The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 17 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 4:30:32 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:10 | 6 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 30 | Aqua Blue Sport | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:08 | 54 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 7 | +0:16 | 124 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 11 | +0:19 | 35 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 4 | 0:03 0:03 | |||
6 | 8 | +0:19 | 121 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 | ,, 0:03 | |||
7 | 16 | +0:19 | 194 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 2 | ,, 0:03 | |||
8 | 25 | +0:19 | 147 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 1 | ,, 0:03 | |||
9 | 17 | +0:19 | 115 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:03 | ||||
10 | 90 | +8:59 | 117 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:03 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:19 | 145 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 9 | +0:19 | 187 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 22 | +0:19 | 165 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:03 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:19 | 87 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:03 | ||||
15 | 19 | +0:19 | 163 | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 20 | +0:19 | 32 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
15 | +0:19 | 191 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:03 | |||||
18 | 10 | +0:19 | 113 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 5 | +0:14 | 106 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 32 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 31 | +0:19 | 95 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 32 | +0:19 | 76 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | ||||
22 | 13 | +0:19 | 167 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:03 | ||||
23 | 30 | +0:19 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
24 | 23 | +0:19 | 37 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
25 | 24 | +0:19 | 15 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
26 | 14 | +0:19 | 14 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:19 | 44 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:03 | ||||
28 | 36 | +0:19 | 91 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
29 | 33 | +0:19 | 72 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | ||||
30 | 21 | +0:19 | 84 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:03 | ||||
31 | 40 | +0:19 | 152 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:03 | ||||
32 | 38 | +0:19 | 137 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:03 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:19 | 193 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:03 | ||||
34 | 45 | +0:41 | 71 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | ||||
35 | 6 | +0:14 | 1 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:03 | ||||
36 | 28 | +0:19 | 52 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:03 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:19 | 103 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:03 | ||||
38 | 26 | +0:19 | 175 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:03 | ||||
39 | 3 | +0:09 | 12 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
40 | 34 | +0:19 | 62 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:03 | ||||
41 | 54 | +1:45 | 75 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:03 | ||||
42 | 29 | +0:19 | 101 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:03 | ||||
43 | 44 | +0:19 | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:03 | ||||
44 | 37 | +0:19 | 7 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:03 | ||||
45 | 43 | +0:19 | 161 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:03 | ||||
46 | 41 | +0:19 | 92 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
47 | 42 | +0:19 | 66 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:03 | ||||
48 | 46 | +0:46 | 51 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
49 | 47 | +0:46 | 123 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:30 | ||||
50 | 48 | +0:46 | 174 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:30 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:53 | 86 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
52 | 50 | +0:53 | 146 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:37 | ||||
53 | 49 | +0:53 | 143 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:37 | ||||
54 | 92 | +9:41 | 162 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
55 | 67 | +3:41 | 142 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
56 | 52 | +0:59 | 25 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 0:43 | ||||
57 | 68 | +3:48 | 102 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:47 0:47 | ||||
58 | 93 | +9:49 | 127 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:53 0:53 | ||||
59 | 72 | +4:36 | 2 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
60 | 53 | +1:24 | 104 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:08 1:08 | ||||
61 | 57 | +2:00 | 47 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
62 | 62 | +2:24 | 94 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:44 | ||||
63 | 95 | +10:40 | 111 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:44 | ||||
64 | 56 | +2:00 | 107 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 1:44 | ||||
65 | 58 | +2:00 | 41 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:44 | ||||
66 | 59 | +2:00 | 33 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:44 | ||||
67 | 61 | +2:08 | 132 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:44 | ||||
68 | 55 | +2:00 | 21 | GC | CANTY Brendan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 1:44 | ||||
69 | 75 | +4:49 | 34 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
70 | 60 | +2:08 | 23 | TT | CLARKE Will Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1:52 1:52 | ||||
71 | 76 | +5:19 | 184 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
72 | 65 | +3:31 | 192 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 2:20 2:20 | ||||
73 | 83 | +7:07 | 126 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:34 2:34 | ||||
74 | 64 | +3:13 | 156 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
75 | 63 | +3:08 | 135 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
76 | 66 | +3:34 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3:10 3:10 | ||||
77 | 78 | +6:11 | 182 | Sprint | BURGER Sven Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 3:10 | ||||
78 | 82 | +6:57 | 164 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4:04 4:04 | ||||
79 | 69 | +4:20 | 42 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 4:04 | ||||
80 | 73 | +4:45 | 13 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4:05 4:05 | ||||
81 | 87 | +8:38 | 97 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:05 | ||||
82 | 74 | +4:45 | 82 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:05 | ||||
83 | 70 | +4:21 | 64 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 4:05 | ||||
84 | 71 | +4:35 | 155 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 4:19 4:19 | ||||
85 | 91 | +9:02 | 36 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 4:29 4:29 | ||||
86 | 77 | +5:45 | 61 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:29 5:29 | ||||
87 | 79 | +6:28 | 46 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 5:29 | ||||
88 | 94 | +10:29 | 4 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 6:09 6:09 | ||||
89 | 96 | +11:05 | 196 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 6:32 6:32 | ||||
90 | 81 | +6:48 | 171 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 6:32 | ||||
91 | 80 | +6:48 | 43 | Climber | KING Ben Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 6:32 | ||||
92 | 88 | +8:46 | 24 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 6:32 | ||||
93 | 84 | +7:14 | 56 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 6:58 6:58 | ||||
94 | 100 | +11:31 | 55 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:58 | ||||
95 | 98 | +11:31 | 105 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:58 | ||||
96 | 99 | +11:31 | 181 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 6:58 | ||||
97 | 114 | +15:58 | 122 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:02 7:02 | ||||
98 | 85 | +8:12 | 45 | GC | MORTON Lachlan Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 7:56 7:56 | ||||
99 | 104 | +12:29 | 31 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 7:56 | ||||
100 | 103 | +12:29 | 77 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 7:56 | ||||
101 | 86 | +8:12 | 93 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:56 | ||||
102 | 102 | +12:29 | 5 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 7:56 | ||||
103 | 89 | +8:48 | 85 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:32 8:32 | ||||
104 | 101 | +12:05 | 185 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 9:09 9:09 | ||||
105 | 119 | +18:33 | 136 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 9:40 9:40 | ||||
106 | 111 | +14:13 | 26 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 9:40 | ||||
107 | 120 | +18:36 | 131 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 9:40 | ||||
108 | 121 | +19:49 | 114 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10:53 10:53 | ||||
109 | 123 | +19:49 | 112 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 10:53 | ||||
110 | 124 | +19:49 | 57 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 10:53 | ||||
111 | 109 | +13:54 | 65 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 10:53 | ||||
112 | 97 | +11:09 | 157 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 10:53 | ||||
113 | 107 | +13:54 | 166 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 10:53 | ||||
114 | 108 | +13:54 | 195 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 10:53 | ||||
115 | 125 | +19:49 | 116 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 10:53 | ||||
116 | 122 | +19:49 | 144 | GC | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 10:53 | ||||
117 | 110 | +13:54 | 172 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 10:53 | ||||
118 | 112 | +15:26 | 141 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 10:53 | ||||
119 | 113 | +15:26 | 73 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 10:53 | ||||
120 | 116 | +18:08 | 125 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13:35 13:35 | ||||
121 | 117 | +18:08 | 11 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:35 | ||||
122 | 134 | +30:49 | 183 | TT | KNAPP Daniel Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 13:35 | ||||
123 | 106 | +13:51 | 16 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:35 | ||||
124 | 127 | +22:31 | 3 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 28 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 13:35 | ||||
125 | 105 | +13:51 | 173 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 13:35 | ||||
126 | 115 | +18:08 | 63 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 13:35 | ||||
127 | 126 | +22:29 | 177 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 13:35 | ||||
128 | 118 | +18:08 | 154 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 13:35 | ||||
129 | 128 | +22:57 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 14:01 14:01 | ||||
130 | 133 | +23:04 | 151 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 14:08 14:08 | ||||
131 | 130 | +23:04 | 134 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 14:08 | ||||
132 | 129 | +23:04 | 27 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | ,, 14:08 | ||||
133 | 132 | +23:04 | 153 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 14:08 | ||||
134 | 131 | +23:04 | 186 | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 14:08 | ||||
DNF | 74 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | - | ||||||
DNF | 176 | GC | MASTALLER Stefan My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | - | ||||||
DNF | 83 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 17 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7:56:18 | .. | ||
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 54 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 12 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 6 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 30 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 106 | GC | HERMANS Ben Israel Cycling Academy | 32 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 1 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 124 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 121 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 187 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
11 | 19 | ▲8 | 35 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 145 | GC | RABITSCH Stephan Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 27 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 167 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 14 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 191 | GC | BRAJKOVIČ Janez Adria Mobil | 34 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
16 | 30 | ▲14 | 194 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
17 | 28 | ▲11 | 115 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | 87 | GC | MORENO Javier Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
19 | 24 | ▲5 | 163 | Sprint | GEISMAYR Daniel Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
20 | 27 | ▲7 | 32 | Climber | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | 33 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
21 | 14 | ▼7 | 84 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | 165 | GC | SCHELLING Patrick Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
23 | 22 | ▼1 | 37 | GC | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | 31 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
24 | 36 | ▲12 | 15 | Climber | PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
25 | 55 | ▲30 | 147 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 175 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter My Bike - Stevens | 33 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 44 | Climber | MEINTJES Louis Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 52 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
29 | 25 | ▼4 | 101 | Climber | GEBREMEDHIN Awet Israel Cycling Academy | 26 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 96 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
31 | 48 | ▲17 | 95 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
32 | 47 | ▲15 | 76 | GC | SCHLEGEL Michal CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
33 | 41 | ▲8 | 72 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 25 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
34 | 32 | ▼2 | 62 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
35 | 42 | ▲7 | 193 | GC | GOLČER Jure Adria Mobil | 40 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
36 | 51 | ▲15 | 91 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 24 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 7 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
38 | 57 | ▲19 | 137 | GC | RAPP Jonas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
39 | 54 | ▲15 | 103 | Climber | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
40 | 67 | ▲27 | 152 | Sprint | BALDAUF Sebastian WSA Pushbikers | 29 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
41 | 58 | ▲17 | 92 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
42 | 60 | ▲18 | 66 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
43 | 65 | ▲22 | 161 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Team Vorarlberg Santic | 25 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
44 | 71 | ▲27 | 81 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 33 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
45 | 82 | ▲37 | 71 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
46 | 20 | ▼26 | 51 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
47 | 21 | ▼26 | 123 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 174 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian My Bike - Stevens | 26 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
49 | 34 | ▼15 | 143 | TT | LEHNER Daniel Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 24 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | SCHLEMMER Lukas Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 23 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
51 | 70 | ▲19 | 86 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:53 | .. | |||
52 | 15 | ▼37 | 25 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
53 | 63 | ▲10 | 104 | GC | EARLE Nathan Israel Cycling Academy | 30 | Israel Cycling Academy | 1:24 1:24 | .. | |||
54 | 75 | ▲21 | 75 | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:45 1:45 | .. | |||
55 | 37 | ▼18 | 21 | GC | CANTY Brendan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 26 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
56 | 49 | ▼7 | 107 | GC | NIV Guy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
57 | 66 | ▲9 | 47 | Sprint | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
58 | 68 | ▲10 | 41 | TT | CUMMINGS Steve Team Dimension Data | 37 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
59 | 69 | ▲10 | 33 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:00 | .. | |||
60 | 13 | ▼47 | 23 | TT | CLARKE Will Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2:08 2:08 | .. | |||
61 | 72 | ▲11 | 132 | GC | FREIBERGER Markus Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:08 | .. | |||
62 | 77 | ▲15 | 94 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 37 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2:24 2:24 | .. | |||
63 | 18 | ▼45 | 135 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 29 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3:08 3:08 | .. | |||
64 | 74 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | TRETTWER Helmut WSA Pushbikers | 34 | WSA Pushbikers | 3:13 3:13 | .. | |||
65 | 81 | ▲16 | 192 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 36 | Adria Mobil | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 22 | Classic | CARDONA Julián Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
67 | 84 | ▲17 | 142 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
68 | 90 | ▲22 | 102 | Sprint | SCHREURS Hamish Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 3:48 3:48 | .. | |||
69 | 50 | ▼19 | 42 | GC | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 4:20 4:20 | .. | |||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | 64 | GC | ORSINI Umberto Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:21 4:21 | .. | |||
71 | 61 | ▼10 | 155 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 4:35 4:35 | .. | |||
72 | 96 | ▲24 | 2 | Sprint | ARCHBOLD Shane Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:36 4:36 | .. | |||
73 | 78 | ▲5 | 13 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4:45 4:45 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | ▲2 | 82 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:45 | .. | |||
75 | 91 | ▲16 | 34 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | 4:49 4:49 | .. | |||
76 | 89 | ▲13 | 184 | TT | FRIEDRICH Marco Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
77 | 35 | ▼42 | 61 | Sprint | BRESCIANI Michael Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 5:45 5:45 | .. | |||
78 | 95 | ▲17 | 182 | Sprint | BURGER Sven Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6:11 6:11 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 46 | Classic | THWAITES Scott Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
80 | 43 | ▼37 | 43 | Climber | KING Ben Team Dimension Data | 29 | Team Dimension Data | 6:48 6:48 | .. | |||
81 | 79 | ▼2 | 171 | Sprint | BAJC Andi My Bike - Stevens | 29 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 6:48 | .. | |||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 164 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6:57 6:57 | .. | |||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | 126 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7:07 7:07 | .. | |||
84 | 31 | ▼53 | 56 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 23 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 7:14 7:14 | .. | |||
85 | 39 | ▼46 | 45 | GC | MORTON Lachlan Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 8:12 8:12 | .. | |||
86 | 56 | ▼30 | 93 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 8:12 | .. | |||
87 | 114 | ▲27 | 97 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8:38 8:38 | .. | |||
88 | 83 | ▼5 | 24 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 31 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8:46 8:46 | .. | |||
89 | 46 | ▼43 | 85 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:48 8:48 | .. | |||
90 | 130 | ▲40 | 117 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
91 | 107 | ▲16 | 36 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 26 | Astana Pro Team | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
92 | 136 | ▲44 | 162 | Sprint | FRIESECKE Gian Team Vorarlberg Santic | 23 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
93 | 133 | ▲40 | 127 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |||
94 | 97 | ▲3 | 4 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
95 | 128 | ▲33 | 111 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
96 | 112 | ▲16 | 196 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | 11:05 11:05 | .. | |||
97 | 53 | ▼44 | 157 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
98 | 99 | ▲1 | 105 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 25 | Israel Cycling Academy | 11:31 11:31 | .. | |||
99 | 103 | ▲4 | 181 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 11:31 | .. | |||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 55 | GC | LEYSEN Senne Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 11:31 | .. | |||
101 | 92 | ▼9 | 185 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 12:05 12:05 | .. | |||
102 | 98 | ▼4 | 5 | TT | KONING Peter Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
103 | 105 | ▲2 | 77 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 12:29 | .. | |||
104 | 113 | ▲9 | 31 | Sprint | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Astana Pro Team | 27 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 12:29 | .. | |||
105 | 44 | ▼61 | 173 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok My Bike - Stevens | 24 | My Bike - Stevens | 13:51 13:51 | .. | |||
106 | 62 | ▼44 | 16 | GC | SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 13:51 | .. | |||
107 | 87 | ▼20 | 166 | TT | STEIMLE Jannik Team Vorarlberg Santic | 22 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||
108 | 88 | ▼20 | 195 | Sprint | JARC Aljaž Adria Mobil | 19 | Adria Mobil | ,, 13:54 | .. | |||
109 | 94 | ▼15 | 65 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 13:54 | .. | |||
110 | 93 | ▼17 | 172 | GC | FIDLER Gerd My Bike - Stevens | 21 | My Bike - Stevens | ,, 13:54 | .. | |||
111 | 104 | ▼7 | 26 | Classic | MAGNUSSON Kim Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
112 | 101 | ▼11 | 141 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 15:26 15:26 | .. | |||
113 | 111 | ▼2 | 73 | Sprint | KUMP Marko CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 15:26 | .. | |||
114 | 117 | ▲3 | 122 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:58 15:58 | .. | |||
115 | 102 | ▼13 | 63 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 18:08 18:08 | .. | |||
116 | 108 | ▼8 | 125 | Sprint | MCNALLY Mark Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 18:08 | .. | |||
117 | 110 | ▼7 | 11 | Classic | GASPAROTTO Enrico Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 36 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:08 | .. | |||
118 | 109 | ▼9 | 154 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 18:08 | .. | |||
119 | 115 | ▼4 | 136 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
120 | 124 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | BOSMAN Patrick Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 24 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 18:36 18:36 | .. | |||
121 | 126 | ▲5 | 114 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 19:49 19:49 | .. | |||
122 | 118 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | MANGERTSEDER Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 19 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | ,, 19:49 | .. | |||
123 | 129 | ▲6 | 112 | Sprint | DE GREEF Robbert Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 19:49 | .. | |||
124 | 131 | ▲7 | 57 | Sprint | WAEYTENS Zico Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 26 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 19:49 | .. | |||
125 | 135 | ▲10 | 116 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 19:49 | .. | |||
126 | 116 | ▼10 | 177 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 22:29 22:29 | .. | |||
127 | 134 | ▲7 | 3 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 28 | Aqua Blue Sport | 22:31 22:31 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 133 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 32 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 22:57 22:57 | .. | |||
129 | 119 | ▼10 | 27 | Sprint | OWEN Logan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 23:04 23:04 | .. | |||
130 | 123 | ▼7 | 134 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 23:04 | .. | |||
131 | 120 | ▼11 | 186 | Sprint | PORZNER Manuel Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 23:04 | .. | |||
132 | 122 | ▼10 | 153 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA Pushbikers | 21 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 23:04 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 151 | Sprint | AUER Daniel WSA Pushbikers | 23 | WSA Pushbikers | ,, 23:04 | .. | |||
134 | 137 | ▲3 | 183 | TT | KNAPP Daniel Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 30:49 30:49 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 17 | Classic | VISCONTI Giovanni Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 27 | +15 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 54 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 33 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 20 | +10 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 4 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 16 | +8 | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 12 | Climber | MOHORIČ Matej Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 23 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 124 | Climber | EIKING Odd Christian Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15 | +8 | |
6 | - | 6 | Sprint | KREDER Michel Aqua Blue Sport | 30 | Aqua Blue Sport | 12 | +12 | ||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 121 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 | +6 | |
8 | 15 | ▲7 | 164 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 9 | +7 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 113 | Sprint | GERTS Floris Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8 | - | |
10 | - | 35 | Climber | LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | 7 | +7 | ||
11 | - | 185 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 14 | Climber | PADUN Mark Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
13 | - | 194 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 24 | Adria Mobil | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 136 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 1 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 147 | GC | ZOIDL Riccardo Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 30 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | 167 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Vorarlberg Santic | 24 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 3 | - | |
18 | - | 115 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 3 | +3 | ||
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 142 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 3 | - | |
20 | 13 | ▼7 | 187 | Climber | ZIMMERMANN Georg Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
21 | - | 117 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 37 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | 16 | ▼6 | 177 | TT | PELIKÁN János My Bike - Stevens | 23 | My Bike - Stevens | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Sprint | Klösterle (42.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUHAUSER Marcel | Tirol Cycling Team | 4 |
2 | GATE Aaron | Aqua Blue Sport | 2 |
3 | ORRICO Davide | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 |
Sprint | Zams (90.1 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ORRICO Davide | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 4 |
2 | GATE Aaron | Aqua Blue Sport | 2 |
3 | NEUHAUSER Marcel | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 |
Sprint | Silz (123.8 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GATE Aaron | Aqua Blue Sport | 4 |
2 | ORRICO Davide | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 2 |
3 | NEUHAUSER Marcel | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 |
Points at finish
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | 39 | +19 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 164 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Team Vorarlberg Santic | 28 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 18 | +13 | |
3 | - | 185 | GC | NEUHAUSER Marcel Tirol Cycling Team | 21 | Tirol Cycling Team | 17 | +17 | ||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 142 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 29 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 10 | - | |
5 | - | 13 | GC | NIBALI Antonio Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | - | 134 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 | +4 | ||
7 | - | 154 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA Pushbikers | 31 | WSA Pushbikers | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 136 | Sprint | LODERER Timon Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 27 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
KOM Sprint (1) Arlberg (53.5 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUHAUSER Marcel | Tirol Cycling Team | 12 |
2 | GATE Aaron | Aqua Blue Sport | 8 |
3 | ORRICO Davide | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6 |
4 | HOFER Andreas | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 4 |
5 | PÖLL Stefan | WSA Pushbikers | 2 |
KOM Sprint (3) Imster Berg (103.6 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | NEUHAUSER Marcel | Tirol Cycling Team | 5 |
2 | GATE Aaron | Aqua Blue Sport | 3 |
3 | ORRICO Davide | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 1 |
KOM Sprint (2) Axams (154.2 km)
# | Rider | Team | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GATE Aaron | Aqua Blue Sport | 8 |
2 | ORRICO Davide | Team Vorarlberg Santic | 6 |
3 | NIBALI Antonio | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | 4 |
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | 23:49:43 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Israel Cycling Academy | PCT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
3 | 16 | ▲13 | Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:05 0:05 | .. |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 0:08 0:08 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | ,, 0:08 | .. |
6 | 9 | ▲3 | Adria Mobil | CT | ,, 0:08 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | Team Vorarlberg Santic | CT | ,, 0:08 | .. |
8 | 11 | ▲3 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:08 | .. |
9 | 18 | ▲9 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:30 0:30 | .. |
10 | 14 | ▲4 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 0:32 0:32 | .. |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:32 | .. |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | CT | 0:42 0:42 | .. |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | Team Dimension Data | WT | 3:30 3:30 | .. |
14 | 5 | ▼9 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 4:10 4:10 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | WT | 4:18 4:18 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 4:46 4:46 | .. |
17 | 7 | ▼10 | My Bike - Stevens | CT | 7:04 7:04 | .. |
18 | 3 | ▼15 | WSA Pushbikers | CT | 7:10 7:10 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 8:48 8:48 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Tirol Cycling Team | CT | 11:00 11:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:08 July 2018
- Start time:11:00
- Avg. speed winner:40.25 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:181.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:122
- Vert. meters:2722
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: