Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2018  Stage 2  »  Feldkirch  ›  Fulpmes / Telfes   (181.5k)

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0017 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14204:30:324:30:32
24+0:106 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport512,,,,
32+0:0854 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 37,,,,
47+0:16124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert5,,,,
511+0:1935 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team40:030:03
68+0:19121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,,0:03
716+0:19194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2,,0:03
825+0:19147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1,,0:03
917+0:19115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:03
1090+8:59117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:03
1112+0:19145 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:03
129+0:19187 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:03
1322+0:19165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:03
1418+0:1987 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:03
1519+0:19163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:03
1620+0:1932 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:03
1715+0:19191 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:03
1810+0:19113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:03
195+0:14106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
2031+0:1995 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
2132+0:1976 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
2213+0:19167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:03
2330+0:1996 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
2423+0:1937 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:03
2524+0:1915 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
2614+0:1914 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
2727+0:1944 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:03
2836+0:1991 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
2933+0:1972 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
3021+0:1984 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:03
3140+0:19152 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,0:03
3238+0:19137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:03
3335+0:19193 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:03
3445+0:4171 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
356+0:141 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:03
3628+0:1952 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:03
3739+0:19103 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
3826+0:19175 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:03
393+0:0912 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:03
4034+0:1962 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
4154+1:4575 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:03
4229+0:19101 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:03
4344+0:1981 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:03
4437+0:197 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:03
4543+0:19161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:03
4641+0:1992 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:03
4742+0:1966 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:03
4846+0:4651 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:300:30
4947+0:46123 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:30
5048+0:46174 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:30
5151+0:5386 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:370:37
5250+0:53146 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:37
5349+0:53143 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:37
5492+9:41162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic0:400:40
5567+3:41142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:430:43
5652+0:5925 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,0:43
5768+3:48102 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy0:470:47
5893+9:49127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:530:53
5972+4:362 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport1:051:05
6053+1:24104 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy1:081:08
6157+2:0047 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data1:441:44
6262+2:2494 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:44
6395+10:40111 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:44
6456+2:00107 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,1:44
6558+2:0041 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,1:44
6659+2:0033 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,1:44
6761+2:08132 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:44
6855+2:0021 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:44
6975+4:4934 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1:481:48
7060+2:0823 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:521:52
7176+5:19184 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team2:182:18
7265+3:31192 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil2:202:20
7383+7:07126 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:342:34
7464+3:13156 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers2:492:49
7563+3:08135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang2:522:52
7666+3:3422 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:103:10
7778+6:11182 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,3:10
7882+6:57164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic4:044:04
7969+4:2042 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,4:04
8073+4:4513 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:054:05
8187+8:3897 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:05
8274+4:4582 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:05
8370+4:2164 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,4:05
8471+4:35155 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers4:194:19
8591+9:0236 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team4:294:29
8677+5:4561 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF5:295:29
8779+6:2846 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,5:29
8894+10:294 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport6:096:09
8996+11:05196 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil6:326:32
9081+6:48171 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,6:32
9180+6:4843 King BenTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,6:32
9288+8:4624 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,6:32
9384+7:1456 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:586:58
94100+11:3155 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,6:58
9598+11:31105 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,6:58
9699+11:31181 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,6:58
97114+15:58122 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:027:02
9885+8:1245 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data7:567:56
99104+12:2931 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,7:56
100103+12:2977 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,7:56
10186+8:1293 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,7:56
102102+12:295 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,7:56
10389+8:4885 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:328:32
104101+12:05185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team9:099:09
105119+18:33136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang9:409:40
106111+14:1326 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,9:40
107120+18:36131 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,9:40
108121+19:49114 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:5310:53
109123+19:49112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,10:53
110124+19:4957 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,10:53
111109+13:5465 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,10:53
11297+11:09157 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,10:53
113107+13:54166 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,10:53
114108+13:54195 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,10:53
115125+19:49116 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,10:53
116122+19:49144 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:53
117110+13:54172 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,10:53
118112+15:26141 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:53
119113+15:2673 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,10:53
120116+18:08125 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:3513:35
121117+18:0811 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,13:35
122134+30:49183 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,13:35
123106+13:5116 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,13:35
124127+22:313 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,13:35
125105+13:51173 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens,,13:35
126115+18:0863 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,13:35
127126+22:29177 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens,,13:35
128118+18:08154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,13:35
129128+22:57133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14:0114:01
130133+23:04151 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers14:0814:08
131130+23:04134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,14:08
132129+23:0427 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,14:08
133132+23:04153 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,14:08
134131+23:04186 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,14:08
DNF+ -7:56:18176 Mastaller StefanMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens--
DNF+ -7:56:1883 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF+ -7:56:1874 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
12▲117 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team37:56:187:56:18
25▲354 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:080:08
31▼212 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team0:090:09
412▲86 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport0:100:10
54▼1106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy0:140:14
63▼31 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:14
77-124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:160:16
89▲1121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:190:19
911▲2187 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:19
106▼4113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:19
1119▲835 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team,,0:19
1216▲4145 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
1310▼3167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:19
148▼614 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
1517▲2191 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:19
1630▲14194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil,,0:19
1728▲11115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:19
1823▲587 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
1924▲5163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:19
2027▲732 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:19
2114▼784 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
2233▲11165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:19
2322▼137 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:19
2436▲1215 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:19
2555▲30147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:19
2626-175 Kusztor PéterMy Bike - Stevens 33My Bike - Stevens,,0:19
2738▲1144 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:19
2829▲152 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:19
2925▼4101 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
3045▲1596 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
3148▲1795 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
3247▲1576 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
3341▲872 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:19
3432▼262 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
3542▲7193 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,0:19
3651▲1591 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
3740▲37 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:19
3857▲19137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:19
3954▲15103 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:19
4067▲27152 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,0:19
4158▲1792 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:19
4260▲1866 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:19
4365▲22161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:19
4471▲2781 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
4582▲3771 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:410:41
4620▼2651 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 0:460:46
4721▼26123 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:46
4859▲11174 Kuen MaximilianMy Bike - Stevens 26My Bike - Stevens,,0:46
4934▼15143 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:530:53
5052▲2146 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:53
5170▲1986 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:53
5215▼3725 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale0:590:59
5363▲10104 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy1:241:24
5475▲2175 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:451:45
5537▼1821 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:002:00
5649▼7107 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,2:00
5766▲947 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,2:00
5868▲1041 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,2:00
5969▲1033 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,2:00
6013▼4723 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale2:082:08
6172▲11132 Freiberger MarkusTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,2:08
6277▲1594 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo2:242:24
6318▼45135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:083:08
6474▲10156 Trettwer HelmutWSA Pushbikers 34WSA Pushbikers3:133:13
6581▲16192 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil3:313:31
6673▲722 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale3:343:34
6784▲17142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:413:41
6890▲22102 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy3:483:48
6950▼1942 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data4:204:20
7064▼664 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4:214:21
7161▼10155 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers4:354:35
7296▲242 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport4:364:36
7378▲513 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4:454:45
7476▲282 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:45
7591▲1634 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team4:494:49
7689▲13184 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team5:195:19
7735▼4261 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF5:455:45
7895▲17182 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team6:116:11
7980▲146 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data6:286:28
8043▼3743 King BenTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data6:486:48
8179▼2171 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,6:48
8286▲4164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic6:576:57
83100▲17126 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert7:077:07
8431▼5356 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 7:147:14
8539▼4645 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data8:128:12
8656▼3093 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,8:12
87114▲2797 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo8:388:38
8883▼524 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8:468:46
8946▼4385 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM8:488:48
90130▲40117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:598:59
91107▲1636 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team9:029:02
92136▲44162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic9:419:41
93133▲40127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:499:49
9497▲34 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport10:2910:29
95128▲33111 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:4010:40
96112▲16196 KatraŠnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil11:0511:05
9753▼44157 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers11:0911:09
9899▲1105 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy11:3111:31
99103▲4181 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,11:31
100106▲655 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,11:31
10192▼9185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team12:0512:05
10298▼45 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport12:2912:29
103105▲277 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,12:29
104113▲931 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,12:29
10544▼61173 Korošec RokMy Bike - Stevens 24My Bike - Stevens13:5113:51
10662▼4416 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,13:51
10787▼20166 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic13:5413:54
10888▼20195 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,13:54
10994▼1565 Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,13:54
11093▼17172 Fidler GerdMy Bike - Stevens 21My Bike - Stevens,,13:54
111104▼726 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale14:1314:13
112101▼11141 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 15:2615:26
113111▼273 Kump MarkoCCC Sprandi Polkowice  29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,15:26
114117▲3122 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:5815:58
115102▼1363 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF18:0818:08
116108▼8125 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,18:08
117110▼711 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,18:08
118109▼9154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,18:08
119115▼4136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:3318:33
120124▲4131 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang18:3618:36
121126▲5114 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19:4919:49
122118▼4144 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,19:49
123129▲6112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,19:49
124131▲757 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,19:49
125135▲10116 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,19:49
126116▼10177 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens22:2922:29
127134▲73 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport22:3122:31
128127▼1133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang22:5722:57
129119▼1027 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale23:0423:04
130123▼7134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,23:04
131120▼11186 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,23:04
132122▼10153 Kopfauf MarkusWSA Pushbikers 21WSA Pushbikers,,23:04
133132▼1151 Auer DanielWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,23:04
134137▲3183 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team30:4930:49


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲117 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team27
23▲154 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20
34▲14 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport16
41▼312 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15
56▲1124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert15
6-6 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport12
78▲1121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11
815▲7164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic9
95▼4113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8
10-35 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team7
11-185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team6
127▼514 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team6
13-194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil5
149▼5136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
1510▼51 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport4
16-147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4
1711▼6167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3
18-115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
1912▼7142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3
2013▼7187 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team2
21-117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2
2216▼6177 Pelikán JánosMy Bike - Stevens 23My Bike - Stevens2


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport39
23▲1164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic18
3-185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team17
42▼2142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10
5-13 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
6-134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
7-154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers2
84▼4136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
12▲1 Aqua Blue Sport  23:49:43 23:49:43
21▼1 Israel Cycling Academy 0:030:03
316▲13 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 0:050:05
410▲6 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 0:080:08
54▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo ,,0:08
69▲3 Adria Mobil ,,0:08
712▲5 Team Vorarlberg Santic ,,0:08
811▲3 Astana Pro Team ,,0:08
918▲9 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  0:300:30
1014▲4 Vérandas Willems-Crelan  0:320:32
1115▲4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,,0:32
128▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  0:420:42
136▼7 Team Dimension Data 3:303:30
145▼9 Bardiani - CSF 4:104:10
1513▼2 Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 4:184:18
1617▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 4:464:46
177▼10 My Bike - Stevens 7:047:04
183▼15 WSA Pushbikers 7:107:10
1920▲1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 8:488:48
2019▼1 Tirol Cycling Team 11:0011:00


Race information

Date: 8th July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 40.25 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Feldkirch › Fulpmes / Telfes
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageInt. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.13823 sec.