truls24Astana Pro Team,, 17:40103+35:34
DNF55 Reguigui Youcef28Dimension Data -2:09:16 -2:09:16+ - 17:03:10
HD46 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team,, -2:09:16+ - 17:03:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
18▲7102 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport3 17:03:10 17:03:101+0:00
27▲584 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:41 0:412+0:41
318▲1544 Lopez Miguel Angel24Astana Pro Team0:56 0:563+0:56
416▲1226 Taaramäe Rein31Team Katusha - Alpecin1:01 1:014+1:01
56▲11 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:21 1:215+1:21
611▲556 Teklehaimanot Daniel29Dimension Data2:21 2:216+2:21
734▲2714 Ciccone Giulio23Italy2:22 2:227+2:22
839▲3197 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo2:32 2:328+2:32
925▲1686 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:43 2:439+2:43
1020▲1074 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:50 2:5010+2:50
1143▲3291 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo3:07 3:0711+3:07
1210▼254 O'Connor Ben22Dimension Data3:22 3:2212+3:22
1330▲17128 Pernsteiner Hermann27Amplatz - BMC3:43 3:4313+3:43
1423▲978 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3:45 3:4514+3:45
1550▲35168 Schelling Patrick28Team Vorarlberg3:56 3:5615+3:56
1627▲11163 Geismayr Daniel28Team Vorarlberg4:12 4:1216+4:12
1733▲16161 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg4:19 4:1917+4:19
1821▲352 Debesay Mekseb26Dimension Data4:33 4:3318+4:33
1932▲13151 Brkic Benjamin21Tirol Cycling Team4:39 4:3919+4:39
2045▲2566 Le Turnier Mathias23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:51 4:5120+4:51
214▼1722 Bystrøm Sven Erik26Team Katusha - Alpecin4:53 4:5321+4:53
223▼19135 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 5:00 5:0022+5:00
2336▲1351 Anton Igor35Dimension Data5:25 5:2523+5:25
2441▲1794 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo5:34 5:3424+5:34
2535▲10147 Mager Christian26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5:40 5:4025+5:40
2614▼1257 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data6:04 6:0426+6:04
2728▲1138 Zoidl Riccardo30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6:21 6:2127+6:21
289▼1968 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:53 6:5328+6:53
2940▲1182 Di Grégorio Rémy32Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:34 7:3429+7:34
3054▲2423 Kochetkov Pavel32Team Katusha - Alpecin8:00 8:0030+8:00
3122▼967 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8:02 8:0231+8:02
3215▼1753 Gibbons Ryan23Dimension Data8:15 8:1532+8:15
332▼3117 Vendrame Andrea23Italy8:44 8:4433+8:44
3455▲2128 Zakarin Ilnur28Team Katusha - Alpecin9:21 9:2134+9:21
3519▼1636 Slagter Tom-Jelte28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team9:26 9:2635+9:26
3638▲26 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:31 9:3136+9:31
3748▲115 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9:35 9:3537+9:35
3842▲475 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij9:52 9:5238+9:52
3917▼22112 Dempster Zakkari30Israel Cycling Academy10:11 10:1139+10:11
4029▼1177 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:33 10:3340+10:33
4144▲347 Stalnov Nikita26Astana Pro Team11:05 11:0541+11:05
425▼3798 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo11:25 11:2542+11:25
4353▲10107 Pearson Daniel24Aqua Blue Sport12:13 12:1343+12:13
4446▲216 Velasco Simone22Italy12:23 12:2344+12:23
451▼4437 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team12:40 12:4045+12:40
4637▼9155 Krizek Matthias29Tirol Cycling Team12:55 12:5546+12:55
4752▲5162 Friesecke Gian23Team Vorarlberg13:53 13:5347+13:53
4813▼35111 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy13:58 13:5848+13:58
4931▼18122 Canecky Marek29Amplatz - BMC14:04 14:0449+14:04
5051▲1166 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg14:25 14:2550+14:25
5112▼39104 Christian Mark27Aqua Blue Sport14:28 14:2851+14:28
5226▼2638 Howes Alex30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team14:59 14:5952+14:59
5349▼4118 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy15:04 15:0453+15:04
5456▲2141 Bosman Patrick24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang15:59 15:5954+15:59
5566▲112 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:21 16:2155+16:21
5647▼913 Belletti Manuel32Italy16:42 16:4256+16:42
5764▲7108 Watson Calvin25Aqua Blue Sport17:23 17:2357+17:23
5824▼3442 Gatto Oscar33Astana Pro Team17:34 17:3458+17:34
5963▲4152 Fankhauser Clemens32Tirol Cycling Team17:59 17:5959+17:59
6057▼3177 Salzmann Jodok23WSA-Greenlife20:40 20:4060+20:40
6159▼262 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21:15 21:1561+21:15
6262-35 Scully Thomas28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team21:52 21:5262+21:52
6360▼333 Koren Kristijan31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team22:16 22:1663+22:16
6465▲121 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin22:32 22:3264+22:32
6567▲2171 Bissinger Florian30WSA-Greenlife22:38 22:3865+22:38
6658▼861 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits22:47 22:4766+22:47
6768▲1116 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy23:41 23:4167+23:41
6869▲163 Cousin Jérôme28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits23:49 23:4968+23:49
6982▲1358 Van Zyl Johann27Dimension Data25:03 25:0369+25:03
7078▲888 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:14 25:1470+25:14
7172▲193 Nikolaev Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo25:16 25:1671+25:16
7289▲1795 Ovechkin Artem31Gazprom-RusVelo25:26 25:2672+25:26
7390▲1787 Martinez Yannick30Delko Marseille Provence KTM25:40 25:4073+25:40
7471▼3133 Lehner Daniel24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25:59 25:5974+25:59
75104▲29113 Díaz José Manuel23Israel Cycling Academy26:27 26:2775+26:27
7673▼3117 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy26:31 26:3176+26:31
7776▼112 Ballerini Davide23Italy26:35 26:3577+26:35
7870▼8126 Mugerli Matej36Amplatz - BMC26:47 26:4778+26:47
7980▲165 Godon Dorian22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:58 26:5879+26:58
8081▲134 Mullen Ryan23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27:47 27:4780+27:47
8177▼472 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij27:57 27:5781+27:57
8283▲1158 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team27:59 27:5982+27:59
8375▼832 Clarke William33Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team28:05 28:0583+28:05
8484-48 Zakharov Artyom26Astana Pro Team28:23 28:2384+28:23
8588▲385 Hupond Thierry33Delko Marseille Provence KTM28:34 28:3485+28:34
86102▲16148 Paulus Dennis23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:42 28:4286+28:42
8786▼1153 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team28:51 28:5187+28:51
8885▼3175 Loderer Timon27WSA-Greenlife29:19 29:1988+29:19
8992▲3174 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA-Greenlife29:23 29:2389+29:23
9074▼1618 Viviani Elia29Italy29:34 29:3490+29:34
9194▲373 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30:04 30:0491+30:04
9279▼13103 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport30:14 30:1492+30:14
9397▲4124 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC31:18 31:1893+31:18
9491▼383 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:35 31:3594+31:35
9593▼2165 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg31:49 31:4995+31:49
9687▼945 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team,, 31:4996+31:49
9799▲2131 Eibegger Markus33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:00 32:0097+32:00
98100▲2164 Honig Reinier34Team Vorarlberg33:40 33:4098+33:40
99103▲4125 Kusztor Peter33Amplatz - BMC33:49 33:4999+33:49
10096▼4114 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy34:16 34:16100+34:16
10198▼341 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team34:45 34:45101+34:45
102111▲9157 Salvador Enrico23Tirol Cycling Team35:22 35:22102+35:22
10395▼843 Korsaeth Truls24Astana Pro Team35:34 35:34103+35:34
104106▲296 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo36:22 36:22104+36:22
105107▲227 Vicioso Ángel41Team Katusha - Alpecin36:53 36:53105+36:53
106105▼111 Albanese Vincenzo21Italy37:20 37:20106+37:20
107101▼67 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 37:39 37:39107+37:39
108110▲2143 Gaugl Florian27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang38:26 38:26108+38:26
109112▲3145 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang38:44 38:44109+38:44
110113▲3101 Brammeier Matthew32Aqua Blue Sport38:51 38:51110+38:51
111122▲11115 Goldstein Roy25Israel Cycling Academy40:35 40:35111+40:35
112118▲6136 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:38 40:38112+40:38
113109▼4137 Schlemmer Lukas23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:41 40:41113+40:41
114114-8 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 41:45 41:45114+41:45
115108▼74 Paluta Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42:03 42:03115+42:03
116117▲1172 Friedrich Marco20WSA-Greenlife42:08 42:08116+42:08
117123▲6144 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang42:22 42:22117+42:22
118121▲33 Mrozek Marcin28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 42:37 42:37118+42:37
119125▲624 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin42:44 42:44119+42:44
120120-156 Kuen Maximilian26Tirol Cycling Team42:49 42:49120+42:49
121116▼5167 Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg42:50 42:50121+42:50
122126▲4146 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang43:12 43:12122+43:12
123124▲1105 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport43:53 43:53123+43:53
124128▲492 Foliforov Alexander26Gazprom-RusVelo44:15 44:15124+44:15
125115▼10134 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 44:29 44:29125+44:29
126119▼7176 Poll Stefan31WSA-Greenlife44:40 44:40126+44:40
127129▲2127 Umhaller Thomas22Amplatz - BMC44:56 44:56127+44:56
128127▼1154 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team46:12 46:12128+46:12
129130▲171 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij50:01 50:01129+50:01
130132▲2142 Friedl Nils21Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang53:40 53:40130+53:40
131131-173 Grick Matthias27WSA-Greenlife54:13 54:13131+54:13
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-18 Viviani Elia29Italy38
22-37 Vanmarcke Sep29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team29
310▲744 Lopez Miguel Angel24Astana Pro Team25
43▼1114 Lowndes Jason23Israel Cycling Academy22
54▼168 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits18
65▼136 Slagter Tom-Jelte28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team15
7-102 Denifl Stefan30Aqua Blue Sport12
86▼252 Debesay Mekseb26Dimension Data12
911▲274 Tusveld Martijn24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
107▼3124 Korošec Rok24Amplatz - BMC11
118▼3154 Gamper Patrick21Tirol Cycling Team10
12-14 Ciccone Giulio23Italy10
139▼453 Gibbons Ryan23Dimension Data10
14-97 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo8
1512▼3153 Fortin Filippo29Tirol Cycling Team8
16-84 Fernandez Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM7
1714▼37 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
18-26 Taaramäe Rein31Team Katusha - Alpecin6
1915▼496 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo6
20-86 Madrazo Ángel29Delko Marseille Provence KTM5
2116▼522 Bystrøm Sven Erik26Team Katusha - Alpecin5
2217▼577 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5
2318▼557 Thomson Jay Robert32Dimension Data4
2419▼5174 Leopold Hans-Jörg35WSA-Greenlife4
2520▼58 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4
26-91 Firsanov Sergey35Gazprom-RusVelo4
2721▼6135 Rabitsch Stephan26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
2822▼698 Savitskiy Ivan26Gazprom-RusVelo4
2923▼645 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team4
3024▼638 Howes Alex30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3
3125▼613 Belletti Manuel32Italy3
3226▼6125 Kusztor Peter33Amplatz - BMC3
33-1 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
3428▼616 Velasco Simone22Italy2
3527▼8111 Boivin Guillaume29Israel Cycling Academy2
3629▼7166 Lienhard Fabian24Team Vorarlberg2
37-62 Chetout Loïc25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2
3830▼888 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
39-72 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
4031▼9103 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport2
41-83 Diaz Daniel28Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
4232▼10134 Neuhauser Marcel21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2
4333▼1012 Ballerini Davide23Italy1
4434▼10158 Schönberger Sebastian24Tirol Cycling Team1
4535▼10165 Hammerle Maximilian24Team Vorarlberg1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
18▲7 Gazprom-RusVelo 51:16:59 51:16:59+ - 17:03:10
21▼1 Dimension Data1:09 1:09+ - 17:03:10
36▲3 Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:44 1:44+ - 17:03:10
45▲1 Team Katusha - Alpecin4:15 4:15+ - 17:03:10
513▲8 Team Vorarlberg4:28 4:28+ - 17:03:10
610▲4 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:06 7:06+ - 17:03:10
74▼3 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:23 10:23+ - 17:03:10
89▲1 Aqua Blue Sport12:06 12:06+ - 17:03:10
911▲2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12:41 12:41+ - 17:03:10
107▼3 Italy14:18 14:18+ - 17:03:10
1112▲1 Astana Pro Team18:53 18:53+ - 17:03:10
122▼10 Israel Cycling Academy19:54 19:54+ - 17:03:10
1315▲2 Tirol Cycling Team25:32 25:32+ - 17:03:10
1416▲2 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26:27 26:27+ - 17:03:10
153▼12 Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team27:58 27:58+ - 17:03:10
1614▼2 Amplatz - BMC29:28 29:28+ - 17:03:10
1717- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang38:20 38:20+ - 17:03:10
1818- WSA-Greenlife54:43 54:43+ - 17:03:10

Race information

Date: 6th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.39 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Salzburg › Kitzbüheler Horn
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Race ranking position
129th
144 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17802 sec.